Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Sections 7, 8, 9

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Zach Lawrence           12   07-D   AuSable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    60   18:42.0   101
Zach Lawrence           12   07-D   AuSable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   25   18:00.7   130
Zach Lawrence           12   07-D   AuSable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   23   17:24.80  140
Zach Lawrence           12   07-D   AuSable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     16   17:49.0   138
Zach Lawrence           11   07-C   AuSable Valley     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   117  19:34.6   109
Zach Lawrence           11   07-C   AuSable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    14   16:35.0   143
Zach Lawrence           11   07-C   AuSable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   14   18:39.0   139
Zach Lawrence           11   07-C   AuSable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   33   17:43.70  133
Zach Lawrence           11   07-C   AuSable Valley     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    9    18:02.0   133
Zach Lawrence           10   07-C   AuSable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    29   17:18.0   129
Zach Lawrence           10   07-C   AuSable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   39   18:47.0   114
Zach Lawrence           10   07-C   AuSable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    21   19:01.0   114
Zach Lawrence           9    07-C   AuSable Valley     Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   53   18:56.0   95
Zach Lawrence           9    07-C   AuSable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   53   22:22.0   69
Zach Lawrence           9    07-C   AuSable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    27   20:22.0   87
Jacob Baer              11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    26   17:12.0   131
Jacob Baer              11   07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   35   19:53.0   114
Jacob Baer              11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   56   18:10.42  125
Jamie Manning           11   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    69   19:29.0   85
Jamie Manning           11   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   67   20:50.5   73
Jamie Manning           11   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   132  21:07.18  66
Jamie Manning                07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     65   21:04.0   73
Matthew Russom          12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    28   17:03.8   134
Matthew Russom          12   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   14   17:28.3   141
Matthew Russom          12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   37   17:49.10  132
Matthew Russom          12   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     21   18:13.0   130
Matthew Russom          11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    32   17:27.0   126
Matthew Russom          11   07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   26   19:24.0   124
Matthew Russom          11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   52   18:03.99  127
Matthew Russom          11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    17   18:36.0   122
Matthew Russom          10   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    59   18:44.0   100
Matthew Russom          10   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   95   19:22.17  101
Matthew Russom          10   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    34   20:08.0   91
Nick Helmer             10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    48   17:52.5   118
Nick Helmer             10   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   54   19:27.6   101
Nick Helmer             10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   90   19:25.75  99
Nick Helmer                  07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     57   20:21.0   87
Ricky Weerts            10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    65   19:07.5   93
Ricky Weerts            10   07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   68   20:57.7   71
Ricky Weerts            10   07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   105  19:45.33  93
Spencer Daby            9    07-D   Ausable Valley     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   66   19:11.2   128
Spencer Daby            9    07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    15   16:34.2   144
Spencer Daby            9    07-D   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   15   17:29.7   140
Spencer Daby            9    07-D   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   31   17:40.19  135
Spencer Daby            9    07-D   Ausable Valley     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     25   18:20.0   127
Taylor Whitcomb         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    54   18:25.0   107
Taylor Whitcomb         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   51   20:35.0   100
Taylor Whitcomb         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   98   19:25.85  99
Taylor Whitcomb         11   07-C   Ausable Valley     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    29   19:08.0   111
Cody Gadway             11   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   114  20:17.5   106
Cody Gadway             11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    29   17:09.7   132
Cody Gadway             11   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   32   18:16.0   125
Cody Gadway             11   07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    29   18:52.20  120
Cody Gadway             11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     29   18:23.0   126
Cody Gadway             10   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   117  19:26.8   112
Cody Gadway             10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    39   17:42.0   121
Cody Gadway             10   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   32   19:42.0   118
Cody Gadway             10   07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   72   18:43.84  113
Cody Gadway             10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    32   19:21.0   107
Cody Gadway             9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    60   18:45.0   100
Cody Gadway             9    07-C   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   59   19:47.0   94
Cody Gadway             9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    39   20:32.0   83
Declan Giltz            11   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   127  21:32.3   81
Declan Giltz            11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    57   18:31.6   104
Declan Giltz            11   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   66   20:37.2   78
Declan Giltz            11   07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    48   19:43.94  102
Declan Giltz            11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     40   19:17.0   108
Declan Giltz            10   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   126  20:37.6   88
Declan Giltz            10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    56   18:34.0   104
Declan Giltz            10   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   44   20:15.0   107
Declan Giltz            10   07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   109  19:19.34  102
Declan Giltz            10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    37   19:38.0   101
Grant Moravec           11   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   104  19:26.4   123
Grant Moravec           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    20   16:52.4   138
Grant Moravec           11   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   22   17:47.9   134
Grant Moravec           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    25   18:37.94  124
Grant Moravec           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     12   17:39.0   141
Grant Moravec           10   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   116  19:25.1   113
Grant Moravec           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    53   18:25.0   107
Grant Moravec           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   57   18:24.88  120
Grant Moravec           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    30   19:10.0   111
Grant Moravec           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    32   17:27.0   126
Grant Moravec           9    07-C   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   33   18:36.0   118
Grant Moravec           9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    27   19:18.0   108
Grant Moravec           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   45   18:33.0   103
Grant Moravec           8    07-C   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   46   21:52.0   79
Grant Moravec           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   80   19:38.00  94
Grant Moravec           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-D2       9/27/2014    60   20:28.93  90
Grant Moravec           8    07-C   Beekmantown        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    63   20:30.1   92
Kameron Couture         11   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   115  20:20.9   105
Kameron Couture         11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    38   17:33.3   124
Kameron Couture         11   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   35   18:18.8   124
Kameron Couture         11   07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    53   19:55.17  99
Kameron Couture         11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     32   18:54.0   116
Kameron Couture         10   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   124  20:04.6   99
Kameron Couture         10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    42   17:50.0   118
Kameron Couture         10   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   45   20:16.0   107
Kameron Couture         10   07-B   Beekmantown        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   114  19:21.77  101
Kameron Couture         10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    40   20:00.0   94
Kameron Couture         9    07-C   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    63   19:05.0   93
Timothy Giltz           11   07-B   Beekmantown        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   126  21:19.8   85
Timothy Giltz           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    58   18:32.1   104
Timothy Giltz           11   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   51   19:06.8   108
Timothy Giltz           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    74   20:34.41  86
Timothy Giltz           11   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     42   19:36.0   102
Timothy Giltz           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    61   18:52.0   98
Timothy Giltz           10   07-B   Beekmantown        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   58   21:08.0   89
Timothy Giltz           10   07-B   Beekmantown        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    44   20:56.0   75
Luis Medina             10   07-D   Ekmw               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    23   17:02.0   134
Luis Medina             10   07-D   Ekmw               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   34   19:51.0   115
Luis Medina             10   07-D   Ekmw               Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   48   18:01.64  127
Anthony Gunnar          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    40   17:38.9   122
Anthony Gunnar          10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   43   18:34.4   119
Anthony Gunnar          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   88   19:22.65  100
Anthony Gunnar               07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     45   19:41.0   100
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   53   18:43.6   137
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    6    15:58.1   156
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   12   17:17.4   144
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   19   17:15.52  143
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    45   16:51.9   145
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    23   18:36.08  132
James Flanigan          10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     15   17:46.0   139
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   29   17:24.1   153
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    8    16:19.0   149
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   8    18:24.0   144
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   30   17:30.04  138
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    82   18:34.6   130
James Flanigan          9    07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    8    18:00.0   134
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   57   18:44.7   135
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    19   16:47.0   139
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   18   17:42.0   136
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   39   17:50.44  131
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    95   20:26.0   102
James Flanigan          8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    24   19:15.0   109
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   32   18:12.2   148
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    11   16:25.6   146
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   6    16:55.8   151
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   18   17:09.70  145
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    41   16:44.7   147
Jesse Izzo              11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     18   17:52.0   137
Jesse Izzo              10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   26   17:20.4   154
Jesse Izzo              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    5    16:08.0   152
Jesse Izzo              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   42   17:52.11  131
Jesse Izzo              10   07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    77   18:25.8   133
Jesse Izzo              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    35   19:25.0   106
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   68   19:22.6   124
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    25   17:00.9   135
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   26   18:03.5   129
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   25   17:29.07  138
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    93   17:51.9   125
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    33   19:05.97  122
Kai Frantz              10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     20   18:08.0   131
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   71   18:25.8   132
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    33   17:29.0   125
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   12   18:37.0   140
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   39   17:47.04  132
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    123  19:27.1   113
Kai Frantz              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    15   18:32.0   123
Max Flanigan            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    49   17:55.2   117
Max Flanigan            8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   41   18:32.1   119
Max Flanigan            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   68   18:52.21  111
Max Flanigan            8    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    139  19:14.7   97
Max Flanigan            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    139  22:52.13  47
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   67   19:13.0   128
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    27   17:01.6   134
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   28   18:04.6   128
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   34   17:43.69  133
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    97   17:55.7   123
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    60   19:47.10  108
Michael Skutt           10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     26   18:20.0   127
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   20   17:45.5   157
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    4    15:50.7   158
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   4    16:45.1   155
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   11   16:51.37  151
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    44   16:50.1   145
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    20   18:22.13  137
Scott Schulz            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     4    17:05.0   152
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   22   17:17.9   155
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    2    15:42.0   161
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   6    18:13.0   148
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   9    16:44.56  153
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    40   17:51.1   145
Scott Schulz            11   07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    5    17:38.0   141
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   21   17:33.5   159
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    6    16:02.0   154
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   14   17:11.0   146
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   12   16:44.80  153
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    47   18:36.8   139
Scott Schulz            10   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    7    17:13.0   150
Scott Schulz            9    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    36   17:50.6   150
Scott Schulz            9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   7    16:04.0   153
Scott Schulz            9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   5    18:27.0   147
Scott Schulz            9    07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    33   18:31.1   132
Scott Schulz            9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    7    17:37.0   142
Scott Schulz            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-St Qual       11/1/2013    26   18:12.0   114
Scott Schulz            8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/26/2013   35   18:40.0   107
Scott Schulz            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Queensbury Var-1        9/21/2013    83   20:30.31  87
Scott Schulz            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Inv           9/14/2013    33   19:32.0   103
Spencer Daby            8    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    144  19:54.4   104
Spencer Daby            8    07-D   Lake Placid        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    28   19:05.0   112
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   99   20:50.0   95
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    33   17:15.0   130
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   40   18:31.2   120
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   79   19:08.12  105
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    126  18:52.6   104
Tim Kelleher            12   07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    121  21:47.86  68
Tim Kelleher            11   07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    134  19:41.0   108
Van Ledger              9    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   80   19:42.2   118
Van Ledger              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    30   17:11.9   131
Van Ledger              9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   30   18:05.7   128
Van Ledger              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   53   18:18.93  122
Van Ledger              9    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    108  18:20.0   115
Van Ledger              8    07-D   Lake Placid        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   95   19:29.2   111
Van Ledger              8    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    50   18:09.0   112
Van Ledger              8    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   49   20:26.0   103
Van Ledger              8    07-D   Lake Placid        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    160  20:17.6   96
Zach Gavin              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    75   20:11.4   71
Zach Gavin              9    07-D   Lake Placid        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   81   21:47.1   54
Zach Gavin              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   152  22:35.07  36
Zach Gavin              9    07-D   Lake Placid        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    172  21:05.2   60
Zach Gavin              9    07-D   Lake Placid        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    106  24:56.69  5
Zach Gavin                   07-D   Lake Placid        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     68   22:00.0   54
Brennan Mazzotte        9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    63   18:59.0   95
Brennan Mazzotte        9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   121  20:27.04  79
Brennan Mazzotte        9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    118  22:36.55  45
Brennan Mazzotte             07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     61   20:46.0   79
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   132  20:07.0   103
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   94   20:35.1   100
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    22   16:54.4   137
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   17   17:33.6   139
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   36   17:48.17  132
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    19   18:08.27  134
Denali Garnica          9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     27   18:21.0   127
Denali Garnica          8    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    59   18:43.0   101
Denali Garnica          8    07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   43   20:12.0   108
Kaiden Sears            11   07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    34   17:23.4   127
Kaiden Sears            11   07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   34   18:18.5   124
Kaiden Sears            11   07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     33   18:55.0   116
Kaiden Sears            10   07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    64   19:07.0   93
Kaiden Sears            10   07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   53   20:39.0   99
Landon Peters           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    62   18:54.4   97
Landon Peters           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   64   20:08.1   87
Landon Peters           9    07-D   Moriah/Westport    Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    90   21:14.07  72
Landon Peters                07-D   Moriah/Westport    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     53   20:08.0   91
Ben Collins             9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    37   20:31.0   84
Brian Harwell           11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    78   20:29.7   65
Brian Harwell           11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   72   21:06.0   68
Brian Harwell           10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    85   20:38.0   62
Brian Harwell           10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   68   22:19.0   66
Brian Harwell           9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    62   18:59.0   95
Brian Harwell           9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   69   20:09.0   87
Brian Harwell           9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    38   20:32.0   83
Gavin Martin            11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    37   17:38.0   122
Gavin Martin            10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    33   17:35.0   123
Gavin Martin            10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   20   18:05.0   128
Gavin Martin            10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    23   19:12.0   110
Gavin Martin            9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   33   20:39.0   103
Jacob Steinfeld         11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    45   17:46.5   120
Jacob Steinfeld         11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   47   18:47.1   114
Mason Supernaw          10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    61   18:42.3   101
Mason Supernaw          10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   37   18:27.2   121
Mason Supernaw          9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    83   20:37.0   63
Mason Supernaw          9    07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   47   20:22.0   105
Rolland Guay            11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    42   17:41.1   121
Rolland Guay            11   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   46   18:41.4   116
Rolland Guay            10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    60   18:46.0   100
Rolland Guay            10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   48   20:24.0   104
Tyler LaClair           10   07-C   Northeastern Cl    CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   63   20:03.2   89
Andrew Ess                   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     8    21:03.0   73
Andy Mazzella           11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   112  20:00.0   112
Andy Mazzella           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    18   16:47.0   139
Andy Mazzella           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   23   17:52.4   133
Andy Mazzella           11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   45   17:54.20  130
Andy Mazzella           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     24   18:17.0   128
Andy Mazzella           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   98   18:24.7   133
Andy Mazzella           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    22   17:00.0   135
Andy Mazzella           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   15   18:40.0   139
Andy Mazzella           10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   25   17:41.93  134
Andy Mazzella           10   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    16   18:34.0   123
Andy Mazzella           9    07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   116  19:59.0   110
Andy Mazzella           9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    44   17:59.0   115
Andy Mazzella           9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   61   19:53.0   92
Andy Mazzella           9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   144  21:03.36  67
Connor Myers            12   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   123  20:47.9   96
Connor Myers            12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    44   17:43.7   120
Connor Myers            12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   48   18:50.0   113
Connor Myers            12   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   70   18:31.40  118
Connor Myers                 07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    58   18:40.0   102
Connor Myers                 07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   27   19:27.0   123
Connor Myers                 07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    17   20:03.52  118
Connor Myers                 07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    23   18:51.0   117
Dylan Rickert           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    89   21:16.1   50
Dylan Rickert           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   20   17:42.1   136
Dylan Rickert           11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   31   17:37.36  136
Dylan Rickert           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     31   18:46.0   119
Dylan Rickert           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   107  18:54.6   123
Dylan Rickert           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    28   17:19.0   129
Dylan Rickert           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   23   19:16.0   127
Dylan Rickert           10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   48   18:13.41  124
Dylan Rickert           10   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    18   20:06.14  117
Gaige Ess               12   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   98   19:07.63  105
Garrett Brown           12   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   124  20:59.0   92
Garrett Brown           12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    43   17:42.5   121
Garrett Brown           12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   38   18:29.8   120
Garrett Brown           12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     41   19:32.0   103
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   123  19:56.4   102
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    35   17:36.0   123
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   33   19:45.0   117
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   73   18:44.22  113
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    27   20:54.93  101
Garrett Brown           11   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    34   19:23.0   106
Hayden Dustin           11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   117  20:28.4   103
Hayden Dustin           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    31   17:12.6   131
Hayden Dustin           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   21   17:46.3   135
Hayden Dustin           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     49   19:50.0   97
Hayden Dustin           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   122  19:56.3   102
Hayden Dustin           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    30   17:22.0   128
Hayden Dustin           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   36   19:56.0   113
Hayden Dustin           10   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    31   21:31.96  88
Hayden Dustin           9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    80   19:55.0   77
Matt Szcerbak           12   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   121  20:42.5   98
Matt Szcerbak           12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    39   17:33.5   124
Matt Szcerbak           12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   44   18:35.4   118
Matt Szcerbak           12   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   72   18:32.73  117
Matt Szcerbak           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    51   18:10.0   112
Matt Szcerbak           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   46   20:17.0   106
Matt Szcerbak           11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   60   19:06.18  106
Matt Szcerbak           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   121  20:55.0   92
Matt Szcerbak           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    46   18:07.0   113
Matt Szcerbak           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   45   18:53.0   112
Matthew Guski           12   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   94   18:59.6   132
Matthew Guski           12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    24   16:59.8   135
Matthew Guski           12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   18   17:36.4   138
Matthew Guski           12   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   59   18:16.79  122
Matthew Guski           12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     30   18:37.0   122
Matthew Guski           11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   106  18:51.6   124
Matthew Guski           11   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    25   17:06.0   133
Matthew Guski           11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   31   19:39.0   119
Matthew Guski           11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   53   18:19.94  121
Matthew Guski           11   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    33   19:21.0   107
Matthew Guski           10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   119  20:21.2   103
Matthew Guski           10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    37   17:42.0   121
Matthew Guski           10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   28   18:22.0   123
Riley Luck              11   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   96   19:00.7   132
Riley Luck              11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    17   16:46.4   140
Riley Luck              11   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   42   18:34.3   119
Riley Luck              11   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   24   17:29.85  138
Riley Luck              11   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     35   18:58.0   115
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   114  19:14.6   116
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    31   17:22.0   128
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   28   19:31.0   122
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   43   18:07.30  126
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    16   19:58.70  119
Riley Luck              10   07-B   Peru               Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    27   18:57.0   115
Riley Luck              9    07-B   Peru               Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    96   20:31.0   65
Riley Luck              9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   43   18:52.0   113
Riley Luck              9    07-B   Peru               Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   82   19:03.77  107
Riley Luck              9    07-B   Peru               Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    17   20:50.02  93
Tanner Howe             9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    74   20:07.7   72
William Ess             12   07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    51   18:08.6   112
William Ess             12   07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   49   19:01.7   109
William Ess                  07-B   Peru               Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     55   20:11.0   90
Winston Schrumm         9    07-B   Peru               Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    47   17:51.9   118
Winston Schrumm         9    07-B   Peru               CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   59   19:42.0   96
Winston Schrumm              07-B   Peru               Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     4    19:53.0   96
Chris Nephew            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    41   17:39.0   122
Chris Nephew            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   52   19:07.2   108
Chris Nephew            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   100  19:14.95  103
Chris Nephew            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    26   22:34.54  67
Chris Nephew                 07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     67   21:39.0   61
Darren Duke                  07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     12   21:36.0   62
Gareth Mansfield        10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    66   19:15.5   90
Gareth Mansfield        10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   57   19:33.7   99
Gareth Mansfield        10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   105  19:24.55  100
Gareth Mansfield        10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    24   22:26.43  70
Gareth Mansfield             07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     50   19:50.0   97
Ian Campbell            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   90   19:18.7   126
Ian Campbell            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    10   16:18.3   149
Ian Campbell            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   10   17:14.6   145
Ian Campbell            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   46   17:59.18  128
Ian Campbell            10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    12   20:43.06  105
Ian Campbell            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   116  19:33.8   110
Ian Campbell            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    19   16:49.0   139
Ian Campbell            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   18   19:00.0   132
Keith Sanders           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    68   19:25.9   86
Keith Sanders           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   60   19:44.8   95
Keith Sanders           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   77   20:38.42  75
Keith Sanders           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    27   22:44.52  64
Keith Sanders           12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     63   21:00.0   74
Keith Sanders           11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    55   18:27.0   106
Keith Sanders           11   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   54   20:40.0   99
Keith Sanders           11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   113  19:21.40  101
Keith Sanders           11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    38   22:03.67  78
Malcolm Suarez          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   97   19:05.84  106
Malcolm Suarez               07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     56   20:20.0   87
Michael Graves          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    87   20:42.0   61
Michael Graves          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   79   22:55.0   54
Michael Graves          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   174  20:50.58  71
Michael Graves          10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    41   20:30.0   84
Nicholas Flora          9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    46   25:54.75  1
Nicholas Flora               07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     66   21:23.0   66
Ryan Flora              12   07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   97   19:34.2   121
Ryan Flora              12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    12   16:29.7   145
Ryan Flora              12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   21   17:25.72  139
Ryan Flora              12   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    15   21:27.12  90
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   97   18:36.4   129
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    11   16:28.0   146
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   10   18:32.0   141
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   26   17:42.39  134
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    15   19:45.23  124
Ryan Flora              11   07-C   Plattsburgh        Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    13   18:10.0   131
Ryan Flora              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    20   16:52.0   138
Ryan Flora              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   19   17:54.0   132
Ryan Flora              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   59   18:06.28  126
Ryan Flora              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    15   20:30.49  100
Ryan Flora              10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    18   18:38.0   121
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    125  20:00.2   107
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   30   17:32.0   123
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   31   20:33.0   105
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-V3      10/11/2014   109  18:58.79  107
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    73   21:23.7   74
Ryan Flora              9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    26   19:53.0   96
Ryan Knowles            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    67   19:19.7   88
Ryan Knowles            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   62   20:01.1   90
Ryan Knowles            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   145  20:45.58  73
Ryan Knowles            9    07-C   Plattsburgh        Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    28   22:49.52  62
Ryan Knowles                 07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     59   20:42.0   80
Sean Vogl               10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    50   18:06.0   113
Sean Vogl               10   07-C   Plattsburgh        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   36   18:19.0   124
Sean Vogl               10   07-C   Plattsburgh        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   86   18:52.13  111
Sean Vogl                    07-C   Plattsburgh        Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     54   20:09.0   91
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            NY Federation           11/18/2017   190  18:09.9   145
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   44   18:04.4   151
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    2    15:42.0   161
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   1    16:25.5   162
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   6    16:36.76  156
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    29   16:51.0   151
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     5    17:10.0   151
Andrew LePage           12   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     8    17:07.64  151
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            NY Federation           11/19/2016   171  18:12.8   148
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   38   17:17.3   155
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    3    15:43.0   161
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   4    17:55.0   154
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   8    16:44.53  153
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    8    16:21.38  152
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    4    17:14.0   149
Andrew LePage           11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     7    18:06.2   156
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   76   18:22.8   142
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    12   16:19.0   149
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   8    16:44.0   155
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   23   16:59.46  148
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    65   17:10.4   139
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    14   18:03.0   133
Andrew LePage           10   07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/5/2015     8    16:59.01  144
Andrew LePage           9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   35   17:56.0   115
Andrew LePage           9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   37   21:08.0   93
Andrew LePage           9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   65   18:59.39  107
Andrew LePage           9    07-C   Saranac            Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/27/2014    118  21:42.4   76
Andrew LePage           9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    29   20:29.0   84
Andrew Woodruff         9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    54   18:19.5   109
Andrew Woodruff         9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   56   19:32.9   99
Andrew Woodruff         9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   106  19:24.88  100
Andrew Woodruff         9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     47   19:47.0   98
Andrew Woodruff         9    07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     51   20:11.97  90
Brady Hebert            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    72   19:59.9   75
Brady Hebert            10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   70   21:01.2   70
Brady Hebert            10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   150  20:55.07  70
Brady Hebert            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     13   21:40.0   61
Brady Hebert            10   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     71   21:48.32  58
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    56   18:25.4   107
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   58   19:34.9   98
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   139  20:29.94  78
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    324  21:08.0   65
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     9    21:11.0   70
Dylan Borner            10   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     52   20:13.13  90
Griffin Williams        12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    46   17:51.3   118
Griffin Williams        12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   45   18:39.1   117
Griffin Williams        12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    266  19:39.0   95
Griffin Williams        12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     43   19:37.0   102
Griffin Williams        12   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     48   19:57.23  95
Jason Burdo             11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    41   17:43.0   121
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   121  19:32.6   114
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   75   18:55.7   133
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    21   16:54.1   137
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   19   17:40.0   137
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   42   17:49.89  131
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    168  18:22.0   121
Justin Burdo            12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     28   18:22.0   127
Justin Burdo            11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   39   20:04.0   111
Justin Burdo            11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   103  19:10.98  104
Justin Burdo            11   07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    47   18:35.28  107
Justin Burdo            11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    36   19:25.0   106
Justin Burdo            11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     55   20:35.0   106
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    57   18:41.0   101
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   71   20:16.0   85
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   117  19:54.28  90
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    114  20:16.0   77
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    43   20:40.0   81
Justin Burdo            10   07-C   Saranac            Guilderland Inv-JV      9/5/2015     53   20:41.95  70
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    52   18:16.3   110
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   27   18:04.2   129
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   75   18:36.82  116
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    253  19:27.0   99
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     34   18:57.0   115
Kaleb Stanton           9    07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     26   19:03.74  113
Kaleb Stanton           8    07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    49   18:08.0   112
Kaleb Stanton           8    07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   42   20:11.0   108
Ryan Kanaly             12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   138  20:28.07  79
Ryan Kanaly             12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     18   22:58.0   35
Ryan Kanaly             12   07-C   Saranac            Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     38   24:56.58  -5
Ryan Kanaly             11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    67   19:13.0   91
Ryan Kanaly             11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   180  21:09.22  65
Ryan Kanaly             11   07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    66   20:39.34  66
Ryan Kanaly             11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    52   23:02.0   33
Ryan Kanaly             10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    74   19:29.0   85
Ryan Kanaly             10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   92   21:20.0   63
Ryan Kanaly             10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   149  20:50.61  71
Ryan Kanaly             10   07-C   Saranac            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    111  20:15.3   77
Ryan Madden             12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    64   19:05.8   93
Ryan Madden             12   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   65   20:12.2   86
Ryan Madden             12   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   107  19:25.55  99
Ryan Madden             12   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    281  19:48.0   92
Ryan Madden             12   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     52   20:05.0   92
Ryan Madden             11   07-C   Saranac            Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    81   20:32.0   64
Ryan Madden             11   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   75   22:51.0   55
Ryan Madden             11   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   185  21:37.37  56
Ryan Madden             11   07-C   Saranac            Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    51   22:15.0   49
Ryan Madden             11   07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     130  24:12.2   34
Sam Carter              10   07-C   Saranac            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   66   18:47.3   136
Sam Carter              10   07-C   Saranac            Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    14   16:32.1   144
Sam Carter              10   07-C   Saranac            CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   9    17:12.8   146
Sam Carter              10   07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   17   17:08.82  145
Sam Carter              10   07-C   Saranac            Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    121  17:52.0   131
Sam Carter              9    07-C   Saranac            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   46   18:11.91  124
Sam Carter              9    07-C   Saranac            John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    29   17:39.59  126
Sam Carter              9    07-C   Saranac            South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     41   20:12.7   114
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   93   19:21.7   125
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    23   16:58.3   136
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   16   17:32.0   139
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   32   17:38.54  135
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    7    19:34.87  127
Adam Hesseltine         11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     1    18:52.0   117
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   95   18:30.7   131
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    21   16:55.0   137
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   21   19:01.0   132
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   34   17:52.21  131
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    12   19:20.99  132
Adam Hesseltine         10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    22   18:48.0   118
Adam Hesseltine         9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    42   17:52.0   118
Adam Hesseltine         9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   44   18:52.0   113
Adam Hesseltine         9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   95   18:53.11  110
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY Federation           11/18/2017   141  17:43.8   153
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   28   17:48.9   156
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    1    15:36.3   163
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   2    16:35.1   158
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   5    16:26.45  159
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    5    18:57.47  140
Anderson Gray           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     3    16:50.0   157
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   51   17:36.6   149
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    15   16:39.0   142
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   3    17:54.0   154
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   6    16:36.48  156
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    3    18:10.17  156
Anderson Gray           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    3    17:04.0   153
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   45   17:46.1   155
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    10   16:13.0   151
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   7    16:44.0   155
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   11   16:42.08  154
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    5    18:10.03  147
Anderson Gray           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    9    17:16.0   149
Anderson Gray           8    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    77   18:12.1   143
Anderson Gray           8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   10   16:22.0   147
Anderson Gray           8    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   16   19:02.0   135
Anderson Gray           8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    30   18:39.3   129
Anderson Gray           8    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    15   17:53.0   136
Brett Dawson            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   41   20:08.0   109
Brett Dawson            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   125  20:41.13  74
Chris Murguia           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    38   17:41.0   121
Chris Murguia           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   30   19:33.0   121
Chris Murguia           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   66   18:37.22  116
Griffin Smith           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    79   20:32.2   64
Griffin Smith           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   83   21:57.9   51
Griffin Smith           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   96   21:46.67  52
Griffin Smith           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    39   24:36.35  27
Griffin Smith           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     11   21:28.0   65
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   84   19:05.5   130
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    26   17:01.6   134
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   31   18:11.6   126
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   48   18:00.53  128
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    8    19:49.80  122
Jacob Alberga           11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     38   19:09.0   111
Jacob Alberga           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   110  19:19.9   114
Jacob Alberga           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    34   17:32.0   124
Jacob Alberga           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   29   19:32.0   121
Jacob Alberga           10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    25   18:53.0   116
Jacob Alberga           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    53   18:26.0   106
Jacob Alberga           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   60   19:52.0   93
Jacob Alberga           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   110  19:22.69  100
Jacob Alberga           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    25   21:37.00  78
Jacob Alberga           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/12/2015    2    20:34.0   83
Jakobe Tucker           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    13   20:43.37  105
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   69   18:49.8   135
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    16   16:45.4   140
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   11   17:16.1   145
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   15   17:07.14  146
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    4    18:54.05  141
James Catania           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     14   17:44.0   139
Justin Duprey           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    59   18:32.2   104
Justin Duprey           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   55   19:29.7   100
Justin Duprey           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   78   20:40.11  75
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   54   18:27.5   143
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    7    16:09.7   152
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   3    16:42.9   156
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   8    16:52.47  151
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    1    17:53.78  161
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     19   17:57.0   135
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   104  19:01.2   121
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    7    16:11.0   151
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   5    17:58.0   153
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   13   16:56.89  149
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    2    18:00.19  159
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    7    17:53.0   136
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 10   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   72   18:16.6   144
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    14   16:25.0   147
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   9    16:56.0   151
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   16   16:52.75  150
Lauchlan Cheney-Seymour 10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    4    18:01.93  149
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   76   18:58.1   133
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    5    15:56.6   156
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   5    16:45.9   155
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   9    16:53.62  150
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    3    18:52.48  142
Micah McCulley          9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     8    17:31.0   144
Peter Fogarty           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    6    19:13.99  134
Peter Fogarty           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     11   17:38.0   141
Quinlan Peer            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    55   18:20.7   108
Quinlan Peer            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   61   19:47.8   94
Quinlan Peer            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   67   20:17.57  82
Quinlan Peer            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    21   22:08.52  76
Quinlan Peer            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     7    20:47.0   78
Sam Branch              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    36   17:28.4   126
Sam Branch              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   53   19:16.8   104
Sam Branch              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   29   18:47.85  112
Sam Branch              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    17   21:30.94  89
Sam Branch              11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     3    19:43.0   100
Sam Branch              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    57   18:37.0   103
Sam Branch              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   61   21:30.0   82
Sam Branch              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   102  20:04.79  86
Sam Branch              10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    33   21:37.63  86
Tucker Jakobe           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    32   17:13.0   131
Tucker Jakobe           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   33   18:17.9   124
Tucker Jakobe           9    07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   33   18:55.56  109
Tucker Jakobe                07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     2    19:40.0   101
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   50   18:16.1   147
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    8    16:09.7   152
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   7    17:02.8   149
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   10   16:55.34  150
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    2    18:49.78  142
Tyler Martin            12   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     7    17:28.0   145
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   75   18:02.8   140
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    12   16:31.0   145
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   16   18:46.0   137
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   33   17:49.74  131
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    10   19:11.27  135
Tyler Martin            11   07-C   Saranac Lake       Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    19   18:42.0   120
Tyler Martin            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    28   17:14.0   130
Tyler Martin            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   23   18:11.0   126
Tyler Martin            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   48   17:46.14  133
Tyler Martin            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Salmon River Mud        9/26/2015    12   20:00.88  110
Tyler Martin            10   07-C   Saranac Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    30   19:58.0   95
Ben Wisser              12   07-D   Schroon Lake       NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   73   19:27.3   123
Ben Wisser              12   07-D   Schroon Lake       Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    13   16:30.7   145
Ben Wisser              12   07-D   Schroon Lake       CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   13   17:25.3   142
Ben Wisser              12   07-D   Schroon Lake       Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     23   18:16.0   129
Ben Wisser              11   07-D   Schroon Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    20   16:50.0   138
Ben Wisser              11   07-D   Schroon Lake       CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   22   19:15.0   127
Ben Wisser              10   07-D   Schroon Lake       Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    26   17:10.0   132
Aaron Bouchard          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    165  21:25.0   76
Aaron Bouchard               07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     51   19:59.0   94
Caleb Moore             12   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    3    15:48.2   159
Caleb Moore             12   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    5    15:34.8   170
Caleb Moore             12   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    6    16:39.0   171
Caleb Moore             12   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     1    16:17.0   168
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   65   16:56.4   166
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federation           11/19/2016   30   16:52.9   174
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   6    16:27.9   172
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    1    15:10.0   172
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   1    17:01.0   172
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   2    16:01.30  168
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    8    15:34.9   170
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    7    16:32.1   171
Caleb Moore             11   07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    1    16:09.0   171
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY Federations          11/21/2015   74   17:08.5   165
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   7    17:04.6   168
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    2    15:10.0   172
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   2    16:06.0   168
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   10   16:24.64  160
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    17   16:14.2   157
Caleb Moore             10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    17   17:43.4   157
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   27   17:43.6   150
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    19   17:25.1   159
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-St Qual       10/31/2014   5    15:55.0   156
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/25/2014   3    18:08.0   153
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-V1      10/11/2014   9    17:03.10  146
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        9/27/2014    23   16:37.0   153
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 10-Pre-State-D3     9/20/2014    19   17:48.5   146
Caleb Moore             9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/13/2014    5    17:08.0   151
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/9/2013    82   18:30.5   125
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-St Qual       11/1/2013    16   17:29.0   128
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/26/2013   14   17:24.0   132
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Queensbury Var-1        9/21/2013    38   18:58.18  118
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Inv           9/14/2013    20   18:54.0   116
Caleb Moore             8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Guilderland-Sm          9/7/2013     31   17:32.11  107
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   57   18:51.3   135
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    9    16:11.8   151
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   8    17:06.7   148
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   15   16:55.62  149
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    42   18:07.0   142
Jake Glicksman          10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     6    17:10.0   151
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   66   18:20.0   134
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    10   16:26.0   146
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   11   18:36.0   140
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   29   17:26.38  139
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    59   18:11.0   138
Jake Glicksman          9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    10   18:07.0   132
Jake Glicksman          8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    35   17:39.0   122
Jake Glicksman          8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   27   18:21.0   123
Jake Glicksman          8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   70   18:40.05  115
Jake Glicksman          8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    29   19:44.0   99
Luke Moore              10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    37   17:30.7   125
Luke Moore              10   07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   29   18:05.1   128
Luke Moore              10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   50   18:14.40  123
Luke Moore              10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    90   19:00.0   124
Luke Moore              10   07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     17   17:49.0   138
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   69   18:24.1   133
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    18   16:45.0   140
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   20   19:01.0   132
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   57   18:12.55  124
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    107  19:09.1   119
Luke Moore              9    07-D   Seton Catholic     Sec 7 Invite            9/17/2016    14   18:24.0   126
Luke Moore              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    51   18:23.0   107
Luke Moore              8    07-D   Seton Catholic     CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   48   18:56.0   111
Caleb Pike              12   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    53   18:17.8   109
Caleb Pike              12   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   50   19:05.5   108
Caleb Pike              12   07-D   Ticonderoga        Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    39   19:20.36  110
Caleb Pike              11   07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    52   18:24.0   107
Caleb Pike              11   07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   57   20:59.0   92
Jack Grinnell           9    07-D   Ticonderoga        Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    36   17:41.0   121
Jack Grinnell           9    07-D   Ticonderoga        CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   30   18:25.0   122
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   142  20:06.8   103
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    35   17:27.8   126
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   39   18:30.6   120
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   65   18:48.20  112
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    46   19:42.42  103
Isaac DeFelice          12   07-D   Westport           Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     48   19:49.0   98
Isaac DeFelice          11   07-D   Westport           Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    45   17:54.0   117
Isaac DeFelice          11   07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   52   20:36.0   100
Isaac DeFelice          11   07-D   Westport           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   116  19:51.92  91
Isaac DeFelice          10   07-D   Westport           Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    50   18:21.0   108
Isaac DeFelice          10   07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   47   18:55.0   112
Logan VanBuren          10   07-D   Westport           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   63   19:08.2   129
Logan VanBuren          10   07-D   Westport           Section 7 Champ         11/3/2017    19   16:50.5   138
Logan VanBuren          10   07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/27/2017   24   17:58.3   131
Logan VanBuren          10   07-D   Westport           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   95   19:33.44  97
Logan VanBuren          10   07-D   Westport           Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     9    17:33.0   143
Logan VanBuren          9    07-D   Westport           Section 7-StQual        11/4/2016    36   17:36.0   123
Logan VanBuren          9    07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/29/2016   38   20:02.0   111
Logan VanBuren          9    07-D   Westport           Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   97   19:22.56  100
Logan VanBuren          8    07-D   Westport           NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   96   20:29.3   100
Logan VanBuren          8    07-D   Westport           Section 7-StQual        11/6/2015    21   16:53.0   137
Logan VanBuren          8    07-D   Westport           CVAC Championship       10/31/2015   21   18:06.0   128
Logan VanBuren          8    07-D   Westport           Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    111  20:54.3   93
Logan VanBuren          8    07-D   Westport           Section 7 Invite        9/12/2015    26   19:17.0   108
Brian Scannell          11   08-A   Baldwin            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    50   18:07.93  137
Brian Scannell          11   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   40   18:08.58  138
Brian Scannell          11   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   37   18:56.00  122
Brian Scannell          10   08-A   Baldwin            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    56   18:26.22  132
Liam Graff              10   08-A   Baldwin            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    43   17:57.10  141
Liam Graff              10   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   48   18:20.30  134
Liam Graff              10   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   50   19:59.76  101
Liam Graff              9    08-A   Baldwin            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    54   18:20.03  134
Liam Graff              9    08-A   Baldwin            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   55   18:06.66  139
Liam Graff              9    08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   3    18:32.04  130
Patrick Mulvey          10   08-A   Baldwin            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    55   18:24.02  132
Patrick Mulvey          10   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   52   18:26.82  132
Patrick Mulvey          10   08-A   Baldwin            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   9    18:32.41  130
Aidan Monteleone        11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    14   17:31.94  149
Aidan Monteleone        11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   17:53.47  143
Aidan Monteleone        11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   22   18:26.45  132
Aidan Monteleone        11   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    22   18:42.27  127
Aidan Monteleone        10   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    63   18:49.50  125
Aidan Monteleone        10   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   40   18:22.14  134
Aidan Pech              11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    9    17:18.81  154
Aidan Pech              11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    17:46.24  146
Aidan Pech              11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    17:43.62  146
Aidan Pech              11   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    6    17:34.33  150
Aidan Pech              10   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    15   17:23.30  153
Aidan Pech              10   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   23   17:49.03  145
Aidan Pech              10   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   4    17:51.74  144
Aidan Pech              10   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   13   17:30.11  151
Andrew Kayel            11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    30   17:52.80  143
Andrew Kayel            11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   42   18:37.53  128
Andrew Kayel            11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   38   18:51.93  124
Andrew Kayel            10   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    43   18:27.08  134
Andrew Kayel            10   08-B   Bethpage           Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   32   18:14.20  136
Andrew Kayel            10   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   20   18:00.86  141
Clayton Santiago        12   08-B   Bethpage           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   45   17:50.9   155
Clayton Santiago        12   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    3    16:24.03  172
Clayton Santiago        12   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    16:41.82  167
Clayton Santiago        12   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    17:17.52  155
Clayton Santiago        12   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    5    17:22.77  153
Clayton Santiago        11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    10   17:13.10  157
Clayton Santiago        11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   13   17:21.98  154
Clayton Santiago        11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   9    17:39.57  148
Clayton Santiago        11   08-B   Bethpage           Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   11   17:25.55  152
Daniel Sheehan          11   08-B   Bethpage           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    45   18:31.22  130
Daniel Sheehan          11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   18:30.26  131
Daniel Sheehan          11   08-B   Bethpage           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   23   18:26.71  132
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   88   18:05.7   150
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    5    16:32.01  169
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    17:10.67  157
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   26   18:30.68  131
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   29   13:49.3   158
Alex Rogers             12   08-A   Calhoun            Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    3    17:44.13  146
Alex Rogers             11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    16   17:05.40  159
Alex Rogers             11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   29   17:28.32  152
Alex Rogers             11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   7    17:32.72  150
Alex Rogers             11   08-A   Calhoun            Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    32   18:35.21  139
Alex Rogers             11   08-A   Calhoun            Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    26   18:58.77  133
Alex Rogers             10   08-A   Calhoun            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   104  19:09.2   127
Alex Rogers             10   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    36   18:02.12  142
Alex Rogers             10   08-A   Calhoun            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   41   18:10.33  138
Alex Rogers             10   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   5    17:56.93  142
Alex Rogers             10   08-A   Calhoun            Manhattan Inv-SophB     10/10/2015   16   14:41.3   140
Brendan Rosario         11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    35   17:44.98  145
Brendan Rosario         11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   50   18:22.09  134
Brendan Rosario         11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   29   18:32.37  130
Brendan Rosario         11   08-A   Calhoun            Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    6    17:59.31  141
Brendan Rosario         10   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    48   18:02.21  140
Ryan Happel             11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    58   18:34.59  128
Ryan Happel             11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   80   19:27.60  112
Ryan Happel             11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   24   18:30.19  131
Sean Bottalico          11   08-A   Calhoun            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    30   17:36.31  148
Sean Bottalico          11   08-A   Calhoun            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   28   17:52.54  143
Marcus Pomules          10   08-C   Carle Place        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   99   19:40.8   118
Marcus Pomules          9    08-C   Carle Place        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   114  19:30.6   111
Marcus Pomules          9    08-C   Carle Place        Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    8    19:06.68  119
Abishek Ravindren       9    08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    85   19:28.10  112
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    67   19:10.68  116
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   51   19:18.47  115
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   34   19:26.52  112
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    49   20:12.04  97
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    23   20:37.61  105
Aiden Yurdiga           10   08-B   Clarke             Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     32   20:48.49  102
Aiden Yurdiga           9    08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    73   19:00.80  121
Alberto Rodriguez       10   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    34   18:12.86  136
Alberto Rodriguez       10   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   17:54.56  143
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    33   18:11.06  136
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   17:54.23  143
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    21   18:41.47  127
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    41   19:58.20  119
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    43   16:06.98  109
Jonathan Melkun         11   08-B   Clarke             Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     29   20:13.97  113
Jonathan Melkun         10   08-B   Clarke             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    62   18:49.40  125
Ali Amin                11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    52   18:17.68  135
Ali Amin                11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   46   17:49.93  144
Ali Amin                11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    123  14:46.0   137
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   202  20:17.9   103
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    10   16:50.29  163
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    17:13.89  156
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   59   14:37.9   140
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    10   17:53.56  143
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    27   15:16.75  127
Bryan Villafuerte       11   08-A   East Meadow        MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    13   15:30.0   137
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   206  20:24.7   101
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    29   17:34.49  149
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    17:21.07  154
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   36   14:16.2   148
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    9    17:52.44  144
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    13   14:40.90  140
Glenn Newberger         11   08-A   East Meadow        MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    4    14:44.0   152
Glenn Newberger         10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    42   17:55.02  143
Glenn Newberger         10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   36   17:36.70  149
Glenn Newberger         10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    18   14:19.4   146
Glenn Newberger         10   08-A   East Meadow        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    33   17:44.8   147
Glenn Newberger         10   08-A   East Meadow        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    1    18:36.62  151
Jake D'Alto             10   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   25   18:30.43  131
Jake D'Alto             10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   35   15:40.9   116
Jake D'Alto             10   08-A   East Meadow        MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    17   15:35.0   135
Jayden Abraham          9    08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    42   17:56.73  141
Jayden Abraham          9    08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   37   18:05.30  139
Jayden Abraham          9    08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    18:26.26  132
Jeremy Erman            12   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    17:21.97  154
Jeremy Erman            12   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   25   14:01.3   153
Jeremy Erman            12   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    7    17:42.97  147
Jeremy Erman            12   08-A   East Meadow        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    11   14:35.85  142
Jeremy Erman            12   08-A   East Meadow        MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    5    14:44.0   152
Jeremy Erman            11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    26   17:28.52  151
Jeremy Erman            11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   24   17:19.31  155
Jeremy Erman            11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    88   14:21.4   146
Jeremy Erman            11   08-A   East Meadow        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    65   18:17.2   136
Jeremy Erman            11   08-A   East Meadow        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    3    18:03.53  162
Jeremy Erman            10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    48   18:19.50  137
Jeremy Erman            10   08-A   East Meadow        Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   29   17:47.86  145
Jeremy Erman            10   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   21   18:05.67  139
Jeremy Erman            10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Inv-SophC     10/10/2015   21   14:33.6   143
John Meah               11   08-A   East Meadow        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   66   17:46.2   157
John Meah               11   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    6    16:37.18  168
John Meah               11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    16:59.05  161
John Meah               11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   55   14:32.9   141
John Meah               10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    32   17:39.51  148
John Meah               10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   13   17:07.17  159
John Meah               10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    9    14:06.1   151
John Meah               10   08-A   East Meadow        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    27   17:33.6   151
John Meah               10   08-A   East Meadow        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    3    18:54.90  145
Kevin Ryan              11   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   55   18:32.29  130
Kevin Ryan              11   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   77   14:56.8   133
Kevin Ryan              11   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    16   18:33.02  130
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    20   17:16.42  155
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   20   17:37.49  149
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   3    14:06.8   151
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    4    18:32.99  130
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    17   15:21.41  125
Matt Owens              10   08-A   East Meadow        MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    11   15:18.0   141
Paul Choi               10   08-A   East Meadow        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   77   19:21.18  114
Paul Choi               10   08-A   East Meadow        Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   15   14:47.2   136
Paul Choi               10   08-A   East Meadow        Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    1    17:55.66  142
Ethan Elliott           12   08-B   Elmont             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   87   20:46.02  86
Ethan Elliott           11   08-B   Elmont             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    76   19:12.40  117
Anthony Diaz            9    08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    23   17:19.91  153
Anthony Diaz            9    08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   35   18:03.79  140
Anthony Diaz            9    08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    18:02.17  140
Anthony Diaz            9    08-A   Farmingdale        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     14   18:08.1   124
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    38   17:50.78  143
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    17:06.69  159
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   21   13:52.7   156
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    47   18:10.77  147
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    77   18:09.9   146
Patrick Smyth           11   08-A   Farmingdale        Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     6    17:23.6   139
Patrick Smyth           10   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    34   17:40.64  147
Patrick Smyth           10   08-A   Farmingdale        Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   33   17:29.41  151
Patrick Smyth           10   08-A   Farmingdale        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   5    17:59.11  141
Patrick Smyth           10   08-A   Farmingdale        Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   55   17:08.97  144
Patrick Smyth           10   08-A   Farmingdale        St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    33   18:51.62  138
Paul Lubicich           12   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    26   17:56.70  141
Paul Lubicich           12   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   17:37.86  148
Paul Lubicich           12   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   11   18:04.24  140
Paul Lubicich           12   08-B   Floral Park        Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   58   14:36.9   140
Paul Lubicich           11   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    40   18:10.20  138
Paul Lubicich           11   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   20   18:09.69  138
Paul Lubicich           11   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   26   18:25.92  132
Paul Lubicich           11   08-B   Floral Park        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    70   19:26.80  122
Paul Lubicich           10   08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    26   18:05.41  141
Paul Lubicich           10   08-B   Floral Park        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   16   18:02.19  140
Paul Lubicich           10   08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   7    18:08.06  138
Paul Lubicich           10   08-B   Floral Park        Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   23   18:07.45  139
Paul Lubicich           10   08-B   Floral Park        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/19/2015    22   19:50.52  119
Paul Lubicich           9    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    79   19:32.02  116
Paul Lubicich           9    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   26   18:46.55  130
Paul Lubicich           9    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   4    18:42.68  132
Ryan Heskin             12   08-B   Floral Park        Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   87   17:11.3   161
Ryan Heskin             11   08-B   Floral Park        Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   116  17:53.4   147
Ryan Heskin             10   08-B   Floral Park        Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   47   18:53.2   127
Ryan Heskin             9    08-B   Floral Park        Footlocker-NE-Fr        11/29/2014   95   19:14.2   120
Ryan Heskin             8    08-B   Floral Park        Section 8-St Qual       11/2/2013    130  19:19.3   116
Ryan Heskin             8    08-B   Floral Park        Sec 8-Conference-3      10/26/2013   13   17:53.2   145
Ryan Heskin             8    08-B   Floral Park        Nassau Coaches-V1       10/19/2013   15   17:52.0   145
Christopher Miliano     11   08-B   Frank Carey        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    64   19:09.03  117
Christopher Miliano     11   08-B   Frank Carey        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   17:40.05  148
Christopher Miliano     11   08-B   Frank Carey        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   16   18:17.69  135
Christopher Miliano     11   08-B   Frank Carey        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   34   19:34.86  122
Christopher Miliano     10   08-B   Frank Carey        Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   31   18:05.28  139
Christopher Miliano     10   08-B   Frank Carey        Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   4    17:43.62  146
Grant Krawiec           10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    24   17:54.14  142
Michael Greco           11   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    28   17:59.15  140
Michael Greco           11   08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   24   18:19.67  134
Michael Greco           11   08-B   Garden City        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    126  19:26.92  122
Michael Greco           10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    50   18:25.50  133
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   75   18:25.9   143
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    6    17:07.88  157
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    17:27.19  152
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   12   16:33.96  155
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    56   18:26.04  142
Scott Henneberger       10   08-B   Garden City        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    20   18:23.86  147
Scott Henneberger       9    08-B   Garden City        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    31   17:53.00  143
Scott Henneberger       9    08-B   Garden City        Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   17   17:36.11  149
Scott Henneberger       9    08-B   Garden City        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   2    18:25.27  133
Maor Amar               11   08-B   Great Neck N       Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   77   14:29.2   143
Maor Amar               11   08-B   Great Neck N       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    53   18:16.98  145
Brian Cho               11   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    73   18:53.64  122
Brian Cho               11   08-A   Great Neck S       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   43   18:13.80  136
Brian Cho               11   08-A   Great Neck S       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    158  19:50.98  114
Brian Cho               10   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    69   18:47.56  125
Kenneth Tan             11   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    44   17:59.23  140
Kenneth Tan             11   08-A   Great Neck S       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   49   18:21.66  134
Kenneth Tan             11   08-A   Great Neck S       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    73   18:38.19  138
Kenneth Tan             10   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    49   18:08.37  138
Kenneth Tan             10   08-A   Great Neck S       Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   20   17:43.02  147
Kenneth Tan             10   08-A   Great Neck S       Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    4    18:30.55  141
Richard Kanders         10   08-A   Great Neck S       Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   40   14:24.1   145
Richard Kanders         10   08-A   Great Neck S       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    57   18:26.47  142
Kailen McCauley         8    08-A   Herricks           Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    22   17:18.62  154
Kailen McCauley         8    08-A   Herricks           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   17:40.56  147
Kailen McCauley         8    08-A   Herricks           Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     5    18:38.78  145
Kailen McCauley         7    08-A   Herricks           Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    50   18:14.32  136
Ben Jacobs              11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    35   18:02.70  140
Ben Jacobs              11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   25   17:52.11  144
David Durdaller         10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    15   17:34.32  149
David Durdaller         10   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   17:52.14  144
David Durdaller         10   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   3    17:48.16  145
David Durdaller         10   08-B   Hewlett            Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    2    18:18.43  135
Ian Acriche             11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    41   18:25.90  131
Ian Acriche             11   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   38   19:11.68  117
Ian Acriche             11   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   42   19:04.94  119
Ian Acriche             11   08-B   Hewlett            Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    51   16:13.67  106
Ian Acriche             10   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    51   18:28.90  131
Zachary Gladstein       12   08-B   Hewlett            NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   213  21:47.8   73
Zachary Gladstein       12   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    21   17:51.79  143
Zachary Gladstein       12   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   17:48.89  145
Zachary Gladstein       12   08-B   Hewlett            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   20   18:25.01  133
Zachary Gladstein       12   08-B   Hewlett            Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    55   15:26.75  123
Zachary Gladstein       11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    52   18:31.40  131
Zachary Gladstein       11   08-B   Hewlett            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   22   17:48.00  145
Aaron Li                11   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    21   17:17.72  154
Aaron Li                11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   17:30.78  151
Aaron Li                11   08-A   Hicksville         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    55   18:23.34  143
Aaron Li                10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    19   17:08.66  158
Aaron Li                10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   15   17:07.79  158
Aaron Li                10   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   3    17:47.94  145
Aaron Li                10   08-A   Hicksville         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    29   18:36.02  143
Christian Sekosan       11   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    32   17:37.70  147
Christian Sekosan       11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   27   17:47.90  145
Christian Sekosan       11   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   12   18:09.95  138
Christian Sekosan       11   08-A   Hicksville         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    83   18:48.38  135
Christian Sekosan       10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    79   19:30.29  111
Luis Carillo Rubio      10   08-A   Hicksville         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    40   17:51.79  143
Luis Carillo Rubio      10   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   23   17:45.71  146
Luis Carillo Rubio      10   08-A   Hicksville         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    18:00.67  141
Luis Carillo Rubio      10   08-A   Hicksville         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   99   14:50.1   135
Justin Ortiz            10   08-B   Island Trees       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    49   18:40.41  127
Justin Ortiz            10   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   31   18:42.57  127
Justin Ortiz            10   08-B   Island Trees       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   15   18:43.69  126
Justin Ortiz            10   08-B   Island Trees       Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    22   20:05.61  99
Justin Ortiz            10   08-B   Island Trees       Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    19   18:45.39  129
Jack Goldstein          12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    42   18:27.85  131
Jack Goldstein          12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   28   18:35.41  129
Jack Goldstein          12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   33   18:46.46  126
Jack Goldstein          12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   33   19:33.34  123
Jack Goldstein          12   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    78   21:21.13  88
Jack Goldstein          11   08-B   JFK Bellmore       Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    59   18:39.80  128
Aakash Yagnik           12   08-B   Jericho            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   64   20:12.39  97
Aakash Yagnik           12   08-B   Jericho            1Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm      10/19/2017   4    20:56.98  82
Aakash Yagnik           12   08-B   Jericho            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   132  15:36.0   118
Aakash Yagnik           12   08-B   Jericho            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     14   19:11.66  134
Benjamin Chen           11   08-B   Jericho            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    80   19:20.20  114
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    18   17:39.77  147
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    17:24.98  153
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   54   14:06.4   151
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    14   18:43.33  144
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    15   18:02.43  154
Paul Markovina          12   08-B   Jericho            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     6    18:20.36  151
Rohan Basavaraju        12   08-B   Jericho            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    31   18:06.42  138
Rohan Basavaraju        12   08-B   Jericho            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   53   19:44.92  106
Rohan Basavaraju        12   08-B   Jericho            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   128  15:25.0   122
Rohan Basavaraju        12   08-B   Jericho            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    73   21:21.05  88
Rohan Basavaraju        12   08-B   Jericho            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     19   19:24.07  130
Rohan Basavaraju        11   08-B   Jericho            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    44   18:15.60  136
Rohan Basavaraju        11   08-B   Jericho            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   14   17:22.43  154
Rohan Basavaraju        11   08-B   Jericho            Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   29   18:08.12  138
Rohan Basavaraju        11   08-B   Jericho            Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    103  14:56.5   133
Rohan Basavaraju        11   08-B   Jericho            Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    34   18:34.90  139
Rohan Basavaraju        10   08-B   Jericho            Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    50   18:35.47  131
Rohan Basavaraju        10   08-B   Jericho            Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   39   18:24.18  133
Rohan Basavaraju        10   08-B   Jericho            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   10   18:15.81  136
Alex Michealmen         12   08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    57   18:33.44  129
Alex Michealmen         12   08-A   Long Beach         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   56   18:32.61  130
Alex Michealmen         12   08-A   Long Beach         Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    67   20:50.94  98
Alex Michealmen         11   08-A   Long Beach         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    76   19:08.64  118
Sean Barrett            10   08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   28   18:34.89  129
Sean Barrett            10   08-B   Lynbrook           Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   5    18:00.12  127
Sean Barrett            10   08-B   Lynbrook           Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    14   15:07.73  127
Sean Barrett            9    08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    31   18:11.79  139
Shane Nembach           11   08-B   Lynbrook           Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    30   18:02.17  139
Shane Nembach           11   08-B   Lynbrook           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   18:04.39  140
Shane Nembach           11   08-B   Lynbrook           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   43   17:21.02  139
Shane Nembach           11   08-B   Lynbrook           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    18   14:52.98  136
Andrew Zabatta          12   08-A   MacArthur          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    56   19:59.44  115
Andrew Zabatta          11   08-A   MacArthur          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    71   18:49.67  124
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    75   19:03.34  119
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   44   19:25.45  113
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   66   19:59.17  101
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    23   19:10.94  117
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    96   22:51.37  58
Jake Furnari            12   08-A   MacArthur          Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     39   20:50.73  101
Jake Furnari            11   08-A   MacArthur          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    62   18:41.99  127
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   108  20:21.5   105
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    8    16:44.40  165
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    17:00.76  161
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   124  14:03.2   153
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    69   16:24.0   154
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    25   18:36.58  143
Adam Stefan             11   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     25   17:30.2   144
Adam Stefan             10   08-B   Manhasset          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   72   18:54.2   130
Adam Stefan             10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   1    18:18.96  135
Adam Stefan             10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   6    18:01.56  140
Adam Stefan             10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    82   15:33.9   119
Adam Stefan             10   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    71   18:23.1   134
Aidan Caggiano          12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   21   16:48.2   173
Aidan Caggiano          12   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   104  18:40.5   139
Aidan Caggiano          12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    1    16:24.21  172
Aidan Caggiano          12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    16:49.77  164
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   45   16:59.1   168
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   28   16:37.1   169
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    2    16:28.50  172
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   2    16:38.15  168
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   10   15:56.82  168
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    12   13:22.9   168
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    13   16:59.4   162
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    3    17:20.94  166
Aidan Caggiano          11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    9    16:58.06  155
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   135  17:53.8   151
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   86   18:08.3   147
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    11   17:23.38  155
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   12   17:26.15  152
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   2    17:27.20  152
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   32   16:47.11  150
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   39   13:59.7   155
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    27   18:34.80  142
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    26   18:26.6   142
Aidan Caggiano          10   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    25   17:39.9   142
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   124  18:14.6   144
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   97   18:18.6   146
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    12   16:55.61  161
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    17:00.41  161
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   120  14:01.6   153
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    64   16:18.7   156
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    10   17:53.66  157
Aidan Sweeney           12   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     18   17:07.1   152
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   178  18:39.3   135
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   16   17:33.57  150
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    16   14:24.4   145
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    57   18:09.3   139
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    7    19:09.56  130
Aidan Sweeney           11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    1    18:08.66  131
Ben Reilly              11   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   106  19:37.0   117
Ben Reilly              11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    18:25.91  132
Ben Reilly              11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   28   18:31.27  131
Ben Reilly              11   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   65   15:43.6   115
Ben Reilly              11   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    112  17:34.0   131
Bryce Thalheimer        11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   23   18:17.55  135
Bryce Thalheimer        11   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    92   16:54.0   144
Bryce Thalheimer        11   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    31   18:59.09  135
Bryce Thalheimer             08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     22   17:20.7   147
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   113  18:04.3   148
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   94   18:14.4   147
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    24   17:25.10  152
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    17:05.19  159
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   101  13:47.1   159
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    59   16:14.1   157
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    9    17:50.79  158
Christopher Courts      11   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     8    16:39.4   161
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   166  18:32.6   137
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   15   17:33.23  150
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   2    17:36.20  149
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    109  14:34.5   141
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    24   17:26.0   153
Christopher Courts      10   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    30   19:08.39  130
Drew Miller             11   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   44   18:42.5   135
Drew Miller             11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   18:16.64  135
Drew Miller             11   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    17:40.97  147
Drew Miller             11   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   14:44.8   137
Drew Miller             11   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    11   16:59.2   142
Henry Kolyer            9    08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   58   18:57.6   130
Henry Kolyer            9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   18:03.85  140
Henry Kolyer            9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    17:49.91  144
Henry Kolyer            9    08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   6    14:23.7   145
Henry Kolyer            9    08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    13   17:06.5   140
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   81   17:41.7   155
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   44   17:20.1   165
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    2    16:25.10  172
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    16:51.70  164
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   68   13:29.5   165
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    28   15:41.1   168
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    5    17:34.35  164
John Cyprus             12   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     5    16:26.4   165
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   75   17:32.0   150
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    8    17:01.00  161
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   5    16:57.28  162
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   17   16:14.48  162
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    39   13:48.1   158
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    14   17:00.0   162
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    7    17:56.79  154
John Cyprus             11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    13   17:16.97  148
John Cyprus             10   08-B   Manhasset          NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   187  18:32.0   138
John Cyprus             10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   20   17:38.31  148
John Cyprus             10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   13   18:24.88  133
John Cyprus             10   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Invite-JV         10/17/2015   8    17:07.07  144
Lucas Malley            9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    18:38.96  128
Lucas Malley            9    08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    18:27.32  132
Michael Yarrington      10   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   156  20:21.1   102
Michael Yarrington      10   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   19:43.30  107
Michael Yarrington      10   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   16   18:45.59  126
Michael Yarrington      10   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   23   15:09.5   128
Michael Yarrington      10   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    31   17:21.4   135
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   144  18:23.1   141
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   105  18:50.1   135
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    11   16:53.75  162
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   9    17:33.88  150
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   102  13:47.8   158
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    76   16:35.4   150
Nicholas Harris         12   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    20   18:21.51  148
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   146  18:12.0   144
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   92   18:05.2   139
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    13   17:20.40  154
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   7    17:08.75  158
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   37   16:53.76  149
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    34   17:46.0   147
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    17   18:26.36  144
Nicholas Harris         11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    40   18:10.70  130
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   183  18:29.5   139
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   99   18:27.7   141
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    18   17:45.78  148
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   11   17:24.61  153
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   8    18:11.07  137
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   45   16:58.70  146
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   54   14:13.1   150
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    17   18:15.94  149
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    22   18:20.2   144
Nicholas Harris         10   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    20   17:23.7   147
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    109  18:36.4   135
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    26   18:04.07  146
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   18   18:19.72  139
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   3    18:31.05  136
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan-Var B         10/11/2014   84   14:40.3   140
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    49   18:28.0   133
Nicholas Harris         9    08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/20/2014    27   19:05.48  129
Patrick Boyle           10   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    18:17.77  135
Patrick Boyle           10   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   17   14:58.0   132
Patrick Boyle           10   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    14   17:07.0   140
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   119  19:50.5   112
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    18:14.44  136
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   35   18:55.31  123
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   73   15:52.5   112
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    119  17:51.7   125
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    48   21:01.61  94
Ryan Thorpe             12   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     52   19:32.4   103
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   161  18:25.1   140
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   82   17:42.2   147
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    17   17:26.50  152
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   9    17:10.49  158
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   24   16:34.36  156
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    14   14:22.1   145
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    46   17:57.2   143
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    25   19:54.14  115
Ryan Thorpe             11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    66   19:11.19  110
Ryan Thorpe             10   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   51   14:09.4   152
Ryan Thorpe             10   08-B   Manhasset          Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    42   18:56.96  135
Ryan Thorpe             10   08-B   Manhasset          Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    83   20:15.5   106
Ryan Thorpe             9    08-B   Manhasset          NXN NY Open Race        11/29/2014   56   19:28.1   125
Ryan Thorpe             9    08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/8/2014    104  18:28.8   137
Ryan Thorpe             9    08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    27   18:09.33  144
Ryan Thorpe             9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Conf Champ-C2     10/25/2014   10   17:51.76  149
Ryan Thorpe             9    08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   1    17:46.77  150
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   106  18:00.4   149
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   65   17:44.8   157
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    4    16:30.08  170
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    16:59.58  161
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   111  13:53.6   156
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    56   16:12.2   158
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    19   18:19.36  149
Ryan Watson             12   08-A   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     17   17:06.6   152
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   81   17:38.3   148
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    3    16:29.00  171
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   3    16:43.14  167
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   16   16:09.46  164
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    25   13:32.4   164
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    16   17:00.5   162
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    8    17:57.31  154
Ryan Watson             11   08-B   Manhasset          Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    20   17:37.56  141
Ryan Watson             10   08-B   Manhasset          NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   76   19:01.6   128
Ryan Watson             10   08-B   Manhasset          Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   28   18:03.43  140
Ryan Watson             10   08-B   Manhasset          Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   4    17:55.20  143
Christian Snyder        10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    70   18:46.92  124
Christian Snyder        10   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   63   18:53.91  123
Christian Snyder        10   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   14   18:42.82  127
Christian Snyder        10   08-A   Massapequa         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    150  19:46.83  115
Christian Snyder        10   08-A   Massapequa         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    30   18:59.87  124
Colm Smith              12   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    33   17:39.76  147
Colm Smith              12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   17:24.88  153
Colm Smith              12   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   29   14:11.7   149
Colm Smith              12   08-A   Massapequa         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    71   18:37.43  139
Colm Smith              12   08-A   Massapequa         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    14   18:26.97  135
Colm Smith              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    40   17:52.06  144
Colm Smith              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   39   17:43.88  146
Colm Smith              11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    64   14:27.0   144
Colm Smith              11   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    38   17:31.0   144
Colm Smith              11   08-A   Massapequa         Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    35   17:56.85  135
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    52   18:19.66  133
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   42   18:12.56  137
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   13   18:14.81  136
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   38   14:22.7   145
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    101  19:09.26  128
Jake Pulis              12   08-A   Massapequa         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    54   19:44.26  109
Jake Pulis              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    59   18:34.94  129
Jake Pulis              11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   59   18:11.92  137
Jake Pulis              11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    85   14:49.4   135
Michael Turner          11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    25   17:29.16  150
Michael Turner          11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   41   14:26.9   144
Michael Turner          11   08-A   Massapequa         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    112  19:17.03  125
Michael Turner          10   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    46   17:59.49  141
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    39   17:51.38  143
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   53   18:30.93  131
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    17:54.54  143
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   73   15:04.2   130
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    133  19:32.62  120
Samuel Mueck            12   08-A   Massapequa         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    57   19:49.38  108
Samuel Mueck            11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    57   18:29.87  131
Samuel Mueck            11   08-A   Massapequa         Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   57   18:08.37  138
Samuel Mueck            11   08-A   Massapequa         Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    61   14:24.3   145
Samuel Mueck            11   08-A   Massapequa         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    31   17:21.0   147
Anthony Bolic           12   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    28   17:33.57  149
Anthony Bolic           12   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   17:35.55  149
Anthony Bolic           12   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   61   14:14.9   148
Anthony Bolic           12   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    26   14:34.68  142
Anthony Bolic           12   08-A   Mepham             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    12   17:45.0   148
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   189  22:27.5   59
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    41   17:53.73  143
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   23   17:18.79  155
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   15   17:52.23  144
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    172  14:25.2   144
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    14   18:11.94  151
Anthony Bolic           11   08-A   Mepham             McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    39   17:49.6   145
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   79   19:02.0   128
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    23   17:41.05  149
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   16   17:31.66  150
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   10   17:43.10  147
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   59   14:18.5   148
Anthony Bolic           10   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    21   18:46.89  139
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   217  21:48.8   73
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    17   17:15.57  155
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   17:33.53  150
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   59   14:11.8   149
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    78   18:42.01  137
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    7    14:30.30  144
Brendan Moehringer      11   08-A   Mepham             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    13   17:51.0   146
Brendan Moehringer      10   08-A   Mepham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   188  22:24.1   60
Brendan Moehringer      10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    45   17:59.39  141
Brendan Moehringer      10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   53   18:04.13  140
Brendan Moehringer      10   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    207  15:02.9   130
Brendan Moehringer      10   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    44   19:13.56  130
Leonardo Cuozzo         12   08-A   Mepham             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   218  21:48.8   73
Leonardo Cuozzo         12   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    34   17:42.82  146
Leonardo Cuozzo         12   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   17:47.61  145
Leonardo Cuozzo         12   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   90   14:40.0   139
Leonardo Cuozzo         12   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    49   15:10.90  129
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   136  20:08.6   105
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    51   18:16.95  135
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   31   17:28.79  151
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    186  14:36.8   140
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    28   18:31.46  145
Leonardo Cuozzo         11   08-A   Mepham             McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    38   17:49.4   146
Leonardo Cuozzo         10   08-A   Mepham             NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   124  19:41.2   115
Leonardo Cuozzo         10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    42   18:14.64  138
Leonardo Cuozzo         10   08-A   Mepham             Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   17   17:32.19  150
Leonardo Cuozzo         10   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   17   17:55.64  142
Leonardo Cuozzo         10   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   78   14:34.4   142
Liam Donohue            9    08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    46   18:00.85  140
Nolan Doerzbacher       10   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   27   18:04.23  140
Pavel Gromov            12   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    45   17:59.75  140
Pavel Gromov            12   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   89   14:39.6   139
Pavel Gromov            12   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    38   14:57.70  134
Scott Sieger            12   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   62   18:47.49  125
Scott Sieger            12   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    68   16:02.16  111
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   191  22:27.7   59
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    30   17:33.50  150
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   32   17:29.15  151
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    146  14:09.0   150
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    23   18:26.34  146
Scott Sieger            11   08-A   Mepham             McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    32   17:44.1   147
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   215  21:48.6   73
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   102  18:26.6   143
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    9    16:49.99  163
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    17:08.16  158
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   28   13:49.0   158
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    20   14:18.67  148
Yusuf Hasan             12   08-A   Mepham             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    19   18:14.0   138
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   137  20:08.7   105
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    20   17:11.09  157
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   14   17:07.44  159
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   17   17:40.20  148
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    177  14:28.8   143
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    38   19:04.86  133
Yusuf Hasan             11   08-A   Mepham             McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    50   18:05.7   140
Yusuf Hasan             10   08-A   Mepham             NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   97   19:18.0   123
Yusuf Hasan             10   08-A   Mepham             Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    27   17:47.78  147
Yusuf Hasan             10   08-A   Mepham             Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   21   17:46.40  146
Yusuf Hasan             10   08-A   Mepham             Nassau Coaches-VB       10/17/2015   24   18:10.65  137
Gabe Silva              11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    17   17:36.33  148
Gabe Silva              11   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   8    17:41.68  147
Gabe Silva              11   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    41   14:48.20  138
Gabe Silva              11   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     13   19:09.85  135
Gabe Silva              10   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    46   18:18.80  135
John Dublynn            11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    96   20:13.83  95
John Dublynn            11   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   80   20:24.48  93
John Dublynn            11   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    94   16:29.72  100
John Dublynn            11   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     55   21:42.78  84
John Dublynn            10   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    87   19:33.00  110
Joseph Mueller          12   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   28   18:36.27  129
Joseph Mueller          12   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     35   20:29.19  108
Joseph Mueller          11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    86   19:31.30  111
Peter Campanella        11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    60   18:42.50  127
Ryan Demagistris        12   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    12   17:26.88  151
Ryan Demagistris        12   08-B   Mineola            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   17:47.60  145
Ryan Demagistris        12   08-B   Mineola            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    55   15:15.41  128
Ryan Demagistris        12   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Sr        9/9/2017     17   19:19.37  132
Ryan Demagistris        11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    29   17:51.20  144
Ryan Demagistris        11   08-B   Mineola            Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   15   17:57.69  142
Ryan Demagistris        11   08-B   Mineola            Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   24   17:56.24  142
Ryan Demagistris        11   08-B   Mineola            Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    102  19:10.4   124
Ryan Demagistris        11   08-B   Mineola            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/10/2016    13   19:36.43  131
Ryan Demagistris        10   08-B   Mineola            Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    37   18:22.49  136
Ryan Demagistris        10   08-B   Mineola            Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   19   18:06.58  139
Justin Murillo          11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    53   18:20.76  133
Justin Murillo          11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   25   18:29.69  131
Justin Murillo          11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   49   19:19.70  114
Justin Murillo          11   08-A   New Hyde Park      Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    13   18:30.37  131
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   84   18:38.9   139
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    5    17:01.67  159
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   6    17:18.73  155
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   15   16:37.69  153
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    27   17:49.07  155
Colin O'Sullivan        12   08-B   North Shore        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    19   17:54.0   146
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    9    17:11.20  157
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   11   17:51.60  144
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   6    17:29.98  151
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   67   16:58.28  149
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    22   17:17.94  150
Colin O'Sullivan        11   08-B   North Shore        Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    30   14:37.62  142
Colin O'Sullivan        10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    39   18:23.00  135
Colin O'Sullivan        10   08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   14   18:01.05  141
Colin O'Sullivan        10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   11   18:17.23  135
Colin O'Sullivan        10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   82   17:46.53  130
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   74   18:25.2   144
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    19   17:42.93  146
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   18:11.21  137
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   16:42.79  152
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    54   18:21.37  144
Ethan Loring            12   08-B   North Shore        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    83   20:13.0   100
Ethan Loring            11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    19   17:30.60  151
Ethan Loring            11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   8    17:32.07  150
Ethan Loring            11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   5    17:28.50  152
Ethan Loring            11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   93   17:27.05  139
Ethan Loring            11   08-B   North Shore        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    20   17:14.90  151
Ethan Loring            10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    15   17:33.82  152
Ethan Loring            10   08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   10   17:48.39  145
Ethan Loring            10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   6    17:58.39  142
Ethan Loring            10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   22   16:49.54  149
Ethan Loring            10   08-B   North Shore        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    32   17:10.32  152
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        NY Federation           11/18/2017   64   17:11.3   164
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   19   17:08.4   169
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    1    16:16.80  174
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    16:27.74  172
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   7    16:09.22  163
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    11   17:17.69  165
Jack Rosencrans         11   08-B   North Shore        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    15   17:48.0   148
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   1    17:06.2   166
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   35   16:44.5   166
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    4    16:34.70  169
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   1    16:45.37  166
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   1    17:03.49  160
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   16   16:03.30  167
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    6    16:44.37  161
Jack Rosencrans         10   08-B   North Shore        Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    7    13:53.81  157
Jack Rosencrans         9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    7    17:09.71  160
Jack Rosencrans         9    08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   7    17:31.31  151
Jack Rosencrans         9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   1    17:54.04  143
Jack Rosencrans         9    08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   72   17:38.36  133
Jared Bazan             12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   40   18:57.96  122
Jared Bazan             12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   10   18:04.00  140
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   79   18:33.8   141
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    29   18:00.86  140
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   17:57.58  142
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   39   17:15.37  141
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    145  19:43.72  116
Nick Lacomba            12   08-B   North Shore        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    52   19:02.0   123
Nick Lacomba            11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   13   17:55.20  143
Nick Lacomba            11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   3    17:26.42  152
Nick Lacomba            11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   114  17:46.37  133
Nick Lacomba            11   08-B   North Shore        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    35   17:32.85  145
Nick Lacomba            11   08-B   North Shore        Regis Invite-Jr         9/17/2016    7    14:32.67  144
Nick Lacomba            10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    20   17:53.25  145
Nick Lacomba            10   08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   4    17:22.37  154
Nick Lacomba            10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   42   17:12.86  142
Nick Lacomba            10   08-B   North Shore        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    36   17:15.92  150
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Roosevelt-Miller        11/3/2014    9    18:05.23  145
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/1/2014    29   18:11.63  143
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Conf Champ-C3     10/25/2014   28   18:35.64  134
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Fr/Soph-Fr        10/20/2014   2    17:54.51  148
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Brown Inv-Var 1         10/18/2014   37   17:23.36  143
Nick Lacomba            9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 10-Pre-State-D2     9/20/2014    22   18:10.1   139
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   77   18:27.2   143
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    8    17:15.53  155
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   5    17:15.21  156
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   19   16:46.93  150
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    48   18:11.04  147
Oscar Varela            12   08-B   North Shore        Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    34   18:23.0   136
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    16   17:24.50  153
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   5    17:17.56  155
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   16   17:54.26  143
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   54   16:46.06  153
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    36   17:35.27  144
Oscar Varela            11   08-B   North Shore        Regis Invite-Jr         9/17/2016    10   14:48.97  139
Oscar Varela            10   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    40   18:25.19  135
Oscar Varela            10   08-B   North Shore        Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   17   18:02.47  140
Oscar Varela            10   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   9    18:14.25  136
Oscar Varela            10   08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   76   17:43.09  132
Oscar Varela            10   08-B   North Shore        Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    57   18:07.87  132
Thomas Burfeind         9    08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   76   18:26.3   143
Thomas Burfeind         9    08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    10   17:22.28  153
Thomas Burfeind         9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    17:35.94  149
Thomas Burfeind         9    08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    17:45.81  146
Thomas Burfeind         9    08-B   North Shore        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   31   17:06.29  144
William Drexel          12   08-B   North Shore        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   93   18:58.5   133
William Drexel          12   08-B   North Shore        Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    22   17:52.54  142
William Drexel          12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   22   18:18.16  135
William Drexel          12   08-B   North Shore        Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   9    18:03.10  140
Brian Casey             11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   115  20:14.2   107
Brian Casey             11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    5    18:46.16  125
Brian Casey             11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   54   19:27.83  112
Brian Casey             11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   81   18:03.58  125
Brian Casey             11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    30   19:04.07  120
Brian Casey             10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   125  20:32.0   90
Brian Casey             10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    13   20:16.39  96
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   120  20:29.8   102
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    8    19:26.93  111
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   52   19:22.33  114
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   119  18:29.55  116
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    47   20:11.07  97
Eric Chao               12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    99   19:45.5   97
Eric Chao               11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   122  20:12.5   97
Eric Chao               11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    10   19:40.69  107
Isaac Luckman           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   118  20:22.9   104
Isaac Luckman           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    9    19:31.37  110
Izzy Silver             9    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   121  20:43.9   97
Izzy Silver             9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    7    19:21.55  113
Kenneth McGee           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   124  21:10.6   88
Kenneth McGee           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    10   19:32.46  109
Kenneth McGee           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   73   20:10.07  98
Kenneth McGee           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    60   20:53.87  83
Kenneth McGee           12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    138  21:29.9   62
Kenneth McGee           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   111  19:20.6   114
Kenneth McGee           11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    6    18:50.14  124
Kenneth McGee           10   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   119  20:13.8   105
Kenneth McGee           10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    7    19:27.57  114
Nick Tartugno           9    08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   117  20:21.4   105
Nick Tartugno           9    08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    4    18:45.19  125
Terrance Cameron        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   88   18:06.68  124
Terrance Cameron        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    52   20:24.06  93
Terrance Cameron        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    110  20:12.3   88
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   118  19:36.6   109
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    12   19:51.00  104
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   56   19:56.13  102
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   100  20:31.68  90
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   135  19:42.37  94
Terrance Cameron        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    97   20:57.92  96
Terrance Cameron        10   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    13   20:25.85  94
Zachary Arenella        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   108  19:57.1   113
Zachary Arenella        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    6    19:06.92  118
Zachary Arenella        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   36   18:55.76  122
Zachary Arenella        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    45   20:06.25  99
Zachary Arenella        12   08-C   Oyster Bay         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    109  20:09.6   89
Zachary Arenella        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   115  19:33.7   110
Zachary Arenella        11   08-C   Oyster Bay         Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    7    18:54.08  123
Christian Schiavone     12   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    26   17:31.32  150
Christian Schiavone     12   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   10   17:23.50  153
Christian Schiavone     12   08-A   Plainview          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   29   18:15.5   143
Christian Schiavone     12   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    42   18:07.09  149
Christian Schiavone     12   08-A   Plainview          Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    39   14:59.20  133
Christian Schiavone     11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   27   17:23.56  153
Christian Schiavone     11   08-A   Plainview          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    71   14:35.0   141
Christian Schiavone     11   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    24   18:29.23  145
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   77   17:56.0   153
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    7    16:37.40  168
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   1    16:49.66  164
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   17   17:47.9   152
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    37   18:02.06  150
Jake Meyers             12   08-A   Plainview          Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    24   14:31.99  143
Jake Meyers             11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    23   17:22.08  154
Jake Meyers             11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   45   17:48.03  145
Jake Meyers             11   08-A   Plainview          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    163  16:40.1   94
Jake Meyers             11   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    26   18:30.94  145
Tyler Goldstein         11   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    54   18:21.90  133
Tyler Goldstein         11   08-A   Plainview          Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   59   18:38.65  128
Tyler Goldstein         11   08-A   Plainview          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   76   19:38.9   115
Tyler Goldstein         11   08-A   Plainview          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    139  19:36.42  119
Tyler Goldstein         11   08-A   Plainview          Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    58   15:49.03  115
Tyler Goldstein         10   08-A   Plainview          Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    60   18:35.82  129
Alexander Zsikla        12   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   30   17:56.84  142
Alexander Zsikla        12   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    25   18:53.38  123
Alexander Zsikla        12   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    62   21:23.45  87
Alexander Zsikla        11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    14   17:04.63  159
Alexander Zsikla        11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   18   17:10.72  157
Alexander Zsikla        11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coaches-JV       10/15/2016   2    18:06.51  139
Alexander Zsikla        11   08-A   Port Washington    McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    64   18:16.9   136
Alexander Zsikla        11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    39   19:43.16  119
Alexander Zsikla        10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    51   18:22.28  136
Alexander Zsikla        10   08-A   Port Washington    Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   28   17:47.58  145
Ben Goldstein           11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    27   17:31.59  149
Ben Goldstein           11   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   29   17:55.64  142
Ben Goldstein           11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    14   18:28.59  131
Ben Goldstein           10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    35   17:42.39  147
Ben Goldstein           10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   38   17:41.32  147
Ben Goldstein           10   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   5    17:44.22  146
Geovany Mendez          11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coaches-JV       10/15/2016   1    18:04.22  140
Geovany Mendez          11   08-A   Port Washington    McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    63   18:16.6   136
Geovany Mendez          11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    38   19:40.00  120
Geovany Mendez          10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    29   17:48.70  147
Geovany Mendez          10   08-A   Port Washington    Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   24   17:41.80  147
Geovany Mendez          10   08-A   Port Washington    Brown Invite-D2         10/17/2015   58   17:12.67  142
Geovany Mendez          10   08-A   Port Washington    Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   28   18:44.13  137
Louis Blakeman          11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    41   17:53.28  142
Max Friedman            11   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    36   17:45.75  145
Max Friedman            11   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   36   18:04.13  140
Max Friedman            11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    12   18:16.87  135
Nicholas Scardigno      11   08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   44   18:16.58  135
Nicholas Scardigno      11   08-A   Port Washington    Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    23   18:46.23  126
Nicholas Scardigno      11   08-A   Port Washington    Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    42   20:43.73  100
Nicholas Scardigno      10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    25   17:25.33  153
Nicholas Scardigno      10   08-A   Port Washington    Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   43   17:45.81  146
Noah Loewy              9    08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    31   17:36.96  148
Noah Loewy              9    08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   17:32.50  150
Oliver Melara-Perez     9    08-A   Port Washington    Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    48   18:04.34  139
Oliver Melara-Perez     9    08-A   Port Washington    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   33   18:02.37  140
Elijah Yeroushalmi      9    08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    48   18:36.17  128
Elijah Yeroushalmi      9    08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   31   18:39.66  128
Elijah Yeroushalmi      9    08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    18:28.59  131
Elijah Yeroushalmi      9    08-B   Roslyn             Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   82   17:26.47  137
Jack Waldman            11   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   42   19:21.12  114
Jack Waldman            11   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   17   18:21.96  134
Jack Waldman            11   08-B   Roslyn             Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    14   18:31.47  131
Jack Waldman            11   08-B   Roslyn             Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    41   19:22.28  128
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    69   18:56.90  122
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   48   18:53.75  123
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   11   18:51.12  124
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   76   17:46.60  131
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    51   19:31.66  122
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    60   19:40.44  122
Jack Waldman            10   08-B   Roslyn             Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    51   19:01.62  130
Michael Gallardo        12   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    25   17:55.24  142
Michael Gallardo        12   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   17:46.10  146
Michael Gallardo        12   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   7    17:59.06  141
Michael Gallardo        12   08-B   Roslyn             Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   99   17:42.58  132
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    23   17:53.73  142
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   20   18:12.48  137
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   6    17:56.78  142
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   81   17:25.99  137
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    7    18:02.59  140
Ryan Chen               12   08-B   Roslyn             Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    39   19:19.77  128
Ryan Chen               11   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    36   18:04.50  140
Ryan Chen               11   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   57   19:06.36  119
Ryan Chen               11   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   43   18:59.50  121
Ryan Chen               11   08-B   Roslyn             Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    31   18:54.98  135
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    38   18:22.22  133
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   27   18:35.08  129
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   8    18:22.32  134
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    3    18:31.51  130
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    89   22:17.63  69
Sean Balakahanei        10   08-B   Roslyn             Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     17   19:36.07  126
Al Munro                10   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    11   17:26.36  151
Al Munro                10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   11   17:53.25  143
Al Munro                10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   5    18:09.93  138
Anthony Cuchel          12   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    50   18:46.04  125
Anthony Cuchel          12   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   36   18:54.07  123
Anthony Cuchel          12   08-B   Seaford            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   116  16:02.8   108
Anthony Cuchel          12   08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    37   20:00.94  101
Anthony Cuchel          11   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    75   19:11.80  117
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            NY Federation           11/18/2017   79   17:18.9   162
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   20   17:11.8   168
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    2    16:20.02  173
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   2    16:37.41  169
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   1    17:09.83  158
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   2    13:24.1   167
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    1    16:58.27  162
Jason Linzer            10   08-B   Seaford            Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    1    17:33.13  167
Jason Linzer            9    08-B   Seaford            NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   48   16:59.3   161
Jason Linzer            9    08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    5    16:47.70  165
Jason Linzer            9    08-B   Seaford            Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   3    16:59.19  161
Jason Linzer            9    08-B   Seaford            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   1    17:27.46  152
Jason Linzer            9    08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   9    17:17.78  155
John Krzyminski         11   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    13   17:31.22  150
John Krzyminski         11   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   15   17:55.59  142
John Krzyminski         11   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   15   18:15.75  136
John Krzyminski         11   08-B   Seaford            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   63   14:45.3   137
John Krzyminski         11   08-B   Seaford            Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    30   19:24.55  113
John Krzyminski         10   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    49   18:23.80  133
Matthew Mezzasalma      12   08-B   Seaford            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    39   18:22.59  132
Matthew Mezzasalma      12   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   23   18:20.56  134
Matthew Mezzasalma      12   08-B   Seaford            Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   27   18:30.91  131
Chris Collins           12   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    35   18:16.24  135
Chris Collins           12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   14   17:47.77  145
Chris Collins           12   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   67   14:23.6   145
Chris Collins           12   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    93   18:58.27  132
Chris Collins           12   08-B   South Side         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    52   15:28.95  122
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    38   18:08.60  138
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   45   18:48.92  125
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   84   20:07.49  99
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   19   18:26.96  132
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    91   14:55.5   133
Chris Collins           11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    52   19:23.92  127
Daniel Finning          11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    20   17:51.13  143
Daniel Finning          11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   18   18:08.19  138
Daniel Finning          11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   18   18:23.69  133
Daniel Finning          11   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   120  15:15.5   126
Daniel Finning          11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    209  20:45.47  96
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    32   17:54.70  143
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   30   18:00.21  141
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   7    18:06.48  139
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   15   18:14.90  136
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    17   14:42.4   138
Daniel Finning          10   08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    37   19:02.64  134
Jack McGowan            11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   63   20:11.04  97
Jack McGowan            11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    156  19:50.43  114
Jack McGowan            11   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    83   16:03.81  110
Jack McGowan            11   08-B   South Side         Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    20   15:13.07  128
Jack McGowan            10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    72   18:59.00  121
Jack McGowan            10   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   35   18:17.76  135
Jack McGowan            10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   12   19:00.02  121
Jack McGowan            10   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   28   18:44.63  126
Jack McGowan            10   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    23   15:02.1   131
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    51   18:48.63  124
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   26   18:32.78  130
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   48   19:19.42  115
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   132  15:35.1   118
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    194  20:26.83  102
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    93   16:29.52  100
Jacob Grant             12   08-B   South Side         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    76   16:28.64  101
Jacob Grant             11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    57   18:37.41  129
Luke Shannon            12   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   112  15:07.7   128
Luke Shannon            11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    68   18:55.30  123
Luke Shannon            11   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   61   19:27.40  112
Luke Shannon            11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   110  20:45.74  86
Luke Shannon            11   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   20   18:29.86  131
Luke Shannon            11   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    85   14:47.6   136
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   67   18:18.0   146
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    7    17:09.85  157
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   17:43.67  146
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   58   18:37.66  128
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   91   14:47.6   136
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    100  19:08.99  128
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    164  19:57.73  112
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    70   15:30.66  122
Michael Luvin           12   08-B   South Side         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    50   15:14.68  128
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    58   18:39.10  128
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   37   18:19.34  135
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   39   18:52.40  124
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   26   18:37.62  128
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    94   15:00.2   131
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    39   19:08.08  132
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    49   14:40.82  137
Michael Luvin           11   08-B   South Side         Regis Invite-Jr         9/17/2016    21   15:09.91  132
Michael Luvin           10   08-B   South Side         Section 8-Class B       11/7/2015    76   19:02.22  122
Michael Luvin           10   08-B   South Side         Class 2 Champ           10/31/2015   47   18:35.61  129
Michael Luvin           10   08-B   South Side         Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   12   18:17.60  135
Abhi Allu               12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    18   17:15.82  155
Abhi Allu               12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   17:35.88  149
Abhi Allu               12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   15   14:29.0   143
Abhi Allu               12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Inv-JV           9/23/2017    6    15:14.91  128
Abhi Allu               12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    88   18:18.0   138
Alex Rangell            10   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    13   15:14.81  128
Alex Rangell            9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   5    18:04.20  140
Andrew Lafferty         12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   3    18:38.15  128
Andrew Lafferty         12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    31   14:27.80  145
Andrew Lafferty         11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   1    17:42.17  147
Andrew Lafferty         11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   8    17:37.34  149
Dominick Tumminello     12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   34   18:03.15  140
Dominick Tumminello     12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   95   14:48.7   136
Dominick Tumminello     12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    45   14:56.30  135
Dominick Tumminello     12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    120  18:55.0   126
Dominick Tumminello     11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   3    17:54.27  143
Gary Sautner            11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    14   17:02.88  159
Gary Sautner            11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   13   17:29.37  151
Gary Sautner            11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   71   14:26.3   144
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/19/2016   117  17:50.9   155
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   94   17:23.9   153
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    8    16:49.15  165
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   20   17:13.48  157
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   14   17:44.20  152
Gary Sautner            10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    62   14:04.5   152
Hunter Pick             10   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    8    14:59.31  133
Hunter Pick             10   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    2    18:01.50  144
Justin DePinto          10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   64   17:41.5   158
Justin DePinto          10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    3    16:29.86  170
Justin DePinto          10   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   7    17:18.56  155
Justin DePinto          10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   35   13:53.2   156
Justin DePinto          9    08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/19/2016   148  18:03.0   151
Justin DePinto          9    08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   89   17:20.4   154
Justin DePinto          9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    12   16:59.93  161
Justin DePinto          9    08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   30   17:28.59  151
Matt Chvasta            12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    15   17:04.32  159
Matt Chvasta            12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   24   17:46.69  145
Matt Chvasta            12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   75   14:28.7   143
Matt Chvasta            12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    40   14:46.60  138
Matt Chvasta            12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    133  19:19.0   118
Matt Chvasta            11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 ClassJV       10/29/2016   2    17:50.07  144
Matthew Gehrke          12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    16   17:08.42  157
Matthew Gehrke          12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   21   17:39.18  148
Matthew Gehrke          12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   51   14:04.5   152
Matthew Gehrke          12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    44   14:50.00  137
Matthew Gehrke          12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    61   17:51.0   147
Matthew Gehrke          11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh/Soph        10/20/2016   13   17:48.62  145
Matthew Gehrke          11   08-A   Syosset            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   39   18:25.50  139
Matthew Gehrke          11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    60   15:24.3   122
Matthew Gehrke          11   08-A   Syosset            Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    40   14:59.31  135
Matthew Gehrke          10   08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   167  18:14.4   144
Matthew Gehrke          10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/7/2015    13   17:04.07  162
Matthew Gehrke          10   08-A   Syosset            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   11   17:02.64  160
Matthew Gehrke          10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    65   16:16.0   157
Nicholas Masrandrea     10   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   25   17:47.34  145
Nicholas Masrandrea     10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   13   14:17.1   147
Ross Reddock            12   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    13   16:59.94  160
Ross Reddock            12   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   12   17:25.52  152
Ross Reddock            12   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   58   14:08.4   151
Ross Reddock            12   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    15   13:54.30  157
Ross Reddock            12   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    41   17:27.0   155
Ross Reddock            11   08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/19/2016   228  19:15.5   127
Ross Reddock            11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   44   17:46.67  145
Ross Reddock            11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    91   14:23.8   145
Ross Reddock            11   08-A   Syosset            Regis Invite-Jr         9/17/2016    24   15:28.68  125
Ross Reddock            10   08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   100  19:21.4   122
Ross Reddock            10   08-A   Syosset            Class 1 Champ           10/31/2015   26   17:43.45  147
Ross Reddock            10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-SophC     10/10/2015   11   14:17.5   149
Ross Reddock            10   08-A   Syosset            McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    10   16:42.4   148
Sean Ahearn             11   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/4/2017    19   17:16.06  155
Sean Ahearn             11   08-A   Syosset            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   16   17:33.28  150
Sean Ahearn             11   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   57   14:08.1   151
Sean Ahearn             11   08-A   Syosset            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    11   13:47.40  160
Sean Ahearn             11   08-A   Syosset            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    40   17:24.0   156
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            NY Federation           11/19/2016   79   17:31.2   162
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   74   16:59.9   161
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8-Class A       11/5/2016    6    16:40.77  167
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            Section 8 Class 1       10/29/2016   7    16:47.47  165
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   8    17:18.80  161
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    21   13:30.7   165
Sean Ahearn             10   08-A   Syosset            Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    1    14:11.04  151
Sean Ahearn             9    08-A   Syosset            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   75   18:59.5   129
Sean Ahearn             9    08-A   Syosset            Class ChampJV           10/31/2015   5    17:59.48  141
Sean Ahearn             9    08-A   Syosset            Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   2    18:02.16  140
Antoine Jean-Louis      12   08-A   Valley Stream C    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   4    17:44.63  146
Christian Cicilia       10   08-B   Valley Stream N    NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   64   18:14.2   147
Christian Cicilia       10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    4    16:58.90  160
Christian Cicilia       10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   4    17:11.08  157
Christian Cicilia       10   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   2    17:36.31  149
Christian Cicilia       10   08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    65   18:32.46  140
Hassan Raja             12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    65   19:09.28  117
Hassan Raja             12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   53   19:24.00  113
Hassan Raja             12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   79   20:14.47  96
Hassan Raja             12   08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    211  20:46.13  96
Hassan Raja             11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    54   18:34.00  130
Pablo Hernandez         12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    16   17:35.71  148
Pablo Hernandez         12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   21   18:13.98  136
Pablo Hernandez         12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   14   18:15.07  136
Shane Johnson           12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    74   19:24.98  112
Shane Johnson           12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   17   18:01.15  141
Shane Johnson           12   08-B   Valley Stream N    Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   8    17:59.64  141
Shane Johnson           12   08-B   Valley Stream N    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    153  19:48.48  115
Shane Johnson           11   08-B   Valley Stream N    Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    79   19:16.61  115
Bryan Murphy            11   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/4/2017    27   17:57.24  141
Bryan Murphy            11   08-B   Wantagh            Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   19   18:11.87  137
Bryan Murphy            11   08-B   Wantagh            Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   78   14:58.0   132
Bryan Murphy            11   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    117  19:20.27  124
Bryan Murphy            10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    61   18:46.70  125
Bryan Murphy            10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   28   17:59.16  141
Bryan Murphy            10   08-B   Wantagh            Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   7    17:51.22  144
Bryan Murphy            10   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    48   19:17.68  129
Vincent Sullivan        10   08-B   Wantagh            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   116  19:40.9   114
Vincent Sullivan        10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8-Class B       11/5/2016    55   18:35.70  129
Vincent Sullivan        10   08-B   Wantagh            Section 8 Class 2       10/29/2016   29   17:59.56  141
Vincent Sullivan        10   08-B   Wantagh            Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   16   18:40.91  127
Vincent Sullivan        10   08-B   Wantagh            St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    55   19:31.04  125
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   59   18:34.3   141
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/4/2017    1    18:23.71  132
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           Sec 8-Class Champ       10/28/2017   25   18:28.90  131
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   43   19:06.49  119
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   27   19:17.52  128
Devin Brancato          12   08-C   Wheatley           Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    41   20:19.35  95
Devin Brancato          11   08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   93   18:24.0   133
Devin Brancato          11   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/5/2016    4    18:18.13  135
Devin Brancato          11   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8 Class 3       10/29/2016   21   18:09.96  138
Devin Brancato          11   08-C   Wheatley           St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    51   19:21.02  128
Devin Brancato          11   08-C   Wheatley           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    27   19:01.68  132
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   75   18:22.1   143
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/7/2015    4    18:18.44  137
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           Class 3 Champ           10/31/2015   18   18:05.91  139
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           Sec 8 Frosh-Soph        10/19/2015   3    17:29.12  151
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           Nassau Coaches-VA       10/17/2015   38   18:15.81  136
Devin Brancato          10   08-C   Wheatley           Suffolk Officials       10/10/2015   33   18:53.82  134
Devin Brancato          9    08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    120  19:49.3   111
Devin Brancato          9    08-C   Wheatley           Section 8-Class C       11/1/2014    12   19:11.13  123
Liam Coffey             12   08-C   Wheatley           Sec 8-Fr/Soph Chm       10/19/2017   68   20:00.45  101
Liam Coffey             12   08-C   Wheatley           Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    46   20:25.56  92
Liam Coffey             11   08-C   Wheatley           NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   121  20:01.7   100
John Drumgoole          10   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    21   18:06.69  129
John Drumgoole          10   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   73   18:05.12  130
John Drumgoole          10   09-C   Burke Catholic     Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    22   18:57.41  132
John Zick               12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    13   17:25.98  144
John Zick               12   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   65   17:30.35  142
John Zick               12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     26   18:11.52  120
John Zick               11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    13   17:33.95  140
John Zick               11   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   58   17:43.14  138
John Zick               11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    50   18:07.9   129
John Zick               11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     45   18:21.43  119
Patrick Gunn            12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    16   17:33.18  142
Patrick Gunn            12   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   57   17:21.06  145
Patrick Gunn            12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    39   19:17.22  125
Patrick Gunn            12   09-C   Burke Catholic     Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     16   17:14.87  139
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   69   17:51.6   144
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    11   17:18.59  145
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   44   17:22.48  145
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    60   18:23.6   124
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    22   17:40.76  140
Patrick Gunn            11   09-C   Burke Catholic     Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     31   17:51.49  129
Patrick Gunn            10   09-C   Burke Catholic     Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    15   17:45.44  142
Patrick Gunn            10   09-C   Burke Catholic     OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   50   17:34.20  141
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   173  17:59.6   148
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   73   18:23.8   144
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    12   16:55.19  155
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   58   17:21.52  145
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   16   17:46.3   153
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   28   13:46.0   159
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    26   16:48.0   152
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    51   19:46.99  115
Billy Ormiston          11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     7    16:37.90  151
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    11   17:07.96  148
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   42   17:17.48  146
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   40   18:26.10  138
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    74   14:10.5   150
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    50   17:17.0   143
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    35   18:41.07  139
Billy Ormiston          10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider-JV           9/9/2016     2    18:30.96  126
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   80   17:19.8   161
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   25   17:26.0   163
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    4    16:14.80  168
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   9    16:11.65  168
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   2    16:44.5   173
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   6    13:05.4   174
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    9    16:19.0   162
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    2    17:06.19  169
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    4    17:30.69  165
Blaine Doyle            11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     2    16:05.11  162
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   84   17:43.4   147
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    2    16:18.89  165
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   18   16:34.61  160
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   6    17:13.60  162
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    18   13:29.8   165
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    2    16:17.0   163
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    3    17:17.82  167
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     1    16:40.18  163
Blaine Doyle            10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     2    16:10.46  163
Blaine Doyle            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   40   17:16.64  146
Blaine Doyle            9    09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/26/2015    25   17:26.0   147
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   6    17:31.78  141
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   59   19:11.1   124
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   96   14:49.7   135
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    94   17:38.0   135
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    22   18:32.03  140
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    32   19:02.22  134
Ed Rodd                 12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     13   17:10.84  140
Ed Rodd                 11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   62   17:47.78  136
Ed Rodd                 11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    13   19:31.46  123
Ed Rodd                 11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     20   18:50.53  119
Ed Rodd                 11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     34   17:59.18  126
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   232  18:56.6   129
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   101  19:09.7   129
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    27   18:31.42  123
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   51   17:17.01  146
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   1    18:09.5   145
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   8    14:10.6   150
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    20   17:46.0   133
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    2    18:48.89  135
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    8    19:24.30  127
Jack Byrne              11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     45   19:20.89  99
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    9    17:01.75  150
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   26   16:47.65  156
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   23   17:59.50  147
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    56   13:58.6   154
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    136  18:17.0   123
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    24   18:04.48  152
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     16   18:27.05  127
Jack Byrne              10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     12   16:49.49  150
Jack Byrne              9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   9    17:21.95  145
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   250  20:01.8   107
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   55   18:02.0   151
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    10   16:43.19  159
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   19   16:39.33  159
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   11   17:22.3   161
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   27   13:44.7   159
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    16   16:40.0   155
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    9    17:53.55  153
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    17   18:09.33  152
Jack Teague             11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     6    16:35.05  152
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    13   17:15.81  146
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   30   16:54.97  154
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   18   17:55.00  149
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    72   14:10.0   150
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    28   17:02.0   148
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    30   18:21.38  146
Jack Teague             10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider-JV           9/9/2016     1    18:14.20  131
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   14   17:52.99  134
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   8    18:52.4   131
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   31   14:58.0   132
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    10   17:36.0   136
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    17   20:02.83  110
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    54   19:55.67  116
Jeremy Small-Hawks      11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     18   17:43.64  131
Jeremy Small-Hawks      10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   24   17:58.03  133
Jeremy Small-Hawks      10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider-JV           9/9/2016     3    18:55.43  118
Jeremy Small-Hawks      10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     37   18:04.52  124
Jeremy Small-Hawks      9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   13   17:32.37  141
Jimmy Byrne             10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   18   17:56.70  133
Jimmy Byrne             10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   19   19:21.3   121
Jimmy Byrne             10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   35   15:09.6   128
Jimmy Byrne             10   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    78   18:32.0   117
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   8    17:39.91  139
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   4    18:44.6   133
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   29   14:55.1   133
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    39   18:04.0   127
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    12   19:47.03  115
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    50   19:43.73  120
Justin Gagnon           12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     25   18:00.08  124
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   57   17:42.22  138
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   17   18:58.10  128
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    24   14:48.4   136
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    9    19:12.49  129
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     17   18:37.85  123
Justin Gagnon           11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     21   17:05.34  144
Justin Gagnon           10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   25   17:53.18  134
Justin Gagnon           10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-D2      10/17/2015   33   18:18.6   144
Justin Gagnon           10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   72   14:35.4   142
Justin Gagnon           10   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    5    18:47.7   135
Justin Gagnon           10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville-Gold    9/5/2015     15   17:23.90  143
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   142  17:43.9   153
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   40   17:47.5   156
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    5    16:15.10  168
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   14   16:20.11  165
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   9    17:18.9   162
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   17   13:37.1   162
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    58   17:09.0   145
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    73   20:41.26  97
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    8    17:43.83  160
Patrick Vilda           12   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     3    16:20.52  157
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   58   17:11.5   157
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    8    16:55.76  152
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   36   18:18.00  141
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    67   14:08.2   151
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    38   17:06.0   147
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    17   17:55.10  155
Patrick Vilda           11   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     14   18:14.88  131
Patrick Vilda           10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   6    17:14.91  147
Patrick Vilda           10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   3    18:13.6   145
Patrick Vilda           10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   50   14:16.7   149
Patrick Vilda           10   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic-JV     9/19/2015    6    18:47.8   135
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   113  17:31.7   157
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   32   17:38.8   159
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    3    16:11.79  169
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   15   16:21.25  165
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   12   17:33.9   157
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   16   13:33.0   164
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    11   16:23.0   160
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    10   17:56.43  152
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    11   17:55.11  157
Seth Bywater            11   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     5    16:31.62  153
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   67   17:17.7   155
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    7    16:53.88  153
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   19   16:36.93  160
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   32   18:10.90  143
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    48   13:54.1   156
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    26   16:59.0   149
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    23   18:04.27  152
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     10   17:41.84  142
Seth Bywater            10   09-B   Cornwall           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     10   16:41.68  152
Seth Bywater            9    09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   17   17:38.73  139
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           NY Federation           11/18/2017   181  18:04.0   147
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   56   18:03.4   151
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    13   17:00.67  153
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   35   16:58.01  153
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   22   18:01.9   147
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   55   14:07.0   151
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    86   17:26.0   139
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    21   18:29.35  141
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    7    19:05.84  133
Zach Denning            12   09-B   Cornwall           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     21   18:01.54  125
Dan Pakrad              12   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    25   18:07.78  130
Dan Pakrad              12   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   26   19:03.51  124
Dan Pakrad              12   09-C   Dover              Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   68   19:16.3   121
Dan Pakrad              12   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    73   18:28.3   122
Dan Pakrad              12   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    57   18:26.9   123
Dan Pakrad              11   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    19   17:51.25  134
Dan Pakrad              11   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   28   19:10.17  125
Dan Pakrad              11   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    60   17:53.34  130
Dan Pakrad              11   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    45   18:03.2   131
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   25   17:47.2   156
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    11   17:10.64  149
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   10   17:53.18  147
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   20   17:49.5   150
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    31   17:32.7   140
Kevin Pakrad            11   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    31   17:33.8   141
Kevin Pakrad            10   09-C   Dover              Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    17   17:48.11  135
Kevin Pakrad            10   09-C   Dover              MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   15   18:17.92  142
Kevin Pakrad            10   09-C   Dover              Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    51   17:43.48  134
Kevin Pakrad            10   09-C   Dover              Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    42   18:00.0   132
Adrian Cruz             10   09-C   Ellenville         MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   37   19:36.25  113
Adrian Cruz             10   09-C   Ellenville         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    105  19:59.00  93
Adrian Cruz             10   09-C   Ellenville         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    37   19:12.90  107
Caleb Quick             11   09-C   Ellenville         Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    36   18:53.04  115
Caleb Quick             11   09-C   Ellenville         MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   34   19:31.50  115
Caleb Quick             11   09-C   Ellenville         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    74   19:06.00  111
Caleb Quick             11   09-C   Ellenville         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    94   19:36.9   100
Caleb Quick             11   09-C   Ellenville         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    38   19:16.12  106
Mike Togman             10   09-C   Ellenville         Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    29   18:21.59  126
Anthony Sava            11   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    47   18:00.26  133
Anthony Sava            11   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   15   18:11.81  141
Anthony Sava            11   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   109  15:04.4   130
Anthony Sava            11   09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    20   17:28.00  144
Anthony Sava            10   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   163  18:30.3   138
Anthony Sava            10   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    22   16:54.94  153
Anthony Sava            10   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   8    17:54.19  150
Anthony Sava            10   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    64   14:05.2   152
Anthony Sava            10   09-A   FDR                Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    8    17:59.26  151
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   184  20:48.1   93
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    42   17:40.52  139
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   19   18:22.48  138
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   100  14:56.6   133
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    54   18:20.00  126
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    103  19:40.2   116
Charles Canero          9    09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    39   17:58.4   133
Justin Lang             12   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    52   18:32.01  122
Justin Lang             12   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   40   19:42.22  111
Justin Lang             12   09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    71   18:55.00  115
Justin Lang             12   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     51   19:29.1   104
Justin Lang             11   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   208  19:56.5   109
Justin Lang             11   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    48   18:10.91  127
Justin Lang             11   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   18   18:30.21  138
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                NY Federation           11/18/2017   18   16:32.0   177
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   21   16:54.7   174
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    3    15:53.20  175
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   1    16:33.06  174
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   12   13:16.9   170
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    55   18:18.7   143
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    5    16:12.7   168
Liam Farrell            12   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     6    16:29.9   164
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   140  18:06.2   146
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    16   16:40.62  157
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   3    17:34.58  156
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    44   13:52.0   157
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    3    17:30.74  161
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    19   17:10.6   148
Liam Farrell            11   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    22   17:42.83  140
Liam Farrell            10   09-A   FDR                NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   31   18:19.6   142
Liam Farrell            10   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    32   17:37.25  145
Liam Farrell            10   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   12   18:06.66  145
Liam Farrell            10   09-A   FDR                Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   40   18:09.1   147
Liam Farrell            10   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    24   17:52.3   140
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   80   19:20.3   122
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    63   19:06.83  111
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   21   18:27.43  136
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   98   14:54.0   134
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    41   17:58.50  134
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    90   19:11.2   125
Nick Moffitt            10   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    40   17:58.7   132
Nick Moffitt                 09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     34   18:12.9   130
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   9    17:53.2   151
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    18   16:50.27  156
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   4    17:13.95  160
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   29   13:40.3   161
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    6    16:52.00  156
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    35   17:57.7   150
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    10   16:25.8   163
Tito Maresca            11   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     15   16:57.8   155
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   171  18:34.0   137
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    25   17:01.24  151
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   5    17:45.87  153
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    63   14:04.9   152
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    7    17:52.68  153
Tito Maresca            10   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    35   17:44.2   137
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   6    17:45.0   154
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    11   16:27.17  164
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   2    16:53.89  167
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   50   14:11.1   150
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    4    16:38.00  160
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    11   17:13.6   164
Wyatt Matyas            12   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    4    16:06.6   170
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   162  18:27.9   139
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    35   17:39.71  138
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    20   13:30.4   165
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    1    17:01.96  170
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    9    16:43.1   158
Wyatt Matyas            11   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    9    16:46.61  158
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   18   17:58.0   150
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    12   16:49.12  161
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   5    17:18.81  161
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   10   17:17.4   164
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    8    17:05.1   155
Wyatt Matyas            10   09-A   FDR                Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    15   17:09.7   152
Wyatt Matyas            9    09-A   FDR                Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   51   18:15.97  127
Wyatt Matyas            9    09-A   FDR                MHAL Championship       10/24/2014   10   17:53.50  147
Wyatt Matyas            9    09-A   FDR                Saugerties Lombardo     10/11/2014   11   17:05.0   140
Aidan Hackman           10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    28   18:37.58  120
Aidan Hackman           10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   83   18:04.74  130
Aidan Hackman           10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   93   14:46.2   136
Aidan Hackman           10   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    54   18:23.5   124
Aidan Hackman           10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     48   19:06.8   112
Aidan Hackman           9    09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   112  19:10.7   117
Aidan Hackman           9    09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   13   17:36.47  140
Andrew Johnson          10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    16   17:19.87  146
Andrew Johnson          10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   68   17:40.72  138
Andrew Johnson          10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   69   14:22.8   145
Joseph Medina           12   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    22   18:00.39  133
Joseph Medina           12   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   26   18:12.82  128
Joseph Medina           12   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     37   18:20.1   127
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   87   17:56.4   142
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    10   17:05.21  149
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   37   17:05.02  150
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   29   16:49.41  151
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    16   17:43.5   148
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    23   17:17.3   146
Joseph Medina           11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    19   17:37.39  142
Joseph Medina           10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    31   19:16.11  112
Joseph Medina           10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   63   18:03.17  131
Joseph Medina           10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   136  15:03.9   131
Joseph Medina           10   09-B   Goshen             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    47   18:21.0   131
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   17   16:44.5   174
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             NY Federation           11/18/2017   7    16:22.0   181
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   6    16:40.9   178
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    1    15:51.91  176
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   1    15:22.14  185
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   1    12:33.2   186
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    2    15:41.8   178
Liam Higgins            12   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     2    15:52.2   177
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             NY Federation           11/19/2016   28   16:51.5   175
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   12   16:15.4   176
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    1    16:02.11  170
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   2    15:49.88  175
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   1    15:43.93  172
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    6    13:12.7   171
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    2    16:38.9   169
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    1    16:07.4   170
Liam Higgins            11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    2    16:18.47  168
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   15   17:32.1   154
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   59   17:44.8   155
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    7    16:59.41  157
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   34   17:00.76  152
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   103  14:35.0   142
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    8    16:55.0   160
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    18   18:07.0   149
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    13   17:04.4   154
Liam Higgins            10   09-B   Goshen             Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     6    17:05.81  149
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   60   17:24.0   161
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             NY Federation           11/18/2017   42   16:52.5   171
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   21   17:13.1   168
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    2    16:01.69  172
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   6    15:58.44  173
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   11   13:17.5   170
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    9    16:25.4   164
Louis Greco             12   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     4    16:20.4   167
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   51   17:07.4   159
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    4    16:39.03  158
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   28   16:52.78  154
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   15   16:27.59  158
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    35   13:57.7   155
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    3    16:55.5   164
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    6    16:33.8   161
Louis Greco             11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    7    16:48.66  158
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   16   17:32.7   154
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   69   17:54.2   152
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    2    16:43.63  162
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   24   16:41.94  158
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   21   13:34.8   164
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    6    16:51.0   161
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    25   18:19.8   144
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    8    16:43.6   160
Louis Greco             10   09-B   Goshen             Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     3    16:30.21  161
Nicolas Paneto          11   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    8    16:34.46  162
Nicolas Paneto          11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   10   16:12.71  168
Nicolas Paneto          11   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   24   13:42.2   160
Nicolas Paneto          11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    6    16:17.1   166
Nicolas Paneto          11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     9    16:44.0   159
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   69   17:21.6   154
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    5    16:40.21  158
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   31   16:56.29  153
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   31   16:51.63  150
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    68   14:30.5   142
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    31   18:11.1   138
Nicolas Paneto          10   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    27   17:30.1   142
Nicolas Paneto          9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    18   18:13.53  132
Nicolas Paneto          9    09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   60   17:53.67  134
Nicolas Paneto          9    09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   112  14:41.2   140
Nicolas Paneto          9    09-B   Goshen             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    46   18:19.0   132
Stephen Perillo-Sul     10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    14   17:01.09  153
Stephen Perillo-Sul     10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   30   16:51.11  155
Stephen Perillo-Sul     10   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    29   17:29.8   142
Stephen Perillo-Sul     10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     21   17:19.9   147
Stephen Perillo-Sul     9    09-B   Goshen             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   94   18:16.4   136
Stephen Perillo-Sul     9    09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    19   17:36.62  139
Stephen Perillo-Sul     9    09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   61   17:46.78  136
Stephen Perillo-Sul     9    09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    38   18:31.1   132
Zak Konstantinidis      12   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   144  20:55.79  73
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   52   18:45.46  117
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   115  18:41.42  113
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    152  15:52.4   112
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    99   20:40.5   89
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    91   19:32.8   101
Zak Konstantinidis      11   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    38   20:31.71  83
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             Footlocker NE-So        11/28/2015   73   19:56.1   106
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    20   18:29.25  127
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   79   18:26.03  123
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   168  15:43.7   117
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    101  20:41.5   81
Zak Konstantinidis      10   09-B   Goshen             Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     20   18:06.43  129
Benito Vargas           10   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    18   17:49.13  137
Benito Vargas           10   09-C   Highland           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   16   18:14.13  140
Benito Vargas           10   09-C   Highland           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    52   18:15.00  128
Benito Vargas           10   09-C   Highland           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    48   19:46.00  116
Benjamin Vargas         10   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    39   19:16.36  106
Jake Tomanocy           12   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    14   17:30.05  143
Jake Tomanocy           12   09-C   Highland           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    17   17:25.00  145
Jake Tomanocy           12   09-C   Highland           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    25   18:49.22  135
Jake Tomanocy           12   09-C   Highland           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    68   18:52.5   115
Jake Tomanocy           12   09-C   Highland           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     33   19:31.99  93
Jake Tomanocy           11   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    25   18:36.00  119
Jake Tomanocy           11   09-C   Highland           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   16   18:27.69  139
Jake Tomanocy           11   09-C   Highland           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    15   17:07.01  145
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    46   20:02.17  92
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   44   19:51.36  108
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    114  20:15.00  88
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    115  20:21.5   85
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     42   21:14.74  59
Justin Halbert          11   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    29   18:47.07  115
Kev Marleau             12   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    47   20:04.93  91
Kev Marleau             12   09-C   Highland           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    83   21:27.55  82
Kev Marleau             12   09-C   Highland           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    133  21:05.8   70
Kev Marleau             12   09-C   Highland           Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     40   20:30.84  74
Kev Marleau             11   09-C   Highland           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   69   21:31.29  78
Kev Marleau             11   09-C   Highland           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    79   19:27.21  98
Kev Marleau             11   09-C   Highland           Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    45   20:55.49  93
Kev Marleau             11   09-C   Highland           Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    98   20:38.1   79
Kev Marleau             10   09-C   Highland           Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    55   20:45.26  82
Kev Marleau             10   09-C   Highland           MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   82   21:10.84  83
Kev Marleau             9    09-C   Highland           Saugerties Lombardo     10/11/2014   77   20:42.0   68
Kev Marleau             9    09-C   Highland           Suffern Invite-JV       9/20/2014    10   17:44.3   133
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   48   18:14.4   147
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    7    16:51.99  156
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   38   17:01.78  151
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   40   13:56.7   155
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    19   17:07.7   148
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    85   19:05.0   127
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    22   18:34.38  144
Carl Tyce               11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     27   17:31.0   144
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    15   17:45.11  136
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   68   17:59.87  132
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   54   19:04.70  125
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    100  14:54.9   133
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    28   19:21.28  124
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    46   18:56.7   123
Carl Tyce               10   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    59   18:55.51  115
Carl Tyce               9    09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    23   18:12.76  133
Carl Tyce               9    09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   70   18:10.70  128
Carl Tyce               9    09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   82   19:25.1   122
Carl Tyce               9    09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   153  15:33.2   121
Davis Yoshitani         9    09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    33   18:35.96  121
Davis Yoshitani         9    09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   87   18:12.12  128
Davis Yoshitani         9    09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   126  15:24.9   122
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    19   17:51.06  136
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   53   17:18.52  146
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   51   14:11.9   149
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    41   18:06.1   147
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    15   18:04.67  153
Ethan Christiansen      11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     20   17:19.4   148
Liam Ebner              12   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   98   19:50.51  95
Liam Ebner              12   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    43   20:10.0   88
Liam Ebner              12   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    65   20:47.21  99
Liam Ebner              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    41   19:28.37  102
Liam Ebner              11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   77   19:18.88  106
Liam Ebner              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   105  21:28.50  78
Liam Ebner              11   09-C   James O'Neill      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    91   20:16.6   96
Liam Ebner              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    84   22:21.83  47
Liam Ebner              10   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   76   19:21.74  105
Liam Ebner              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   40   19:45.0   115
Liam Ebner              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   155  15:34.6   120
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    24   18:07.30  131
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   75   17:57.46  133
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   81   14:39.2   139
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    46   17:52.3   134
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    89   19:11.0   125
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    27   19:09.88  132
Owen Bieger             11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     36   18:17.4   128
Richard Gash            9    09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    34   18:36.47  121
Richard Gash            9    09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   103  18:46.43  117
Sam Miller              9    09-C   James O'Neill      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   68   18:49.4   136
Sam Miller              9    09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    10   17:04.13  152
Sam Miller              9    09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   60   17:22.23  145
Sam Miller              9    09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   107  15:01.8   131
Sam Miller                   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    64   18:15.9   126
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   20   17:39.5   159
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    3    16:41.27  159
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   20   16:40.78  158
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   27   13:39.2   161
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    4    16:38.7   158
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    26   17:40.1   156
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    11   17:51.96  158
Tony Njoga              11   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     13   16:56.2   155
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   82   18:08.1   138
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    8    16:59.18  151
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   34   17:01.51  151
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   20   17:59.60  147
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    66   14:26.6   144
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    14   18:23.59  143
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    12   17:38.4   149
Tony Njoga              10   09-C   James O'Neill      Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    45   18:17.31  128
Tony Njoga              9    09-C   James O'Neill      Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    22   18:11.83  133
Tony Njoga              9    09-C   James O'Neill      OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   62   17:58.94  132
Bailey Burkland-Ryan    12   09-A   Kingston           Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     12   17:35.52  129
Bailey Burkland-Ryan    12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    67   19:14.69  106
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    23   17:03.31  152
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   44   17:10.01  149
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   23   18:02.9   147
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   37   16:47.39  150
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    44   18:18.0   140
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    20   17:16.62  151
Bailey Ryan             12   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    28   18:47.37  139
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    28   17:11.88  149
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   34   16:57.07  153
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   26   18:07.0   146
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   38   16:48.86  150
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    61   18:48.0   130
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    45   18:03.93  136
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     13   17:47.53  125
Bradley Hack            10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    52   18:19.43  125
Colin Keck              9    09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    29   17:14.02  148
Colin Keck              9    09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   56   17:20.62  145
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    57   18:49.91  116
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   79   17:59.41  132
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   66   19:22.6   120
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   109  17:52.11  129
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    64   18:52.0   129
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    71   18:52.27  120
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    51   19:49.99  118
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     17   18:25.04  113
Eddy Zajac              12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    57   18:35.07  119
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    49   18:14.23  128
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   82   18:04.51  130
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   70   19:28.4   119
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    67   18:55.0   128
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    48   18:07.11  135
Giovanni Melchionne     12   09-A   Kingston           Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    33   19:08.65  132
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   34   17:00.5   169
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           NY Federation           11/18/2017   14   16:30.9   178
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   25   16:58.2   173
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    4    16:01.75  172
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   22   16:43.97  157
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   8    17:11.7   164
Robert Becker           12   09-A   Kingston           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   10   16:00.34  166
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   29   16:17.3   175
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    2    15:52.41  174
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   12   16:18.16  166
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   5    15:27.78  178
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    7    13:17.4   170
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    12   17:00.0   167
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    9    16:22.47  167
Robert Becker           11   09-A   Kingston           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     9    16:38.18  153
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           NY Federations          11/21/2015   57   16:55.5   170
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    8    16:19.32  171
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   6    16:02.42  171
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Kingston Festival       10/24/2015   3    15:49.0   168
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   12   13:23.6   168
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    12   16:29.02  165
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    33   18:04.1   150
Robert Becker           10   09-A   Kingston           Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    35   17:29.94  141
Robert Becker           9    09-A   Kingston           Section 9-Class A       10/31/2014   37   17:34.10  141
Robert Becker           9    09-A   Kingston           OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   16   17:38.52  137
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    28   18:18.40  127
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   88   18:12.61  128
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   69   19:57.5   110
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   63   18:21.17  121
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    22   18:45.0   118
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    89   19:29.0   102
Jordan Russo            12   09-C   Liberty            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    27   18:38.56  118
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    36   17:24.65  145
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   37   16:58.93  152
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   41   16:26.10  159
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    15   14:53.75  148
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    7    17:47.75  152
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    13   17:03.1   151
Abraham Merino          11   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     8    16:39.46  151
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    34   17:34.60  139
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   47   17:27.88  143
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   80   17:08.59  145
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    20   17:49.8   151
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    16   15:18.34  138
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    3    17:50.6   151
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    18   17:18.9   146
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    37   17:09.31  139
Abraham Merino          10   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     19   16:58.24  147
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    64   19:16.58  107
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   102  18:46.06  117
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   116  18:05.69  126
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    67   21:54.19  70
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    85   19:38.5   99
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     29   18:56.84  105
Alex Loeb               11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    55   18:28.99  121
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    44   17:49.93  136
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   69   17:41.73  138
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   49   16:33.53  157
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    16   14:56.15  147
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    8    17:49.94  151
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    20   17:13.8   147
Dakota Young            12   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     17   17:16.49  139
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    41   17:52.46  134
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   84   18:27.06  123
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    52   18:26.8   139
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    19   15:24.80  136
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    28   19:34.8   116
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    32   17:49.2   136
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    36   17:09.07  139
Dakota Young            11   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     40   18:12.08  122
Joseph Downs            9    09-A   Middletown         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   79   18:47.8   129
Joseph Downs            9    09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    37   17:27.35  144
Joseph Downs            9    09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   93   18:23.38  124
Joseph Downs            9    09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    56   18:29.66  121
Leon Campbell           10   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    32   19:38.1   99
Leon Campbell           10   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     34   19:32.65  93
Leon Campbell           10   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    66   19:11.45  107
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   27   17:55.0   147
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    13   16:30.98  163
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   27   16:49.64  155
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   43   16:29.96  158
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    31   17:38.0   139
Logan Gonzalez          12   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     11   17:02.87  143
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   35   17:03.57  151
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   47   16:37.52  155
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    31   18:00.8   148
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    5    14:37.60  151
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Gressler Invite-JV      9/24/2016    1    18:14.3   143
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    12   17:05.5   150
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    23   16:31.09  152
Logan Montilla          10   09-A   Middletown         Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     22   17:06.49  144
Logan Montilla          9    09-A   Middletown         Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    19   17:07.32  155
Logan Montilla          9    09-A   Middletown         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   27   16:47.48  156
Logan Montilla          9    09-A   Middletown         Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   68   16:43.26  154
Logan Montilla          9    09-A   Middletown         Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   24   17:46.8   152
Logan Montilla          9    09-A   Middletown         Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    14   14:53.41  148
Aldo Martinez           12   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   92   20:27.1   103
Aldo Martinez           12   09-D   Millbrook          Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    8    19:13.19  109
Aldo Martinez           12   09-D   Millbrook          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   38   19:38.58  112
Aldo Martinez           12   09-D   Millbrook          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   74   19:58.6   108
Aldo Martinez           12   09-D   Millbrook          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    98   19:39.7   99
Aldo Martinez           11   09-D   Millbrook          NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   93   19:24.5   113
Aiden Berlinski         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    9    16:13.90  168
Aiden Berlinski         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   13   16:19.18  166
Aiden Berlinski         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   16   15:47.33  172
Aiden Berlinski         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    34   17:26.9   160
Aiden Berlinski         11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    9    16:40.2   159
Aiden Berlinski         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    15   16:32.14  160
Aiden Berlinski         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   17   16:34.37  161
Aiden Berlinski         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    51   18:26.1   139
Aiden Berlinski         10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    14   17:17.15  148
Aiden Berlinski         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    37   18:02.16  136
Aiden Berlinski         9    09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   48   17:31.78  141
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    58   18:54.66  115
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   129  21:24.52  64
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   57   16:41.38  154
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    78   18:10.7   145
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    25   17:25.9   143
Ben Hopkins             12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    40   17:51.89  134
Caelen Munsch           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    45   17:53.00  135
Caelen Munsch           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   74   17:54.81  134
Jamie Granata           12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    7    16:10.72  169
Jamie Granata           12   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   4    15:52.89  174
Jamie Granata           12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   14   15:46.31  173
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   57   16:42.7   167
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    5    15:57.19  172
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   10   16:15.39  167
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   8    15:50.92  171
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    7    17:31.2   158
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    8    16:41.5   168
Jamie Granata           11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    1    16:10.28  171
Nate Mason              11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    30   17:14.52  148
Nate Mason              11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   62   17:24.53  144
Nate Mason              11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   65   16:52.19  151
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    NY Federation           11/18/2017   56   17:02.3   167
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   61   17:39.0   159
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    5    16:06.27  171
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   5    15:54.91  174
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   6    15:22.23  181
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    6    16:34.2   178
Scott Wortmann          12   09-A   Minisink Valley    Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    5    16:24.1   164
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    NY Federation           11/19/2016   66   17:21.5   165
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   46   16:31.6   170
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    6    16:00.08  171
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   16   16:32.79  161
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   31   16:23.84  160
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    15   17:44.6   153
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    15   17:00.6   162
Scott Wortmann          11   09-A   Minisink Valley    Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    5    16:41.41  160
Scott Wortmann          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    25   17:21.11  150
Scott Wortmann          10   09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   49   17:32.98  141
Steven Struk            9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    39   17:31.76  142
Steven Struk            9    09-A   Minisink Valley    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   63   17:25.73  143
Steven Struk            9    09-A   Minisink Valley    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   84   17:12.29  144
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   91   17:23.4   160
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   52   17:33.2   161
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    12   16:29.30  163
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   11   16:13.18  168
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   6    17:24.4   160
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   31   13:43.9   160
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    30   17:54.57  153
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    8    17:48.35  155
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    24   17:07.0   162
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     5    16:52.27  149
Andrew Yi               10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     4    16:51.27  144
Andrew Yi               9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    19   16:46.11  156
Andrew Yi               9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   36   17:04.81  150
Brendan Fernandez       11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    40   18:04.0   127
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   130  17:40.0   155
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   91   18:10.2   149
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    6    16:08.94  170
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   17   16:24.18  164
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   11   17:55.0   150
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   22   13:33.7   164
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    33   17:57.30  152
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    18   16:41.0   154
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    17   18:14.65  146
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    58   17:48.0   148
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     11   17:09.89  143
Daniel Hynes            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     10   17:08.07  138
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   135  18:07.41  126
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    47   14:08.2   151
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    15   18:24.20  143
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    56   18:09.1   139
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    24   17:25.6   143
Dominic Longhitano      10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    27   16:44.06  147
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   5    17:26.78  143
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   44   19:18.1   122
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   56   14:14.5   148
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    223  21:03.63  90
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    89   17:31.0   138
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    26   18:49.67  134
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    20   18:50.81  127
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     16   17:36.27  134
Kajetan Leitner         11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     11   17:20.60  134
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   193  18:10.6   144
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   93   18:14.1   147
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    25   17:08.25  150
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   25   16:48.59  156
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   16   18:19.8   141
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   60   14:18.4   147
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    51   18:13.63  146
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    45   17:01.0   148
Keith Allen             9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    56   17:47.0   148
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   143  17:44.0   153
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   73   17:54.1   154
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    15   16:37.18  161
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   23   16:45.60  157
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   10   17:48.4   152
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   42   13:58.0   154
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    33   16:53.0   150
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    16   18:13.95  146
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    54   17:45.0   149
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     15   17:33.54  135
Kevin Paik              12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     5    16:54.52  143
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    18   16:44.24  156
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   41   17:14.95  147
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   46   16:36.52  156
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    39   14:01.1   153
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    5    17:49.86  154
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    22   17:23.8   154
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    11   17:00.5   152
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    28   16:44.29  147
Kevin Paik              11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     14   16:51.02  149
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    20   17:08.31  154
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   36   17:03.23  151
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   47   16:25.52  159
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   59   14:09.8   151
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       10/2/2015    62   17:36.0   141
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    15   16:57.46  151
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    33   18:11.8   147
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    21   17:26.9   146
Kevin Paik              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     18   16:52.72  146
Kevin Paik              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   11   17:26.17  141
Kevin Paik              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   50   18:21.86  143
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   58   17:03.2   167
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   62   17:39.7   159
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    10   16:24.90  165
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    6    17:08.92  168
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    6    16:12.0   164
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    1    16:54.75  173
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    21   17:01.0   164
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     1    15:53.33  168
Mike Hannon             12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     1    15:58.16  162
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    10   16:20.33  164
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   13   16:18.76  166
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   37   16:28.66  158
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    53   14:13.0   149
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    16   17:16.8   146
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    18   16:25.49  154
Mike Hannon             11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     7    16:32.99  155
Mike Hannon             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    22   17:13.53  152
Mike Hannon             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   37   17:03.90  151
Mike Hannon             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   6    17:08.90  145
Mike Hannon             10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   110  14:38.0   141
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   107  17:28.7   158
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   75   17:55.1   154
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    16   16:37.94  160
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   24   16:46.64  156
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   27   18:42.9   134
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   74   14:30.0   143
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    24   17:44.83  156
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    57   17:09.0   145
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    15   18:11.73  147
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    72   18:01.0   144
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     10   17:08.82  143
Skylar Brodsky          10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     7    17:03.11  140
Skylar Brodsky          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    20   16:46.47  156
Skylar Brodsky          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   1    16:54.65  154
Skylar Brodsky          9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    18   18:35.79  139
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY Federation           11/18/2017   98   17:25.8   159
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   37   17:12.4   168
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    14   16:32.78  162
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   3    15:51.37  175
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   5    17:11.7   164
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   20   13:24.6   167
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    13   17:29.07  161
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    12   16:31.0   158
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    6    17:40.10  158
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    39   17:23.0   156
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     13   17:15.27  141
Trevor Ladue            12   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     2    16:20.00  154
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    28   17:03.89  150
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   23   16:41.16  158
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   38   16:29.10  158
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    34   13:58.5   154
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    6    17:50.82  154
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    28   17:34.9   150
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    13   17:08.6   149
Trevor Ladue            11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    30   16:51.27  145
Tyler Anderson          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   16   17:55.66  133
Tyler Anderson          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   7    19:01.9   127
Tyler Anderson          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    29   17:55.0   130
Tyler Anderson          11   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    15   18:41.91  130
Will Fuchs              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   64   17:28.24  143
Will Fuchs              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   3    18:39.0   135
Will Fuchs              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    11   19:39.19  118
Will Fuchs              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    21   18:51.85  127
Will Fuchs              10   09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Red Raider JV           9/8/2017     3    18:23.32  118
Will Fuchs              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   67   17:55.16  134
Will Fuchs              9    09-A   Monroe-Woodbury    Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    19   18:37.98  138
Brandon Mancroni        10   09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    17   17:33.79  142
Brandon Mancroni        10   09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   66   17:36.35  140
Brandon Mancroni        10   09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    33   17:49.00  137
Brandon Mancroni        10   09-B   Monticello         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    24   18:45.99  136
Brandon Mancroni        9    09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    22   18:05.26  129
Brandon Mancroni        9    09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   76   18:06.91  130
Evan Waterton           8    09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    18   17:35.59  141
Evan Waterton           8    09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   48   17:12.95  148
Evan Waterton           8    09-B   Monticello         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    60   18:28.00  124
Evan Waterton           8    09-B   Monticello         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    19   18:23.19  143
Evan Waterton           8    09-B   Monticello         Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     22   17:25.46  136
Evan Waterton           7    09-B   Monticello         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    21   17:43.73  136
Evan Waterton           7    09-B   Monticello         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   60   17:44.57  137
Aaron King              12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   11   17:49.82  135
Aaron King              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   32   19:01.1   128
Aaron King              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    37   17:54.00  135
Aaron Waldner           10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   11   17:34.32  141
Aaron Waldner           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   13   18:41.50  133
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   126  18:15.6   144
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   90   17:23.3   160
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   36   17:56.8   153
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    2    16:40.54  159
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   33   16:52.87  154
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   14   18:14.2   143
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    38   18:00.1   149
Adam King               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    21   17:18.5   146
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   109  17:41.9   154
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/19/2016   174  18:13.9   147
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   78   18:05.1   139
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    9    17:02.56  150
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   25   16:44.07  157
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   21   17:56.80  148
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    167  14:22.6   145
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    48   19:20.3   120
Adam King               11   09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    21   17:38.75  141
Adam King               10   09-C   Mount Academy      Kingston Fest-JV        10/24/2015   4    17:16.0   139
Adam King               10   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   5    18:27.1   141
Bennet Mow              11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   24   18:06.71  130
Bennet Mow              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   19   19:44.2   113
Bennet Mow              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    46   18:05.00  131
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   120  18:12.0   145
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   140  17:43.4   154
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   17   17:38.2   159
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    6    16:47.14  157
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   54   17:18.93  146
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   26   13:43.3   160
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    63   18:31.6   138
Darren Baird            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    15   17:06.1   150
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   62   17:24.9   161
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   129  17:39.1   155
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   46   18:11.2   148
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    4    16:46.36  158
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   29   16:50.84  155
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   52   14:04.8   152
Edwin Moody             12   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    79   18:55.9   130
Edwin Moody             11   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   60   18:42.5   134
Edwin Moody             11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   3    17:12.19  148
Edwin Moody             11   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   39   18:24.10  139
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   84   17:43.1   155
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   158  17:51.6   151
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   45   18:10.5   149
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    8    16:54.41  155
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   46   17:11.93  148
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   31   13:50.0   157
Eric Zumpe              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    10   18:37.5   137
Eric Zumpe              10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   22   17:56.34  133
Eric Zumpe              10   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    30   18:43.8   132
Eric Zumpe              10   09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    7    18:25.55  125
Eric Zumpe              9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   10   17:22.96  144
Eric Zumpe              9    09-C   Mount Academy      Kingston Fest-JV        10/24/2015   5    17:17.0   138
Eric Zumpe              9    09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   3    18:17.4   144
Eric Zumpe              9    09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    6    18:16.97  142
Eric Zumpe              9    09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/12/2015    5    18:06.5   133
Evan Hine               12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   29   18:22.33  125
Evan Hine               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   62   20:04.5   107
Evan Hine               12   09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    42   17:58.80  133
Fred Goodwin            9    09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   85   19:24.0   121
Fred Goodwin            9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   4    17:26.04  143
Fred Goodwin            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   1    18:22.5   141
Fred Goodwin            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    18   17:26.00  144
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   23   18:19.0   143
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   212  18:25.4   140
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   1    17:07.52  149
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   23   18:35.4   136
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    19   18:57.9   130
Kent Thomson            11   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    37   17:46.1   137
Kent Thomson            10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   45   18:35.02  120
Kent Thomson            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   41   19:39.70  114
Kent Thomson            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    79   20:13.9   102
Kent Thomson            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    25   19:59.71  94
Kent Thomson            9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   104  19:58.38  93
Kent Thomson            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Kingston Fest-JV        10/24/2015   15   19:25.0   96
Kent Thomson            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   52   18:37.8   137
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   143  18:23.1   141
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   78   19:00.4   132
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    20   17:53.44  135
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   59   17:21.79  145
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   53   14:05.2   152
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    101  19:38.6   116
Nate Kurtz              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    26   17:28.9   142
Nate Kurtz              11   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   61   18:43.1   134
Nate Kurtz              11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   5    17:19.59  145
Nate Kurtz              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   48   18:41.40  133
Nate Kurtz              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    12   18:19.4   141
Nate Kurtz              11   09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    2    17:51.72  137
Nathan Goodwin          9    09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   78   19:16.6   123
Nathan Goodwin          9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   9    17:40.16  139
Nathan Goodwin          9    09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   9    19:05.8   126
Nathan Goodwin          9    09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    32   17:48.00  137
Riley Maendel           12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   3    17:24.52  144
Riley Maendel           12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   31   18:55.2   130
Riley Maendel           12   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   82   14:34.1   141
Riley Maendel           12   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    43   18:07.6   146
Riley Maendel           12   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    17   17:11.1   148
Riley Maendel           11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   14   17:37.68  139
Riley Maendel           11   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   21   19:03.60  126
Riley Maendel           11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    31   18:44.9   132
Riley Maendel           11   09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    4    18:07.69  131
Riley Maendel           10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   18   17:43.49  138
Riley Maendel           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   13   18:50.9   133
Riley Maendel           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    11   18:49.46  132
Roscoe Noble            11   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    26   18:35.8   135
Rudi Meier              12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   19   17:56.92  133
Rudi Meier              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   4    18:42.2   134
Rudi Meier              12   09-C   Mount Academy      Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    39   17:57.00  134
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   78   17:18.6   162
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   7    17:26.8   163
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    1    16:34.11  162
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   12   16:15.06  167
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   25   13:43.1   160
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    15   17:23.5   161
Travis Meier            10   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    4    16:22.1   165
Travis Meier            9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   2    17:01.94  151
Travis Meier            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   3    17:52.70  149
Travis Meier            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    15   18:20.6   140
Travis Meier            9    09-C   Mount Academy      Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    1    17:46.56  138
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   104  18:00.1   149
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      NY Federation           11/18/2017   127  17:37.8   155
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   14   17:34.5   161
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    9    17:01.71  152
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   36   16:58.53  152
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   50   14:04.2   152
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    54   18:18.6   143
Tristan Moody           10   09-C   Mount Academy      Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    18   17:12.6   148
Tristan Moody           9    09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   10   17:33.66  141
Tristan Moody           9    09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   8    18:19.10  141
Tristan Moody           9    09-C   Mount Academy      Bowdoin Classic-JV      9/24/2016    9    18:17.2   141
Zachary Boller          12   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   2    17:21.42  145
Zachary Boller          12   09-C   Mount Academy      Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   15   18:18.6   142
Zachary Boller          12   09-C   Mount Academy      Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    15   18:50.5   132
Zachary Boller          11   09-C   Mount Academy      OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   9    17:27.89  143
Zachary Boller          11   09-C   Mount Academy      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   11   18:36.30  135
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   36   17:41.3   158
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    7    16:27.89  164
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   5    17:26.28  156
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   44   16:30.38  158
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    5    16:48.0   155
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    12   18:08.75  148
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    21   17:15.6   147
Logan Linares           11   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     2    17:04.7   152
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    20   17:41.48  137
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   10   18:08.56  145
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   18   17:10.73  144
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    12   14:32.1   142
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    14   16:37.74  155
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Inv-Soph        9/17/2016    3    17:30.4   142
Logan Linares           10   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    18   17:27.17  145
Logan Linares           9    09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    21   18:30.73  127
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    11   16:48.84  157
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   6    17:28.42  156
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   52   16:35.40  156
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    8    17:01.4   151
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    14   18:11.55  147
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    22   17:15.9   147
Riley Brutvan           9    09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     3    17:05.2   152
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    35   19:29.00  103
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   41   19:46.52  109
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   129  18:33.23  117
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    87   19:27.6   102
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    80   21:08.44  88
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    102  19:50.7   95
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     39   20:12.1   90
Wells Willett           10   09-B   New Paltz          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   73   21:17.49  79
Wells Willett           10   09-B   New Paltz          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   79   20:40.67  74
Wells Willett           10   09-B   New Paltz          Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    60   22:24.70  63
Wells Willett           10   09-B   New Paltz          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     47   21:11.4   70
Ryan Kelso              10   09-B   New Paltz HS       Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    37   19:21.14  104
Wells Willett           10   09-B   New Paltz HS       Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    36   19:16.44  106
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    26   17:08.81  150
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   71   17:44.77  137
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   5    16:56.9   150
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   3    14:17.07  147
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    15   17:17.00  147
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    49   19:46.18  116
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    26   17:28.2   143
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     19   17:53.77  128
Billy Corcoran          10   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    65   19:01.35  111
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    56   18:40.32  120
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   78   17:58.91  132
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   14   17:35.4   137
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   14   14:59.53  131
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    47   18:06.00  131
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    60   20:07.08  109
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    52   18:21.3   125
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     23   18:06.07  124
Derrick Kenan           12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    58   18:37.80  118
Dominick Batelic        10   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    67   19:36.11  101
Dominick Batelic        10   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   89   18:13.25  128
Dominick Batelic        10   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   15   17:45.3   134
Dominick Batelic        10   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   6    14:33.31  141
Dylan Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    48   18:00.68  133
Dylan Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   73   17:48.95  136
Dylan Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   12   17:32.3   138
Dylan Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   13   14:53.28  134
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    65   19:18.68  107
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   116  19:47.70  96
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   43   18:52.8   111
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    72   18:59.5   112
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     46   19:31.50  96
Jackson Galati          12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    63   18:51.04  114
John Salloum            10   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   104  18:56.86  113
John Salloum            10   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   47   19:02.2   108
John Salloum            10   09-A   Newburgh           All Hallows             10/13/2017   20   15:37.62  117
John Workman            12   09-A   Newburgh           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    40   17:58.1   133
John Workman            12   09-A   Newburgh           Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     17   17:39.63  133
John Workman            12   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    68   19:25.14  103
Tyler Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   128  20:34.38  81
Tyler Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   74   20:13.9   84
Tyler Dellatore         11   09-A   Newburgh           Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    60   18:44.76  116
Adam McCutcheon         11   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    30   18:32.73  122
Adam McCutcheon         11   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   25   19:03.06  124
Adam McCutcheon         11   09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   62   19:15.6   123
Adam McCutcheon         11   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    63   18:38.00  120
Adam McCutcheon         10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    23   18:18.89  125
Adam McCutcheon         10   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   26   19:07.71  125
Adam McCutcheon         10   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    29   17:43.68  132
Adrien D'Aprile         11   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    35   18:52.01  116
Adrien D'Aprile         11   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   28   19:12.22  121
Adrien D'Aprile         11   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    68   18:50.00  116
Adrien D'Aprile         11   09-B   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    28   18:44.49  116
James Davis             11   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    17   17:42.22  139
James Davis             11   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   14   18:08.68  142
James Davis             11   09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   34   18:23.6   140
James Davis             11   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    31   17:47.00  137
James Davis             10   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    20   17:59.81  131
James Davis             10   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   23   18:51.03  131
Satch Waldman           12   09-C   Onteora            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   32   17:52.1   155
Satch Waldman           12   09-C   Onteora            Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    5    16:46.75  157
Satch Waldman           12   09-C   Onteora            MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   8    17:46.17  150
Satch Waldman           12   09-C   Onteora            Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   28   18:12.8   144
Satch Waldman           12   09-C   Onteora            Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    25   17:37.00  141
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    27   17:10.73  149
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   52   17:18.17  146
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   27   18:07.8   145
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    3    17:16.8   146
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     21   17:22.58  136
Aidan Gentile           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     9    17:07.77  138
Aidan Gentile           9    09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    38   17:46.09  136
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    40   17:32.90  142
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   40   17:03.64  151
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   21   18:00.6   148
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    37   17:43.9   136
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    5    17:32.9   141
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     24   17:39.58  131
Brandon Lopez           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     8    17:05.94  139
Brendan Lopez           9    09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    47   18:08.32  128
Brendan Lopez           9    09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   65   17:52.65  134
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    24   17:06.46  151
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   16   16:22.04  165
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   10   17:20.3   161
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    9    16:45.6   156
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    13   16:33.9   161
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     4    16:29.71  154
Jaelin Edwards          11   09-A   Pine Bush          Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     3    16:31.58  150
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    8    16:08.37  168
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   15   16:30.44  162
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   15   17:31.30  157
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    4    16:21.54  160
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    10   16:24.26  160
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Inv-Soph        9/17/2016    1    17:06.2   150
Jaelin Edwards          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     17   16:55.05  148
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    59   18:56.81  114
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   99   18:43.98  117
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   79   19:45.0   113
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    88   18:48.4   115
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    108  19:59.4   92
John Parsells           11   09-A   Pine Bush          Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     15   18:09.29  118
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    22   16:55.84  154
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   39   17:02.73  151
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   31   18:20.1   141
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    15   17:01.9   150
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    1    17:10.0   149
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     20   17:22.24  137
Jonny Aguilar           10   09-A   Pine Bush          Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     6    17:02.82  140
Kiyan Hocek             11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    35   17:22.21  146
Kiyan Hocek             11   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   49   17:13.28  148
Kiyan Hocek             11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    49   18:13.50  127
Stephen Thompson        11   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    61   18:46.23  116
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    53   18:36.77  121
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   90   18:18.57  126
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   53   18:56.1   129
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    68   18:20.3   124
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    11   18:03.4   131
Tyler Landivar          10   09-A   Pine Bush          Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     27   18:41.84  110
Ben Straebler           10   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    25   18:07.95  130
Ben Straebler           10   09-B   Port Jervis        OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   85   18:07.47  130
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   59   18:06.8   150
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    9    16:39.24  160
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   26   16:49.24  156
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   16   17:45.7   151
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    11   17:04.9   149
Christian Deal          11   09-B   Port Jervis        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     7    17:22.9   146
Christian Deal          10   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    17   17:35.86  139
Christian Deal          10   09-B   Port Jervis        OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   56   17:42.00  138
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    23   18:03.58  132
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   84   18:06.71  130
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   46   18:39.0   133
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    43   18:07.8   128
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     24   18:23.6   126
Harry Tomasi            11   09-B   Port Jervis        Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    29   18:34.99  119
Adam Beach              12   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    21   17:59.59  133
Adam Beach              12   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   12   18:06.46  143
Adam Beach              12   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    29   17:45.00  138
Adam Beach              12   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    43   18:07.6   129
Adam Beach              11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    24   18:22.40  124
Adam Beach              11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   24   18:57.45  129
Adam Beach              11   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    28   17:43.33  133
Aiden Hackmeyer         10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   18   18:19.90  138
Aiden Hackmeyer         10   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    14   18:21.3   125
Aiden Hackmeyer         9    09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   25   19:02.22  127
Brian Kelly             10   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    29   18:39.51  120
Brian Kelly             10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   24   19:01.13  125
Brian Kelly             10   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    59   18:27.00  124
Brian Kelly             10   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    15   18:22.4   125
Ethan Husted            12   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    15   17:11.26  149
Ethan Husted            12   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   7    17:39.69  152
Ethan Husted            12   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    7    16:53.00  155
Ethan Husted            11   09-B   Red Hook           NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   45   18:20.1   141
Ethan Husted            11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    14   17:18.09  145
Ethan Husted            11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   13   18:11.44  144
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   70   18:58.6   129
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    16   18:05.07  135
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   19   18:24.52  139
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           Ben Boice Invite        10/17/2015   6    19:31.0   132
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   15   17:29.72  139
Ethan Husted            10   09-B   Red Hook           Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    44   18:08.85  130
Jack Hobson             12   09-B   Red Hook           NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   43   17:49.6   155
Jack Hobson             12   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    6    16:19.31  167
Jack Hobson             12   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   3    17:01.29  165
Jack Hobson             12   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    2    16:25.00  165
Jack Hobson             12   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    6    16:35.7   160
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   187  18:57.3   129
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   25   16:35.8   169
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    3    16:22.79  163
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   1    16:58.52  168
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    2    16:04.80  165
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    4    16:17.05  162
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    30   17:33.3   156
Jack Hobson             11   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    10   16:59.3   152
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride    12   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    19   17:41.52  139
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride    12   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   13   18:07.20  143
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride    12   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    30   17:37.7   139
Nanuk Reinea-Mcbride    12   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    28   18:34.27  120
Owen McCann             11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    26   18:14.54  128
Owen McCann             11   09-B   Red Hook           MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   17   18:14.62  140
Owen McCann             11   09-B   Red Hook           Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    50   18:11.00  129
Owen McCann             11   09-B   Red Hook           Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    62   18:40.7   118
owen McCann             11   09-B   Red Hook           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    27   18:33.27  120
Nathan Warrachart       12   09-C   Rhinebeck          Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    12   17:18.33  147
Nathan Warrachart       12   09-C   Rhinebeck          MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   11   17:56.25  146
Nathan Warrachart       12   09-C   Rhinebeck          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   18   17:09.66  145
Nathan Warrachart       12   09-C   Rhinebeck          Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    48   18:09.6   129
Nathan Warrachart       12   09-C   Rhinebeck          Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    31   18:48.79  115
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   61   18:58.4   133
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    4    18:39.45  120
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   81   18:01.14  132
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   61   19:15.3   123
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   63   19:12.1   122
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    58   18:36.4   120
John Shaughnessy        12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     31   18:47.7   118
John Shaughnessy        11   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   77   18:51.7   124
John Shaughnessy        11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    7    18:29.72  121
John Shaughnessy        11   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   85   18:28.93  122
John Shaughnessy        11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    70   18:48.5   132
John Shaughnessy        11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    30   19:23.71  123
John Shaughnessy        10   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   106  20:47.7   94
John Shaughnessy        10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    3    18:58.79  117
John Shaughnessy        10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/12/2015    27   19:11.0   119
John Shaughnessy        9    09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    104  20:44.8   92
John Shaughnessy        9    09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       10/31/2014   8    19:43.62  97
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   77   19:37.7   119
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    6    18:58.38  114
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   100  18:44.29  117
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   84   19:52.0   111
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    86   19:22.1   105
Luke Cassar             12   09-D   S.S. Seward        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     34   19:25.1   106
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   92   19:24.1   113
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    9    18:59.40  111
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   99   18:57.26  113
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    31   19:40.95  117
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    72   18:44.5   117
Luke Cassar             11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    77   19:51.30  97
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   67   19:09.3   127
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    5    19:01.36  117
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   85   18:43.99  117
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   78   19:16.3   125
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   102  19:56.5   109
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    63   19:00.94  113
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    89   21:08.9   88
Luke Cassar             10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    61   19:33.7   104
Luke Cassar             9    09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    113  22:17.0   61
Luke Cassar             9    09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       10/31/2014   17   20:55.41  74
Sam Knecht              11   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   242  24:58.43  -7
Sam Knecht              11   09-D   S.S. Seward        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   166  25:37.4   -6
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    24   22:59.58  31
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   197  22:36.80  40
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/8/2016    248  25:25.1   0
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    47   25:22.28  4
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Suffern Inv-JV          9/17/2016    334  24:19.0   6
Sam Knecht              10   09-D   S.S. Seward        Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    93   26:24.30  -34
Sam Knecht              9    09-D   S.S. Seward        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   114  22:07.0   68
Sam Knecht              9    09-D   S.S. Seward        Section 9-Class D       11/6/2015    18   22:12.30  53
Matt Morgan             10   09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/3/2017    20   17:49.87  136
Matt Morgan             10   09-B   Saugerties         MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   22   18:39.56  132
Matt Morgan             10   09-B   Saugerties         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    40   17:58.00  134
Matt Morgan             10   09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    31   18:46.11  116
Thomas Struzzieri       11   09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    35   19:10.94  107
Thomas Struzzieri       11   09-B   Saugerties         Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    9    16:44.97  152
Thomas Struzzieri       11   09-B   Saugerties         Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    7    16:50.3   155
Thomas Struzzieri       10   09-B   Saugerties         Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    15   17:51.42  140
Thomas Struzzieri       10   09-B   Saugerties         MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   14   18:18.78  141
Thomas Struzzieri       10   09-B   Saugerties         Ben Boice Invite        10/17/2015   1    18:09.0   159
Thomas Struzzieri       10   09-B   Saugerties         Lombardo Saugerties     10/10/2015   4    16:50.93  152
Reece Robinson          9    09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    27   18:14.48  128
Reece Robinson          9    09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   23   18:52.67  127
Reece Robinson          9    09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    61   18:29.00  123
Reece Robinson          9    09-C   Spackenkill        Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    51   18:13.2   128
Reece Robinson          9    09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    24   18:27.66  122
Zach Heraghty           11   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    23   18:01.82  132
Zach Heraghty           11   09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/27/2017   9    17:48.13  149
Zach Heraghty           11   09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    27   17:43.00  139
Zach Heraghty           11   09-C   Spackenkill        Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    44   17:57.2   133
Zach Heraghty           10   09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    26   18:37.26  119
Zach Heraghty           10   09-C   Spackenkill        MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   20   18:36.89  136
Zach Heraghty           10   09-C   Spackenkill        Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    27   17:43.02  133
Zach Heraghty           10   09-C   Spackenkill        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    57   17:46.74  132
Zach Heraghty           9    09-C   Spackenkill        Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    29   18:43.39  123
Zach Heraghty           9    09-C   Spackenkill        Ben Boice Invite        10/17/2015   5    19:30.0   132
Zach Heraghty           9    09-C   Spackenkill        Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    30   17:49.87  136
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    26   18:10.72  129
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   77   17:58.33  133
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   15   18:49.9   124
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    35   18:43.0   121
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    34   19:09.14  128
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    39   16:08.0   124
Allan Marshall          10   09-C   Sullivan West      Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     16   18:36.0   129
Allan Marshall          9    09-D   Sullivan West      NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   91   19:22.2   114
Allan Marshall          9    09-D   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    4    18:15.76  126
Allan Marshall          9    09-D   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   86   18:30.30  122
Andrew Lumalcuri        11   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    66   21:32.69  62
Andrew Lumalcuri        11   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   123  20:20.53  85
Andrew Lumalcuri        11   09-C   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    114  24:51.24  14
Andrew Lumalcuri        10   09-D   Sullivan West      NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   121  23:43.1   27
Andrew Lumalcuri        10   09-D   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    19   21:23.52  63
Bryce Maopolski         10   09-C   Sullivan West      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   84   19:22.4   122
Bryce Maopolski         10   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    22   17:56.81  134
Bryce Maopolski         10   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   80   18:00.32  132
Bryce Maopolski         10   09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   29   19:24.8   113
Bryce Maopolski         10   09-C   Sullivan West      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    41   19:08.0   112
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    15   17:31.12  143
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   45   17:10.84  148
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   4    18:21.2   134
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    17   18:02.0   134
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    27   18:51.86  134
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    35   16:03.0   126
Cameron Gibson          11   09-C   Sullivan West      Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     20   18:45.0   126
Cameron Gibson          10   09-D   Sullivan West      NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   63   18:11.9   137
Cameron Gibson          10   09-D   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    2    17:30.41  141
Cameron Gibson          10   09-D   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   55   17:40.08  139
Cameron Gibson          10   09-D   Sullivan West      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   73   19:06.5   132
Cameron Gibson          10   09-D   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    23   18:57.81  132
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    21   17:55.52  134
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   72   17:45.93  137
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   20   19:03.5   120
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    36   18:53.0   117
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    69   20:26.69  102
Evan Herbert            9    09-C   Sullivan West      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    52   16:38.0   114
Evan Herbert            8    09-D   Sullivan West      NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   83   19:06.8   119
Evan Herbert            8    09-D   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    8    18:58.90  111
Kai Brasselle           10   09-D   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class D       11/4/2016    17   20:46.06  76
Will Siegel             11   09-C   Sullivan West      Section 9-Class C       11/3/2017    31   18:34.01  122
Will Siegel             11   09-C   Sullivan West      OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   97   18:29.65  122
Will Siegel             11   09-C   Sullivan West      Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   19   19:01.9   120
Will Siegel             11   09-C   Sullivan West      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    28   18:33.0   124
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   43   18:25.6   143
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    1    17:57.24  134
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   47   17:12.46  148
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    24   17:35.00  141
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    38   19:13.27  127
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    48   18:15.9   127
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     32   18:05.7   132
Andrew Coddington       11   09-D   Tri-Valley         Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     14   17:50.80  124
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    14   17:38.58  138
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   53   17:35.58  140
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   71   19:05.7   132
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    116  15:03.9   130
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    25   19:04.62  129
Andrew Coddington       10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    35   17:50.3   135
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    17   17:52.69  139
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   54   17:42.50  138
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   37   18:07.6   147
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    38   19:38.0   105
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    56   19:26.1   122
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    31   17:47.7   139
Andrew Coddington       9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     13   17:52.62  133
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   91   20:24.8   104
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    5    18:48.98  117
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   101  18:44.58  117
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    75   19:07.00  111
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    76   20:48.10  95
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    77   19:06.6   110
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     55   19:34.6   102
Daniel Rush             10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     22   19:40.71  87
Daniel Rush             10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    40   19:16.67  105
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   69   19:23.4   124
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    2    18:17.11  127
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   91   18:21.12  125
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    57   18:24.00  125
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    129  20:50.0   75
Michael Babcock         10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     58   19:42.7   100
Michael Babcock         10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    33   18:56.24  112
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   95   20:37.1   100
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    7    19:00.29  113
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   106  19:04.80  110
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    83   19:19.00  107
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    78   20:52.88  93
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    98   19:45.2   97
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     54   19:34.3   103
Mikhail Vainblat        12   09-D   Tri-Valley         Panther Prowl           9/2/2017     19   18:50.50  104
Mikhail Vainblat        11   09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/4/2016    45   19:46.64  95
Mikhail Vainblat        11   09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   118  19:57.34  93
Mikhail Vainblat        11   09-C   Tri-Valley         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   118  22:52.4   57
Mikhail Vainblat        11   09-C   Tri-Valley         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    150  15:59.2   109
Mikhail Vainblat        11   09-C   Tri-Valley         Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    63   18:50.7   115
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       11/6/2015    34   19:09.46  114
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   102  19:23.77  104
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Kingston Festival       10/24/2015   24   19:00.0   104
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   123  20:25.2   102
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    98   21:12.5   87
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Warwick Wave-V2         9/12/2015    103  20:44.5   80
Mikhail Vainblat        10   09-C   Tri-Valley         Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     60   21:14.78  66
Mikhail Vainblat        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class C       10/31/2014   34   18:45.68  117
Mikhail Vainblat        9    09-C   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/24/2014   80   18:28.87  120
Sean Rush               10   09-D   Tri-Valley         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   79   19:40.7   118
Sean Rush               10   09-D   Tri-Valley         Section 9-Class D       11/3/2017    3    18:32.42  122
Sean Rush               10   09-D   Tri-Valley         OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   96   18:29.20  122
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    50   18:20.09  126
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   95   18:28.33  123
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   61   19:25.5   120
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    100  19:06.8   109
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    77   20:51.45  94
Binyam Addington        10   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     41   18:59.53  106
Binyam Addington        9    09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   54   17:36.82  140
David Romano            11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    53   18:01.5   131
David Romano            11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    35   19:10.81  127
David Romano            10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    23   16:55.67  152
David Romano            10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   46   17:27.63  143
David Romano            10   09-A   Valley Central     Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   27   18:09.50  144
David Romano            10   09-A   Valley Central     Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    7    14:15.9   148
David Romano            10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    34   17:16.07  143
Declan Latimer          9    09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    51   18:23.75  125
Declan Latimer          9    09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   76   17:57.91  133
Gabe Thompson           11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    38   17:30.44  143
Gabe Thompson           11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   28   16:50.50  155
Gabe Thompson           11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   27   18:15.9   143
James Schramm           11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   109  19:12.12  108
James Schramm           11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   55   20:11.8   104
James Schramm           11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    81   21:13.76  86
James Schramm           11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    51   18:18.67  125
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    41   17:37.50  141
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   61   17:22.77  144
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   39   18:48.4   132
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    76   18:30.8   121
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    41   19:19.87  124
Matthew O'Brien         11   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     22   18:05.62  124
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    33   17:19.65  144
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   52   17:35.09  140
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   29   18:13.80  142
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    8    14:19.1   147
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    28   17:00.29  148
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    8    14:43.03  137
Matthew O'Brien         10   09-A   Valley Central     Suffern Inv-Soph        9/17/2016    2    17:21.7   145
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    68   19:58.15  94
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   62   19:05.72  110
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   93   20:39.6   95
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    33   19:47.1   95
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    84   21:35.34  79
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     49   20:28.87  76
Nick Bonanno            11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    53   18:19.79  124
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    55   18:39.03  120
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   86   18:10.26  129
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   68   19:39.4   115
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    97   19:02.6   110
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    75   20:43.49  97
Robert Lopatowski       11   09-A   Valley Central     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     44   19:19.16  100
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    36   17:41.27  137
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   59   17:43.89  137
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   63   19:01.80  126
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    24   14:56.1   133
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear-JV        10/1/2016    4    17:46.16  133
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    11   15:00.29  130
Robert Lopatowski       10   09-A   Valley Central     Suffern Inv-Soph        9/17/2016    5    18:03.3   131
Weston Farrell          12   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    54   18:38.65  120
Weston Farrell          12   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   92   18:22.70  124
Weston Farrell          12   09-A   Valley Central     Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   56   19:18.5   122
Weston Farrell          12   09-A   Valley Central     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    91   18:51.1   114
Weston Farrell          11   09-A   Valley Central     Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    44   17:57.84  132
Weston Farrell          11   09-A   Valley Central     OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   48   17:28.40  143
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   72   17:27.2   152
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/4/2016    6    16:52.16  154
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           MHAL Championship       10/28/2016   7    17:52.09  151
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    25   17:27.80  138
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           Crusader Classic        10/1/2016    27   19:09.35  128
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    39   17:55.9   133
Joseph Pushman          11   09-B   Wallkill           Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     35   18:03.30  125
Joseph Pushman          10   09-B   Wallkill           Section 9-Class B       11/6/2015    12   17:20.55  150
Joseph Pushman          10   09-B   Wallkill           MHAL Championship       10/30/2015   15   18:20.31  140
Thomas Hanisch               09-B   Wallkill           Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     16   18:01.1   134
Alec Warnock            12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   15   17:55.44  134
Alec Warnock            12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   9    18:55.2   130
Alec Warnock            12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   27   15:00.0   131
Alec Warnock            12   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    8    19:20.09  124
Alec Warnock            12   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     41   18:35.7   122
Alec Warnock            11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    47   15:09.9   128
Alec Warnock            11   09-A   Warwick            Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    37   17:51.4   135
Alec Warnock            11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    10   18:32.71  123
Alec Warnock            10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   15   17:35.21  140
Alec Warnock            10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-SophA     10/10/2015   8    14:36.7   141
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   95   17:51.2   152
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   2    16:19.7   185
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    1    15:33.95  182
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   2    15:41.15  178
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   1    12:40.7   183
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    8    15:06.7   180
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     1    15:27.9   185
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   22   16:30.8   178
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/19/2016   11   16:30.6   182
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   10   15:43.3   187
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    1    15:41.37  177
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   1    15:36.32  180
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    16   12:50.0   180
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   9    09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    37   15:57.2   170
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            USATF Jr Olym Nats      12/12/2015   5    13:45.6   
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            USATF Jr Olym Reg 1     11/22/2015   2    12:46.50  
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   27   16:51.9   173
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    3    15:48.77  181
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   2    15:40.98  178
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   3    16:31.6   177
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            Green Mountain          9/26/2015    1    16:52.63  174
Behailu Bekele-Arcuri   8    09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    2    16:21.4   168
Cameron Meade           9    09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    43   17:46.41  138
Cameron Meade           9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   70   17:43.20  138
Cameron Meade           9    09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   46   18:53.1   130
Cameron Meade           9    09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    91   16:53.8   144
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    20   16:53.55  155
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   41   17:03.94  151
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   8    17:38.2   155
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   45   14:03.8   152
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    55   16:10.2   159
Gabe Wersebe            12   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     11   16:52.8   156
Gabe Wersebe            11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   16   17:42.33  138
Gabe Wersebe            11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    16   14:34.5   141
Gabe Wersebe            11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    15   17:22.77  146
Ian Kidney              11   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   20   18:06.2   146
Ian Kidney              11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   90   14:47.2   136
Ian Kidney              11   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    1    18:31.99  140
Ian Kidney              11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-JV         9/9/2017     2    18:40.7   120
Ian Kidney              10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   25   18:00.29  132
Ian Kidney              10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    7    14:25.1   144
James Byrne             12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   17   17:56.50  133
James Byrne             12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   18   19:17.2   122
James Byrne             12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   25   14:58.7   132
James Byrne             12   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    7    19:16.29  126
James Byrne             12   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     35   18:13.2   130
James Byrne             11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   8    17:25.07  144
James Byrne             11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    12   14:28.2   143
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    19   16:52.99  155
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   21   16:43.07  158
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   12   17:47.6   152
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   32   13:46.3   159
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    70   16:25.0   154
Jeremy Platt-Strack     11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     29   17:35.7   142
Jeremy Platt-Strack     10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   7    17:23.34  144
Jordan DeSotle          10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    46   17:56.38  134
Jordan DeSotle          10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   67   17:39.37  139
Jordan DeSotle          10   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   43   18:49.9   131
Jordan DeSotle          10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   63   14:21.4   146
Jordan DeSotle          10   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    80   16:36.9   150
Jordan DeSotle               09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     30   17:43.8   139
Kevin Cox               12   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    17   16:48.88  157
Kevin Cox               12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   18   16:36.98  160
Kevin Cox               12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   16   17:57.2   149
Kevin Cox               12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   38   13:54.2   156
Kevin Cox               12   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    53   16:07.5   160
Kevin Cox               11   09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/19/2016   178  18:15.6   147
Kevin Cox               11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   6    17:19.88  145
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   45   17:08.3   166
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   16   16:47.0   176
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    2    15:51.38  176
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   7    16:02.63  171
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   6    17:18.5   162
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   13   13:21.4   168
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    14   15:13.4   178
Tom Gardiner            12   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     12   16:53.0   156
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   24   16:31.1   178
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            NY Federation           11/19/2016   13   16:33.7   181
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   13   15:53.3   183
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    3    15:55.48  173
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   4    15:59.33  172
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    28   13:09.3   173
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            Great American ROC      10/1/2016    23   15:41.9   175
Tom Gardiner            11   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    4    16:20.90  167
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   63   17:24.4   162
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    13   16:51.08  160
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Championship      10/30/2015   29   16:50.74  155
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            Brown Invite-Champ      10/17/2015   41   16:23.20  158
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   1    13:39.1   163
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    18   17:31.2   161
Tom Gardiner            10   09-A   Warwick            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    9    16:40.4   162
Tom Gardiner            9    09-A   Warwick            OCIAA Champion-Exh      10/24/2014   15   17:37.42  138
Tom Gardiner            9    09-A   Warwick            Sec One Coaches-V2      10/18/2014   35   18:02.60  149
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    31   17:15.59  148
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   55   17:20.18  145
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   40   18:45.3   133
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   55   18:50.8   129
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    4    15:29.31  136
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    110  17:39.0   135
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    38   14:41.50  140
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    34   17:52.5   135
Jesse Barringer         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     23   17:34.99  132
Jesse Barringer         10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   12   17:34.95  140
Jesse Barringer         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    18   14:44.4   137
Jonathan Doekhi         10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   12   17:51.67  135
Jonathan Doekhi         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   4    18:24.3   138
Jonathan Doekhi              09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    2    15:07.67  143
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    21   16:55.46  155
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   42   17:08.48  149
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   11   17:47.6   152
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   6    17:16.8   160
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    9    14:40.81  152
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    74   17:16.0   143
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    27   14:22.00  147
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    22   17:19.7   145
Liam Gildea             11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     9    16:46.02  149
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   182  18:43.6   133
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    24   16:57.33  152
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   39   17:06.98  150
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    69   14:08.6   151
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    8    14:33.50  153
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    11   16:40.0   156
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    26   17:27.5   143
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    16   18:02.68  147
Liam Gildea             10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     24   17:09.05  143
Liam Gildea             9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/6/2015    42   18:12.80  133
Liam Gildea             9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champ-Exhib       10/30/2015   16   17:36.86  140
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   31   16:51.30  155
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   19   18:04.7   146
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   10   17:26.8   157
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    10   14:49.56  149
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    46   16:56.0   149
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    1    14:17.73  149
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    2    17:12.0   148
Lorenzo Castro          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     10   16:52.99  146
Louis Budakowski        9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   13   17:52.47  135
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   7    17:39.57  139
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   58   19:09.0   125
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   30   18:12.0   142
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    13   14:57.32  147
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    80   17:19.0   142
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    36   14:38.40  141
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    39   17:57.4   133
Malachi Cook            11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     19   17:21.87  137
Matt Cupertino          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    33   17:18.92  147
Matt Cupertino          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   32   18:21.4   141
Matt Cupertino          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    71   17:14.0   143
Matt Cupertino          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    6    17:38.5   139
Matt Cupertino          9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   18   17:47.19  136
Matt Cupertino          9    09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    25   17:26.5   143
Matt Smith              10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   32   16:52.15  155
Matt Smith              10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   17   17:46.2   151
Matt Smith                   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    14   14:59.98  146
Matt Smith              10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    2    14:21.24  147
Matt Smith              10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     14   17:11.14  140
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    32   17:18.39  147
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   43   17:09.14  149
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   36   18:36.8   136
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   1    18:07.4   144
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    16   15:09.97  143
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    4    14:41.73  140
Michael Brockway        10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    7    17:47.7   136
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    34   17:19.72  146
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   50   17:13.68  147
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   29   18:19.4   142
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   22   17:51.2   149
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    7    14:30.69  156
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    90   17:27.0   139
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    3    14:39.68  141
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    4    17:22.4   145
Shane Marchese          10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     15   17:11.46  140
Shane Marchese          9    09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    42   17:54.99  133
Shane Marchese          9    09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champion-JV       10/28/2016   4    17:18.04  146
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/3/2017    8    16:13.63  168
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/27/2017   8    16:07.84  169
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   3    16:59.6   168
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   1    16:34.9   174
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    2    13:44.18  171
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Inv PA         9/30/2017    2    15:53.0   170
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    6    13:28.30  167
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    2    15:58.8   172
Thomas Garrison         11   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/9/2017     1    15:26.21  175
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   113  17:47.4   152
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Section 9-Class A       11/4/2016    26   17:03.23  150
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Championship      10/28/2016   38   17:05.95  150
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    27   13:34.2   163
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    6    14:22.11  157
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Carlisle Invite PA      9/24/2016    5    16:34.0   158
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    3    16:34.0   161
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    19   18:15.60  143
Thomas Garrison         10   09-A   Washingtonville    Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     4    16:21.81  159
Tyler Fuentes           10   09-A   Washingtonville    OCIAA Champions-JV      10/27/2017   56   18:58.74  112
Tyler Fuentes           10   09-A   Washingtonville    Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   9    18:46.2   131
Tyler Fuentes                09-A   Washingtonville    Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    17   15:16.83  140