Tully Runners Girl's X-C Database ... Section 1

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    24   22:52.92  52
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Rockland County         10/26/2017   33   21:32.3   55
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   26   23:27.0   41
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    83   19:22.40  34
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    31   22:33.6   42
Paige Hennigan          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     7    21:43.3   56
Anisha Kumar            8    01-B   Ardsley            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    47   22:21.16  63
Anisha Kumar            8    01-B   Ardsley            Westchester County      10/28/2017   39   20:13.1   83
Anisha Kumar            8    01-B   Ardsley            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   47   23:43.8   35
Anisha Kumar            8    01-B   Ardsley            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   71   17:44.2   68
Anisha Kumar            8    01-B   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    11   21:13.0   72
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    66   23:33.67  39
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Westchester County      10/28/2017   97   22:28.4   38
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   58   25:11.7   6
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    37   23:18.0   30
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    86   19:27.91  32
Lisa Nagahama           12   01-B   Ardsley            Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     17   23:46.39  29
Lisa Nagahama           11   01-B   Ardsley            Westchester Co          10/30/2016   66   23:40.90  41
Lisa Nagahama           11   01-B   Ardsley            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    79   17:52.2   64
Lisa Nagahama           11   01-B   Ardsley            Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    26   22:50.3   54
Lisa Nagahama           11   01-B   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    27   21:27.0   66
Lisa Nagahama           11   01-B   Ardsley            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    11   22:39.87  58
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    17   21:49.2   76
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Westchester County      10/25/2015   44   20:49.0   79
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   71   23:22.2   45
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   95   17:31.5   72
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    40   21:42.0   64
Lisa Nagahama           10   01-C   Ardsley            Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    20   21:00.2   77
Meredith Casey          12   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    52   22:43.70  55
Meredith Casey          12   01-B   Ardsley            Westchester County      10/28/2017   65   21:20.6   60
Meredith Casey          12   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   63   25:59.8   -10
Meredith Casey          12   01-B   Ardsley            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   115  19:04.1   37
Meredith Casey          12   01-B   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    20   21:44.0   61
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    31   21:37.78  77
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Westchester County      10/28/2017   31   19:57.1   88
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   52   24:41.0   16
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   47   17:21.2   76
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    14   21:22.0   69
Samantha Blackman       10   01-B   Ardsley            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    42   18:00.02  65
Alicia Grady            12   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   30   22:55.0   52
Alicia Grady            12   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   11   23:02.9   49
Alicia Grady            12   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    23   21:33.79  64
Alicia Grady            12   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    91   20:36.1   71
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    27   21:13.12  86
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   15   21:19.0   84
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   24   21:44.3   75
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    19   21:20.96  68
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    59   20:02.7   82
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    3    21:09.78  59
Anna Mae Nellis         10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     19   22:26.96  55
Anna Mae Nellis         9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    25   21:23.7   81
Anna Mae Nellis         9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   13   21:35.7   79
Anna Mae Nellis         9    01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   22   21:42.90  76
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    8    20:00.24  110
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   4    20:10.2   107
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   6    20:23.8   102
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    5    19:58.52  95
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    10   19:05.5   101
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    10   19:56.68  84
Anna Recktenwalt        9    01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     12   21:25.56  75
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    25   21:07.40  88
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   13   21:04.8   88
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   22   21:36.9   78
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    13   20:42.47  81
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    29   19:33.7   92
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    21   20:31.99  72
Caroline Mahoney        11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     15   21:54.34  66
Caroline Mahoney        10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   28   22:33.6   60
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    29   21:17.15  84
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   16   21:21.7   83
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   23   21:38.4   77
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    14   20:47.02  79
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    21   19:26.8   94
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    18   20:26.24  74
Courtney Cunningham     11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     13   21:45.29  69
Courtney Cunningham     10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    48   22:25.4   61
Courtney Cunningham     10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   20   21:58.9   71
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    18   20:49.68  93
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   7    20:32.1   99
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   20   21:33.6   79
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    6    20:02.72  94
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    17   19:15.9   98
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    8    19:50.37  86
Emily Pinheiro          11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     4    20:38.49  91
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    27   21:27.8   80
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   11   21:28.0   82
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   24   21:46.80  74
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    11   20:37.50  75
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    21   21:42.0   69
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    23   20:57.80  61
Emily Pinheiro          10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    16   22:54.40  53
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    21   21:01.56  89
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   17   21:22.1   83
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   21   21:33.8   79
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    21   21:26.84  66
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    33   19:38.3   90
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    1    20:29.81  73
Jalyssa Smith           10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     16   22:05.49  62
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   58   21:35.1   92
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    7    19:58.50  111
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   3    20:07.1   108
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   3    19:58.7   110
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    4    19:52.74  97
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    9    19:00.7   103
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    7    19:37.96  90
Kaitlyn Murtagh         9    01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     11   21:20.89  77
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    22   21:03.63  89
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   11   20:54.5   92
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   16   21:17.4   84
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    12   20:42.24  81
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    19   19:19.4   97
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    11   19:57.71  83
Madeline Garrett        12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     10   21:18.02  78
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    36   22:07.6   66
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   7    21:14.3   86
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   19   21:35.40  78
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    8    20:13.75  82
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          McDaniel-BaxterV12      9/24/2016    12   21:07.7   80
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    7    19:51.38  84
Madeline Garrett        11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    9    21:29.95  81
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    23   21:14.7   87
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Northern County         10/30/2015   13   21:27.9   84
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   40   21:36.2   80
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   16   20:31.49  79
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    50   21:21.84  68
Madeline Garrett        10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    23   22:23.3   63
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    26   21:01.11  92
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/24/2014   11   21:06.64  90
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   25   21:19.93  85
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   40   20:04.44  86
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          League 1A Champ         10/7/2014    15   22:06.2   71
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          John Killian Inv-JV     10/4/2014    2    19:46.09  85
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Brewster Bear-V1        9/20/2014    10   20:49.2   78
Madeline Garrett        9    01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/13/2014    20   21:42.63  65
Natalie Lavello         9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   32   23:23.5   42
Natalie Lavello         9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   12   23:04.7   48
Natalie Lavello         9    01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    4    20:30.3   73
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    31   21:31.88  79
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   14   21:15.7   85
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   25   21:45.2   75
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    64   20:11.0   79
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    2    20:44.71  68
Raven Stanet            9    01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     21   22:33.57  53
Rebecca Fastiggi        10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    36   21:49.16  74
Rebecca Fastiggi        10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   21   21:58.3   71
Rebecca Fastiggi        10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   42   22:32.2   59
Rebecca Fastiggi        10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    25   21:41.92  61
Rebecca Fastiggi        10   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    8    20:35.9   71
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    58   22:53.57  52
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   18   21:46.7   74
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   25   22:22.5   63
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   68   18:14.4   56
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    14   21:45.7   58
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    86   22:13.15  56
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    22   22:47.43  62
Clarissa Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     20   22:28.46  55
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    28   21:35.3   77
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   14   21:43.1   77
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   23   21:45.30  75
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    2    21:35.4   76
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    19   20:46.75  72
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    58   22:03.9   62
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    6    22:10.41  68
Clarissa Cuomo          8    01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     29   21:57.81  50
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   52   24:45.8   15
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   38   24:54.6   12
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   10   24:09.1   24
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    20   23:59.8   13
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    4    24:43.49  24
Diana Magnan            11   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     33   24:19.65  17
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   24   22:23.2   63
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   35   22:28.10  61
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    3    22:14.1   63
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    6    21:34.64  56
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    64   22:32.6   52
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    16   23:35.70  39
Diana Magnan            10   01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     26   21:38.34  56
Diana Magnan            9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    57   23:39.3   39
Diana Magnan            9    01-B   Brewster           Northern County         10/30/2015   30   22:52.9   55
Diana Magnan            9    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   67   23:52.5   35
Diana Magnan            9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   92   18:00.5   61
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    10   20:13.28  106
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   6    20:16.9   104
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   7    20:59.9   90
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   7    16:01.2   106
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    1    19:22.46  113
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    3    20:17.51  112
Elsa Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     1    19:18.26  118
Elsa Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    17   20:50.5   92
Elsa Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   6    21:11.8   87
Elsa Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   10   21:07.10  88
Elsa Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    11   20:41.5   94
Elsa Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    1    20:11.81  84
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    22   21:03.49  89
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   10   20:40.6   96
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   14   21:51.5   73
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   27   16:43.6   90
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    10   20:48.9   77
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    29   20:55.25  82
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    13   21:46.84  82
Florence Cuomo          11   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     9    21:10.66  80
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    16   20:45.5   94
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   2    20:08.7   108
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   2    20:21.10  103
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    5    20:06.7   106
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    4    19:17.74  102
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    24   20:32.2   92
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    1    20:54.00  93
Florence Cuomo          10   01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     4    19:47.27  93
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    18   20:56.5   93
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Northern County         10/30/2015   5    20:40.1   100
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   15   21:02.9   91
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   11   15:49.7   110
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    4    19:17.28  107
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    16   20:07.16  96
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    7    20:40.3   101
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    10   20:45.0   96
Florence Cuomo          9    01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     5    19:43.52  96
Isabella Ostojic        10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   3    22:21.7   60
Julia Villani           10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   31   22:39.8   58
Julia Villani           10   01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   48   23:25.20  42
Julia Villani           10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    6    22:18.7   62
Julia Villani           10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    4    21:05.89  66
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    61   23:14.39  45
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   12   21:26.1   81
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   24   16:38.8   92
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    7    20:16.5   88
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    15   20:29.90  90
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    9    21:18.95  92
Kennedy Lamoreaux       9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     5    20:45.32  89
Kennedy Lamoreaux       8    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   25   21:48.70  74
Kennedy Lamoreaux       8    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    6    19:35.78  96
Kennedy Lamoreaux       8    01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    17   20:17.2   97
Kennedy Lamoreaux       8    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    2    21:01.81  90
Kennedy Lamoreaux       8    01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     9    20:05.43  87
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    17   20:50.3   95
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Northern County         10/30/2015   9    21:01.0   93
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   16   21:04.4   91
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   27   16:29.6   95
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    10   20:17.59  87
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    26   20:35.02  86
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    30   21:59.5   74
Kennedy Lamoreaux       7    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    13   21:14.0   86
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    53   22:44.39  55
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   23   22:15.0   65
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   38   23:12.5   46
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   54   17:44.5   67
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    16   21:53.2   55
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    59   25:19.28  12
Lili Verrastro          10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     25   23:27.30  35
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    50   23:23.2   41
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   18   21:56.4   72
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   31   22:06.00  68
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    18   21:17.9   82
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    15   20:18.48  82
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    42   21:23.7   75
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    5    22:06.25  69
Lili Verrastro          9    01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     24   21:36.14  57
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    70   23:41.60  36
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   28   22:47.5   54
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   43   23:22.9   42
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   55   17:44.9   67
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    18   21:54.4   55
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    132  23:25.55  31
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    27   23:10.41  55
Mackenzie Luby          12   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     17   22:11.08  60
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    38   22:16.8   63
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   21   22:00.2   71
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   36   22:33.40  59
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    19   21:19.1   82
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    16   20:22.36  81
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    43   21:24.2   75
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    7    22:22.79  63
Mackenzie Luby          11   01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     28   21:43.65  54
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    28   21:33.82  79
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   12   20:54.5   92
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   15   16:22.8   98
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    4    20:03.8   92
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    67   21:37.15  68
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    10   21:33.10  87
Marissa Crowley         10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     6    20:52.15  87
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    21   21:15.2   84
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   12   21:32.9   80
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   9    21:00.50  90
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    8    20:20.2   101
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    8    19:42.26  94
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    29   20:46.9   87
Marissa Crowley         9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    4    22:00.74  71
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    9    20:25.0   104
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Northern County         10/30/2015   15   21:36.0   81
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   2    20:50.9   95
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    6    19:25.09  110
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    24   21:42.9   80
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    4    20:13.2   107
Marissa Crowley         8    01-B   Brewster           Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     7    19:46.90  95
Lauren Rogers           10   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    13   21:49.77  73
Lauren Rogers           10   01-C   Briarcliff         Westchester County      10/28/2017   47   20:43.3   73
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   65   22:49.9   67
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    9    21:12.16  86
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   41   20:20.8   80
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   22   22:08.4   67
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   26   16:41.6   91
Avery Widen             9    01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    24   21:02.7   72
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   43   20:30.1   93
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    6    21:15.8   84
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   38   22:32.60  64
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   42   22:58.80  50
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    67   17:37.2   70
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    16   21:29.3   81
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    15   17:09.41  82
Avery Widen             8    01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    37   17:25.6   76
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   21   21:30.6   94
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    6    20:56.25  91
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   30   19:54.5   89
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   24   22:12.0   66
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   25   16:40.4   92
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    14   20:28.1   84
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    26   17:18.75  80
Emma Mandanas           11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    28   16:58.59  86
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   42   20:30.0   93
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    10   21:44.6   74
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   24   21:47.90  79
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   26   21:52.30  73
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    51   17:06.5   82
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    19   21:37.9   78
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    16   17:12.54  81
Emma Mandanas           10   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    28   17:05.9   83
Emma Mandanas           9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co-JV       10/25/2015   4    20:59.1   75
Emma Mandanas           9    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   53   22:41.2   58
Emma Mandanas           9    01-C   Bronxville         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    24   22:25.4   49
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   77   23:16.8   58
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    5    20:53.48  92
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   21   19:35.5   95
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   35   22:52.9   52
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   66   17:56.7   63
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    23   21:00.3   73
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    41   17:59.88  65
Gigi Chrappa            11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    22   16:54.59  87
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   57   21:04.9   81
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    13   21:59.6   69
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   29   22:08.80  72
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   50   23:32.10  39
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    106  18:27.4   51
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    20   21:38.1   78
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    10   17:00.57  85
Gigi Chrappa            10   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv-JV      9/17/2016    4    18:22.3   55
Gigi Chrappa            9    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   73   22:08.2   67
Gigi Chrappa            9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    27   22:37.1   60
Gigi Chrappa            9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co-JV       10/25/2015   1    20:41.1   81
Gigi Chrappa            9    01-C   Bronxville         Warwick Wave-JV         9/12/2015    7    22:07.8   54
Gigi Chrappa            8    01-C   Bronxville         NY Federation           11/15/2014   192  21:49.0   75
Gigi Chrappa            8    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    69   21:34.6   77
Gigi Chrappa            8    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    16   20:55.92  93
Gigi Chrappa            8    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2014   47   22:14.4   64
Gigi Chrappa            8    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   33   21:54.09  74
Isabela Lamadrid        11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester JV          10/30/2016   7    23:55.17  37
Isabela Lamadrid        11   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   19   23:10.90  46
Isabela Lamadrid        11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    20   17:51.0   65
Isabela Lamadrid        11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    23   17:44.17  69
Isabela Lamadrid        11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    45   17:38.2   71
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co-JV       10/25/2015   3    20:52.9   77
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   62   23:09.1   49
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   13   17:22.5   75
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    30   17:35.14  72
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    68   24:03.3   33
Isabela Lamadrid        10   01-C   Bronxville         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    21   22:05.6   55
Isabela Lamadrid        9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    16   22:01.55  71
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   73   21:28.9   73
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    18   22:27.4   60
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester JV          10/30/2016   5    23:21.59  48
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   20   23:13.30  46
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    39   18:20.7   54
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    34   23:32.6   40
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Inv-JV           9/24/2016    2    18:27.05  54
Lindsay Nobles          11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv-JV      9/17/2016    6    18:26.7   54
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   43   22:19.5   78
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    15   22:02.99  69
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   49   20:53.1   69
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   41   23:16.3   45
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   47   17:22.3   76
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    25   21:06.2   71
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    39   17:58.03  65
Lyric Abbott            11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    104  19:08.77  38
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   67   21:22.3   76
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    14   22:06.7   67
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   62   23:33.20  44
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   55   23:48.20  34
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    65   17:33.9   71
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    31   23:06.2   49
Lyric Abbott            10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Inv-JV           9/24/2016    1    17:39.42  71
Margueritte Scotti      10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   45   19:00.0   39
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   54   22:38.2   71
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    19   22:13.22  66
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   36   20:08.4   84
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   15   21:53.3   72
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   44   17:11.8   80
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    1    21:22.7   65
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    71   19:03.35  41
Molly Palma             10   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    42   17:29.86  75
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         NY Federation           11/18/2017   127  20:54.2   91
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   11   21:18.5   98
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    1    20:33.15  99
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   5    18:47.4   111
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   9    21:15.9   85
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   13   16:12.2   102
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    12   20:11.8   89
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    23   17:16.44  81
Natalie Weiner          11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    13   16:29.86  97
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    33   24:08.90  27
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   4    21:29.7   57
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   57   25:09.0   7
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   12   17:39.4   69
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    55   23:01.0   33
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    87   19:29.40  32
Olivia Scotti           12   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    102  19:06.99  39
Olivia Scotti           11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    25   17:49.77  67
Olivia Scotti           11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    54   17:52.5   66
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   24   20:25.1   102
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    7    20:16.7   106
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2015   17   19:45.3   100
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   12   20:25.9   103
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   24   16:05.3   104
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    8    16:06.93  106
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    26   21:30.8   84
Olivia Scotti           10   01-C   Bronxville         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    9    20:20.7   90
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         NY Federation           11/15/2014   92   20:02.2   110
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    23   19:47.2   113
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    4    19:52.01  115
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2014   11   20:16.7   103
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   8    20:21.23  105
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan-Var C         10/11/2014   18   15:55.0   110
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Crusader Classic        9/27/2014    18   22:34.80  65
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/20/2014    19   16:15.6   98
Olivia Scotti           9    01-C   Bronxville         Red Raider Run-V2       9/12/2014    8    20:43.80  86
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   40   22:15.0   79
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    8    21:10.74  86
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   33   19:59.5   87
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   18   21:59.9   70
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   29   16:45.8   89
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    21   20:53.8   75
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    16   16:58.84  87
Patty Haggerty          11   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    127  20:01.23  19
Patty Haggerty          10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    75   17:48.1   66
Patty Haggerty          10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    5    20:18.2   105
Patty Haggerty          10   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    1    15:58.88  108
Patty Haggerty          10   01-C   Bronxville         Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    10   16:08.6   104
Rory Denning            9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    26   23:05.58  48
Hayley Siegle           10   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    47   23:14.4   44
Hayley Siegle           10   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   45   22:56.90  56
Hayley Siegle           10   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    34   22:08.2   65
Hayley Siegle           10   01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    23   22:17.2   65
Jennifer Mui            9    01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    23   21:05.11  88
Jennifer Mui            9    01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester County      10/28/2017   16   19:24.7   99
Jennifer Mui            9    01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   1    19:44.3   112
Jennifer Mui            9    01-B   Byram Hills        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    2    19:04.1   112
Jennifer Mui            9    01-B   Byram Hills        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    5    21:43.37  76
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    11   20:20.9   102
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   7    20:30.80  105
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    3    19:48.4   112
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    7    20:42.2   97
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    2    20:14.9   105
Jennifer Mui            8    01-B   Byram Hills        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    13   16:22.5   99
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    26   21:27.61  81
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester County      10/28/2017   42   20:26.2   78
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   13   21:55.4   69
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    33   21:26.4   64
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    10   22:36.23  58
Sophia Manners          12   01-B   Byram Hills        Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    55   17:46.28  69
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    35   22:06.4   67
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   44   22:55.10  57
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    21   21:24.6   80
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    21   22:06.9   69
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    9    22:09.5   67
Sophia Manners          11   01-B   Byram Hills        Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    56   17:58.4   64
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester County      10/25/2015   86   22:22.3   48
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   67   24:04.0   27
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    15   21:54.04  62
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    65   18:32.7   49
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    36   21:48.0   61
Sophia Manners          10   01-B   Byram Hills        Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     17   21:51.92  54
Sophie Vanleeuwen       12   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    51   23:24.2   41
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   96   20:29.7   99
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    15   20:40.20  97
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   9    20:34.2   99
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   93   17:09.6   81
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    6    20:15.4   88
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    11   20:08.0   93
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    6    19:34.8   101
Angela Castronuovo      12   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     3    20:33.32  93
Angela Castronuovo      11   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    11   16:05.3   105
Angela Castronuovo      11   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    6    19:07.26  106
Angela Castronuovo      11   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    7    19:12.4   108
Angela Castronuovo      11   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    1    20:14.57  106
Angela Castronuovo      10   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    27   21:20.2   85
Angela Castronuovo      10   01-A   Carmel             Northern County         10/30/2015   7    20:51.7   96
Angela Castronuovo      10   01-A   Carmel             Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   22   21:39.0   79
Angela Castronuovo      10   01-A   Carmel             Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    9    20:53.7   96
Angela Castronuovo      10   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    7    20:27.2   102
Angela Castronuovo      9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    29   21:09.88  89
Angela Castronuovo      9    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/24/2014   16   21:30.43  82
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   120  20:46.9   93
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    28   21:15.19  85
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   22   22:08.7   67
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   98   17:28.2   74
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    12   21:34.7   61
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    24   21:12.0   72
Emma McSherry           12   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    50   22:51.9   36
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    102  24:14.40  25
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   35   23:28.1   41
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   16   24:00.0   30
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   112  18:47.6   44
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    26   22:08.6   50
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    74   24:15.5   8
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     49   25:20.99  -3
Isabela Yepes           12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    46   22:22.6   61
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   23   19:22.4   122
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   49   21:21.5   97
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    4    19:40.68  116
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   2    19:47.5   114
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   22   15:24.6   120
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    1    19:01.1   113
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    3    19:00.0   116
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    2    19:01.0   113
Jade Sessions           12   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     2    20:12.41  100
Katie Turk              9    01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   48   19:46.9   113
Katie Turk              9    01-A   Carmel             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   57   21:34.5   93
Katie Turk              9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    5    19:47.16  114
Katie Turk              9    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   5    20:14.9   105
Katie Turk              9    01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   45   16:00.2   107
Katie Turk              8    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    10   20:14.9   104
Katie Turk              8    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/28/2016   3    20:10.0   108
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   121  20:47.1   93
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    14   20:30.56  100
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   8    20:32.3   99
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   60   16:19.3   99
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    2    19:46.2   98
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    10   19:55.0   98
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    11   20:34.1   82
Kayla Sexton            12   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     7    20:52.40  87
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    19   21:01.8   88
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/28/2016   9    21:16.6   85
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   17   20:57.10  91
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    13   16:07.1   104
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    5    19:06.95  106
Kayla Sexton            11   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    14   20:28.2   83
Olivia Scaperotti       9    01-A   Carmel             NY Federation           11/18/2017   185  21:53.9   71
Olivia Scaperotti       9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    39   21:57.32  71
Olivia Scaperotti       9    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   27   22:44.6   55
Olivia Scaperotti       9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    62   23:21.9   42
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    123  25:17.05  4
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/26/2017   47   24:26.1   -3
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   126  20:06.7   14
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    63   26:19.8   -34
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    21   25:54.12  -8
Ailis Daly              12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    70   26:25.0   -35
Ailis Daly              11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    93   24:55.0   11
Ailis Daly              11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/28/2016   51   23:41.3   16
Ailis Daly              11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    33   22:18.04  42
Ailis Daly              11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    30   24:23.6   22
Ailis Daly              11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    71   24:25.5   4
Ailis Daly              10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    31   22:41.3   43
Ailis Daly              10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    53   23:34.9   25
Ailis Daly              9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    55   22:22.79  64
Ailis Daly              9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   31   20:23.30  83
Ailis Daly              9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   32   22:10.78  68
Ailis Daly              9    01-A   Clarkstown N       League 2B Champ         10/7/2014    16   20:53.19  78
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    64   22:55.70  51
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/26/2017   28   20:58.8   66
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   50   22:59.0   50
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   59   17:43.2   68
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    31   22:21.3   46
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    9    23:26.80  41
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    20   21:42.9   59
Erin Cahill             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     14   22:17.9   44
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    34   21:58.6   69
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/28/2016   23   20:19.2   84
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   27   21:54.30  72
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    42   17:05.4   82
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    3    21:28.8   80
Erin Cahill             10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    14   20:21.6   85
Erin Cahill             9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    17   20:43.7   97
Erin Cahill             9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/29/2015   20   19:55.59  94
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    95   24:04.57  28
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/26/2017   36   22:16.1   41
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   35   23:58.3   31
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   25   22:42.1   53
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    23   22:05.7   51
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    7    22:09.86  67
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    16   20:54.5   75
Keara Kotten            12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     2    20:35.9   78
Keara Kotten            11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/28/2016   43   22:29.8   40
Keara Kotten            11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   40   22:48.40  54
Keara Kotten            11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    74   17:51.5   65
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    42   22:12.25  66
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/26/2017   29   21:05.6   64
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   25   23:25.9   41
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   30   22:54.9   49
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    21   22:05.1   51
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    58   22:48.2   37
Maura Finnegan          10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     13   22:08.3   47
Maura Finnegan          9    01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    37   22:09.2   66
Maura Finnegan          9    01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/28/2016   30   20:45.5   75
Maura Finnegan          9    01-A   Clarkstown S       Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   45   23:04.30  49
Maura Finnegan          9    01-A   Clarkstown S       Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    79   18:00.7   61
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    13   20:27.47  101
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/26/2017   11   19:01.7   105
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   10   20:57.8   91
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   5    20:37.5   95
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    22   22:05.4   51
Skylar Moreno           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    6    21:54.28  72
Sofia Echeverria        10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/28/2016   28   20:40.8   76
Sofia Echeverria        10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   33   22:15.00  65
Sofia Echeverria        10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    6    21:40.3   77
Sofia Echeverria        10   01-A   Clarkstown S       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    19   20:56.6   73
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    17   22:03.75  69
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   70   21:31.4   57
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   39   23:25.6   41
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   77   18:22.2   53
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    53   22:54.0   35
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    52   22:59.0   33
Anneka Rust             9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     10   22:26.40  55
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    11   21:52.6   71
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester Co          10/30/2016   42   22:50.90  58
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    55   17:31.0   72
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    28   20:58.95  68
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    17   21:11.0   71
Anneka Rust             8    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    36   21:54.7   54
Ella Erskine            10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   178  27:35.3   -65
Ella Erskine            10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    67   23:53.3   15
Ella Erskine            10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    89   25:16.7   -13
Ella Erskine            10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     27   24:35.16  12
Ella Erskine            9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    15   22:20.2   62
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    21   22:34.55  58
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   60   21:15.6   62
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   43   23:37.4   38
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   60   17:47.9   66
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    19   20:44.3   78
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    29   21:37.4   61
Hannah Kaebnick         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     8    22:06.58  62
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    8    21:20.0   82
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester Co          10/30/2016   36   22:24.50  67
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   29   22:00.20  70
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    56   17:31.5   72
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    27   20:58.19  69
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    18   21:14.0   70
Hannah Kaebnick         11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    35   21:54.3   54
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    35   24:27.81  21
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   179  27:35.4   -65
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   47   24:04.2   29
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    58   23:18.8   27
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     15   23:30.74  34
Kaitlyn Jaensch         12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    30   23:53.4   31
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY Federation           11/18/2017   173  21:41.0   75
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   16   21:25.3   96
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    10   21:12.77  86
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   27   19:48.3   91
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   18   22:00.2   70
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    29   21:17.7   67
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    24   22:53.41  60
Alia Moustafa           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     11   22:29.07  54
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    53   26:13.12  -14
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   144  24:36.6   -5
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   74   26:51.9   -27
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    77   24:35.9   1
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    87   27:42.26  -36
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     23   25:21.66  -3
Erin Molz               11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    34   24:08.4   26
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   19   21:26.8   95
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    7    21:09.06  87
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   23   19:37.7   94
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   15   21:40.0   77
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    17   20:41.0   79
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    14   21:47.84  82
Eva DeMarco             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     9    22:21.54  57
Gloria Sheely           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    25   23:31.5   39
Gloria Sheely           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   71   23:57.00  36
Gloria Sheely           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   49   23:27.00  41
Gloria Sheely           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    18   23:29.45  41
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    31   23:09.5   49
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/25/2015   69   21:52.3   58
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   38   22:31.7   61
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    14   21:50.39  63
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    27   22:59.0   38
Gloria Sheely           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    68   24:17.0   28
Gloria Sheely           7    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    38   23:06.75  50
Gloria Sheely           7    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   61   23:09.37  49
Gloria Sheely           7    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        League 3C Champ         10/6/2014    8    22:35.0   56
Gloria Sheely           7    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Warwick Wave Inv        9/20/2014    36   22:21.10  48
Jamie Kramer            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    23   23:19.9   42
Jamie Kramer            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   42   22:51.70  53
Jamie Kramer            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    37   22:00.9   63
Jamie Kramer            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    31   21:43.7   57
Jamie Kramer            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    19   23:29.63  41
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    13   21:31.3   82
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/25/2015   43   20:48.9   79
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   26   21:57.2   73
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    9    21:14.95  75
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    9    21:30.0   68
Jamie Kramer            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/12/2015    13   22:27.1   62
Jamie Kramer            8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    32   22:42.49  58
Jamie Kramer            8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   53   22:49.60  55
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   20   21:29.2   94
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    3    20:51.42  93
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   7    18:52.6   109
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   4    20:20.3   103
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    4    19:23.0   105
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    6    21:02.56  97
Phoebe Ward             10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     2    20:19.80  97
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   19   19:59.6   103
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    4    21:07.5   87
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   14   21:16.70  89
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   15   20:49.00  94
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    9    20:48.5   95
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        McDaniel-Baxter-V4      9/24/2016    14   20:24.0   95
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    9    20:19.7   85
Phoebe Ward             9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    3    21:02.05  90
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    9    20:57.9   93
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/25/2015   24   20:09.4   92
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   20   21:35.2   80
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    4    20:28.40  91
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    6    21:09.0   75
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    33   22:13.4   70
Phoebe Ward             8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/12/2015    9    21:49.9   74
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    38   21:51.79  73
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Westchester County      10/28/2017   35   20:07.1   85
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   29   22:34.0   59
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   19   22:23.4   59
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    12   21:28.9   67
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    4    21:40.97  76
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    15   20:54.2   75
Heather Caliendo        12   01-B   East Chester       Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     4    21:09.61  81
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    22   21:28.5   80
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Westchester Co          10/30/2016   28   22:08.40  72
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   31   22:06.70  68
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    16   21:16.6   82
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    18   21:33.0   80
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    5    21:58.3   71
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    15   20:32.4   81
Heather Caliendo        11   01-B   East Chester       Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    3    21:41.58  77
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    45   22:39.8   59
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Westchester County      10/25/2015   36   20:43.6   80
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   23   21:42.1   78
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   9    20:56.8   89
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    17   20:20.08  86
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/26/2015    28   22:24.76  70
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    14   21:08.2   74
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    21   22:08.8   68
Heather Caliendo        10   01-B   East Chester       Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     13   20:52.34  74
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    20   21:07.53  89
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Westchester County      10/25/2014   44   22:06.7   67
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   18   21:21.91  85
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   53   16:46.0   91
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    35   22:11.6   69
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    20   20:34.9   77
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Somers Big Red-2        9/13/2014    8    21:06.76  77
Heather Caliendo        9    01-B   East Chester       Wizard Invite-A         9/6/2014     16   21:43.30  67
Eleanora Frokic         10   01-B   Eastchester        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   33   23:05.3   45
Amanda Jaffe            8    01-B   Edgemont           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    25   21:23.71  82
Amanda Jaffe            8    01-B   Edgemont           Westchester County      10/28/2017   17   19:26.1   98
Amanda Jaffe            8    01-B   Edgemont           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   24   22:26.0   61
Amanda Jaffe            8    01-B   Edgemont           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    15   20:58.8   73
Lauren Allan            8    01-B   Edgemont           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    44   22:09.43  67
Lauren Allan            8    01-B   Edgemont           Westchester County      10/28/2017   28   19:50.9   90
Lauren Allan            8    01-B   Edgemont           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   16   21:53.6   72
Nora Butler             9    01-B   Edgemont           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    22   21:49.4   57
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    64   23:28.23  41
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Westchester County      10/28/2017   57   21:08.1   64
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   54   24:35.3   18
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   44   23:59.2   27
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    8    23:22.51  42
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    41   23:20.2   26
Stephanie Low           12   01-B   Edgemont           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    49   23:20.5   42
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    73   23:17.40  44
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   87   22:03.3   46
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   63   23:45.5   35
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   93   18:52.0   42
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    56   23:54.4   33
Abigail Wilson          12   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    68   23:49.2   33
Kate Patalino           12   01-A   Fox Lane           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   58   17:41.7   68
Kate Patalino           12   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    35   21:28.2   64
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    22   21:16.0   84
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   31   22:10.00  72
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   16   21:20.50  83
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    15   21:29.0   81
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    20   20:36.0   83
Kate Patalino           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    8    21:20.04  84
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    33   21:42.35  76
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   24   19:38.8   94
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   46   22:49.2   54
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   41   17:22.5   76
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    30   21:23.2   65
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    23   21:41.8   77
Katherine Freeman       12   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     14   21:53.03  66
Katherine Freeman       11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    38   22:10.9   65
Katherine Freeman       11   01-A   Fox Lane           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   14   21:19.40  84
Katherine Freeman       11   01-A   Fox Lane           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    12   20:47.8   92
Katherine Freeman       11   01-A   Fox Lane           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    17   20:28.0   86
Katherine Freeman       11   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    3    21:02.73  90
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   32   19:57.1   88
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   37   22:11.6   66
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   56   17:38.8   70
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    20   20:47.1   77
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    33   22:24.2   63
Meagan Moky             10   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     18   22:20.90  57
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    125  25:38.59  -3
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   37   24:04.2   6
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   139  21:48.2   -24
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    66   23:50.1   16
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    66   26:13.3   -13
Micaela Paul            11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    71   23:54.2   31
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   70   22:37.0   51
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    4    24:06.5   27
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   43   23:27.7   42
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   51   21:56.21  49
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    47   22:41.6   54
Heather Winne           11   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    31   22:46.48  41
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   71   22:47.1   54
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    4    23:46.6   36
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Northern County         10/30/2015   51   23:44.6   38
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   36   21:14.35  63
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   45   23:17.9   42
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    49   22:20.81  46
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    79   24:41.9   22
Heather Winne           10   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    46   24:07.5   15
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    84   23:44.0   34
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            Harvest Classic Inv     10/25/2014   11   19:24.0   55
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   62   23:53.68  34
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Invite     10/11/2014   33   23:37.3   43
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    35   18:38.94  61
Heather Winne           9    01-D   Haldane            Wizard Invite-B         9/6/2014     36   24:22.27  14
Heather Winne           8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    79   22:18.8   49
Heather Winne           8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/1/2013    5    23:41.65  41
Heather Winne           8    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/25/2013   34   22:29.63  62
Heather Winne           8    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Inv        10/12/2013   51   22:55.1   52
Heather Winne           8    01-D   Haldane            Sec 1-League 1D         10/9/2013    16   21:45.0   58
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/10/2012   66   22:35.9   51
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/6/2012    2    22:45.21  56
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2012   31   22:21.30  61
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/13/2012   28   21:56.6   70
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Brewster Bear-V2        10/6/2012    20   21:51.0   66
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-D2         9/22/2012    59   22:49.0   45
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/20/2012    32   22:38.72  55
Heather Winne           7    01-D   Haldane            Suffern Inv-VA          9/15/2012    46   21:51.00  58
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   98   28:26.1   -45
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    3    27:15.32  -35
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   83   28:23.9   -58
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   81   29:38.5   -83
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   88   27:41.1   -47
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    98   28:41.73  -77
Meghan Ferri            11   01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    147  30:00.1   -107
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   98   24:46.9   7
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    8    25:44.0   -6
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   62   25:55.2   -7
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   101  24:20.98  1
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    121  25:25.7   -1
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    93   26:00.32  -24
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     54   30:16.58  -105
Meghan Ferri            10   01-D   Haldane            Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     56   26:36.93  -43
Meghan Ferri            9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   91   24:42.2   16
Meghan Ferri            9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    9    26:15.9   -13
Olivia McDermott        9    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   35   22:51.9   54
Olivia McDermott        9    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   46   21:45.06  53
Olivia McDermott        9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    56   23:06.2   46
Olivia McDermott        9    01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    84   25:19.36  -10
Olivia McDermott        9    01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     36   25:01.94  0
Olivia McDermott        8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   67   22:37.2   58
Olivia McDermott        8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    3    22:57.5   53
Olivia McDermott        8    01-D   Haldane            Northern County         10/30/2015   44   23:23.8   45
Olivia McDermott        8    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   46   21:49.72  51
Olivia McDermott        8    01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    60   23:53.7   38
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   45   22:38.7   71
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    1    21:44.30  75
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   20   21:56.4   71
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   17   22:34.0   59
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   12   21:43.4   73
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    22   22:44.46  42
Shannon Ferri           9    01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    152  31:42.9   -141
Shannon Ferri           8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   43   20:46.7   87
Shannon Ferri           8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    1    22:11.1   65
Shannon Ferri           8    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   23   22:09.8   68
Shannon Ferri           8    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   29   20:56.34  69
Shannon Ferri           8    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    42   22:29.3   58
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   73   23:52.2   47
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    2    23:06.96  48
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   24   22:18.7   64
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   24   23:20.2   43
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    9    21:09.28  74
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    21   21:18.1   67
Taylor Farrell          10   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     12   21:04.9   75
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   60   21:55.2   65
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    2    22:26.4   60
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   34   22:49.7   54
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   34   21:24.66  60
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    45   22:40.1   55
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    35   22:57.78  37
Taylor Farrell          9    01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     14   21:47.69  65
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   50   21:45.1   75
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    2    21:36.4   80
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   19   20:21.43  81
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   17   21:24.1   80
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    7    21:04.9   94
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    16   21:47.2   81
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    13   20:51.3   80
Taylor Farrell          8    01-D   Haldane            Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     6    20:18.33  85
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    50   21:51.3   72
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/1/2014    3    22:34.19  61
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Harvest Classic Inv     10/25/2014   7    18:03.0   82
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   32   21:33.34  81
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Invite     10/11/2014   17   22:05.4   73
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    21   17:50.34  79
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    26   22:14.1   68
Taylor Farrell          7    01-D   Haldane            Somers Big Red-3        9/13/2014    17   22:05.01  57
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    56   22:50.78  53
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Westchester County      10/28/2017   76   21:39.0   54
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   40   23:28.2   41
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    43   23:27.6   24
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     19   24:00.08  24
Cece Gilmore            10   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    52   23:24.7   41
Kirsi Rajagopal         11   01-B   Harrison           Westchester County      10/28/2017   3    18:36.5   115
Kirsi Rajagopal         11   01-B   Harrison           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   3    20:25.2   99
Kirsi Rajagopal         11   01-B   Harrison           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    3    19:17.9   107
Kirsi Rajagopal         11   01-B   Harrison           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     3    21:00.83  84
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   75   23:07.4   62
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    2    20:40.50  97
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Westchester County      10/28/2017   40   20:16.1   82
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   23   22:20.2   63
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    25   22:07.6   50
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    32   17:48.07  69
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    13   21:02.24  85
Caitlin Guilfoyle       10   01-C   Hastings           Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     8    22:09.67  61
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    21   23:05.7   47
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   65   23:38.50  42
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   39   22:32.90  59
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    14   20:17.37  82
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    16   22:05.2   67
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    21   21:18.5   66
Caitlin Guilfoyle       9    01-C   Hastings           Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    5    22:00.08  71
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    11   21:10.2   89
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Westchester County      10/25/2015   22   20:08.1   92
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   26   21:24.5   84
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   59   16:54.6   85
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    14   20:05.26  91
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    18   21:10.0   75
Caitlin Guilfoyle       8    01-C   Hastings           Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    13   20:55.2   79
Caitlin Guilfoyle       7    01-C   Hastings           Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    23   21:39.59  79
Caitlin Guilfoyle       7    01-C   Hastings           Westchester County      10/25/2014   49   22:23.4   61
Caitlin Guilfoyle       7    01-C   Hastings           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   31   22:10.59  68
Caitlin Guilfoyle       7    01-C   Hastings           Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   48   16:48.0   91
Caitlin Guilfoyle       7    01-C   Hastings           League 3C Champ         10/6/2014    3    21:36.0   76
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    29   23:21.99  43
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Westchester County      10/28/2017   89   22:06.0   45
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   57   24:58.9   10
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    29   22:18.5   47
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    82   19:22.15  34
Caroline Fogarty        12   01-C   Hastings           Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    40   23:00.67  46
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    60   23:03.31  49
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Westchester County      10/28/2017   84   21:57.8   48
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   36   24:16.5   25
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   120  19:15.8   33
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    41   23:28.5   24
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    123  20:59.88  -1
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    14   24:05.7   23
Eve Kennedy             12   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     18   23:47.31  28
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    32   21:50.4   72
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Westchester Co          10/30/2016   27   21:55.00  77
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   35   22:25.40  62
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    9    17:11.9   80
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    14   21:20.9   84
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    17   20:36.0   83
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    47   17:41.4   70
Eve Kennedy             11   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    10   22:35.05  59
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    55   23:30.8   42
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Westchester County      10/25/2015   81   22:11.0   51
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   61   23:05.8   50
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Manhattan Inv-SophB     10/10/2015   4    17:57.8   62
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Green Mountain          9/26/2015    12   22:19.57  67
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    58   23:28.4   45
Eve Kennedy             10   01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Somers Big Red-2        9/12/2015    10   22:33.7   60
Eve Kennedy             9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Westchester County      10/25/2014   28   21:38.3   76
Eve Kennedy             9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   20   21:03.73  91
Eve Kennedy             9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    League 1B Champ         10/7/2014    5    20:34.00  85
Eve Kennedy             9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Somers Big Red-2        9/13/2014    10   21:17.95  73
Leandra Quick           8    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    67   18:48.52  47
Leandra Quick           8    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    4    22:18.7   59
Leandra Quick           8    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    41   22:30.4   59
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    45   22:09.79  67
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Westchester County      10/28/2017   34   20:00.4   87
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   42   17:12.5   79
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    13   21:44.9   58
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    56   18:19.88  57
Sarah Mandelkow         9    01-B   Hendrick Hudson    Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    2    22:00.6   65
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    83   23:34.78  38
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Westchester County      10/28/2017   86   21:59.6   47
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   27   23:28.4   41
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   11   18:19.8   54
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    15   21:50.2   56
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    13   23:10.55  46
Isabella Smith          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    67   23:44.5   34
Athena Ohnemus          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   3    21:17.0   61
Athena Ohnemus          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   2    22:25.3   62
Athena Ohnemus          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester JV          10/30/2016   2    22:13.33  71
Athena Ohnemus          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   7    22:10.60  66
Athena Ohnemus          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    48   16:59.2   84
Athena Ohnemus          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    19   20:20.87  81
Athena Ohnemus          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    16   22:21.30  50
Athena Ohnemus          9    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   9    22:13.5   68
Athena Ohnemus          9    01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   26   22:09.0   65
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   43   20:15.2   105
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   52   19:53.5   111
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   18   21:12.4   103
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    9    20:07.99  107
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   11   18:59.4   107
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   9    20:57.0   91
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   16   15:52.2   110
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    10   19:45.1   98
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    6    20:45.47  99
Cameron Crawford        11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     1    20:09.3   94
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/19/2016   98   20:45.2   98
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   25   19:34.2   112
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    7    20:06.2   107
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   10   20:42.60  101
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   18   21:09.40  87
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    27   16:26.5   97
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    11   19:44.43  93
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    28   20:35.8   91
Cameron Crawford        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    9    21:26.19  68
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   102  21:06.9   87
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federations          11/21/2015   107  20:28.5   101
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   46   20:20.3   103
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    13   20:32.2   101
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   26   20:58.4   93
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    11   19:48.00  97
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    21   17:18.22  79
Cameron Crawford        9    01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    46   22:58.8   54
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   133  24:11.7   26
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   201  22:07.5   67
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    42   22:03.09  69
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   10   23:29.4   40
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   70   17:13.7   79
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    38   21:44.4   58
Caroline Williams       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     13   21:09.3   74
Caroline Williams       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   29   23:49.70  33
Caroline Williams       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    61   23:15.9   43
Caroline Williams       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    9    21:42.69  54
Caroline Williams       10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    75   22:49.7   46
Caroline Williams       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    31   24:12.62  13
Caroline Williams       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/25/2015   66   21:41.7   61
Caroline Williams       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   12   22:16.3   67
Caroline Williams       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   25   22:07.2   66
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   67   20:53.4   92
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   107  20:36.9   97
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   58   22:19.0   81
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    21   20:59.31  90
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   29   19:51.4   90
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   8    20:55.0   92
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   64   17:07.1   81
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    31   21:23.6   65
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    21   22:02.74  73
Clodagh McGroary        10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     14   21:13.8   72
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   38   20:08.4   107
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   46   19:43.5   115
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   20   21:17.7   101
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    5    19:46.77  114
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   10   18:59.4   107
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   7    20:51.0   93
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   12   15:45.7   112
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    5    19:37.8   100
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    14   21:22.46  87
Kelsey Crawford         9    01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     4    20:22.9   89
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/19/2016   74   20:23.6   105
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   38   19:54.4   105
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    14   20:40.8   95
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   20   21:39.40  82
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   25   21:35.90  78
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    40   16:46.8   89
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    18   20:18.47  82
Kelsey Crawford         8    01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    36   21:20.3   76
Kendall Degenhard       11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   68   22:52.8   69
Kendall Degenhard       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    24   21:23.38  82
Kendall Degenhard       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   1    20:23.0   79
Kendall Degenhard       11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     17   21:34.5   66
Kendall Degenhard       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester JV          10/30/2016   1    22:11.75  71
Kendall Degenhard       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   23   23:31.20  40
Kendall Degenhard       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    52   23:03.7   47
Kendall Degenhard       10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    56   22:05.3   61
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federations          11/21/2015   175  21:37.5   78
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   95   22:18.1   64
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    49   23:07.9   49
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/25/2015   60   21:29.2   65
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   53   22:14.2   67
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   89   17:24.2   74
Kendall Degenhard       9    01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    23   20:42.13  79
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   103  21:52.2   73
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   123  20:50.5   92
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   17   21:11.0   103
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    6    19:49.74  113
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   2    18:33.1   116
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   6    20:18.1   104
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   18   15:57.9   108
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    8    19:43.2   99
Lauren Pollack          11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    10   21:05.21  92
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/19/2016   163  21:50.2   76
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   77   20:51.0   86
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    23   21:29.0   79
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   22   21:40.00  82
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   29   21:44.40  75
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    49   16:59.4   84
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    14   19:58.00  89
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    25   20:25.9   94
Lauren Pollack          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    14   22:11.23  53
Libby Gressin           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    43   22:04.27  69
Libby Gressin           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   37   20:09.6   84
Libby Gressin           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   1    21:53.2   72
Libby Gressin           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    19   21:58.96  74
Libby Gressin           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     8    20:47.4   81
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   59   20:41.5   96
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   97   20:29.9   99
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   29   21:39.3   94
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    8    20:05.58  108
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   6    18:51.0   110
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   4    20:06.0   108
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   17   15:53.1   109
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    9    19:43.8   98
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    16   21:27.79  85
Morgan Johnson          10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     2    20:09.9   94
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   42   20:12.4   106
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   12   19:05.0   127
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   4    20:30.0   117
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    18   20:44.06  95
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   1    18:31.4   117
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   2    19:51.3   113
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   7    15:19.1   122
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    3    19:13.0   109
Pippa Nuttall           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    3    20:30.42  104
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/19/2016   69   20:19.9   106
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   6    18:40.4   130
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    3    19:25.5   121
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   9    20:40.80  101
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   5    20:01.50  110
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    9    19:37.67  95
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    16   20:00.1   103
Pippa Nuttall           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    3    19:39.80  104
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   34   19:32.1   118
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federations          11/21/2015   51   19:40.2   117
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   10   19:15.2   125
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    4    19:22.4   125
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/25/2015   14   19:13.0   111
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   7    19:40.2   119
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   9    15:35.7   115
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    2    18:30.55  123
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Xavier Invite           9/26/2015    2    15:52.93  111
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    4    20:13.2   110
Pippa Nuttall           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Somers Big Red-2        9/12/2015    1    19:45.4   116
Pippa Nuttall           8    01-B   John Jay CR        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   66   20:23.9   107
Samantha Comstock       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    46   22:13.47  66
Samantha Comstock       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   2    21:13.4   63
Samantha Comstock       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   3    22:32.5   59
Samantha Comstock       10   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   2    22:21.4   60
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    72   23:16.35  45
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/27/2017   34   23:26.5   41
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   53   24:31.9   19
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    56   23:05.9   31
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    63   23:27.62  28
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    13   24:00.2   25
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     38   24:32.71  13
Angelina Rosanio        11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    76   24:06.4   27
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    98   24:07.36  28
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/27/2017   26   22:34.1   59
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   27   22:34.6   58
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    40   21:53.7   55
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    32   21:31.37  67
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    6    22:43.5   51
Bella Kieser            11   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     37   24:26.26  15
Bella Kieser            10   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    52   22:33.5   58
Bella Kieser            10   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/28/2016   22   22:06.8   69
Bella Kieser            10   01-A   John Jay EF        Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    40   23:09.4   46
Bella Kieser            10   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    23   20:50.69  79
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    94   24:02.09  29
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   52   24:31.1   20
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    11   23:10.5   30
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    52   22:50.91  40
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    12   23:45.9   30
Fiona Mohl              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    58   23:00.9   49
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/27/2017   46   24:21.2   23
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   39   24:57.5   11
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    83   24:47.2   -3
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    86   24:44.01  2
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    28   26:38.2   -28
Kayla Paul              12   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    83   24:19.2   23
Brooke Sayre            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   242  24:25.3   23
Brooke Sayre            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    84   23:41.80  36
Brooke Sayre            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/28/2017   26   19:43.5   93
Brooke Sayre            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   87   17:35.7   71
Brooke Sayre            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    104  24:10.0   23
Brooke Sayre            7    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    63   23:27.3   40
Brooke Sayre            7    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester Co          10/30/2016   81   24:22.40  28
Brooke Sayre            7    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    69   17:46.0   67
Claire Smith            12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    40   22:04.54  68
Claire Smith            12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/28/2017   62   21:17.7   61
Claire Smith            12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    20   23:54.49  32
Claire Smith            12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    115  24:30.0   16
Claire Smith            12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     7    21:12.68  62
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    40   22:13.1   65
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester Co          10/30/2016   100  25:04.70  13
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    58   17:34.0   71
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    33   20:56.8   84
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    24   21:14.7   67
Claire Smith            11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    27   22:55.52  38
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    26   21:18.9   86
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/25/2015   25   20:12.5   91
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   50   22:34.2   61
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   20   21:37.6   75
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Green Mountain          9/26/2015    8    21:49.63  77
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    17   21:38.3   78
Claire Smith            10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     12   20:42.05  77
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    31   21:11.36  88
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/25/2014   25   21:16.0   84
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   31   21:31.81  81
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   59   16:58.6   87
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     League 1B Champ         10/7/2014    6    20:49.00  80
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    20   21:59.9   73
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Brewster Bear-V2        9/20/2014    10   21:27.0   65
Claire Smith            9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Somers Big Red-1        9/13/2014    12   21:01.01  79
Claire Smith            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2013    62   22:46.27  60
Claire Smith            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/24/2013   32   19:38.98  93
Claire Smith            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec 1 Coaches-V2        10/19/2013   26   21:34.86  80
Claire Smith            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Byram Bobcat Inv        10/12/2013   29   22:00.2   70
Claire Smith            8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec 1-League 1A         10/8/2013    13   22:41.60  58
Jenna Pressman          12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    3    20:59.57  90
Jenna Pressman          12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    8    20:39.0   93
Jenna Pressman          12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     2    19:37.00  94
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   105  21:23.3   81
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    12   20:25.5   101
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester Co          10/30/2016   15   21:20.70  88
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    14   16:26.1   97
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     McDaniel-Baxter-V8      9/24/2016    23   20:30.1   93
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    12   20:13.2   88
Jenna Pressman          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    15   22:01.82  56
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   100  21:01.9   88
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    20   20:59.5   92
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/25/2015   19   19:46.1   100
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   15   20:38.6   99
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   6    20:31.2   98
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Green Mountain          9/26/2015    5    21:28.31  85
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    9    20:44.7   96
Jenna Pressman          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     9    20:08.74  88
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    16   20:35.68  100
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/25/2014   17   20:46.1   94
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   11   20:23.47  104
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   24   16:15.9   103
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     League 1B Champ         10/7/2014    4    20:23.00  88
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    13   20:54.4   95
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Brewster Bear-V2        9/20/2014    6    20:35.0   82
Jenna Pressman          9    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Somers Big Red-1        9/13/2014    6    20:42.07  85
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2013    21   21:24.12  87
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/24/2013   59   20:29.01  76
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec 1 Coaches-V2        10/19/2013   14   20:39.74  99
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Byram Bobcat Inv        10/12/2013   9    20:45.9   95
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Sec 1-League 1A         10/8/2013    2    21:10.60  88
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Suffern Inv-Var2        9/21/2013    11   19:51.32  91
Jenna Pressman          8    01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Wizard Invite-A         9/7/2013     4    20:00.30  96
Lusi Godoi              11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   152  19:44.3   22
Lusi Godoi              11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     25   24:12.68  2
Lusi Godoi              11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    55   22:52.4   52
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   8    20:48.3   111
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    1    19:03.29  129
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   1    19:19.9   123
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   1    19:32.5   119
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    1    18:28.6   123
Caroline Timm           12   01-B   Lourdes            Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    1    18:33.7   122
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   3    18:28.8   133
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    1    18:44.2   134
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   1    19:04.9   129
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   1    18:54.20  132
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    10   14:54.9   131
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    1    17:47.57  132
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    1    18:58.8   129
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    1    18:18.74  137
Caroline Timm           11   01-B   Lourdes            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     1    18:55.14  123
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   16   19:35.3   118
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    5    19:28.1   123
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Northern County         10/30/2015   1    19:36.4   121
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   5    19:26.8   123
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   28   15:22.2   120
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    1    18:21.41  126
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    9    18:55.30  120
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    3    19:36.2   105
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Somers Big Red-2        9/12/2015    2    20:40.3   98
Caroline Timm           10   01-B   Lourdes            Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     3    19:39.95  98
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    46   20:00.2   109
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    4    19:34.17  121
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Northern Counties       10/24/2014   1    19:38.65  119
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   4    19:47.00  116
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Manhattan-Var F         10/11/2014   7    15:23.5   122
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            League 1A Champ         10/7/2014    2    20:23.8   105
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    2    19:37.18  111
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Brewster Bear-V1        9/20/2014    1    18:54.6   116
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Somers Big Red-2        9/13/2014    2    19:11.42  115
Caroline Timm           9    01-B   Lourdes            Wizard Invite-A         9/6/2014     4    20:25.78  92
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    87   23:45.99  35
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   119  23:15.1   22
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   40   23:54.2   29
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    60   23:34.2   22
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    15   24:19.83  23
Anabel Martinez         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    102  24:10.8   9
Anabel Martinez         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    35   22:06.2   67
Anabel Martinez         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   41   22:50.10  58
Anabel Martinez         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    64   17:26.8   74
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   84   22:28.4   75
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    6    19:56.91  111
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   12   18:59.7   107
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   4    20:26.2   98
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    7    19:38.9   100
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    3    21:01.33  90
Elaina Safer            12   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    4    19:55.1   95
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   45   19:23.3   115
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    8    19:58.9   109
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   8    20:35.80  103
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    16   15:50.2   110
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    3    19:01.93  107
Elaina Safer            11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    1    20:08.0   107
Elaina Safer            10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    16   20:36.3   100
Elaina Safer            10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/25/2015   15   19:16.9   109
Elaina Safer            10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   24   16:02.8   105
Elaina Safer            10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    10   19:37.36  101
Elaina Safer            10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-2       9/26/2015    5    21:33.88  82
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    38   21:54.91  72
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   22   19:35.9   95
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   7    20:57.0   88
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    11   20:02.2   92
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    4    21:15.07  85
Emily Hollander         11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    28   21:34.0   62
Emily Hollander         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    26   21:23.9   81
Emily Hollander         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   25   21:48.00  79
Emily Hollander         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    17   20:15.04  83
Emily Hollander         10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    5    21:27.6   81
Emily Hollander         9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    41   22:07.9   69
Emily Hollander         9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/25/2015   40   20:45.9   80
Emily Hollander         9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   56   16:55.2   85
Emily Hollander         9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-2       9/26/2015    9    22:23.01  65
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    10   20:14.49  105
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   18   19:30.6   97
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   6    20:44.5   92
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    6    19:38.1   100
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    2    21:00.52  90
Jane Hollander          11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    44   22:12.0   49
Jane Hollander          10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    14   20:44.3   94
Jane Hollander          10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   17   21:26.80  86
Jane Hollander          10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    7    19:20.29  101
Jane Hollander          10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    4    20:49.2   94
Jane Hollander          9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    45   22:40.3   59
Jane Hollander          9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/25/2015   39   20:45.5   80
Jane Hollander          9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   42   16:39.3   91
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    60   22:51.19  53
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   94   22:20.5   40
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   31   22:56.6   48
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    46   22:10.1   50
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    18   24:40.80  16
Julia Shapiro           11   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    81   23:29.7   23
Julia Shapiro           10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    39   22:13.0   65
Julia Shapiro           10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   32   22:13.50  71
Julia Shapiro           10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    69   17:36.1   71
Julia Shapiro           10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    23   20:33.52  77
Julia Shapiro           10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    7    22:00.3   70
Julia Shapiro           9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    38   22:05.0   70
Julia Shapiro           9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester Co-JV       10/25/2015   2    20:51.5   78
Julia Shapiro           9    01-A   Mamaroneck         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   61   17:01.6   83
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    14   20:33.03  99
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/26/2017   8    18:52.0   109
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   11   21:19.6   83
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   7    16:12.4   102
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    8    20:34.2   82
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    11   20:59.4   91
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    10   20:56.91  87
Kyra Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     5    21:25.26  76
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    13   20:27.0   100
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/28/2016   9    18:59.1   110
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   30   21:47.50  74
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    36   16:44.6   90
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    7    19:41.26  94
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    20   21:33.0   78
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    13   20:48.6   76
Kyra Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    13   23:03.82  50
Kyra Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    34   22:08.1   69
Kyra Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/29/2015   33   21:19.45  67
Kyra Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   23   20:46.6   74
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    48   22:29.13  60
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Westchester County      10/28/2017   52   20:56.0   68
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   26   22:47.5   51
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    4    22:10.9   49
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    53   18:18.02  58
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    50   17:41.08  70
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     24   23:16.42  39
Linise Greene           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    51   22:28.7   59
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   116  22:58.1   51
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   203  22:14.7   64
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   97   23:18.1   58
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    37   21:54.04  72
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   7    20:42.7   72
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   39   23:15.7   45
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    19   19:00.34  61
Brielle Italiano        10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     3    22:38.86  33
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   33   19:50.8   113
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   51   19:52.6   111
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   22   20:31.7   113
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    11   20:20.89  103
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   5    18:42.1   112
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   6    20:42.4   96
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   19   15:59.9   107
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    5    16:55.50  103
Britney Pezzementi      9    01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     3    19:51.10  89
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   59   20:18.0   103
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   94   20:43.3   99
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   91   20:26.5   94
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    13   20:41.4   95
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   12   19:24.9   102
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   23   21:29.10  80
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    67   16:13.9   102
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    15   17:07.35  97
Britney Pezzementi      8    01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    14   20:22.6   95
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   72   20:57.2   91
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   70   20:09.2   106
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   48   21:21.4   97
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    16   20:43.91  95
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   18   19:44.8   91
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   8    21:06.5   88
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   51   16:56.1   86
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    6    17:23.40  93
Catherine Ruffino       10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     4    20:31.74  75
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   108  21:26.9   80
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   148  21:30.9   83
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   100  20:49.3   87
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    21   21:13.4   85
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    115  17:14.2   79
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    3    17:40.75  85
Catherine Ruffino       9    01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    33   21:30.5   73
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   97   21:35.4   78
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   164  21:31.0   79
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   79   22:21.0   77
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    26   21:09.49  87
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   17   19:41.0   92
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   26   22:30.3   60
Emily Grall             9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   79   17:27.2   74
Gianna Marchitelli      11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   21   21:57.7   47
Gianna Marchitelli      11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   46   23:42.6   36
Gianna Marchitelli      11   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    17   18:50.73  64
Gianna Marchitelli      11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     2    22:28.15  37
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   7    20:45.3   75
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   12   22:41.10  56
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    19   17:43.4   68
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    6    17:49.90  82
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    39   21:45.0   68
Gianna Marchitelli      10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider-JV           9/9/2016     6    23:16.21  36
Gianna Marchitelli      9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   15   21:31.31  63
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   13   19:17.1   124
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   29   19:25.6   120
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   12   19:59.6   124
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    3    19:23.80  122
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   7    18:47.9   110
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   3    20:02.5   109
Haleigh Morales         10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   37   16:39.6   92
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   14   18:49.1   133
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   5    18:36.5   141
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   8    18:14.7   138
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    2    18:46.9   133
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   3    17:47.3   134
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   2    19:22.80  122
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    15   15:07.9   126
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    3    15:43.56  124
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    5    18:42.4   129
Haleigh Morales         9    01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     7    20:18.30  95
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    78   18:29.3   130
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   36   19:38.7   116
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federations          11/21/2015   27   19:08.6   127
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   23   19:10.7   126
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    5    19:14.1   127
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/29/2015   5    18:34.55  121
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   3    19:35.7   120
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   35   15:29.1   117
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    4    16:09.56  117
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    3    19:10.68  106
Haleigh Morales         8    01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    7    20:55.3   102
Jessica Hernandez       11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   29   23:00.5   26
Jessica Hernandez       11   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   65   19:27.5   29
Jessica Hernandez       11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     16   24:18.47  0
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   3    20:28.1   81
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   34   24:10.30  27
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    47   18:25.0   52
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-JV        10/1/2016    7    17:58.13  80
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    54   22:13.5   59
Jessica Hernandez       10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     22   22:42.72  47
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    1    16:44.7   172
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   1    17:01.0   170
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   1    16:52.4   172
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   1    17:51.4   167
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    1    17:10.31  167
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   1    15:55.3   168
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   1    17:28.6   160
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   1    13:21.8   166
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    1    14:06.88  159
Katelyn Tuohy           10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     1    16:24.99  158
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/3/2016    13   17:58.5   149
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   5    18:15.2   144
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   2    18:21.2   146
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   2    17:36.7   151
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    1    18:09.8   146
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   1    16:55.0   152
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   1    18:17.10  144
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    1    14:12.4   147
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    1    14:37.59  146
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    2    17:45.9   148
Katelyn Tuohy           9    01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     5    20:17.81  95
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    49   18:11.6   136
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   6    18:20.2   142
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federations          11/21/2015   5    18:19.8   143
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   10   18:41.3   136
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    1    18:16.6   146
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/29/2015   2    17:22.52  145
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   1    18:28.3   143
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   6    14:16.1   145
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    1    15:10.20  137
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    2    17:43.54  135
Katelyn Tuohy           8    01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    1    19:34.7   128
Kathryn Konopko         12   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   34   23:21.7   19
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    40   22:07.2   70
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   8    20:58.46  74
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   32   22:20.6   65
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   35   17:48.3   65
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-JV        10/3/2015    5    18:02.76  79
Kathryn Konopko         10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider JV           9/25/2015    1    21:02.12  69
Kerry O'Connor          12   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   178  21:55.4   -27
Kerry O'Connor          12   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     15   22:01.73  45
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   48   20:03.0   108
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   41   19:51.2   116
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   50   19:28.7   113
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    20   21:07.2   87
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   7    18:49.7   113
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   17   21:04.30  89
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    59   16:07.2   104
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    7    16:31.09  109
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    9    20:00.2   103
Kerry O'Connor          11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     4    20:17.53  95
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    145  19:19.9   113
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   48   19:48.1   113
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federations          11/21/2015   100  20:21.6   103
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   77   20:34.5   99
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    13   20:14.5   107
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/29/2015   7    19:05.16  111
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   14   21:00.2   92
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   67   16:22.4   97
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    7    16:29.72  110
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    6    19:29.21  100
Kerry O'Connor          10   01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    15   21:43.9   85
Kerry O'Connor          9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    52   22:15.65  67
Kerry O'Connor          9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   11   20:45.38  76
Kerry O'Connor          9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   28   17:56.8   65
Kerry O'Connor          9    01-A   North Rockland     League 2B Champ         10/7/2014    19   21:19.82  69
Kerry O'Connor          9    01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-JV        10/4/2014    5    18:05.29  74
Lauren Curry            10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   20   21:51.1   49
Lauren Curry            10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    21   19:16.43  56
Lauren Curry            10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     6    23:20.33  19
Lauren Curry            9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   11   20:58.4   71
Noelle Feeney           12   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   34   21:46.7   50
Noelle Feeney           12   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   36   22:57.0   51
Noelle Feeney           12   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   98   17:53.2   64
Noelle Feeney           12   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     19   22:36.11  34
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   131  22:18.0   63
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/19/2016   61   20:10.1   110
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   37   19:14.3   118
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    9    20:12.3   105
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   10   19:11.9   106
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   8    20:17.00  104
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    84   16:25.8   97
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    12   16:52.44  102
Noelle Feeney           11   01-A   North Rockland     McDaniel-Baxter-V6      9/24/2016    10   20:05.4   101
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    163  19:35.3   108
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   83   20:36.2   97
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federations          11/21/2015   90   20:11.4   106
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   88   20:54.1   92
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    15   20:35.2   100
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/29/2015   17   19:37.86  100
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   52   15:58.3   106
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    14   16:56.87  101
Noelle Feeney           10   01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    19   21:52.7   82
Noelle Feeney           9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    43   21:50.62  75
Noelle Feeney           9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   34   20:34.85  79
Noelle Feeney           9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   9    17:04.3   84
Noelle Feeney           9    01-A   North Rockland     League 2B Champ         10/7/2014    20   21:27.07  67
Rabecca Baez            11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   17   21:36.3   54
Rabecca Baez            11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   62   25:47.4   -6
Rabecca Baez            11   01-A   North Rockland     Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    22   19:26.08  52
Rabecca Baez            11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     18   22:34.09  35
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   107  22:16.5   65
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   186  21:54.4   71
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   96   23:16.4   59
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    35   21:48.27  74
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   26   20:53.7   68
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   21   22:08.4   67
Rachel Keller           9    01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   22   17:47.8   66
Ava Jolley              9    01-C   North Salem        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   90   23:43.9   49
Ava Jolley              9    01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    4    20:53.11  92
Ava Jolley              9    01-C   North Salem        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   17   21:19.5   84
Ava Jolley              9    01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    9    20:40.8   79
Ava Jolley              9    01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    1    21:28.6   75
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    12   21:47.74  74
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   41   22:31.9   59
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    34   22:37.8   40
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    14   21:30.0   66
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    10   23:10.7   41
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     14   23:29.86  34
Juliette Intrieri       10   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    24   23:25.4   41
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    16   22:03.40  69
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Westchester County      10/28/2017   90   22:06.8   45
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   47   22:57.4   51
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    11   21:31.7   62
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    20   21:45.0   61
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    3    22:16.6   59
Stella Ard              11   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     12   22:36.36  52
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   118  18:57.8   40
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    40   23:18.1   27
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    14   24:09.92  27
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    60   23:19.2   27
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     22   24:02.7   9
Charlotte Hurson        10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    57   23:44.7   34
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   32   21:23.1   58
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   34   23:48.1   34
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    32   22:26.0   44
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    12   23:44.96  35
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    45   22:30.9   43
Colleen Nugent          10   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     6    21:37.6   57
Colleen Nugent          9    01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    56   23:42.9   35
Colleen Nugent          9    01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/28/2016   34   21:12.9   66
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   40   23:12.4   22
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   54   26:14.1   -15
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   144  20:26.9   6
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    71   24:13.4   9
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     18   23:46.6   14
Lucia Lobo              10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    44   23:09.0   46
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Westchester County      10/28/2017   63   21:18.1   61
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   40   23:16.2   45
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   35   23:21.0   40
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    16   22:06.8   55
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Gressler Invite-JV      9/23/2017    1    23:44.92  35
Angela Torricella       11   01-A   Ossining           Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    8    23:04.7   43
Angela Torricella       10   01-A   Ossining           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   64   23:38.10  42
Angela Torricella       10   01-A   Ossining           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   38   22:30.60  60
Angela Torricella       10   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    25   21:38.0   75
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    23   22:51.00  53
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   42   23:38.1   37
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   68   26:05.2   -12
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    60   25:26.12  -12
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    18   25:05.1   3
Abigail Lewick          10   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     20   25:06.49  2
Abigail Lewick          9    01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    36   24:32.0   18
Abigail Lewick          9    01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   30   22:35.7   59
Julianne Hickey         7    01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    20   22:25.63  61
Julianne Hickey         7    01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   31   23:13.0   46
Julianne Hickey         7    01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   37   23:23.8   42
Julianne Hickey         7    01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    24   22:06.0   51
Julianne Hickey         7    01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    25   22:55.45  39
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    22   22:37.94  57
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   41   23:38.1   37
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   41   23:30.9   40
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    35   22:39.1   40
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    27   22:56.61  38
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    7    22:49.4   49
Juliet Governale        10   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     13   23:08.30  41
Juliet Governale        9    01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    22   23:09.3   46
Juliet Governale        9    01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   27   22:29.9   61
Aliana Amadiz           8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   18   21:43.8   51
Aliana Amadiz           8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    14   23:45.54  27
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   73   20:11.5   105
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    11   20:16.54  104
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   10   18:58.5   107
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   14   21:09.6   87
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   8    15:57.8   108
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    6    20:14.02  97
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    17   21:16.5   86
Annie McCormack         12   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    6    21:08.0   83
Annie McCormack         11   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   125  21:08.2   90
Annie McCormack         11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    27   21:34.3   78
Annie McCormack         11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   20   20:03.7   89
Annie McCormack         11   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   5    21:54.00  72
Annie McCormack         11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    50   17:10.5   80
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    14   20:35.2   100
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   10   19:17.98  107
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   5    19:09.6   107
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   11   20:16.1   107
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   33   16:26.1   96
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    5    20:51.42  104
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    2    19:22.0   111
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    4    20:53.0   95
Annie McCormack         10   01-B   Pearl River        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/12/2015    4    21:05.0   84
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    47   20:01.2   109
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    6    19:58.55  112
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   18   19:38.04  98
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   12   20:36.88  100
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan-Var D         10/11/2014   20   16:05.4   106
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    3    19:19.41  110
Annie McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners.com FL        10/3/2014    12   21:10.64  81
Annie McCormack         8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/24/2013   22   19:41.06  96
Annie McCormack         8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec 1 Coaches-V2        10/19/2013   12   20:37.97  99
Annie McCormack         8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/12/2013   1    16:49.3   90
Annie McCormack         8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec 1-League 4B         10/8/2013    15   19:35.21  99
Catie Horan             8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    33   21:40.32  77
Catie Horan             8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   3    20:22.8   78
Catie Horan             8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    10   23:03.26  41
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   195  21:57.7   70
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    17   20:38.44  97
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   12   19:09.0   103
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   5    20:23.3   102
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   10   16:06.5   104
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    7    20:29.80  92
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    14   21:06.8   89
Ciara Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    5    21:04.0   85
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   19   21:45.1   51
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   20   23:45.1   35
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   65   19:02.2   38
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    12   23:36.01  30
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    64   26:03.0   -10
Elizabeth Considine     12   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     15   22:57.1   31
Elizabeth Considine     11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   9    20:52.6   72
Elizabeth Considine     11   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   16   22:52.90  52
Elizabeth Considine     11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    36   18:11.9   57
Elizabeth Considine     10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   19   21:53.23  55
Elizabeth Considine     10   01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   26   21:08.5   67
Elizabeth Considine     10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   14   22:24.0   64
Elizabeth Considine     10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   29   17:46.4   66
Elizabeth Considine     9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    10   21:28.49  83
Elizabeth Considine     9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   5    20:13.13  87
Eloisa Collins          9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   26   22:47.2   30
Eloisa Collins          9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   26   24:06.3   28
Eloisa Collins          9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    11   23:23.96  34
Emily Borkoski          7    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    36   21:47.82  74
Emily Borkoski          7    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   6    20:36.3   74
Emily Borkoski          7    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   1    22:01.7   69
Emily Borkoski          7    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    7    22:33.29  51
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   75   20:14.0   104
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    13   20:28.70  100
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   16   19:40.2   93
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   31   21:57.8   71
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   30   16:49.4   88
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    14   21:23.27  74
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    20   21:28.2   82
Erin Clinton            12   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    38   23:36.0   34
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   157  21:41.3   79
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    15   20:45.0   94
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   15   19:39.0   97
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   13   21:16.30  85
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    24   16:28.7   96
Erin Clinton            11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    22   22:55.0   54
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   38   20:13.9   105
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    8    20:20.2   105
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   14   19:31.93  102
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   3    18:50.3   113
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   6    19:59.0   112
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   15   15:55.9   107
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    3    20:34.76  109
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    3    19:30.0   108
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    14   22:04.0   72
Erin Clinton            10   01-B   Pearl River        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/12/2015    3    20:44.0   91
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    74   20:52.7   91
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    1    20:31.15  102
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   3    19:50.04  94
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   19   21:03.02  91
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    16   20:28.17  87
Erin Clinton            9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners.com FL        10/3/2014    3    21:33.09  74
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        NXN NY Regional         11/30/2013   73   20:22.1   102
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/16/2013   94   20:28.5   103
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/9/2013    64   19:26.7   106
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/1/2013    17   20:47.87  99
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/24/2013   21   19:39.80  97
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec 1 Coaches-V2        10/19/2013   8    20:13.03  108
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-VarF      10/12/2013   5    15:43.6   115
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec 1-League 4B         10/8/2013    8    19:07.37  109
Erin Clinton            8    01-B   Pearl River        Wild Safari Inv NJ      9/28/2013    11   19:56.0   102
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   131  20:55.5   91
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    20   20:50.92  93
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   15   19:25.8   97
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   13   20:59.3   90
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   17   16:24.4   98
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    2    21:21.22  75
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    22   23:36.1   39
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    16   22:01.0   66
Jessica McDermott       11   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     3    20:43.7   75
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   114  20:56.6   94
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    19   21:03.4   88
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   14   19:26.3   101
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   17   21:25.20  82
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    28   16:34.0   94
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    13   20:22.0   88
Jessica McDermott       10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    10   21:56.0   73
Jessica McDermott       9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    22   21:16.6   86
Jessica McDermott       9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   25   20:18.82  87
Jessica McDermott       9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   14   20:02.8   89
Jessica McDermott       9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   2    21:44.3   77
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    75   20:53.5   91
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    14   20:51.16  95
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   1    19:32.38  100
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   5    16:47.9   91
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    14   20:05.23  94
Jessica McDermott       8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners.com FL        10/3/2014    4    21:34.14  74
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   9    20:52.5   69
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   4    22:30.0   60
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   17:48.7   66
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    4    22:09.45  59
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    21   23:29.3   41
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    5    23:23.0   38
Kristen O'Neill         12   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     9    21:55.3   52
Kristen O'Neill         11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   13   21:12.6   66
Kristen O'Neill         11   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   30   23:50.00  33
Kristen O'Neill         11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    32   18:05.8   59
Kristen O'Neill         11   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    20   21:06.0   73
Kristen O'Neill         11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    18   22:34.0   61
Kristen O'Neill         10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   6    20:52.96  75
Kristen O'Neill         10   01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   27   21:10.9   66
Kristen O'Neill         10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   7    22:11.4   68
Kristen O'Neill         10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   15   17:21.5   75
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   49   19:47.7   113
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   45   22:01.0   87
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    3    19:24.71  122
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   3    18:00.9   126
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   2    19:34.2   119
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   3    15:22.0   121
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    1    19:07.13  120
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    4    19:55.4   113
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    1    19:39.0   113
Mary Borkoski           11   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     1    18:34.3   119
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   39   19:46.9   113
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   16   19:20.6   126
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   16   19:10.1   120
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    2    19:13.5   125
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   6    18:42.2   116
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   1    19:47.50  114
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    1    15:22.6   121
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    1    18:22.0   128
Mary Borkoski           10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    1    19:35.0   120
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federations          11/21/2015   25   19:07.8   127
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   11   19:19.4   124
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    3    19:19.4   126
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   4    18:28.02  124
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   1    18:07.8   127
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   1    19:06.7   130
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   6    15:14.3   123
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    1    19:50.15  124
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    1    18:34.0   127
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    1    19:46.0   118
Mary Borkoski           9    01-B   Pearl River        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/12/2015    1    19:28.0   117
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/15/2014   72   19:48.8   115
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    20   19:26.6   120
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    2    19:25.98  123
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   3    18:20.61  124
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   2    19:29.42  122
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan-Var D         10/11/2014   11   15:41.0   116
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    2    18:59.15  116
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners.com FL        10/3/2014    1    19:29.36  115
Mary Borkoski           8    01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    3    19:25.0   114
Molly McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   16   21:22.4   59
Molly McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   6    22:45.7   55
Molly McCormack         9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    6    22:25.03  54
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   65   20:02.1   108
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    16   20:35.36  98
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   6    18:42.7   112
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   4    20:11.6   106
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   7    15:50.5   110
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    4    20:01.52  101
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    8    20:40.6   97
Niamh Durcan            9    01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    7    21:11.0   82
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   82   20:28.8   103
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    10   20:17.8   103
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   13   19:25.4   102
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   7    20:48.60  94
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    20   16:20.3   99
Niamh Durcan            8    01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    8    20:02.0   94
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    40   21:57.61  71
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   4    20:27.4   77
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   7    22:46.5   55
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    9    22:57.56  43
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    34   24:13.7   26
Olivia Flynn            10   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     11   22:02.0   49
Olivia Flynn            9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   5    20:33.6   79
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   10   20:54.1   68
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   57   23:20.3   43
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   7    17:16.1   78
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    18   21:45.59  67
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    31   22:20.5   64
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    2    22:13.0   62
Sarah Hayes             11   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     4    20:56.7   71
Sarah Hayes             10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   10   20:53.6   72
Sarah Hayes             10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   11   22:30.10  60
Sarah Hayes             10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    8    17:20.7   76
Sarah Hayes             10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    4    22:46.0   57
Sarah Hayes             9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   9    21:00.37  73
Sarah Hayes             9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   8    22:13.4   68
Sarah Hayes             9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   24   17:41.3   68
Sarah Hayes             9    01-B   Pearl River        St. Anthony's Inv-JV    10/2/2015    3    22:53.04  63
Sarah Hayes             8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    14   21:54.84  74
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   11   20:59.2   66
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   2    22:10.4   67
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    3    21:38.45  69
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    11   22:46.5   56
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    18   22:28.0   57
Stephanie Magrino       11   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     5    21:27.9   61
Stephanie Magrino       10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   4    20:32.6   79
Stephanie Magrino       10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   46   23:05.00  48
Stephanie Magrino       10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    5    17:12.9   79
Stephanie Magrino       10   01-B   Pearl River        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    22   21:15.0   70
Stephanie Magrino       10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    1    22:16.0   67
Stephanie Magrino       9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   5    20:51.17  76
Stephanie Magrino       9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   10   22:14.4   67
Stephanie Magrino       9    01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/19/2015    15   22:20.0   66
Stephanie Magrino       8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    11   21:41.63  78
Stephanie Magrino       8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   13   20:51.61  74
Stephanie Magrino       8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners.com FL        10/3/2014    7    22:19.40  59
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/18/2017   124  20:51.9   92
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    15   20:33.10  99
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   21   20:17.4   80
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   15   21:15.2   85
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   15   16:17.1   100
Una Boylan              8    01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    8    20:30.84  92
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   12   21:02.2   65
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   9    22:53.5   52
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        flrunners Invite FL     9/29/2017    5    22:15.77  57
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    12   22:54.3   53
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    6    23:27.0   37
Valerie Roberts         11   01-B   Pearl River        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     10   22:01.3   50
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   187  22:24.0   65
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    29   21:35.3   77
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   22   20:14.5   85
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   21   21:41.80  76
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    7    17:15.0   79
Valerie Roberts         10   01-B   Pearl River        Briarwood Inv-V2        9/17/2016    24   23:11.0   48
Jasmyn Lucas            12   01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    32   21:38.84  77
Jasmyn Lucas            12   01-B   Peekskill          Westchester County      10/28/2017   44   20:31.6   76
Jasmyn Lucas            12   01-B   Peekskill          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   23   22:10.9   66
Jasmyn Lucas            12   01-B   Peekskill          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   10   21:37.2   75
Jasmyn Lucas            12   01-B   Peekskill          Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    17   21:53.7   55
Jasmyn Lucas            11   01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    26   21:32.5   78
Jasmyn Lucas            11   01-B   Peekskill          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   67   23:43.00  41
Jasmyn Lucas            11   01-B   Peekskill          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    15   21:13.2   84
Jasmyn Lucas            11   01-B   Peekskill          Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    18   20:34.91  76
Jasmyn Lucas            10   01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    32   21:55.8   73
Jasmyn Lucas            10   01-B   Peekskill          Westchester County      10/25/2015   50   21:04.3   74
Jasmyn Lucas            10   01-B   Peekskill          Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   43   22:41.4   58
Jasmyn Lucas            10   01-B   Peekskill          Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    24   20:43.44  79
Jasmyn Lucas            10   01-B   Peekskill          Green Mountain          9/26/2015    15   22:43.11  60
Jasmyn Lucas            9    01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    42   23:17.46  46
Jasmyn Lucas            9    01-B   Peekskill          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   40   22:42.99  58
Jasmyn Lucas            9    01-B   Peekskill          Byram Bobcat Inv-JV     10/11/2014   3    22:26.9   66
Jasmyn Lucas            9    01-B   Peekskill          League 1B Champ         10/7/2014    9    21:43.00  62
Jasmyn Lucas            9    01-B   Peekskill          Brewster Bear-JV        9/20/2014    1    21:37.1   62
Jasmyn Lucas            8    01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Class B       11/1/2013    35   22:23.94  67
Jasmyn Lucas            8    01-B   Peekskill          Sec 1-League 1D         10/9/2013    11   20:48.0   77
London Claxton          10   01-B   Peekskill          Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    35   21:46.51  74
London Claxton          10   01-B   Peekskill          Westchester County      10/28/2017   71   21:33.0   56
London Claxton          10   01-B   Peekskill          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   2    20:11.2   103
Charlotte Howard        10   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     30   25:15.38  -1
Charlotte Howard        10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    43   22:59.1   49
Grace Miske             11   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    37   21:48.95  74
Grace Miske             11   01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   43   20:29.1   77
Grace Miske             11   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   14   21:57.2   68
Grace Miske             11   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    25   21:28.6   63
Grace Miske             11   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     7    21:45.73  69
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   117  22:35.8   57
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    40   22:28.5   60
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Westchester Co          10/30/2016   33   22:16.10  70
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   38   22:56.20  51
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    26   21:39.7   75
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    6    22:23.8   62
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    23   21:10.3   69
Grace Miske             10   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    9    22:33.91  60
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    41   21:57.64  71
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   54   21:00.6   67
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   21   22:49.0   54
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   22   22:35.4   55
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    7    23:18.94  44
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    61   22:54.2   35
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     12   23:08.11  41
Morgan Sample           10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    60   23:51.0   32
Bronagh Cassidy         8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    11   21:32.11  79
Bronagh Cassidy         8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/27/2017   19   21:55.4   72
Bronagh Cassidy         8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   22   22:50.9   53
Dora Rippon             11   01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/27/2017   38   23:32.4   39
Dora Rippon             11   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   29   23:40.6   36
Dora Rippon             11   01-C   Putnam Valley      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    47   22:11.7   49
Dora Rippon             11   01-C   Putnam Valley      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     23   24:12.37  20
Dora Rippon             10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    26   23:35.2   37
Dora Rippon             10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/28/2016   36   22:57.0   52
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    29   21:34.39  79
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/28/2017   45   20:38.8   74
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    20   22:02.6   52
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    60   24:12.8   27
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    31   21:37.3   61
Elena Perez-Segnini     11   01-B   Rye                Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     8    21:50.9   53
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    72   24:15.11  25
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/28/2017   85   21:58.1   48
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    47   23:53.9   15
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    105  24:21.5   6
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     26   24:44.0   -5
Emma Alexa              10   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    53   23:26.3   40
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   58   20:13.2   99
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    5    19:51.7   112
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Westchester Co          10/30/2016   6    20:17.7   109
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   6    20:08.90  107
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    2    19:40.7   114
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    2    18:48.65  112
Natalie Weiner          9    01-B   Rye                Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    11   20:52.8   91
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   108  21:30.2   79
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    10   20:26.8   103
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/25/2015   30   20:19.8   88
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   12   19:58.6   112
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    3    19:00.54  113
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    7    20:25.00  102
Natalie Weiner          8    01-B   Rye                Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    19   21:11.8   90
Natalie Weiner          7    01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    13   20:38.06  99
Natalie Weiner          7    01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/25/2014   20   20:55.5   91
Natalie Weiner          7    01-B   Rye                Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   8    20:14.15  107
Natalie Weiner          7    01-B   Rye                Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    9    20:50.4   96
Natalie Weiner          7    01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear-V1        9/20/2014    6    20:02.4   93
Pippa Emms              10   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    48   23:17.4   43
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   135  22:53.7   53
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    43   22:14.08  65
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   59   21:11.2   63
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   26   22:27.8   61
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   38   17:14.5   79
Alexa Doyle             9    01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    8    21:15.1   72
Francesca Greenwald     11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   46   24:00.2   30
Francesca Greenwald     11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   33   17:09.1   81
Francesca Greenwald     11   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    10   21:27.3   68
Francesca Greenwald     11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    16   23:37.29  38
Francesca Greenwald     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   72   23:57.40  36
Francesca Greenwald     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    22   22:13.6   66
Francesca Greenwald     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    4    21:45.0   75
Francesca Greenwald     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    15   22:16.06  52
Francesca Greenwald     9    01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   59   16:51.2   87
Isabel Lago             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    41   22:10.58  66
Isabel Lago             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   46   20:39.6   74
Isabel Lago             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   45   23:45.9   35
Isabel Lago             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   45   17:27.2   74
Isabel Lago             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    11   21:28.0   68
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    12   20:26.24  101
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   14   19:03.7   106
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   5    16:02.7   106
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    3    19:45.2   102
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    2    20:45.53  95
Sophia Rosset           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     7    20:38.5   84
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    17   20:53.2   91
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   6    20:24.00  107
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   8    20:54.40  92
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    8    15:42.1   113
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    3    19:31.0   121
Sophia Rosset           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    1    20:00.9   110
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/25/2015   34   20:33.0   84
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   38   21:27.4   83
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   65   16:56.4   85
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    8    21:00.76  80
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-2       9/26/2015    7    21:38.19  80
Sophia Rosset           10   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    15   20:59.1   77
Victoria Capobianco     10   01-A   Scarsdale          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   187  23:30.8   41
Victoria Capobianco     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    61   22:51.96  53
Victoria Capobianco     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   35   23:12.2   46
Victoria Capobianco     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   46   17:28.3   73
Victoria Capobianco     10   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    9    21:23.1   69
Alexandra Marr          10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    51   22:43.20  56
Alexandra Marr          10   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   73   21:34.2   56
Alexandra Marr          10   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    62   18:30.10  54
Alexandra Marr          10   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     11   22:35.65  52
Alexandra Marr          10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    54   23:29.2   39
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   36   21:52.5   90
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    4    19:41.26  116
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   13   19:03.0   106
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   4    16:00.7   106
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    2    19:35.2   105
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    9    16:36.11  95
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    4    20:13.0   102
Anjali Kapur            12   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     2    20:26.31  95
Anjali Kapur            11   01-B   Somers             Westchester Co          10/30/2016   21   21:39.60  82
Anjali Kapur            11   01-B   Somers             Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    11   21:12.5   87
Anjali Kapur            11   01-B   Somers             Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    3    21:43.50  69
Anjali Kapur            11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    4    21:05.45  89
Anjali Kapur            10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    24   21:30.9   82
Anjali Kapur            10   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/25/2015   45   20:50.1   78
Anjali Kapur            10   01-B   Somers             Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   30   22:09.6   69
Anjali Kapur            10   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   58   17:12.7   79
Anjali Kapur            10   01-B   Somers             Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    14   20:59.11  75
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    12   20:26.09  101
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   15   19:06.3   105
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   9    16:18.1   100
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    4    20:04.1   96
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    8    16:22.04  101
Elisabeth Van Tassell   12   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     1    20:19.66  97
Keelyn Foley            12   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    62   23:24.04  42
Keelyn Foley            12   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   75   21:38.5   54
Keelyn Foley            12   01-B   Somers             Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    17   22:15.7   52
Keelyn Foley            12   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    92   19:34.55  30
Keelyn Foley            11   01-B   Somers             Westchester JV          10/30/2016   15   25:06.55  13
Keelyn Foley            11   01-B   Somers             McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    78   23:33.1   32
Keelyn Foley            11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    37   25:03.72  10
Keelyn Foley            10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    48   23:01.3   52
Keelyn Foley            10   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/25/2015   103  23:14.8   30
Keelyn Foley            10   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   154  20:26.9   6
Keelyn Foley            10   01-B   Somers             Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    11   20:48.90  79
Lucy Cliff              11   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    30   21:36.87  78
Lucy Cliff              11   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   38   20:12.3   83
Lucy Cliff              11   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   43   17:26.4   74
Lucy Cliff              11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     6    21:35.10  72
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    31   21:39.8   76
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             Westchester Co          10/30/2016   35   22:23.00  67
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    41   17:10.2   80
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    17   21:30.8   81
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             McDaniel-BaxterV10      9/24/2016    30   21:34.0   72
Lucy Cliff              10   01-B   Somers             Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    5    21:46.80  67
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    59   23:02.42  49
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   9    22:08.7   44
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   100  19:14.3   34
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    22   22:52.9   39
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    113  24:28.0   17
Riley Comparetto        10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    46   23:13.4   45
Sarah Miller            12   01-B   Somers             Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   40   24:18.2   1
Sarah Miller            12   01-B   Somers             Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   87   20:30.8   5
Sarah Miller            12   01-B   Somers             Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    15   21:40.3   64
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    85   23:44.32  35
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   22   20:21.8   79
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   28   21:48.7   74
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   81   18:24.6   52
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    6    21:04.0   76
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    36   23:54.14  43
Brooke Hirsch           8    01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    26   21:30.2   63
Brooke Hirsch           7    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    33   21:52.5   72
Brooke Hirsch           7    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   33   21:06.3   68
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   20   20:09.7   83
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   27   21:47.3   74
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   40   17:07.9   81
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    5    20:59.9   77
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    32   23:47.02  45
Deirdre Young           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    5    21:52.3   56
Deirdre Young           9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    41   22:13.2   65
Deirdre Young           9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   1    20:23.4   82
Deirdre Young           9    01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    84   18:04.5   60
Deirdre Young           9    01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    43   21:36.5   71
Deirdre Young           8    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    21   21:07.0   90
Deirdre Young           8    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/29/2015   24   20:17.99  87
Deirdre Young           8    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   37   21:27.4   83
Deirdre Young           8    01-A   Suffern            Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    91   21:41.0   64
Deirdre Young           7    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    5    21:00.78  92
Deirdre Young           7    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   14   20:52.99  73
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    49   22:29.18  60
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   35   22:12.1   42
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   49   22:58.6   50
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   65   17:55.4   63
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    7    21:09.2   74
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    31   23:43.87  46
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    38   21:47.9   57
Emily Reda              12   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     20   22:02.99  45
Emily Reda              11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    98   19:34.1   26
Emily Reda              11   01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    53   22:00.7   63
Emily Reda              11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    22   21:20.2   65
Emily Reda              11   01-A   Suffern            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    9    23:29.21  53
Emily Reda              10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    31   21:32.9   81
Emily Reda              10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   10   21:03.70  72
Emily Reda              10   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   57   22:31.4   62
Emily Reda              10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   75   17:15.1   78
Fiona Young             7    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    53   22:37.49  58
Fiona Young             7    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   30   21:08.8   63
Josette Audi            9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    46   22:24.73  62
Josette Audi            9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   2    20:14.6   81
Katie Corker            12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    30   21:18.36  84
Kristen Trombetta       12   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    28   24:02.4   12
Kristen Trombetta       11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   18   21:35.6   58
Kristen Trombetta       11   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   44   24:56.70  11
Kristen Trombetta       11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-JV B      10/8/2016    47   18:35.0   48
Kristen Trombetta       11   01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    122  24:36.7   11
Kristen Trombetta       11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    22   22:47.9   36
Kristen Trombetta       10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   13   21:29.88  63
Kristen Trombetta       10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-SophB     10/10/2015   1    17:06.7   81
Kristen Trombetta       9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    19   22:04.29  71
Kristen Trombetta       9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   12   20:51.07  74
Lindsey Braunfotel      11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    67   23:03.83  49
Lindsey Braunfotel      11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   13   21:06.1   64
Lindsey Braunfotel      11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   62   23:43.2   36
Lindsey Braunfotel      11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   9    18:00.6   61
Lindsey Braunfotel      11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    4    21:48.8   57
Lindsey Braunfotel      10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   12   21:08.4   67
Lindsey Braunfotel      10   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   51   24:34.10  19
Lindsey Braunfotel      10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    82   18:02.2   61
Lindsey Braunfotel      10   01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    39   21:29.6   73
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    66   19:01.7   126
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   10   19:01.4   130
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            NY Federation           11/18/2017   3    18:36.4   137
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   17   20:23.0   116
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    2    18:29.68  140
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   2    17:28.3   137
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   1    18:47.7   134
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   1    14:53.7   132
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    1    18:02.1   136
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    1    19:26.62  132
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    2    18:28.4   124
Mary Hennelly           10   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     2    18:30.14  116
Mary Hennelly           9    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   16   21:02.30  89
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            NXN Nationals           12/5/2015    39   18:03.4   139
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   5    18:12.9   145
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            NY Federations          11/21/2015   4    18:11.5   146
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   5    18:16.3   145
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    2    18:30.3   142
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/29/2015   1    17:21.67  146
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   1    18:33.5   141
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   1    14:27.4   140
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    6    18:36.0   126
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    1    18:10.6   133
Mary Hennelly           8    01-A   Suffern            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    2    18:24.3   129
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   14   19:12.9   131
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            NY Federation           11/15/2014   9    18:44.9   136
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            NY States-Class A       11/8/2014    15   18:48.2   133
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    4    19:10.39  129
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   2    18:11.66  127
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   3    19:33.92  121
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            League 2B Champ         10/7/2014    3    18:49.19  120
Mary Hennelly           7    01-A   Suffern            Ocean State Inv-RI      9/27/2014    53   21:00.13  83
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    57   22:46.63  54
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   31   21:20.1   59
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   55   23:13.7   45
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   76   18:16.8   55
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    13   21:37.9   64
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    40   21:53.0   55
Molly Kreider           12   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     23   22:17.96  40
Molly Kreider           11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   37   21:20.7   63
Molly Kreider           11   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   21   23:12.70  46
Molly Kreider           11   01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    47   21:43.0   69
Molly Kreider           11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    23   21:22.0   65
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    80   23:32.59  39
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   99   18:57.3   40
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    14   21:39.9   64
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    67   26:06.09  -1
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    30   21:36.1   61
Monal Daterao           10   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     19   21:52.11  49
Monal Daterao           9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    15   20:46.7   93
Monal Daterao           9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   11   19:18.8   104
Monal Daterao           9    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   43   23:32.00  39
Monal Daterao           9    01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    33   16:49.7   88
Monal Daterao           9    01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    33   20:56.8   84
Monal Daterao           8    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/29/2015   31   21:06.48  71
Monal Daterao           8    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   1    21:26.7   83
Monal Daterao           7    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Chm-JV        11/1/2014    7    21:14.21  87
Monal Daterao           7    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   7    20:26.45  82
Monal Daterao           7    01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-JV      10/18/2014   6    23:30.02  42
Monal Daterao           7    01-A   Suffern            League 2B Champ         10/7/2014    14   20:47.96  80
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    19   20:52.60  92
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   14   19:20.0   99
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   7    20:26.2   101
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   9    16:03.6   105
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    8    22:00.68  81
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    8    20:18.3   87
Nikki Bezborodko        12   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     8    20:19.93  79
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    28   21:28.4   80
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   19   20:00.2   90
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   24   21:34.40  79
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    47   17:09.6   81
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            McDaniel-Baxter-V2      9/24/2016    34   21:05.1   81
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    12   20:38.4   79
Nikki Bezborodko        11   01-A   Suffern            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    7    23:26.34  54
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    25   21:15.9   87
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/29/2015   28   20:46.32  78
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   31   21:09.2   89
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/10/2015   54   16:44.8   89
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    75   21:13.0   74
Nikki Bezborodko        10   01-A   Suffern            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    29   21:12.9   73
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   16   20:39.8   98
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   110  25:33.3   16
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    2    19:16.94  124
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   4    18:34.0   115
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   1    19:38.3   117
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   2    15:25.8   120
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    3    19:55.63  114
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    2    18:46.20  122
Alexandra Thomas        11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    2    18:42.6   119
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   35   19:48.5   107
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    6    20:03.4   108
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   8    18:55.2   112
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   6    19:51.00  113
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    8    15:37.0   115
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    2    20:00.21  113
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    4    18:43.4   118
Alexandra Thomas        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    2    19:20.82  110
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    15   20:42.4   98
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   16   19:34.07  102
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   10   19:29.9   100
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   34   21:19.1   86
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   53   16:51.3   87
Alexandra Thomas        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    32   20:21.13  88
Alexis Tomasello        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    55   22:47.78  54
Alexis Tomasello        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   8    20:43.4   72
Alexis Tomasello        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   51   17:34.2   71
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   172  23:17.3   45
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    48   22:29.14  60
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   25   20:51.7   69
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   29   22:41.4   56
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   35   17:11.9   80
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    80   23:09.89  50
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    29   21:25.66  68
Daniella Cambrea        10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    34   22:49.2   37
Daniella Cambrea        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    25   21:32.0   78
Daniella Cambrea        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   21   20:05.2   88
Daniella Cambrea        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   34   22:21.40  63
Daniella Cambrea        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    18   17:42.5   68
Daniella Cambrea        9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    30   24:01.23  17
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   49   20:21.9   103
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    7    20:16.2   107
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   12   19:28.58  103
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   8    19:26.3   101
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   20   20:28.2   103
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   33   16:21.7   98
Daniella Cambrea        8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    16   19:35.99  103
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   77   22:09.1   68
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    27   21:29.27  80
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   19   20:02.8   85
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   19   22:02.2   69
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   54   17:36.6   70
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    33   21:49.25  77
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    26   21:09.31  74
Danielle Perez          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    13   20:52.2   76
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    24   21:29.9   79
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   25   20:24.3   82
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   29   22:00.10  70
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    49   17:17.2   78
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    28   22:23.86  65
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    21   21:07.1   70
Danielle Perez          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    1    21:54.66  59
Danielle Perez          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   17   21:45.00  58
Danielle Perez          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   29   21:25.7   61
Danielle Perez          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   17   17:30.7   72
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   143  22:56.0   52
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    39   21:54.98  72
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   1    20:09.5   83
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   34   23:10.4   47
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   15   17:48.1   66
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    84   23:14.92  48
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    38   21:44.97  62
Katelyn Fuller          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    23   22:01.3   53
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    37   22:16.2   64
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   26   20:27.3   81
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   32   22:13.20  66
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    80   18:01.3   61
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    29   22:30.62  63
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    27   21:23.9   64
Katelyn Fuller          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    17   22:23.93  49
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    43   22:32.1   61
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   26   20:27.26  84
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   20   20:26.7   81
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   49   21:59.7   72
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   90   17:43.1   67
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    48   21:14.99  70
Katelyn Fuller          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    27   21:10.9   73
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    28   21:36.13  80
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   25   20:07.80  88
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   29   22:05.19  70
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan-Var C         10/11/2014   81   17:24.3   77
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    17   20:32.73  85
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    39   22:22.0   55
Katelyn Fuller          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    31   21:10.3   66
Katelyn Fuller          8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2013    25   21:28.97  85
Katelyn Fuller          8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/24/2013   32   20:33.89  79
Katelyn Fuller          8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec 1 Coaches-V1        10/19/2013   17   22:16.64  66
Katelyn Fuller          8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-VarA      10/12/2013   96   17:46.3   69
Katelyn Fuller          8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec 1-League 4B         10/8/2013    28   20:44.74  76
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   39   21:26.4   82
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    19   20:46.81  94
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   13   19:15.5   101
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   10   20:54.3   92
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   15   16:27.4   96
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    19   21:13.94  88
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    6    19:51.28  100
Maddy Roth              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    16   21:10.9   69
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    36   22:16.0   64
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   18   19:48.8   94
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   28   21:59.70  70
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    45   17:12.4   79
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    18   21:48.41  77
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    18   20:51.6   75
Maddy Roth              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    20   22:52.14  40
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    28   21:45.7   77
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   27   20:43.96  78
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   11   19:39.4   97
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   48   21:58.8   72
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   87   17:40.8   68
Maddy Roth              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    24   20:07.79  92
Mia Giaever             10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    49   22:31.97  59
Mia Giaever             10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   24   20:37.5   74
Nicole Malpeli          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   31   23:08.8   23
Nicole Malpeli          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   32   24:27.4   21
Nicole Malpeli          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   65   19:38.1   25
Nicole Malpeli          12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    25   23:41.9   19
Nicole Malpeli          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   24   22:08.6   47
Nicole Malpeli          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   28   23:45.50  35
Nicole Malpeli          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    66   18:36.8   48
Nicole Malpeli          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-JV      9/24/2016    13   24:23.80  25
Nicole Malpeli          11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    11   24:25.54  8
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   21   22:00.69  53
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   35   21:53.6   52
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   30   23:10.5   49
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   48   18:32.4   49
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    43   22:21.49  48
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    25   22:02.1   56
Nicole Malpeli          10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    38   21:53.3   59
Nicole Malpeli          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    30   21:55.88  73
Nicole Malpeli          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co Ch-JV       10/24/2014   6    20:24.87  83
Nicole Malpeli          9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan-JV            10/11/2014   5    17:11.7   82
Tara Sullivan           12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   35   23:31.6   15
Tara Sullivan           12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   90   19:54.3   18
Tara Sullivan           12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    35   25:25.09  -11
Tara Sullivan           12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    49   24:47.2   -3
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   8    20:47.0   74
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   50   23:28.80  40
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    48   17:16.1   78
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    24   22:08.85  70
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    32   21:42.4   58
Tara Sullivan           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    18   22:29.42  47
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    33   22:06.9   70
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   2    20:31.98  82
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   33   21:39.2   57
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   58   22:32.5   61
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   18   17:43.3   67
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury InvJV        9/26/2015    20   21:26.11  66
Tara Sullivan           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    32   22:44.0   42
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    21   21:14.55  87
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   30   20:21.33  84
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   22   21:37.45  80
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan-Var C         10/11/2014   59   16:58.9   87
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    25   21:14.29  71
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    17   21:24.0   74
Tara Sullivan           9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    18   20:26.6   80
Tara Sullivan           8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2013    28   21:32.26  84
Tara Sullivan           8    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/24/2013   36   20:44.88  75
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   26   21:04.2   90
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   70   22:57.3   68
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    7    20:03.44  109
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   9    18:55.3   108
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   6    20:36.4   98
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   6    16:06.9   104
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    10   20:37.94  100
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    7    19:53.19  99
Tori Fears              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    5    19:53.0   95
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    9    20:12.9   105
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   16   19:44.8   95
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   14   20:48.70  94
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    38   17:06.9   82
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    8    20:59.45  93
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    11   19:57.3   93
Tori Fears              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    7    20:51.65  80
Tori Fears              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   29   20:54.95  75
Tori Fears              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   9    19:28.2   101
Tori Fears              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   27   21:00.7   92
Tori Fears              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   51   16:50.4   87
Tori Fears              9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    31   20:19.24  89
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   79   22:11.7   67
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    34   21:41.24  76
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   23   20:25.8   77
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   21   22:03.8   69
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   29   16:58.7   85
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    47   22:08.69  70
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    15   20:26.93  88
Trinity Lundemo         12   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    10   20:15.7   88
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    33   21:58.7   69
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   29   20:44.3   75
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   37   22:22.80  62
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    58   17:36.7   70
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    25   22:10.57  69
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    17   20:42.5   78
Trinity Lundemo         11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    11   21:32.68  66
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/29/2015   35   21:32.64  62
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   18   20:22.5   83
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   39   21:31.9   81
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   68   17:11.3   79
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    10   20:31.6   86
Trinity Lundemo         10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    21   20:46.5   82
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/1/2014    25   21:26.28  83
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co Champ       10/24/2014   32   20:23.77  83
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/18/2014   24   21:40.17  79
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan-Var C         10/11/2014   60   16:59.6   86
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         League 2C Champ         10/7/2014    23   21:02.85  75
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    23   21:37.0   70
Trinity Lundemo         9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/20/2014    22   20:38.8   76
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    50   22:31.38  60
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   61   21:16.1   62
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    27   22:43.3   63
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    31   21:35.0   64
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    60   18:25.26  55
Ailish Luby             11   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    91   18:42.81  48
Ailish Luby             10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   59   23:30.10  45
Ailish Luby             10   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   10   17:48.2   68
Ailish Luby             10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    89   18:12.1   57
Ailish Luby             10   01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    29   22:53.7   53
Caitlin Conly           11   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   36   18:17.9   55
Caitlin Conly           10   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   27   19:40.6   26
Caitlin Conly           10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    52   23:28.0   26
Caitlin Conly           10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    103  19:30.5   30
Caitlin Conly           9    01-B   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   17   22:26.1   57
Caitlin Conly           9    01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    50   23:10.2   49
Caitlin Conly           9    01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   57   21:25.5   67
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   48   22:29.9   56
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    23   21:04.77  88
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   20   19:34.2   96
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   49   17:13.3   79
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    10   21:34.3   86
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    14   20:31.0   86
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    17   17:00.67  86
Caitlin McLean          10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    39   17:28.10  75
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   17   20:29.1   96
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    18   20:58.4   90
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   18   21:26.90  86
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    24   16:20.4   99
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    10   21:10.7   87
Caitlin McLean          9    01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    3    19:17.0   109
Caroline Fogarty        11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   98   25:02.50  14
Caroline Fogarty        10   01-B   Ursuline           Westchester Co-JV       10/25/2015   59   27:43.4   -59
Caroline Fogarty        10   01-B   Ursuline           Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    128  20:49.9   -1
Caroline Fogarty        9    01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   79   25:14.5   0
Caroline Fogarty        9    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    73   23:23.06  44
Caroline Fogarty        9    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2014   76   23:17.3   43
Caroline Fogarty        9    01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic FL       10/11/2014   51   23:18.97  36
Caroline Fogarty        9    01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    41   22:33.0   51
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    24   21:07.14  88
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   25   19:39.7   94
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   29   16:39.6   92
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    14   22:08.5   74
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    16   20:42.0   82
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    31   17:40.27  72
Claire Wilson           10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    51   17:41.57  70
Claire Wilson           9    01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   28   21:32.8   75
Claire Wilson           9    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    45   22:20.4   62
Claire Wilson           9    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   48   23:08.80  52
Claire Wilson           9    01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    92   18:13.7   56
Claire Wilson           8    01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    36   22:12.5   68
Claire Wilson           8    01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   54   21:15.1   70
Claire Wilson           8    01-B   Ursuline           Disney Classic-2A       10/9/2015    24   22:01.9   63
Claire Wilson           8    01-B   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    11   21:33.96  69
Claire Wilson           8    01-B   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    24   21:24.0   70
Colleen Rode            12   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   20   23:05.9   25
Colleen Rode            12   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   96   20:03.1   15
Colleen Rode            11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester JV          10/30/2016   19   25:17.85  9
Colleen Rode            11   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   32   19:55.8   20
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   53   24:47.7   10
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    42   22:29.6   62
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   91   22:29.6   45
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Disney Classic-2A       10/9/2015    48   23:36.4   32
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    17   22:28.60  50
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    30   21:44.0   63
Colleen Rode            10   01-B   Ursuline           Villa Bears invite      9/19/2015    58   18:21.5   53
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   58   23:20.1   38
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/1/2014    42   21:46.25  77
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2014   46   22:09.3   66
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic FL       10/11/2014   18   21:44.18  67
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    73   24:14.0   17
Colleen Rode            9    01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/20/2014    100  18:17.4   52
Colleen Rode            8    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/1/2013    63   22:47.06  59
Colleen Rode            8    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/24/2013   56   20:24.48  78
Devin Donahue           12   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    111  24:38.81  17
Devin Donahue           12   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   24   23:22.7   19
Devin Donahue           12   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    42   20:13.43  15
Devin Donahue           11   01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-JrSr      11/26/2016   76   24:28.7   16
Devin Donahue           11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester JV          10/30/2016   11   24:41.94  21
Devin Donahue           11   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   16   18:34.3   51
Devin Donahue           11   01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    50   24:40.1   18
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   37   23:02.9   45
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    40   22:24.6   64
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   73   21:56.6   56
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Disney Classic-2A       10/9/2015    32   22:40.0   51
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    10   21:15.52  75
Devin Donahue           10   01-B   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    21   21:19.0   72
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   42   22:11.4   62
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    17   20:44.74  95
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   9    18:57.2   108
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   18   16:11.3   102
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    11   21:46.7   81
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    13   20:28.0   87
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    14   16:48.55  91
Haley McLean            10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    18   16:46.70  90
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   3    19:37.4   114
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   75   20:05.4   101
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    6    19:48.8   113
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   5    20:12.70  111
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    9    15:46.9   112
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    8    20:47.1   95
Haley McLean            9    01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    6    19:58.0   96
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    20   20:59.89  90
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   8    18:52.8   109
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   13   16:02.1   106
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    4    21:05.7   95
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    7    19:30.0   106
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    7    16:18.40  102
Lily Sheahan            11   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    12   16:23.70  99
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   10   20:13.1   102
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    16   20:52.1   92
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   13   21:11.80  91
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   2    15:55.2   111
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    18   16:09.2   103
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    6    20:30.7   101
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    5    19:31.0   105
Lily Sheahan            10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    15   16:29.9   97
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   16   22:21.4   59
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    29   21:46.5   77
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   28   20:16.9   89
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Disney Classic-2A       10/9/2015    14   21:37.0   72
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    5    20:28.92  90
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    9    20:28.0   89
Lily Sheahan            9    01-B   Ursuline           CHSAA Practice Mt       9/12/2015    6    17:36.27  70
Olivia O'Neill          12   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    56   22:42.28  56
Olivia O'Neill          12   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   8    22:08.3   44
Olivia O'Neill          12   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   45   18:29.6   50
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    47   22:23.1   61
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   51   23:17.10  49
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   9    17:47.6   68
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    84   18:00.1   62
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    25   22:42.2   57
Olivia O'Neill          11   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    29   21:49.0   59
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   43   19:52.7   108
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    9    20:12.22  106
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/28/2017   4    18:42.4   113
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   5    15:24.7   120
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Disney Classic          10/6/2017    2    20:12.3   113
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    2    18:57.0   117
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    5    16:00.01  109
Sarah Flynn             11   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Inv         9/16/2017    8    15:59.07  108
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   34   19:14.6   121
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           NY Federation           11/19/2016   39   19:45.8   118
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   27   18:58.0   124
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    4    19:35.6   117
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   1    19:40.70  121
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           NYC Carnival-Var        10/15/2016   1    15:28.0   121
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    3    15:18.1   123
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    1    19:24.4   123
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    1    18:34.0   124
Sarah Flynn             10   01-A   Ursuline           Villa Bears Invite      9/17/2016    3    15:33.6   117
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Footlocker NE-Sd        11/28/2015   22   18:49.1   130
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           NY Federations          11/21/2015   39   19:21.8   123
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   9    19:14.1   125
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    1    18:56.4   133
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Westchester County      10/25/2015   2    18:10.2   132
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Disney Classic-2A       10/9/2015    2    19:23.1   116
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    1    18:40.09  127
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    1    18:27.0   129
Sarah Flynn             9    01-B   Ursuline           CHSAA Practice Mt       9/12/2015    1    15:22.67  119
Diana Santini           11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    14   21:57.04  71
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    39   24:46.56  14
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   111  22:56.0   28
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   66   25:39.8   -3
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    70   24:01.7   12
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     32   25:30.02  -6
Arianna Edwards         10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    28   23:45.9   34
Faith Summers           11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    36   24:30.40  20
Faith Summers           11   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   134  24:03.5   6
Faith Summers           11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   72   26:42.7   -24
Faith Summers           11   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   60   25:03.4   6
Faith Summers           11   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    78   24:37.1   1
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   72   21:28.6   73
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    7    21:17.4   83
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   56   23:25.20  47
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   13   22:40.00  57
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    1    21:27.9   79
Faith Summers           10   01-C   Westlake           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    32   23:24.9   43
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    25   23:01.84  49
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   77   21:41.0   53
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   56   24:47.9   14
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   36   23:22.9   39
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    52   22:53.5   35
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    29   24:51.23  13
Joelle El Hamouche      12   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     26   24:26.84  15
Joelle El Hamouche      11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    29   23:51.6   32
Joelle El Hamouche      11   01-C   Westlake           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   23   23:24.70  42
Joelle El Hamouche      11   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    11   23:45.7   33
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    18   22:04.64  68
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   56   21:07.6   64
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   22   22:10.7   66
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   15   21:59.0   67
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    32   21:24.4   65
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     9    22:20.34  57
Mary Lyons              11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    27   23:37.2   37
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   121  23:16.3   22
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   82   25:22.9   2
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   11   24:26.5   18
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    17   24:28.45  21
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    78   25:49.8   -24
Jaclyn Tung             12   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    80   24:15.7   24
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    45   22:23.60  62
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   50   20:53.8   69
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   54   23:10.8   46
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   20   22:30.6   57
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    24   18:52.32  64
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    6    22:39.97  57
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    26   22:12.4   49
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     22   22:44.12  49
Jasmine Baez            12   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    54   22:45.0   54
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    32   21:38.68  77
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   19   19:31.6   96
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   26   21:45.4   75
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   8    21:18.0   81
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    10   17:47.50  85
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    1    20:53.49  92
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    11   20:43.6   78
Lisa Burg               11   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     8    21:10.38  81
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   99   22:32.3   36
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   69   24:19.3   24
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   43   23:58.1   28
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    41   20:07.10  39
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    20   25:21.57  3
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    48   24:04.5   12
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     39   24:34.52  12
Taylor Johnson          10   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    77   24:08.4   26
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    86   23:45.84  35
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Westchester County      10/28/2017   128  23:32.5   16
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   69   18:00.9   61
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    31   19:29.64  51
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    27   24:46.42  15
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    55   23:05.2   31
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     32   24:19.10  18
Alexa Primiani          12   01-A   Yorktown           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    87   24:32.6   18
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    66   22:59.64  50
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Westchester County      10/28/2017   83   21:52.8   49
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   61   23:41.0   36
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   89   18:38.2   47
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    32   19:30.12  51
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    18   23:47.52  34
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    58   23:14.5   28
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     28   23:52.72  26
Marlee Pincus           12   01-A   Yorktown           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    64   23:31.4   39