Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Sections 5 + 6

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Hayden Crawford         12   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    24   15:23.5   118
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   59   18:52.4   135
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    25   19:01.6   143
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   14   18:23.9   126
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   48   18:27.29  130
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    31   20:19.0   101
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    82   17:42.4   128
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    29   18:33.62  112
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    79   19:53.40  106
Hayden Crawford         11   05-D   Addison            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     10   14:50.7   128
Hayden Mills            10   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    33   15:58.7   105
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   25   19:13.7   109
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   18   20:00.80  99
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            Southern Tier JV        10/7/2017    10   21:29.9   77
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    20   18:40.9   108
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    70   20:07.45  81
Hayden Mills            9    05-D   Addison            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     21   15:21.9   118
Kristopher Thompson     10   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    15   14:34.7   136
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   64   19:10.0   129
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    27   19:02.9   143
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   11   17:46.4   139
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   47   18:26.61  130
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    19   19:06.5   125
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    97   17:55.5   124
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    23   18:12.82  119
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    57   19:05.60  122
Kristopher Thompson     9    05-D   Addison            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     38   14:53.6   127
Noah Green              10   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    23   15:19.5   119
Ronnie Dailey           11   05-C   Addison            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    21   15:16.1   121
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   50   18:35.5   140
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    19   18:56.1   145
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Steuben County          10/27/2017   10   17:43.0   140
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   45   18:20.60  132
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    21   19:09.9   124
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    59   17:20.3   135
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    16   17:48.17  127
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    60   19:11.07  120
Ronnie Dailey           10   05-D   Addison            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     29   14:30.2   135
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            Steuben County          10/28/2016   13   18:34.21  129
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   2    18:37.01  124
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            Southern Tier-JV        10/8/2016    1    18:32.2   136
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    1    17:28.5   133
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    100  19:10.8   118
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    2    18:59.0   110
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            Bruce Bridgeman JV      9/10/2016    6    20:09     111
Ronnie Dailey           9    05-C   Addison            JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     62   14:22.87  126
Bryce Davis             10   05-D   Alexander          Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    61   20:26.8   115
Bryce Davis             10   05-D   Alexander          Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   24   18:11.16  130
Bryce Davis             10   05-D   Alexander          Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   20   18:24.0   130
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    42   19:48.3   128
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            Steuben County          10/27/2017   12   18:05.8   132
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   17   18:05.0   136
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   5    18:27.44  135
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    27   17:02.6   141
Dennis Pierce           11   05-D   Arkport            Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    37   19:10.02  121
Dennis Pierce           10   05-D   Arkport            Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    17   18:15.1   139
Dennis Pierce           10   05-D   Arkport            Steuben County          10/28/2016   9    18:05.33  138
Dennis Pierce           10   05-D   Arkport            Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/15/2016   10   18:56.90  125
Dennis Pierce           10   05-D   Arkport            Southern Tier-Sm        10/8/2016    13   18:43.4   133
Louis Payne             11   05-D   Arkport            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    28   19:04.0   143
Louis Payne             11   05-D   Arkport            Steuben County          10/27/2017   9    17:38.7   141
Louis Payne             11   05-D   Arkport            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   12   17:57.0   139
Louis Payne             11   05-D   Arkport            Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   7    18:32.30  133
Louis Payne             11   05-D   Arkport            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    50   17:22.1   135
Hayden Barry            11   05-D   Avoca              Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    23   19:00.7   144
Hayden Barry            11   05-D   Avoca              Steuben County          10/27/2017   6    17:25.6   145
Hayden Barry            11   05-D   Avoca              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   5    17:21.0   151
Hayden Barry            11   05-D   Avoca              Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   4    18:11.46  140
Hayden Barry            11   05-D   Avoca              McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    31   17:06.9   140
Matt Vosburg            10   05-D   Avoca              Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    63   20:31.0   114
Matt Vosburg            10   05-D   Avoca              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   23   18:32.0   127
Bradley Smith           11   05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    21   18:58.8   144
Bradley Smith           11   05-D   Avon               Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   7    17:20.26  147
Bradley Smith           11   05-D   Avon               Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   7    17:41.0   144
Bradley Smith           11   05-D   Avon               McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    41   17:16.1   137
Bradley Smith           11   05-D   Avon               Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    40   18:32.59  133
Bradley Smith           10   05-D   Avon               Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    23   18:22.8   136
David Pillo             11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    58   20:50.3   107
David Pillo             11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   104  18:04.7   129
David Pillo             11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   16   18:05.0   136
John Bruggman           11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    34   19:50.1   127
John Bruggman           11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   87   17:34.1   140
John Bruggman           11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   9    17:46.0   143
Kristopher Kuszlyk      11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    21   19:06.3   142
Kristopher Kuszlyk      11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   62   17:12.7   147
Kristopher Kuszlyk      11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   15   18:04.0   137
Mario Rosales           10   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    27   19:30.1   134
Mario Rosales           10   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   57   17:07.9   148
Mario Rosales           10   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   66   14:20.2   146
Mario Rosales           10   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    35   16:57.9   143
Mario Rosales           10   05-B   Batavia            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    52   18:21.0   137
Matt Adams              11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    57   20:50.0   107
Matt Adams              11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   100  17:58.0   132
Matt Adams              11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   11   17:55.0   140
Wyatt Gaus              10   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   21   18:26.0   129
Zakariah Jantzi         11   05-B   Batavia            Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    19   18:57.6   145
Zakariah Jantzi         11   05-B   Batavia            Monroe County           10/28/2017   37   16:43.2   157
Zakariah Jantzi         11   05-B   Batavia            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   6    17:29.0   148
Zakariah Jantzi         11   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   27   13:48.2   158
Zakariah Jantzi         11   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    25   16:41.4   148
Zakariah Jantzi         10   05-B   Batavia            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    67   14:17.5   147
Zakariah Jantzi         10   05-B   Batavia            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    30   16:44.7   147
Zakariah Jantzi         10   05-B   Batavia            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    2    16:58.19  142
Zakariah Jantzi         10   05-B   Batavia            Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    11   17:38.0   137
Nathan Yehl             10   05-C   Bath-Haverling     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    23   19:40.8   130
Nathan Yehl             10   05-C   Bath-Haverling     Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   33   18:23.97  126
Toby Cash-Rawleigh      9    05-C   Bath-Haverling     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    24   19:42.4   130
Toby Cash-Rawleigh      9    05-C   Bath-Haverling     Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   22   18:08.23  131
Andrew Knapp            11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    14   18:18.4   158
Andrew Knapp            11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   42   16:48.2   155
Andrew Knapp            11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   37   14:16.9   147
Andrew Knapp            11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    39   17:02.2   141
Andrew Knapp            11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    75   17:38.6   134
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    33   19:01.0   144
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   40   16:47.7   155
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   41   14:19.5   146
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    42   17:03.5   141
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    85   17:56.2   128
Daniel Warth            11   05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    125  19:09.0   121
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    39   18:03.6   143
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   76   17:46.5   138
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    57   14:22.5   145
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    80   16:54.2   144
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    42   16:42.7   148
Daniel Warth            10   05-B   Brighton           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    60   17:26.0   141
Danny Warth             9    05-B   Brighton           Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   38   14:58.5   133
Danny Warth             9    05-B   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    42   17:32.0   131
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    36   19:02.6   143
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   47   16:53.8   153
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   30   14:09.8   150
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    32   16:51.4   145
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    47   17:11.8   143
Hayden Lieb             10   05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    99   18:28.0   135
Lucas Nothnagle         9    05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    71   19:47.5   128
Lucas Nothnagle         9    05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   74   17:23.8   143
Lucas Nothnagle         9    05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   54   14:32.2   142
Lucas Nothnagle         9    05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    24   17:33.0   131
Lucas Nothnagle         9    05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    78   17:43.8   132
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    22   18:31.9   153
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           Monroe County           10/28/2017   25   16:29.3   161
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   14   13:42.8   160
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    16   16:19.8   155
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    27   16:36.0   155
Olaf Oddsson Cricco     11   05-A   Brighton           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    47   17:35.0   152
Damien Stein            10   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    30   19:40.8   130
Damien Stein            10   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County           10/28/2017   81   17:29.0   141
Damien Stein            10   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   115  18:04.11  127
Damien Stein            10   05-B   Brockport          Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    37   18:50.0   125
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   41   17:04.7   167
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   8    16:51.1   175
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    3    17:29.8   174
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County           10/28/2017   8    15:47.8   175
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   21   15:58.59  168
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    2    15:30.8   172
Nicholas Andrews        11   05-B   Brockport          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    7    16:48.0   168
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   40   16:52.2   164
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    4    16:39.6   171
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   10   16:06.5   171
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   23   16:15.16  163
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    10   15:23.8   174
Nicholas Andrews        10   05-B   Brockport          Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    10   16:02.0   169
Nicholas Andrews        9    05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    39   18:03.9   148
Nicholas Andrews        9    05-B   Brockport          Monroe County           10/31/2015   39   16:56.0   156
Nicholas Andrews        9    05-B   Brockport          Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   20   17:25.0   156
Nicholas Andrews        9    05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   81   16:59.43  148
Nicholas Andrews        9    05-B   Brockport          Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    30   17:32.0   153
Patrick Farrell         10   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    51   20:28.1   115
Patrick Farrell         10   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County           10/28/2017   110  18:24.2   123
Patrick Farrell         10   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   118  18:11.37  124
Patrick Farrell         10   05-B   Brockport          Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    36   18:44.0   127
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    28   19:31.4   134
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County           10/28/2017   76   17:25.6   142
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   89   17:22.53  140
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    28   18:07.0   140
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    41   17:03.1   141
Robert Reddick          11   05-B   Brockport          Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    60   18:28.0   135
Robert Reddick          10   05-B   Brockport          Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    46   18:17.7   138
Robert Reddick          10   05-B   Brockport          Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   71   17:41.2   139
Caleb Dick              10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    126  18:36.6   110
Caleb Dick              10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    79   20:22.19  97
Caleb Dick              10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     49   16:03.4   104
Evan Salvagin           8    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   13   18:58.93  124
Jay Thomas              8    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   34   20:42.95  90
Jay Thomas              8    05-D   Campbell-Savona    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    115  18:26.1   113
Jay Thomas              8    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    48   19:29.96  114
Jay Thomas              8    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     45   15:33.9   114
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    24   19:01.1   144
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Steuben County          10/27/2017   7    17:26.8   145
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   10   18:40.38  131
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    66   17:44.1   127
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    69   20:04.60  102
Jaycob Parulski         10   05-D   Campbell-Savona    Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     31   14:33.9   134
Jaycob Parulski         9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    13   18:07.4   142
Jaycob Parulski         9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Steuben County          10/28/2016   11   18:12.64  136
Jaycob Parulski         9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/15/2016   13   18:23.70  136
Jaycob Parulski         9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    25   17:09.5   139
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    109  21:52.2   87
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Steuben County          10/27/2017   24   19:09.3   111
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   36   20:48.43  88
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    181  19:18.8   96
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    28   21:22.56  76
Sean McKenna            9    05-D   Campbell-Savona    Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     50   16:12.8   101
Drew Cuminale           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    60   19:32.9   133
Drew Cuminale           11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   56   17:04.9   149
Drew Cuminale           11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    64   16:51.5   145
Drew Cuminale           11   05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    60   18:43.2   129
Drew Cuminale           10   05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    21   17:34.1   153
Drew Cuminale           10   05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   41   16:52.9   155
Drew Cuminale           10   05-B   Canandaigua        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    6    18:37.18  147
Drew Cuminale           10   05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    56   16:27.0   153
Drew Cuminale           10   05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    38   16:57.0   151
Drew Cuminale           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    47   18:20.0   142
Drew Cuminale           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/31/2015   92   17:56.0   136
Drew Cuminale           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   64   17:48.59  140
Drew Cuminale           9    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    20   17:06.9   140
Drew Cuminale           9    05-B   Canandaigua        Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    59   18:14.0   139
Matt McMullen           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    46   19:18.8   138
Matt McMullen           9    05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   31   16:34.4   160
Matt McMullen           9    05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    39   16:20.6   155
Matt McMullen           9    05-A   Canandaigua        ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    19   17:28.2   154
Matt McMullen           8    05-B   Canandaigua        Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    32   17:57.6   145
Matt McMullen           8    05-B   Canandaigua        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   45   16:59.2   153
Matt McMullen           8    05-B   Canandaigua        Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    7    18:43.02  
Matt McMullen           8    05-B   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    59   16:29.4   152
Matt McMullen           8    05-B   Canandaigua        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    43   17:02.0   149
Peter Yoder             11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    85   17:18.1   136
Tom Adamescu            11   05-A   Canandaigua        Monroe County           10/28/2017   79   17:26.5   142
Tom Adamescu            11   05-A   Canandaigua        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    88   17:22.2   135
Aidan Healy             11   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   79   19:19.3   123
Aidan Healy             11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   35   18:16.8   125
Aidan Healy             11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    42   17:29.9   132
Andrew Korts            11   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   10   17:57.1   150
Andrew Korts            11   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    37   19:02.9   143
Andrew Korts            11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/28/2017   32   16:34.8   159
Andrew Korts            11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    57   16:12.6   158
Andrew Korts            11   05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    63   17:53.0   146
Andrew Korts            10   05-A   Churchville        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   57   18:38.3   135
Andrew Korts            10   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County VB        10/29/2016   1    17:01.2   153
Andrew Korts            10   05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   2    17:54.0   144
Brandon Reusch          10   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   32   18:28.9   139
Brandon Reusch          10   05-A   Churchville        Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   7    17:32.0   140
Brandon Reusch          10   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    25   17:15.6   137
Isaac Perkins           11   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   33   18:30.3   139
Isaac Perkins           11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/28/2017   70   17:21.4   144
Isaac Perkins           11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    100  17:01.1   142
Keegan Metcalfe         9    05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   43   18:41.0   135
Keegan Metcalfe         9    05-A   Churchville        Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   10   17:39.2   138
Keegan Metcalfe         9    05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    18   17:07.8   139
Keegan Metcalfe         9    05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    114  18:43.0   130
Kyle DeRomanis          11   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   189  19:34.2   118
Kyle DeRomanis          11   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    20   18:29.1   154
Kyle DeRomanis          11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/28/2017   50   17:00.1   151
Kyle DeRomanis          11   05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    4    18:18.94  138
Nathan Lockwood         11   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    53   18:23.4   136
Nathan Lockwood         11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   61   17:22.2   146
Nathan Lockwood         11   05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   15   17:33.0   151
Nathan Lockwood         11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    45   16:50.6   145
Nathan Lockwood         11   05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    27   16:40.0   157
Nathan Lockwood         10   05-A   Churchville        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   36   18:22.7   141
Nathan Lockwood         10   05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   16   17:28.0   153
Nathan Sanborn          9    05-A   Churchville        Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   6    17:33.0   144
Oliver Kelley           11   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   13   18:03.0   148
Oliver Kelley           11   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    23   18:36.6   152
Oliver Kelley           11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/28/2017   59   17:08.8   148
Oliver Kelley           11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    74   16:30.3   152
Oliver Kelley           11   05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    82   18:14.0   139
Oliver Kelley           10   05-A   Churchville        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   52   18:34.0   137
Oliver Kelley           10   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    22   17:28.7   154
Oliver Kelley           10   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   40   16:52.3   156
Oliver Kelley           10   05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   18   17:57.0   143
Oliver Kelley           10   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    34   16:41.7   148
Peter Kostarellis       11   05-A   Churchville        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   32   17:05.2   170
Peter Kostarellis       11   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    7    17:43.4   170
Peter Kostarellis       11   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/28/2017   15   16:16.7   165
Peter Kostarellis       11   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    21   15:33.1   171
Peter Kostarellis       11   05-A   Churchville        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    9    16:32.0   173
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   67   17:14.6   163
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    24   17:35.3   152
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   15   16:17.4   167
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   3    16:49.0   166
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    8    15:58.5   163
Peter Kostarellis       10   05-A   Churchville        McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    16   17:01.3   162
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   59   18:45.5   134
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    27   17:57.2   150
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        Monroe County           10/31/2015   49   17:11.0   151
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   11   17:26.0   153
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        McQuaid Inv-AAA2Un      10/3/2015    16   16:28.8   152
Peter Kostarellis       9    05-A   Churchville        Victor invite-V1        9/26/2015    31   17:35.0   152
Michael Fowler          11   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    37   19:38.0   131
Michael Fowler          11   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   39   18:55.0   121
Michael Fowler          11   05-D   Clyde-Savannah     Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    9    19:09.0   123
Zach Foster             10   05-C   Dansville          Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    13   19:00.4   144
Zach Foster             10   05-C   Dansville          Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   12   17:37.47  142
Ashton Maracle          10   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    33   19:21.2   137
Ashton Maracle          10   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   38   19:42.9   115
Ashton Maracle          10   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   29   17:37.34  136
Ashton Maracle          10   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    56   17:25.7   133
Ashton Maracle          10   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    63   17:54.4   129
Ashton Maracle          9    05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    41   19:05.2   122
Ashton Maracle          9    05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    112  18:36.5   110
Ashton Maracle          9    05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    40   17:40.2   129
Ashton Maracle          9    05-D   East Rochester     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    72   15:40.0   113
Ashton Maracle          9    05-D   East Rochester     Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    116  22:10.0   71
Ashton Maracle          8    05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    51   19:24.6   121
Ashton Maracle          8    05-D   East Rochester     W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   41   18:52.0   126
Ashton Maracle          8    05-D   East Rochester     Clarence Inv-Sm         10/24/2015   38   19:34.0   113
Ashton Maracle          8    05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   54   18:17.92  122
Ashton Maracle          8    05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    140  18:35.5   110
Cameron Chambers        11   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    31   19:20.0   137
Cameron Chambers        11   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   14   18:26.6   140
Cameron Chambers        11   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   14   16:54.89  150
Cameron Chambers        11   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    57   17:29.7   132
Cameron Chambers        11   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    74   18:10.9   123
Gavin Bathgate          12   05-D   East Rochester     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     6    16:44.0   160
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   39   18:20.4   145
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    5    18:21.2   157
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   4    17:09.0   156
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   5    17:41.1   155
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   8    16:37.87  155
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    19   16:41.6   148
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    22   16:43.6   152
Gavin Bathgate          11   05-D   East Rochester     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    20   18:34.0   132
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    26   18:25.9   135
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   15   18:36.0   137
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   9    18:18.6   145
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   27   17:23.70  140
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    26   17:10.1   139
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    20   17:02.3   141
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    36   14:51.0   131
Gavin Bathgate          10   05-D   East Rochester     Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    50   19:53.0   116
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    30   18:55.1   131
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   30   18:32.0   132
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   33   17:32.72  137
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    88   17:34.8   130
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    59   17:42.6   128
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    41   18:48.5   127
Gavin Bathgate          9    05-D   East Rochester     WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    5    18:36.0   138
Gavin Bathgate          8    05-D   East Rochester     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    78   19:24.6   119
Gavin Bathgate          8    05-D   East Rochester     Section 5-Class D       11/1/2014    42   19:20.3   121
Gavin Bathgate          8    05-D   East Rochester     Wayne-Finger Champ      10/25/2014   36   18:40.0   126
Brent Kissinger         11   05-A   Fairport           Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   17   18:33.8   138
Brent Kissinger         11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   1    16:37.77  155
Brent Kissinger         11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    5    16:37.8   149
Brent Kissinger         11   05-A   Fairport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    89   18:19.17  117
Brent Kissinger         10   05-A   Fairport           Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    24   17:22.7   134
Brent Kissinger         9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   5    17:37.0   143
Kaelen Ruder            9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   2    16:59.9   151
Kaelen Ruder            9    05-A   Fairport           Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   7    17:47.9   153
Kaelen Ruder            9    05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   5    16:58.84  148
Kaelen Ruder            9    05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    8    16:54.5   144
Kaelen Ruder            9    05-A   Fairport           East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    1    17:07.51  140
Mason Kozody            11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   21   17:56.7   132
Mason Kozody            11   05-A   Fairport           Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   35   19:38.0   116
Mason Kozody            11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    12   17:03.6   141
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   87   17:45.1   154
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           NY Federation           11/18/2017   146  17:45.0   153
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   71   17:53.3   154
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    13   18:18.1   158
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   23   16:28.9   161
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   10   18:03.9   148
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   67   16:53.32  150
Matt Abell              11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    105  17:14.3   137
Matt Abell              10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    21   17:27.8   155
Matt Abell              10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   27   16:32.2   162
Matt Abell              10   05-A   Fairport           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   13   17:37.2   162
Matt Abell              10   05-A   Fairport           Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    6    17:27.8   150
Matt Abell              10   05-A   Fairport           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    29   16:19.8   155
Matt Abell              9    05-A   Fairport           Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   12   17:58.0   136
Matt Abell              9    05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    23   17:10.8   138
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   15   16:40.2   176
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           NY Federation           11/18/2017   10   16:26.1   179
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   17   16:49.8   175
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    2    17:12.6   180
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County           10/28/2017   4    15:40.1   178
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   18   15:51.65  171
Sean Henretta           11   05-A   Fairport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    32   15:43.7   167
Sean Henretta           10   05-A   Fairport           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    7    16:37.4   172
Sean Henretta           10   05-A   Fairport           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   9    16:01.2   173
Sean Henretta           10   05-A   Fairport           Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   5    16:56.9   175
Sean Henretta           10   05-A   Fairport           Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    4    16:43.1   165
Sean Henretta           10   05-A   Fairport           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    14   15:52.7   164
Max Neiderbach          10   05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    52   20:00.5   124
Max Neiderbach          10   05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   29   18:16.58  128
Max Neiderbach          10   05-D   Geneseo            Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   32   18:39.0   125
Max Neiderbach          10   05-D   Geneseo            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   104  19:53.1   103
Max Neiderbach          10   05-D   Geneseo            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    244  20:25.1   74
Max Neiderbach          9    05-D   Geneseo            Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    35   18:52.2   127
Max Neiderbach          9    05-D   Geneseo            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   26   17:56.33  127
Max Neiderbach          9    05-D   Geneseo            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   20   19:04.8   132
Aiden Eighmey           9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    44   20:11.1   120
Aiden Eighmey           9    05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   36   18:45.0   124
Aiden Eighmey           9    05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   37   18:43.6   131
Giovanni Ventura        11   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    41   19:58.0   125
Giovanni Ventura        11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   30   18:41.0   125
Giovanni Ventura        11   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   50   18:58.9   126
Henry Louden            10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    49   20:25.4   116
Henry Louden            10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   28   18:39.0   126
Henry Louden            10   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   56   19:11.1   122
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    20   19:04.4   143
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   13   17:53.0   141
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Chittenango-V2          10/21/2017   17   17:54.0   148
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   8    17:45.0   151
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    52   17:11.9   138
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    62   17:30.6   137
Noah Eighmey            11   05-B   Geneva             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    73   18:43.0   130
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    49   18:27.2   135
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   13   18:28.0   140
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    58   17:08.5   139
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    58   17:13.2   138
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    43   14:59.0   128
Noah Eighmey            10   05-B   Geneva             Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    59   20:10.0   111
Noah Eighmey            9    05-B   Geneva             Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    74   19:14.6   124
Noah Eighmey            9    05-B   Geneva             W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   25   18:18.0   137
Ben Bell                12   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     69   19:53.0   97
Ben Bell                11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    45   20:13.7   119
Ben Bell                11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/28/2017   83   17:30.6   141
Kevin Havens            12   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     43   18:50.0   118
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    54   20:42.1   110
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   18   17:54.5   133
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   114  18:03.21  127
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    59   17:22.9   134
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    144  19:27.0   115
Kevin Havens            11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     23   19:19.0   122
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    16   18:54.8   146
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/28/2017   13   16:14.3   166
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   26   16:08.36  165
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    6    15:45.0   167
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    17   16:49.0   168
Matt Laframboise        11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     7    18:02.0   147
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    41   18:02.6   143
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   67   17:34.7   141
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   22   16:13.93  163
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    10   15:54.9   164
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    39   16:58.0   151
Matt Laframboise        10   05-A   Greece Arcadia     Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    10   18:06.0   152
Matt Laframboise        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    46   18:18.5   143
Matt Laframboise        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/31/2015   69   17:31.0   145
Matt Laframboise        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   92   17:08.05  145
Matt Laframboise        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    43   17:04.2   141
Matt Laframboise        9    05-B   Greece Arcadia     WFL Preseason So-Fr     9/12/2015    6    18:39.0   137
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    38   19:55.9   125
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Monroe County           10/28/2017   96   17:52.3   134
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   75   17:01.87  147
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    55   17:17.6   136
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    108  18:36.0   132
Nathaniel Ramos         11   05-B   Greece Arcadia     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     22   19:15.0   123
Quinn Ewell             11   05-B   Greece Athena      Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    18   18:55.4   146
Quinn Ewell             11   05-B   Greece Athena      McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    36   16:58.9   142
Quinn Ewell             11   05-B   Greece Athena      Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    92   18:21.0   137
Quinn Ewell             10   05-B   Greece Athena      Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    40   18:05.1   142
Quinn Ewell             10   05-B   Greece Athena      Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   87   18:02.1   132
Quinn Ewell             10   05-B   Greece Athena      Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   7    18:26.0   133
Quinn Ewell             10   05-B   Greece Athena      Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    37   19:09.0   124
Richard Oberholzer      9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    26   19:28.3   135
Richard Oberholzer      9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Monroe County           10/28/2017   72   17:23.1   143
Richard Oberholzer      9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   20   18:32.0   139
Richard Oberholzer      9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   11   18:26.0   137
Richard Oberholzer      9    05-B   Greece Odyssey     Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    33   18:36.0   130
Zach Wright             11   05-B   Greece Olympia     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    48   20:18.3   118
Zach Wright             11   05-B   Greece Olympia     Monroe County           10/28/2017   91   17:42.5   137
Zach Wright             11   05-B   Greece Olympia     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   20   19:07.0   124
Zach Wright             11   05-B   Greece Olympia     Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    31   18:30.0   132
Thomas Kressly          10   05-D   Hammondsport       Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    14   18:43.9   149
Thomas Kressly          10   05-D   Hammondsport       Steuben County          10/27/2017   3    17:04.8   152
Thomas Kressly          10   05-D   Hammondsport       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    18   16:40.5   149
Thomas Kressly          10   05-D   Hammondsport       Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    16   18:13.20  140
Thomas Kressly          9    05-D   Hammondsport       Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    16   18:14.3   139
Thomas Kressly          9    05-D   Hammondsport       Steuben County          10/28/2016   8    18:01.45  140
Conno Surkau-Parkin     11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    11   18:34.0   153
Conno Surkau-Parkin     11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   22   18:20.0   132
Conno Surkau-Parkin     11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    103  19:37.4   111
Garrett Wilson          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    78   20:58.9   104
Garrett Wilson          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   27   18:31.0   129
Garrett Wilson          9    05-D   Harley-Allendale   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    39   18:55.0   124
Sam Reeder              11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    40   19:46.5   129
Sam Reeder              11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   42   18:58.0   120
Sam Reeder              11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    38   18:55.0   124
Sam Reeder              11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    52   17:22.5   135
Sam Reeder              11   05-D   Harley-Allendale   ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    76   19:05.3   121
Clay Battle             9    05-D   Honeoye Central    Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    30   19:18.3   138
Clay Battle             9    05-D   Honeoye Central    Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   31   18:42.0   125
Clay Battle             9    05-D   Honeoye Central    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   67   18:53.7   123
Clay Battle             9    05-D   Honeoye Central    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    53   17:23.2   134
James Hallett           11   05-D   Honeoye Central    Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     17   17:34.0   144
James Hallett           10   05-D   Honeoye Central    Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    16   18:47.8   148
James Hallett           10   05-D   Honeoye Central    Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   12   17:53.0   141
James Hallett           10   05-D   Honeoye Central    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   42   18:14.1   136
James Hallett           10   05-D   Honeoye Central    McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    39   17:13.8   137
James Hallett           10   05-D   Honeoye Central    Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     17   18:58.0   129
Ahren Spaker            12   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     47   17:16.7   151
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   170  18:52.2   132
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    22   19:09.5   141
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   22   18:41.0   136
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   25   17:48.2   145
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    33   16:15.3   157
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    46   18:15.0   139
Ahren Spaker            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     15   13:30.8   155
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    33   17:59.5   144
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   13   18:09.0   146
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    16   17:55.0   149
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    13   17:05.9   140
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    50   18:05.9   140
Ahren Spaker            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    17   17:50.0   133
Cameron McDaniel        12   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     21   16:35.7   165
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   103  17:57.1   150
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    29   19:38.3   131
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   4    16:43.2   167
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    3    16:35.0   170
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    18   15:54.0   164
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    10   17:09.0   161
Cameron McDaniel        11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     7    13:13.2   161
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    15   17:18.8   158
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   5    17:40.0   156
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    3    17:02.0   166
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    1    16:15.0   157
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    21   17:19.4   156
Cameron McDaniel        10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    4    16:52.0   153
Cameron McDaniel        9    05-B   Honeoye FL         NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   22   18:06.3   147
Cameron McDaniel        9    05-B   Honeoye FL         NY Federations          11/21/2015   207  18:14.1   143
Cameron McDaniel        9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   2    17:00.0   155
Cameron McDaniel        9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/24/2015   4    18:01.0   144
Cameron McDaniel        9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    4    16:41.3   148
Christian Coler         10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     105  18:02.2   136
Christian Coler         9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   6    19:21.0   123
Christian Coler         9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   17   18:59.1   121
Christian Coler         9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    9    18:45.0   127
Christian Coler         9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    33   17:45.7   127
Christian Coler         9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    8    19:02.0   123
Ian McGuire             11   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     129  18:29.5   127
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   4    19:17.0   124
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   7    18:30.9   131
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    4    18:27.0   133
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    45   18:03.8   121
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    9    19:04.0   123
Ian McGuire             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     19   15:14.8   120
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Monroe County           10/28/2017   112  18:31.1   121
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   23   20:41.0   96
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   33   19:33.2   110
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    19   19:26.0   113
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    41   17:59.8   122
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    57   20:34.0   93
Josh Edelbach           11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     16   15:11.9   121
Ryan Dailor             10   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     109  18:10.6   133
Ryan Dailor             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   27   20:50.0   93
Ryan Dailor             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   6    18:30.6   131
Ryan Dailor             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    3    18:24.0   134
Ryan Dailor             9    05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    8    17:15.9   137
Teddy Warfle            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     169  19:13.4   113
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   188  19:29.7   119
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    23   19:12.0   140
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   15   18:05.0   148
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   35   18:03.4   140
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    26   18:02.0   141
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    2    17:01.7   141
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    27   19:40.0   111
Teddy Warfle            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     28   14:26.9   136
Wyatt Hulsey            12   05-B   Honeoye FL         PTXC 10 PA              9/8/2018     122  18:23.5   129
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   164  18:46.3   134
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    53   20:38.1   111
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   19   18:27.0   141
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   37   18:08.2   138
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    17   17:35.0   150
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    55   16:44.4   147
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    94   19:05.0   122
Wyatt Hulsey            11   05-B   Honeoye FL         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     24   14:09.9   142
Wyatt Hulsey            10   05-B   Honeoye FL         Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   6    18:48.0   133
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   165  18:48.5   133
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/18/2017   145  17:44.6   153
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    19   18:24.8   156
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/28/2017   54   17:03.7   150
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   29   18:18.5   142
Bogdan Rozvora          11   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    13   17:21.0   155
Collin Clark            11   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   24   17:58.5   132
Collin Clark            11   05-A   Irondequoit        Marion Invite           10/21/2017   42   20:04.0   109
Collin Clark            11   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    1    18:15.0   137
Collin Clark            11   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    22   17:14.1   137
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/18/2017   222  18:33.3   137
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    27   18:43.7   149
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/28/2017   58   17:08.7   148
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   35   18:38.1   135
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    18   17:40.0   149
Ethan Clark             10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    64   16:43.6   147
John Graham             11   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   11   17:39.3   138
John Graham             11   05-A   Irondequoit        Marion Invite           10/21/2017   23   18:53.0   132
John Graham             11   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    5    18:30.0   132
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/18/2017   120  17:35.4   156
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    8    17:59.5   164
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/28/2017   30   16:34.2   160
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   13   17:42.9   154
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    10   17:10.0   159
Nick Bauman             10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    26   16:15.0   157
Nick Dauphinee          10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/18/2017   136  17:41.7   154
Nick Dauphinee          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    57   19:29.6   134
Nick Dauphinee          10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    32   16:19.5   156
Nick Dauphinee          10   05-A   Irondequoit        Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    143  19:25.0   116
Nick Dauphinee          9    05-A   Irondequoit        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   176  18:38.6   135
Nick Dauphinee          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    49   18:17.6   138
Nick Dauphinee          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   3    17:17.8   147
Nick Dauphinee          9    05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    25   18:24.0   139
Rozvora Bogdan          11   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    54   16:31.7   151
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   33   17:00.4   169
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/18/2017   81   17:20.2   161
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   20   16:54.6   174
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    5    17:31.2   174
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/28/2017   17   16:19.8   164
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   8    17:28.8   158
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    6    17:01.0   162
Ryan Thompson           11   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    17   16:02.7   161
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   32   16:39.7   175
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY Federation           11/19/2016   15   16:37.5   180
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   40   16:27.4   172
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    5    16:33.4   173
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   6    15:56.2   174
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    2    16:33.0   176
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    2    15:27.8   173
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    1    16:34.7   170
Ryan Thompson           10   05-A   Irondequoit        Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    36   16:51.0   153
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   38   18:26.2   140
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    23   17:35.2   157
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        Monroe County           10/31/2015   26   16:37.0   163
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        Weedsport Invite        10/17/2015   2    18:10.3   154
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   94   14:46.2   138
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    14   17:43.0   153
Ryan Thompson           9    05-B   Irondequoit        McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    9    16:41.6   148
Damien Sprague          11   05-D   Kendall            Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    47   19:53.4   126
Damien Sprague          11   05-D   Kendall            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   17   17:53.76  136
Damien Sprague          11   05-D   Kendall            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    23   16:59.1   142
Damien Sprague          11   05-D   Kendall            Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    14   18:10.16  141
Damien Sprague          10   05-D   Kendall            Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    45   19:08.1   121
Damien Sprague          10   05-D   Kendall            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   12   17:21.05  139
Damien Sprague          10   05-D   Kendall            Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   4    17:36.0   146
Damien Sprague          10   05-D   Kendall            McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    11   16:49.6   145
Damien Sprague          10   05-D   Kendall            Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    8    17:25.02  133
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   73   18:51.7   135
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    5    18:13.9   159
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   1    16:44.42  159
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   4    17:40.2   156
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    15   16:18.2   156
Maxin McKenzie          11   05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    45   18:50.57  127
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   62   17:43.0   147
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    8    17:38.0   151
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   1    16:30.78  156
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   14   18:17.0   143
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    17   16:31.5   152
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    5    17:10.24  138
Maxin McKenzie          10   05-C   LeRoy              Wayne Invite-V2         9/17/2016    9    17:16.0   145
Maxin McKenzie          9    05-C   LeRoy              NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   97   18:53.3   132
Maxin McKenzie          9    05-C   LeRoy              Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    4    17:56.2   150
Maxin McKenzie          9    05-C   LeRoy              Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   8    17:25.13  146
Maxin McKenzie          9    05-C   LeRoy              McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    19   16:51.8   145
Maxin McKenzie          9    05-C   LeRoy              Victor invite-V2        9/26/2015    9    18:14.0   139
Jacob Appleton          12   05-D   Lima Christian     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     4    16:37.0   163
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   9    17:27.5   163
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    1    17:31.7   173
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   1    17:12.0   166
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   2    17:06.0   164
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    9    15:47.5   166
Jacob Appleton          11   05-D   Lima Christian     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    12   17:13.0   160
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   11   16:46.4   166
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    1    16:56.9   165
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   1    17:51.00  163
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    2    15:56.2   163
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     Wayne Invite-V3         9/17/2016    2    17:01.0   150
Jacob Appleton          10   05-D   Lima Christian     Bruce Bridgeman JV      9/10/2016    1    18:20     147
Jacob Appleton          9    05-D   Lima Christian     Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    44   19:16.3   124
Jacob Appleton          9    05-D   Lima Christian     Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    13   17:42.0   153
Jacob Appleton          8    05-D   Lima Christian     Section 5-Class D       11/1/2014    50   19:34.1   117
Jacob Appleton          8    05-D   Lima Christian     GRAA-LCAA County        10/23/2014   24   17:51.99  132
Jacob Appleton          8    05-D   Lima Christian     Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/3/2014    43   19:19.0   121
Eron Schulte            11   05-C   Livonia            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   29   17:49.2   156
Eron Schulte            11   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    4    18:10.7   160
Eron Schulte            11   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   11   17:30.64  144
Eron Schulte            11   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    30   18:18.0   136
Eron Schulte            11   05-C   Livonia            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    36   16:50.9   145
John Veldhuizen         11   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    37   20:06.0   122
John Veldhuizen         11   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   30   18:16.89  128
John Veldhuizen         11   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    51   19:29.0   112
John Veldhuizen         11   05-C   Livonia            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    135  22:31.91  53
John Veldhuizen         10   05-C   Livonia            Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    34   19:21.2   117
John Veldhuizen         10   05-C   Livonia            Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   40   18:42.37  112
John Veldhuizen         10   05-C   Livonia            Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    49   19:39.0   114
Aidan Royston           10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     24   17:59.0   135
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   39   17:58.8   152
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    8    18:29.7   154
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   7    17:20.0   152
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   22   17:40.0   156
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   14   17:15.96  154
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    39   16:53.6   144
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    24   16:53.5   149
Aidan Royston           9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    38   18:30.21  134
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    6    17:33.3   153
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   3    17:50.0   152
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   7    18:50.00  143
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    25   16:47.4   146
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    13   16:43.2   148
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    25   14:31.0   139
Aidan Royston           8    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    37   19:34.0   123
Alex Lyons              12   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     27   18:09.0   132
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   61   18:37.1   140
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    11   18:53.9   146
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   16   18:09.0   136
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   59   18:58.7   129
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   41   18:17.16  133
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    101  17:59.2   122
Alex Lyons              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    56   17:49.0   131
Bryan Best              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   116  20:18.4   106
Bryan Best              11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    39   20:08.0   121
Jake Abel               11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   101  19:42.3   118
Jake Abel               11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    21   19:38.2   131
Kaden Kays              10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     53   19:06.0   113
Kaden Kays              9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   85   19:07.0   130
Kaden Kays              9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    12   18:59.7   144
Liam Prendergast        11   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     19   17:44.0   140
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   49   18:15.0   147
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    9    18:37.4   152
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   8    17:24.0   151
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   37   18:04.5   148
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    28   16:41.9   148
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    23   16:48.5   151
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    33   18:21.33  137
Liam Prendergast        10   05-C   Marcus Whitman     Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     13   18:21.0   141
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    14   17:58.7   144
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   20   18:50.0   132
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   15   19:15.00  135
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    26   16:47.4   146
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    12   16:42.9   148
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    35   14:50.0   132
Liam Prendergast        9    05-C   Marcus Whitman     Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    26   19:12.0   130
Mack Brewington         10   05-D   Marion             Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     22   17:53.0   137
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    26   19:02.0   143
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   18   18:13.0   135
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   17   18:40.0   137
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    25   18:01.0   142
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    61   17:34.7   130
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    26   18:49.04  128
Mack Brewington         9    05-D   Marion             Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     21   19:12.0   124
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   51   17:12.6   165
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   14   16:45.6   177
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    4    17:30.2   174
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   1    16:45.8   174
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   1    16:38.15  171
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    1    15:16.2   177
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    4    15:35.76  171
Abel Hagos              11   05-A   McQuaid            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    12   16:40.0   171
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    13   17:16.2   159
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   12   17:57.0   150
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   34   16:26.78  159
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    48   16:08.8   159
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    40   17:16.5   157
Abel Hagos              10   05-A   McQuaid            Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    7    17:49.0   158
Brendan Byrne           11   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    31   18:55.9   145
Brendan Byrne           11   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   13   18:23.8   141
Brendan Byrne           11   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   14   18:53.30  126
Brendan Byrne           11   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    88   17:08.4   139
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    25   18:42.1   150
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   3    17:37.7   156
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   7    17:56.56  145
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    7    16:52.3   145
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    29   16:49.34  147
Brent Penwarden         10   05-A   McQuaid            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    80   18:10.0   141
Brent Penwarden         9    05-A   McQuaid            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   23   18:24.0   141
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   199  20:11.7   105
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   24   19:04.0   128
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   13   18:50.86  127
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    32   18:31.0   132
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    15   17:15.0   137
Bryce Gunderman         10   05-A   McQuaid            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    52   17:27.22  134
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   114  18:05.7   147
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    12   18:14.1   159
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            Adirondack Inv-1        10/28/2017   6    17:27.8   156
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    1    16:10.7   158
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    7    15:59.69  163
Max Chew                10   05-A   McQuaid            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    29   17:10.0   161
Max Kresock             10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    12   17:12.0   138
Ryan Martin             10   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Inv-JV        10/21/2017   2    19:12.4   125
Ryan Martin             10   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   21   19:25.00  116
Ryan Martin             10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    14   17:14.9   137
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    70   19:44.6   129
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   11   18:13.8   144
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   12   18:34.59  132
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    4    16:48.9   146
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    49   17:22.09  136
Spencer Dovi            10   05-A   McQuaid            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    23   18:54.28  126
Spencer Dovi            9    05-A   McQuaid            Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    57   18:30.7   134
Spencer Dovi            9    05-A   McQuaid            Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   17   18:14.0   144
Spencer Dovi            9    05-A   McQuaid            Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   50   16:39.11  155
Spencer Dovi            9    05-A   McQuaid            McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    8    16:47.6   146
Spencer Dovi            9    05-A   McQuaid            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    62   17:44.6   147
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   30   17:51.9   155
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    6    18:20.6   157
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   6    17:18.0   153
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Marion Invite           10/21/2017   7    17:48.0   154
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    12   16:15.3   157
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    13   16:29.6   157
Hunter Brignall         11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     9    18:10.0   145
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    24   18:29.6   134
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   14   18:33.0   138
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   7    18:15.0   146
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    23   16:47.2   146
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    8    16:39.7   149
Hunter Brignall         10   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    53   19:56.0   115
Hunter Brignall         9    05-C   Mynderse Academy   Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    33   19:26.3   120
Hunter Brignall         9    05-C   Mynderse Academy   W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   33   18:38.0   130
Malakai Taylor          11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    22   19:39.6   131
Malakai Taylor          11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   23   18:24.0   131
Malakai Taylor          11   05-C   Mynderse Academy   Marion Invite           10/21/2017   25   18:56.0   131
Broden Haltiner         9    05-B   Newark             Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     14   17:27.0   146
Broden Haltiner         8    05-B   Newark             Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    47   20:16.5   119
Broden Haltiner         8    05-B   Newark             Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   25   18:28.0   130
Broden Haltiner         8    05-B   Newark             Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   34   19:35.6   117
Broden Haltiner         8    05-B   Newark             Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    7    19:01.0   126
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   55   18:49.7   135
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    7    18:27.5   155
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   3    17:05.91  152
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   74   14:27.9   143
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    28   17:02.8   141
Austin Carrick          10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    40   19:11.63  120
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    8    17:51.4   147
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   13   17:26.76  137
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   7    17:52.0   141
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   13   17:50.0   143
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    101  14:55.7   133
Austin Carrick          9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    29   17:12.9   138
Ben Skalny              9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    58   20:21.4   117
Ben Skalny              9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   45   18:46.28  119
Ben Skalny              9    05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   35   18:50.0   121
Stone Watkins           10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    29   19:17.9   138
Stone Watkins           10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   9    17:26.37  145
Stone Watkins           10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   65   14:16.3   148
Stone Watkins           10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    20   16:50.2   145
Stone Watkins           10   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    32   19:04.03  123
Tyler Fuller            11   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    45   19:50.9   127
Tyler Fuller            11   05-D   Notre Dame-Batavia Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   34   18:24.77  126
Derek McIntire          9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    13   18:42.3   150
Derek McIntire          9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   19   17:58.27  135
Derek McIntire          9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   14   18:00.0   138
Derek McIntire          9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   62   18:49.03  123
Derek McIntire          9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    34   17:08.9   139
Dylan Maier             11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    56   20:13.1   120
Dylan Maier             11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   39   18:34.97  122
Dylan Maier             11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   36   18:53.0   120
Joey Burdick            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   55   19:01.59  113
Joey Burdick            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    8    18:20.2   115
Joey Burdick            10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    10   20:07.02  102
Joey Burdick            9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   105  19:50.5   104
Joey Burdick            9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    70   19:52.4   107
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    9    18:28.3   155
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   2    16:50.82  157
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   2    16:59.0   158
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   11   17:02.86  158
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    13   16:32.9   151
Kyle Mott               11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    13   18:07.49  142
Kyle Mott               10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   40   17:37.9   148
Kyle Mott               10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    10   17:58.2   145
Kyle Mott               10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   9    17:13.03  142
Kyle Mott               10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   3    17:35.0   146
Kyle Mott               10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   29   17:52.01  139
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    39   19:45.6   129
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   15   17:49.72  137
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   19   18:11.0   134
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   84   19:23.77  111
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    118  18:29.6   112
Mark Anauo              11   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    57   19:42.90  110
Mark Anauo              10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   64   18:17.8   135
Mark Anauo              10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    28   18:33.1   133
Mark Anauo              10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   21   17:42.38  132
Mark Anauo              10   05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   15   18:22.0   131
Travis Wiedrich         9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   36   18:29.33  124
Travis Wiedrich         9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   31   18:39.0   125
Zack Hall               9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    10   18:29.2   154
Zack Hall               9    05-D   Oakfield-Alabama   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   10   17:28.67  144
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   57   18:48.9   115
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   17   19:44.0   111
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    12   18:54.0   124
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    80   17:52.0   125
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     26   19:47.0   112
Andy Frank              11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     30   14:32.1   134
Collin Sauter           10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     15   17:30.0   145
Collin Sauter           10   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    13   14:17.0   142
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   50   18:10.3   142
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   203  18:16.8   142
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    28   18:45.5   149
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   49   16:58.8   151
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   14   18:03.0   149
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   10   18:10.0   143
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    23   17:58.0   143
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    10   17:04.9   140
Collin Sauter           9    05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    102  18:30.0   134
Evan Brueckner          11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    118  18:51.0   127
Evan Brueckner          11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     12   18:20.0   141
Evan Brueckner          11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     3    14:01.3   145
Garrett Hall            11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     7    16:55.0   157
Garrett Hall            11   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    9    13:43.0   154
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   152  17:49.0   152
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    11   18:11.9   160
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   33   16:38.0   158
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   11   17:48.0   154
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   6    17:30.0   156
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    11   17:11.0   158
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    72   16:27.7   153
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    66   17:57.0   145
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     14   18:24.0   140
Garrett Hall            10   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     19   13:47.6   149
Garrett Hall            9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   2    17:09.6   150
Garrett Hall            9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   11   19:10.0   126
Garrett Hall            9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   1    17:49.0   146
Garrett Hall            9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    2    18:21.0   140
Jacob Fredericks        11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     1    18:18.0   129
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   76   18:45.0   130
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   133  17:41.2   154
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    10   18:07.7   161
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   27   16:32.0   160
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   3    17:05.0   168
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   4    17:19.0   160
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    7    17:06.0   160
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    50   16:06.8   160
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     11   18:19.0   142
Jacob Fredericks        10   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     16   13:31.5   155
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   9    17:12.6   161
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/19/2016   176  18:14.4   147
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   62   16:45.5   166
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    11   17:03.4   163
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   21   16:28.0   164
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   7    17:31.0   159
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   8    17:08.0   159
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    5    17:15.0   162
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    43   16:04.6   160
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    22   16:36.0   158
Jacob Fredericks        9    05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-So      9/10/2016    1    17:41.17  148
Jake Marchese           12   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     10   17:09.0   152
Jake Marchese           12   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    10   13:56.7   149
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   42   18:08.1   142
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   185  18:06.2   146
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    35   19:02.4   143
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   38   16:46.4   156
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   13   17:57.0   151
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   7    17:43.0   152
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    12   17:18.0   156
Jake Marchese           11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    32   19:00.49  124
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   44   18:11.5   141
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   6    17:29.4   143
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   2    18:30.0   139
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-B    10/15/2016   4    18:01.0   142
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq-JV     10/7/2016    1    18:15.0   142
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    106  16:56.0   143
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    7    17:51.0   133
Jake Marchese           10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    27   18:20.92  135
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   36   19:03.6   124
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/7/2015    49   18:31.2   139
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/31/2015   56   17:15.0   150
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   36   18:09.0   141
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   23   17:47.0   146
Jake Marchese           9    05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/9/2015    4    18:24.0   139
Jonah Cuestas           10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     11   17:21.0   148
Jonah Cuestas           10   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    11   14:05.2   146
Jonah Cuestas           9    05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   68   18:33.9   134
Jonah Cuestas           9    05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   1    18:55.0   132
Jonah Cuestas           9    05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   1    18:17.0   140
Nathan Johanneman       11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     9    18:54.0   117
Nathan Johanneman       11   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    22   15:16.8   120
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   166  21:26.9   76
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   3    19:16.0   125
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   9    18:56.0   127
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    26   19:47.0   106
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    16   17:16.2   137
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    96   20:16.05  99
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scram-JV     9/9/2017     6    19:41.0   114
Nathan Johanneman       10   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     9    14:49.1   129
Owen Verbree            12   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     55   19:22.0   108
Owen Verbree            12   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    20   15:11.3   122
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   109  19:18.2   119
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   23   17:57.9   132
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   5    19:19.0   124
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   3    18:37.0   134
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    14   18:58.0   123
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    71   17:48.4   126
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    56   19:25.37  116
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scram-JV     9/9/2017     5    19:41.0   114
Owen Verbree            11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     11   14:57.6   126
Zachary Gauronski       12   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     3    16:30.0   165
Zachary Gauronski       12   05-A   Penfield           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    7    13:38.0   156
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   61   18:27.9   136
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/18/2017   159  17:52.0   151
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    32   18:59.7   144
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County           10/28/2017   21   16:27.7   162
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   9    17:43.0   156
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   9    17:58.0   147
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    29   18:15.0   137
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    71   16:25.4   154
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    38   17:22.0   157
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     3    17:30.0   158
Zachary Gauronski       11   05-A   Penfield           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     17   13:38.1   152
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   39   18:10.4   142
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           NY Federation           11/19/2016   213  18:40.1   139
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   82   17:08.5   158
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    17   17:22.4   157
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   42   16:55.8   154
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   11   17:56.0   150
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   16   17:44.0   147
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    12   17:34.0   156
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    60   16:21.3   155
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           Wayne Invite-JV         9/17/2016    1    17:23.0   142
Zachary Gauronski       10   05-A   Penfield           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    20   18:11.05  138
Ayden Mowry             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    20   19:34.9   132
Ayden Mowry             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   24   18:25.0   131
Ayden Mowry             9    05-C   Penn Yan           Marion Invite           10/21/2017   28   19:11.0   126
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   80   18:34.1   141
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    43   20:11.0   120
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   92   17:43.0   137
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   160  15:01.0   131
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    99   17:30.8   132
Ben Rosero              11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    63   20:42.0   90
Ben Rosero              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County VB        10/29/2016   8    17:37.2   141
Ben Rosero              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-JV D      10/8/2016    13   14:28.6   143
Ben Rosero              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    76   16:47.0   146
Ben Rosero              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    56   17:23.0   142
Evan Hackett            10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   174  15:26.0   122
Evan Hackett            10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    102  17:37.3   130
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   139  18:22.6   141
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   39   17:47.3   156
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    8    18:24.7   156
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   26   16:31.4   161
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   121  14:02.0   153
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    23   16:01.0   162
James Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    26   17:36.0   152
James Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   78   17:35.8   149
James Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    18   17:29.0   154
James Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   47   17:04.0   152
James Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    159  14:17.0   147
James Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    65   16:38.5   149
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   137  18:20.9   142
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   70   18:20.7   145
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    12   18:33.9   153
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   34   16:39.6   158
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   135  14:11.8   149
Matt Queiroz            11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    40   18:02.0   143
Max Serling             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   106  19:31.5   122
Max Serling             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    36   19:51.6   127
Max Serling             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   101  17:58.5   132
Max Serling             11   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    104  17:45.3   127
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   31   16:59.7   169
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   14   17:02.8   171
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    5    17:39.3   171
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County           10/28/2017   5    15:44.5   176
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    6    15:15.4   177
Sam Lawler              10   05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    4    16:31.0   174
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   49   17:02.5   160
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    9    16:50.4   167
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   29   16:33.2   162
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    130  13:57.3   155
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    33   16:01.1   162
Sam Lawler              9    05-B   Pittsford Mendon   Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    20   16:25.0   162
David Smith             11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    14   18:38.2   151
David Smith             11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   55   17:04.5   150
David Smith             11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   85   14:45.5   137
David Smith             11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    50   17:09.0   139
David Smith             11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    103  19:14.0   119
David Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    19   17:31.8   153
David Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   48   17:06.7   151
David Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   12   17:27.0   153
David Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    42   16:49.5   146
David Smith             10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    65   17:29.0   140
David Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    37   17:59.6   149
David Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/31/2015   67   17:29.0   145
David Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan Waterfront      10/17/2015   15   17:28.0   153
David Smith             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA2 Un      10/3/2015    34   16:54.7   144
Garrett Glanton         10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    17   18:55.0   146
Garrett Glanton         10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   52   17:02.0   150
Garrett Glanton         10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   69   14:34.9   141
Garrett Glanton         10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    40   17:02.4   141
Garrett Glanton         10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    47   18:16.0   139
Garrett Glanton         9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/5/2016    41   18:07.8   141
Garrett Glanton         9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   70   17:39.3   140
Garrett Glanton         9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Spartan Waterfront-A    10/15/2016   23   18:26.0   133
Garrett Glanton         9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    76   17:18.7   136
Garrett Glanton         9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    77   17:43.0   136
Garrett Glanton         8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/7/2015    66   18:48.1   133
Garrett Glanton         8    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe Co-JV            10/31/2015   10   17:48.0   139
Henry Baker             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   97   17:52.8   133
Henry Baker             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   101  14:58.6   132
James Walter            11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    33   19:48.4   128
James Walter            11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   73   17:23.6   143
James Walter            11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   129  15:44.9   115
James Walter            11   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    63   17:25.8   133
Jasper Owen             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    31   19:41.1   130
Jasper Owen             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   90   17:42.1   137
Jasper Owen             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   82   14:43.9   137
Jasper Owen             9    05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    62   18:29.0   134
William Wang            10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Section 5-Class B       11/4/2017    39   19:56.4   125
William Wang            10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Monroe County           10/28/2017   63   17:14.3   146
William Wang            10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   72   14:37.2   140
William Wang            10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    48   17:07.3   140
William Wang            10   05-B   Pittsford Suth     Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    67   18:37.0   132
Aaron Vivlamore         12   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     45   18:52.0   118
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   22   18:16.0   144
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   17   17:36.4   160
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    4    18:18.8   158
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   11   17:38.0   146
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/21/2017   3    17:31.0   160
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    11   16:26.3   153
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    10   17:49.88  147
Aaron Vivlamore         11   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     10   18:11.0   144
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   77   19:01.6   127
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    6    17:40.6   150
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   12   18:27.0   140
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/22/2016   6    18:46.00  145
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    16   17:00.7   142
Aaron Vivlamore         10   05-D   Red Creek          Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    29   19:14.0   129
Aaron Vivlamore         9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/7/2015    13   18:11.0   145
Aaron Vivlamore         9    05-D   Red Creek          W-FL League Champ       10/31/2015   17   17:55.0   145
Aaron Vivlamore         9    05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/24/2015   20   18:37.0   136
Andrew Deming           11   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     29   18:13.0   131
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   37   18:34.3   138
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    8    18:28.1   155
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   40   18:57.0   120
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/21/2017   18   18:42.0   136
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    38   17:13.0   138
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    29   18:51.35  127
Andrew Deming           10   05-D   Red Creek          Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     15   18:31.0   138
Andrew Deming           9    05-D   Red Creek          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   66   18:51.9   131
Andrew Deming           9    05-D   Red Creek          Section 5-Class D       11/5/2016    21   18:18.0   138
Andrew Deming           9    05-D   Red Creek          Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   22   18:56.0   130
Andrew Deming           9    05-D   Red Creek          Marion Invite           10/22/2016   9    18:54.00  142
Andrew Deming           9    05-D   Red Creek          McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    19   17:02.8   141
Jameson Pagorek         12   05-D   Red Jacket         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     80   20:11.0   91
Jameson Pagorek         11   05-D   Red Jacket         Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    17   18:51.7   147
Max McHugh              11   05-D   Red Jacket         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     60   19:34.0   104
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    22   18:59.9   144
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   21   18:20.0   132
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    3    18:36.0   134
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    82   17:59.2   122
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    44   19:20.69  117
Max McHugh              10   05-D   Red Jacket         Red Jacket Scramble     9/9/2017     20   19:11.0   124
Miguel Benito                05-D   Red Jacket         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     30   18:19.0   129
Alex Luc                12   05-A   Rush Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     51   18:10.0   131
Jacen Emerson           12   05-A   Rush Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     34   17:45.0   139
Tim Hentschel           10   05-A   Rush Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     75   18:44.0   119
Trey Felton             12   05-A   Rush Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     78   18:52.0   117
Brian Hedding           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   49   18:37.5   119
Brian Hedding           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   5    19:43.0   116
Brian Hedding           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   74   15:30.8   120
Brian Hedding           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    125  18:25.2   114
Brian Hedding           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     7    14:46.07  122
Charlie Freeman         12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     18   17:03.0   153
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   28   18:21.8   142
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    30   18:53.5   146
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   61   17:10.9   147
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   11   18:04.0   149
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   37   14:04.6   152
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    76   16:55.6   143
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    28   16:48.75  147
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    32   17:50.8   146
Charlie Freeman         11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     11   13:30.54  147
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   42   18:16.4   143
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    40   17:58.8   144
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   55   17:14.7   148
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/22/2016   8    18:51.00  143
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   84   17:15.82  143
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    16   16:59.6   142
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    49   17:02.7   141
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    58   17:25.0   142
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    39   18:39.60  129
Charlie Freeman         10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     43   14:01.66  133
Chase Ritchie           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     27   17:31.0   144
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   127  19:55.5   111
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    56   19:29.1   134
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   82   17:29.9   141
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   19   18:42.0   136
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   93   14:53.8   134
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    75   16:54.8   144
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    43   17:14.92  138
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    50   18:34.9   131
Chase Ritchie           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     18   13:50.14  140
David Ficarra           12   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     29   17:36.0   142
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   47   18:44.5   134
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    45   19:18.4   138
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   51   17:01.7   150
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   16   18:26.0   141
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   56   14:26.3   144
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    59   16:39.7   149
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    38   17:04.90  141
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    35   17:59.1   143
David Ficarra           11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     9    13:28.89  147
Jonathan Saysamone      11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   168  20:30.6   99
Jonathan Saysamone      11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   43   18:27.4   122
Jonathan Saysamone      11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   9    19:57.0   111
Jonathan Saysamone      11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     42   14:29.86  127
Kyle Smith              11   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     61   18:24.0   126
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   64   19:01.3   129
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    47   19:19.2   138
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Monroe County           10/28/2017   77   17:25.7   142
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Marion Invite           10/21/2017   21   18:44.0   135
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   118  15:17.1   125
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    8    16:57.4   143
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    47   17:17.56  137
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    44   18:16.3   138
Kyle Smith              10   05-A   Rush-Henrietta     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     21   13:51.80  140
Adam Hostetler               05-A   Spencerport        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     26   18:04.0   134
Daniel Rappleye              05-A   Spencerport        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     25   18:03.0   134
Jarr Briggs             11   05-A   Spencerport        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     32   18:25.0   127
Jarr Briggs             10   05-A   Spencerport        Monroe County           10/28/2017   71   17:22.4   144
Jarr Briggs             10   05-A   Spencerport        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   23   17:56.82  140
Ryan Schumann                05-A   Spencerport        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     13   17:24.0   147
Zach Zaharkin                05-A   Spencerport        Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     28   18:12.0   131
Conrad Bremer           11   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    51   19:23.1   136
Conrad Bremer           11   05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   66   17:18.0   145
Conrad Bremer           11   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   14   18:22.0   143
Conrad Bremer           11   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    81   17:00.3   142
Matt Woodworth          10   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    38   19:05.3   142
Matt Woodworth          10   05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   36   16:42.6   157
Matt Woodworth          10   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   5    17:35.0   158
Matt Woodworth          10   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    35   16:20.2   155
Matt Woodworth          10   05-A   Victor             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    75   18:03.0   143
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    26   18:42.4   150
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             Monroe County           10/28/2017   43   16:50.7   154
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             Marion Invite           10/21/2017   9    17:55.0   152
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    48   16:28.4   153
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             Victor Invite           9/23/2017    4    18:11.0   140
Shane Urban             11   05-A   Victor             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    96   18:27.0   135
Shane Urban             10   05-A   Victor             Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    54   18:23.6   136
Shane Urban             10   05-A   Victor             Monroe County JV        10/29/2016   5    17:26.7   144
Dylan Amidon            10   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     70   19:53.0   97
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    49   20:49.1   108
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   51   19:17.0   113
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   16   20:15.0   105
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   31   19:33.0   115
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    153  18:44.8   107
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    143  19:26.5   98
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    112  19:54.3   105
Dylan Amidon            9    05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     76   20:26.6   97
Erik Verdehem           11   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     49   19:01.0   115
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    34   20:01.4   124
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   34   18:43.0   125
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   14   20:10.0   107
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   29   19:29.0   116
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    150  18:43.4   108
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    124  19:00.7   107
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    126  20:10.7   99
Erik Verdehem           10   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     79   20:30.6   96
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger La-JV      10/28/2017   30   22:38.0   46
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           Marion Inv-JV           10/21/2017   73   25:23.0   2
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   83   23:17.0   40
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    261  22:16.8   36
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    229  22:15.1   42
Hunter Alger            10   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     163  24:09.5   23
Jacob Digiovanni        9    05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    251  23:44.2   12
Jacob Digiovanni        9    05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     187  25:13.2   2
Nick Page               12   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     21   17:51.0   138
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    15   19:06.3   142
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   19   18:15.0   134
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   14   18:40.0   133
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    38   16:53.6   144
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    35   17:18.6   141
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    71   18:55.7   124
Nick Page               11   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     38   19:14.7   121
Nick Page               10   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    36   19:28.6   114
Nick Page               10   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/29/2016   25   19:01.0   129
Ryan Frisbee            12   05-C   Waterloo           Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     44   18:51.0   118
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    59   21:23.1   96
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   45   19:05.0   117
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   27   19:17.0   120
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    96   18:29.3   117
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    137  20:20.5   96
Ryan Frisbee            11   05-C   Waterloo           VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     62   20:05.1   104
Kevin Ebert             11   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Section 5-Class C       11/4/2017    14   19:05.4   142
Kevin Ebert             11   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   8    17:23.20  146
Kevin Ebert             11   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   20   17:33.71  148
Kevin Ebert             11   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    22   16:29.5   152
Kevin Ebert             11   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    32   18:19.10  138
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Section 5-Class C       11/5/2016    13   17:54.1   146
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Genesee-Livingston      10/27/2016   6    17:09.25  143
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Clarence Inv-Sm         10/22/2016   8    17:54.0   151
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   22   17:41.88  142
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    43   16:42.1   148
Kevin Ebert             10   05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    3    16:58.83  141
Kevin Ebert             9    05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Section 5-Class C       11/7/2015    14   18:33.1   138
Kevin Ebert             9    05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Genesee-Livingston      10/29/2015   15   17:59.87  134
Kevin Ebert             9    05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Marion Invite           10/24/2015   19   18:33.0   137
Kevin Ebert             9    05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   24   17:54.02  138
Kevin Ebert             9    05-C   Wayland-Cohocton   McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    51   17:35.3   130
Anirudh Sharma          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequ-JV    10/6/2017    93   22:36.0   50
Anirudh Sharma          11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    185  23:05.96  42
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   61   19:00.3   129
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    64   19:37.0   132
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   45   16:51.7   154
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    15   17:30.0   152
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    40   16:22.7   154
Ben Dertinger           11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    69   17:58.0   145
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    44   18:11.6   140
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   65   17:27.9   144
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   4    17:23.0   152
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    19   18:19.0   141
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    6    16:45.2   147
Ben Dertinger           10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    66   17:30.0   140
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   14   18:05.4   147
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    63   19:36.8   132
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   48   16:56.7   152
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   12   17:59.0   140
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    20   17:45.0   147
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    47   16:28.2   153
Brandon Nicosia         11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    91   18:21.0   137
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    48   18:17.0   138
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   69   17:36.6   141
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   8    17:33.0   149
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondeq Inv    10/7/2016    24   18:24.0   139
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    14   16:53.2   144
Brandon Nicosia         10   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    57   17:25.0   142
Lucas Lyons             11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   130  19:59.1   109
Lucas Lyons             11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    79   20:33.1   113
Lucas Lyons             11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Monroe County           10/28/2017   98   17:54.8   133
Lucas Lyons             11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   19   19:03.0   125
Lucas Lyons             11   05-A   Webster Schroeder  Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    35   18:40.0   129
Carter Bertrand         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   88   17:36.2   139
Carter Bertrand         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   13   18:34.0   135
Carter Bertrand         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    101  17:18.2   136
Carter Bertrand         11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    70   17:59.0   144
Carter Bertrand         10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    46   18:13.4   140
Connor Lazzaro          11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   94   17:46.1   136
Connor Lazzaro          11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    9    16:56.1   143
Daniel Yang             10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    44   19:16.5   139
Daniel Yang             10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   68   17:18.9   145
Daniel Yang             10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    73   16:53.0   144
Daniel Yang             10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    94   18:25.0   136
Jacob Berg              11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    76   20:08.6   121
Jacob Berg              11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County           10/28/2017   105  18:10.8   127
Jacob Berg              11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    63   16:41.1   148
Jacob Berg              11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    83   18:14.0   139
Jacob Berg              10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    42   18:04.1   143
Jacob Berg              10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe County Chm       10/29/2016   68   17:35.1   141
Kevin Gabalski          10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    103  17:22.0   135
Kevin Gabalski          9    05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/5/2016    51   18:18.4   138
Mitchell Carpenter      11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Monroe Co-JV            10/28/2017   6    17:28.4   142
Mitchell Carpenter      11   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfront      10/14/2017   12   18:30.0   136
Mitchell Carpenter      11   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    44   17:30.5   132
Nick Ward               10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Section 5-Class A       11/4/2017    67   19:40.1   131
Nick Ward               10   05-A   Webster Thomas     Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   2    18:31.0   136
Nick Ward               10   05-A   Webster Thomas     McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    9    17:03.2   141
Elijah Otto             11   05-D   Wheatland-Chili    Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    76   20:54.9   106
Elijah Otto             11   05-D   Wheatland-Chili    Genesee-Livingston      10/26/2017   18   17:55.40  136
Elijah Otto             11   05-D   Wheatland-Chili    Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   23   19:58.0   111
Elijah Otto             11   05-D   Wheatland-Chili    Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    41   18:58.0   123
Connor McVey            10   05-D   Williamson         Section 5-Class D       11/4/2017    59   20:25.4   116
Connor McVey            10   05-D   Williamson         Wayne-Finger Lakes      10/28/2017   79   19:55.0   101
Connor McVey            10   05-D   Williamson         Midlakes Invite         10/7/2017    6    19:01.0   126
DJ Mullen               10   05-D   York               Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   18   18:13.0   136
Casey Zuba              12   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     32   18:35.32  128
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    23   17:53.42  142
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   11   18:23.8   138
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   11   18:49.0   134
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   51   18:34.12  128
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    89   17:49.2   126
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    72   20:10.0   100
Casey Zuba              11   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     49   19:14.60  111
Nathan Chubb            12   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     86   20:18.14  94
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    70   19:45.25  105
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   43   20:28.8   96
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   81   19:19.09  113
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    136  18:32.4   111
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    102  21:05.0   81
Nathan Chubb            11   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     100  21:06.58  74
Nathan Chubb            10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    75   19:46.25  108
Zach Sanford            11   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     22   18:12.30  136
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    30   18:12.89  136
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   15   18:38.1   133
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   9    18:42.0   136
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   33   18:05.22  137
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    64   17:25.0   134
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    40   19:18.0   117
Zach Sanford            10   06-C   Akron              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     36   18:51.98  119
Zach Sanford            9    06-C   Akron              Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    36   18:19.01  137
Kyle Pappalardo         10   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   32   19:56.4   107
Kyle Pappalardo         10   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    96   17:57.1   123
Kyle Pappalardo         9    06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    83   19:26.94  114
Noah Wadhams            11   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    72   19:07.10  118
Noah Wadhams            11   06-B   Albion             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   22   19:09.6   123
Noah Wadhams            11   06-B   Albion             Spartan Waterfr-JV      10/14/2017   20   19:55.0   108
Noah Wadhams            11   06-B   Albion             Penfield-Irondequoit    10/6/2017    53   19:45.0   107
Noah Wadhams            11   06-B   Albion             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    119  18:26.4   113
Noah Wadhams            10   06-B   Albion             Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    79   19:15.68  118
Reuben Rivers           9    06-C   Albion             Spiked Shoe PA          9/7/2018     52   18:12.0   130
Bobby Adams             12   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     10   17:31.59  149
Bobby Adams             12   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    9    14:04.93  142
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    16   17:31.81  149
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   30   17:08.72  155
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   3    17:06.0   156
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   8    17:00.92  159
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    42   16:47.4   146
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Victor Invite           9/23/2017    2    18:03.0   143
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    39   18:01.0   144
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     17   17:55.84  137
Bobby Adams             11   06-C   Alden              JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     23   13:54.92  139
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   44   17:28.2   152
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    8    17:19.54  156
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   40   17:40.88  146
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              Alexander Inv           10/21/2016   2    17:31.0   148
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   13   17:33.49  145
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    37   16:32.0   151
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              Leroy Invite            9/24/2016    1    16:56.90  142
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/10/2016    5    19:08.07  119
Bobby Adams             10   06-C   Alden              JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     35   13:54.16  136
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    40   19:42.48  124
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   57   17:49.47  142
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              Alden Bulldog Sm        10/17/2015   26   17:59.30  136
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              Penfield-Irondequoit    10/9/2015    40   18:53.0   129
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    59   17:42.7   128
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              Victor invite-V2        9/26/2015    23   18:58.0   125
Bobby Adams             9    06-C   Alden              Wayne Invite            9/19/2015    19   18:36.0   126
Cameron Eastland        10   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     28   18:29.87  130
Cameron Eastland        10   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    17   14:50.10  126
Kyle Urban              8    06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     12   17:37.12  148
Kyle Urban              8    06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    10   14:05.77  142
Matt Sentz              10   06-C   Alden              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     37   18:42.93  126
Matt Sentz              10   06-C   Alden              Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    15   14:41.07  129
Matt Sentz              9    06-C   Alden              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    50   18:56.34  121
Matt Sentz              9    06-C   Alden              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   149  19:17.75  112
Matt Sentz              9    06-C   Alden              Alexander Invite        10/20/2017   24   18:35.0   126
Donald Higgs            9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     52   19:13.08  116
Donald Higgs            8    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    45   18:42.97  126
Donald Higgs            8    06-C   Allegany-Limestone CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   52   19:34.14  109
Donald Higgs            8    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   14   19:15.0   125
Ryan Wisniewski         10   06-C   Allegany-Limestone Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     33   18:38.78  127
Ryan Wisniewski         9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    48   18:45.16  125
Ryan Wisniewski         9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   40   19:07.42  118
Ryan Wisniewski         9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   15   19:16.0   125
Ryan Wisniewski         9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/14/2017   16   19:14.19  119
Ryan Wisniewski         9    06-C   Allegany-Limestone Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    25   19:47.6   111
Ely Personius           10   06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    9    17:09.23  157
Ely Personius           10   06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   24   17:05.53  156
Ely Personius           10   06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   14   17:20.56  152
Ely Personius           10   06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    2    16:49.74  150
Ely Personius           10   06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    37   16:59.4   142
Ely Personius           9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    80   19:15.87  118
Jack Lenz               9    06-B   Amherst            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    17   17:36.35  148
Jack Lenz               9    06-B   Amherst            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   52   17:38.27  145
Jack Lenz               9    06-B   Amherst            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   39   18:15.56  134
Jack Lenz               9    06-B   Amherst            Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    6    17:23.27  139
Jack Lenz               9    06-B   Amherst            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    51   17:10.7   138
Daniel Ober             12   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     102  20:52.22  83
Daniel Ober             11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    27   19:00.83  120
Daniel Ober             11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   23   19:11.5   122
Daniel Ober             11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   35   19:32.8   112
Dominic Clementi        12   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     74   19:52.98  102
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    17   18:25.97  131
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   14   18:36.8   134
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   27   19:10.7   119
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    157  18:58.1   103
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    62   19:49.67  107
Dominic Clementi        11   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     40   18:58.82  116
Michael Dalton          12   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     112  23:01.22  40
Michael Dalton          11   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   79   22:47.4   50
Michael Dalton          11   06-D   Barker             Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   99   23:03.0   49
Michael Dalton          11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   85   22:49.5   47
Michael Dalton          11   06-D   Barker             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    59   17:33.2   131
Peter Dilorenzo         11   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     30   18:33.95  129
Peter Dilorenzo         10   06-D   Barker             Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    9    17:21.51  153
Peter Dilorenzo         10   06-D   Barker             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   3    17:42.4   152
Peter Dilorenzo         10   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   3    17:42.2   149
Peter Dilorenzo         10   06-D   Barker             Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    27   18:50.41  127
Peter Dilorenzo         10   06-D   Barker             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     29   18:25.12  128
Zach Richbart           11   06-D   Barker             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   28   19:19.0   117
Isaac Tillotson         11   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    57   18:43.26  126
Isaac Tillotson         11   06-B   City Honors        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   59   20:34.0   92
Isaac Tillotson         11   06-B   City Honors        East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    28   18:33.00  112
Isaac Tillotson         10   06-B   City Honors        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    50   18:48.66  127
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   69   17:50.1   155
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    4    16:41.28  166
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   18   16:50.37  161
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   38   16:23.28  160
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    24   16:10.3   159
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    28   16:37.6   154
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    52   17:39.0   151
Dan Daddario            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     10   16:51.34  159
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    39   17:52.11  146
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   34   17:38.59  147
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   32   17:25.81  147
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    4    16:38.2   149
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    12   17:38.3   149
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    34   16:48.0   154
Dan Daddario            10   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    22   18:16.36  137
Drew Biegner            12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     5    16:55.22  162
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   74   17:54.4   154
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    13   17:03.55  159
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   20   16:52.38  161
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   40   16:24.38  160
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    25   16:12.1   158
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    78   18:08.0   141
Drew Biegner            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     14   16:59.03  156
Drew Biegner            10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   33   17:27.08  147
Drew Biegner            10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    7    16:46.4   147
Drew Biegner            10   06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    24   18:03.4   141
Drew Biegner            10   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    35   18:32.01  131
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    26   18:34.92  146
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   34   17:52.0   147
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   56   17:40.41  143
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   79   14:35.0   142
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA2Un      10/3/2015    59   17:25.8   133
Drew Biegner            9    06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    60   17:10.8   138
Grey Conover            12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     4    16:39.80  167
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   54   17:33.4   161
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    2    16:22.67  172
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   4    15:59.66  178
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   9    15:31.63  177
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    2    15:29.2   172
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    7    16:25.0   176
Grey Conover            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     2    16:13.13  172
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   31   16:18.1   175
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    1    16:16.02  178
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   3    16:09.61  177
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   1    16:48.0   173
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   5    16:10.57  172
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    2    15:36.9   170
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    3    16:52.4   165
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    12   16:03.0   169
Grey Conover            10   06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    4    16:57.29  163
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    13   18:01.12  158
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   26   17:02.90  157
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   23   17:34.0   153
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   35   17:11.90  152
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   67   14:23.4   146
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA2Un      10/3/2015    33   16:48.5   146
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    50   16:46.1   147
Grey Conover            9    06-A   Clarence           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    28   18:03.0   141
John Insinna            12   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     18   17:25.06  152
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   70   17:52.5   155
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    14   17:10.27  157
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   23   17:00.99  158
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   45   16:30.76  158
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    37   16:20.6   155
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    42   17:03.2   146
John Insinna            11   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     17   17:19.38  150
John Insinna            10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    36   17:44.22  148
John Insinna            10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   58   17:56.96  141
John Insinna            10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   24   18:27.0   140
Keller Krupa            11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   2    17:53.39  140
Keller Krupa            11   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   30   19:24.0   122
Keller Krupa            11   06-A   Clarence           Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   2    18:21.67  132
Keller Krupa            11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    36   17:25.6   133
Keller Krupa            11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    92   18:04.3   126
Nate Lange              10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     24   17:42.69  146
Nate Lange              9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   78   17:58.01  139
Nate Lange              9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   17   18:13.0   146
Nate Lange              9    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   79   17:06.57  146
Nate Lange              9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    70   16:51.9   145
Nate Lange              9    06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    81   18:11.0   140
Nick Perry              11   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   1    17:50.46  141
Nick Perry              11   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   25   19:14.0   125
Nick Perry              11   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   102  17:41.38  134
Nick Perry              11   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    17   17:07.6   139
Nick Perry              11   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    91   18:02.3   126
Ryan Elibol             9    06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     50   18:30.34  130
Ryan Rajapakse          10   06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     28   17:53.83  142
Ryan Rajapakse          9    06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   79   18:02.78  137
Ryan Rajapakse          9    06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   21   18:36.0   138
Ryan Rajapakse          9    06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   94   17:25.32  140
Ryan Rajapakse          9    06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    26   17:16.1   137
Ryan Rajapakse          9    06-A   Clarence           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     62   18:32.09  125
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   87   18:05.0   150
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    15   17:10.68  156
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   45   17:30.30  148
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   8    17:38.0   157
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   60   16:47.40  152
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    6    16:52.4   145
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    54   17:21.8   140
Walid Bibi              10   06-A   Clarence           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    106  18:35.0   132
Andrew Bloom            11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    27   18:04.66  138
Andrew Bloom            11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   62   17:43.59  143
Andrew Bloom            11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   8    18:31.0   140
Andrew Bloom            11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    18   18:27.0   134
Andrew Bloom            11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     20   13:51.33  140
Andrew Bloom            10   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    43   18:29.72  133
Jordan Alonso           11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    38   18:28.31  131
Jordan Alonso           11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   69   17:50.14  141
Jordan Alonso           11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   5    18:01.0   150
Jordan Alonso           11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    17   18:26.0   134
Jordan Alonso           11   06-C   Cleveland Hill     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     19   13:50.16  140
Jordan Alonso           10   06-C   Cleveland Hill     Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    58   19:04.60  121
Hunter Wassink          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     18   17:58.50  141
Hunter Wassink          10   06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    16   14:37.2   135
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    12   17:51.24  143
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   18   18:12.14  136
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   37   18:12.28  135
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    54   17:23.6   134
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    70   19:28.43  115
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     26   18:18.15  130
Hunter Wassink          9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     39   14:22.94  129
Hunter Wassink          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    25   19:04.91  121
Hunter Wassink          8    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   38   18:51.74  123
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   19   17:44.4   157
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    2    16:52.86  162
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   3    16:55.42  162
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    2    15:59.5   162
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    14   17:27.33  155
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     4    17:08.76  153
John Swabik             9    06-D   Clymer-Sherman     JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     6    13:24.91  149
Dean Godios             11   06-C   Depew              Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     26   17:48.82  144
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    7    17:01.88  159
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   26   17:06.92  156
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   16   17:20.55  152
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    3    17:48.80  148
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    32   16:47.7   146
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    10   17:05.66  141
Dean Godios             10   06-C   Depew              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     15   17:53.82  138
Dean Godios             9    06-B   Depew              Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    33   18:05.17  141
Anthony Ruiz            12   06-B   Dunkirk            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     15   17:19.74  153
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    13   17:28.53  150
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   1    17:23.0   155
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    17   16:18.2   156
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    3    16:19.57  156
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    15   18:09.0   140
Anthony Ruiz            11   06-B   Dunkirk            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     8    17:26.64  147
Anthony Ruiz            10   06-B   Dunkirk            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    21   17:41.73  149
Anthony Ruiz            10   06-B   Dunkirk            CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   12   17:36.99  148
Anthony Ruiz            10   06-B   Dunkirk            Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   21   18:30.11  139
Anthony Ruiz            10   06-B   Dunkirk            Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    12   17:43.43  149
Anthony Ruiz            10   06-B   Dunkirk            Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    8    17:26.85  153
Anthony Ruiz            9    06-C   Dunkirk            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    27   19:10.94  134
Anthony Ruiz            9    06-C   Dunkirk            CCA Championship        10/30/2015   30   17:25.37  138
Anthony Ruiz            9    06-C   Dunkirk            Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   24   17:13.58  141
Alex Hillyard           11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    4    13:37.22  153
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   169  18:51.4   132
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   89   18:42.6   138
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    18   17:36.76  148
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   43   17:26.93  149
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   29   17:57.58  140
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    5    17:07.8   139
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    7    18:07.16  121
Alex Hillyard           10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     3    14:26.15  128
Colin Cassidy           10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    8    14:03.95  143
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   132  20:00.7   109
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   7    18:44.95  123
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   12   18:23.0   135
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   6    18:45.48  124
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    39   17:57.0   123
Colin Cassidy           9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    8    18:09.47  120
Finn Cosgrove           9    06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    2    15:29.48  111
Gavin McPherson         11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    3    13:36.73  153
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   193  19:49.8   112
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   98   19:03.3   131
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    23   17:40.86  146
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   41   17:21.49  151
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   27   17:54.03  141
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    67   16:53.6   144
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    37   17:02.02  142
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    36   18:28.67  134
Gavin McPherson         10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     13   13:34.35  146
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   127  19:09.77  117
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   7    19:08.61  113
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    120  17:39.2   129
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    73   18:24.1   134
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    61   17:35.70  128
Gavin McPherson         9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite-JV           9/2/2016     1    13:55.30  136
Jake Sigeti             10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    18   14:53.30  125
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   66   19:02.0   128
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   4    18:14.35  133
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   15   18:28.0   134
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   5    18:42.65  125
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    17   17:25.7   133
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    83   18:06.64  121
Jake Sigeti             9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     6    14:43.39  123
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   5    18:28.55  128
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   18   18:38.0   130
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   7    18:56.43  120
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    36   17:54.8   124
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-JV      9/23/2017    10   18:14.88  118
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    6    19:31.71  113
Joplin Hess             9    06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     4    14:30.58  127
Nick Clark              11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    1    15:15.27  117
Nick Clark              10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   19   19:11.23  114
Nick Clark              10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   12   19:14.34  114
Nick Clark              10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     5    14:42.43  123
Nick Ebling             11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    11   14:08.19  141
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   168  18:51.3   132
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   86   18:40.4   139
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    27   17:56.30  141
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   38   17:18.32  152
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   26   17:52.23  142
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    76   17:00.3   142
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    59   17:35.08  131
Nick Ebling             10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     2    14:23.72  129
Thomas Wlodarczyk       11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    2    13:31.00  155
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   63   19:00.8   129
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   74   17:55.66  139
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   32   18:03.88  138
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    39   17:08.70  140
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    37   18:29.80  134
Thomas Wlodarczyk       10   06-B   East Aurora        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     16   13:46.46  142
Thomas Zagrobelny       10   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invite-JV          8/31/2018    6    16:36.73  87
Thomas Zagrobelny       9    06-B   East Aurora        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   3    18:07.29  136
Thomas Zagrobelny       9    06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   10   18:23.0   135
Thomas Zagrobelny       9    06-B   East Aurora        Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   4    18:23.39  131
Zack Passmore           11   06-B   East Aurora        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    20   14:57.86  123
Zack Passmore           10   06-B   East Aurora        Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   25   18:51.0   126
Zack Passmore           10   06-B   East Aurora        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    47   18:04.4   121
Gavin Hill              10   06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    11   17:22.57  152
Gavin Hill              10   06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   57   17:40.08  145
Gavin Hill              10   06-C   Eden               Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   22   17:42.03  145
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    28   18:08.63  137
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   68   17:49.79  141
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               Alden Bulldog-JV        10/14/2017   11   19:09.68  116
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   35   18:09.08  136
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    35   16:50.6   145
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    13   17:40.49  130
George Mecca            11   06-C   Eden               Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    46   19:24.0   115
George Mecca            10   06-C   Eden               Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    63   19:15.03  118
Bryce Baglia            11   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     6    17:25.67  151
Bryce Baglia            10   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    9    17:14.35  155
Bryce Baglia            10   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   21   18:21.36  133
Bryce Baglia            10   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/9/2017     1    17:59.75  136
Collin Barmore          11   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    13   17:27.38  151
Collin Barmore          11   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   14   17:47.61  144
Collin Barmore          11   06-C   Falconer           Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   115  15:06.1   129
Collin Barmore          11   06-D   Falconer           Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    9    18:30.3   137
Collin Barmore          11   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    47   17:06.9   140
Collin Barmore          11   06-C   Falconer           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    47   19:26.0   114
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    18   17:49.58  146
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   18   17:55.17  142
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   28   18:49.00  133
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    12   18:03.1   146
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    28   16:49.2   146
Collin Barmore          10   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    9    17:37.00  150
Connor Hudson           12   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     44   18:57.42  121
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    41   18:31.37  130
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   25   18:33.83  129
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   85   14:35.6   140
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    15   18:48.0   131
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    81   17:42.3   128
Connor Hudson           11   06-C   Falconer           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    70   20:09.0   100
Connor Hudson           10   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    42   18:29.39  133
Connor Hudson           10   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   36   18:46.39  125
Connor Hudson           10   06-C   Falconer           Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    18   18:43.3   133
Connor Hudson           10   06-C   Falconer           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    43   17:21.1   135
Connor Hudson           10   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    16   18:17.96  136
Connor Hudson           9    06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    18   18:46.92  142
Connor Hudson           9    06-C   Falconer           CCA Championship        10/30/2015   16   17:02.27  145
Joey Pilliteri          10   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     25   18:17.74  134
Rayven Sample           12   06-C   Falconer           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     20   18:06.32  138
Rayven Sample           11   06-C   Falconer           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    26   18:00.45  140
Rayven Sample           11   06-C   Falconer           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   22   18:25.83  131
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    47   18:44.65  125
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   35   18:52.61  122
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   13   18:00.0   140
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    58   17:19.8   135
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    59   18:27.0   135
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     24   18:13.51  131
Alec Schrader           10   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     27   14:23.1   137
Alec Schrader           9    06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   31   18:29.08  130
Alec Schrader           9    06-C   Fredonia           Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   36   19:00.98  129
Alec Schrader           9    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   27   18:39.0   127
Alec Schrader           9    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    138  19:07.1   100
Alec Schrader           9    06-C   Fredonia           McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    232  23:48.7   26
Alec Schrader           8    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    46   19:50.62  121
Alec Schrader           8    06-C   Fredonia           CCA Championship        10/30/2015   46   17:59.14  126
Chris Annear            11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     31   18:34.13  129
Diego Rey               12   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     2    17:06.71  158
Diego Rey               12   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    6    13:32.9   158
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   43   18:03.6   151
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    6    17:01.67  159
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   11   17:37.92  147
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   3    17:22.0   153
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    11   16:12.9   158
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    28   17:39.0   151
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     3    17:06.57  154
Diego Rey               11   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     8    13:15.3   160
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    27   18:01.03  143
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   10   17:36.02  148
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   10   17:49.19  153
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    14   16:30.6   152
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    30   17:47.2   146
Diego Rey               10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    22   18:34.67  130
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    35   19:32.31  127
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           CCA Championship        10/30/2015   23   17:11.90  142
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   31   17:23.64  138
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   12   17:51.0   147
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A2 Sm       10/3/2015    53   17:36.8   130
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    92   17:53.05  125
Diego Rey               9    06-C   Fredonia           West Seneca Inv-Sm      9/12/2015    16   18:42.0   128
Kevin Redfield          12   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     62   19:23.02  112
Kevin Redfield          12   06-C   Fredonia           Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    26   15:26.2   117
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    46   18:43.68  125
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   43   19:17.02  114
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   25   18:44.0   125
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    123  18:17.9   116
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     52   19:17.71  110
Peter Calanni           11   06-C   Fredonia           Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     40   15:05.1   123
Peter Calanni           10   06-C   Fredonia           Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    45   18:30.90  133
Peter Calanni           10   06-C   Fredonia           CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   32   18:30.67  130
Peter Calanni           10   06-C   Fredonia           McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    52   17:28.9   132
Peter Calanni           10   06-C   Fredonia           Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    32   19:04.05  121
Caleb Barber            12   06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     91   20:35.70  88
Caleb Barber            12   06-D   Frewsburg          Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    39   17:17.0   77
Caleb Barber            11   06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    25   18:52.58  122
Caleb Barber            11   06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   24   18:31.99  129
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   34   18:14.5   147
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    7    17:13.64  155
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   12   17:38.30  147
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    15   16:36.9   150
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    23   18:43.0   129
Dylan Davis             11   06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     33   18:40.22  123
Toby Gifford            9    06-D   Frewsburg          Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     65   19:28.48  111
Toby Gifford            9    06-D   Frewsburg          Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    31   15:32.9   115
Alex Monaro             11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     19   17:25.25  152
Alex Monaro             10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   75   17:57.48  139
Alex Monaro             10   06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   32   18:11.94  135
Brandon Reinhardt       11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    31   18:09.38  137
Brandon Reinhardt       11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   54   17:38.99  145
Brandon Reinhardt       11   06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   27   18:01.48  139
Brandon Reinhardt       11   06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    27   18:53.0   125
Brandon Reinhardt       11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     57   18:25.88  127
Brian Gleason           11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     6    16:57.79  161
Brian Gleason           10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    10   16:59.02  160
Brian Gleason           10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   22   16:57.65  159
Brian Gleason           10   06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   6    16:55.72  160
Brian Gleason           10   06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    5    17:34.0   152
Brian Gleason           10   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     16   17:11.34  152
Brian Gleason           9    06-A   Frontier           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   87   17:18.7   155
Brian Gleason           9    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    9    17:06.57  161
Brian Gleason           9    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   18   17:10.97  156
Brian Gleason           9    06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   17   16:58.44  157
Brian Gleason           9    06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    26   16:42.01  146
Brian Gleason           8    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    29   18:47.56  142
Brian Gleason           8    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   58   17:51.68  141
Brian Gleason           8    06-A   Frontier           Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   12   16:53.64  148
Connor O'Brien          11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     12   17:16.11  155
Joseph Groth            12   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     11   17:14.96  155
Joseph Groth            11   06-A   Frontier           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   96   18:17.9   146
Joseph Groth            11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    5    16:46.46  165
Joseph Groth            11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   8    16:28.34  169
Joseph Groth            11   06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    2    17:02.0   162
Joseph Groth            11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     11   16:53.38  158
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   61   16:44.8   166
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    4    16:35.95  171
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   5    16:25.27  172
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   3    17:08.45  166
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   11   16:33.63  165
Joseph Groth            10   06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    18   16:21.61  153
Joseph Groth            9    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    10   17:46.14  163
Joseph Groth            9    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   31   17:07.63  155
Joseph Groth            9    06-A   Frontier           Eden Red Raider         10/23/2015   9    16:45.24  151
Joseph Groth            9    06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   72   18:00.02  136
Joseph Groth            8    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       10/31/2014   16   17:24.9   155
Joseph Groth            8    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   35   17:00.67  153
Joseph Groth            8    06-A   Frontier           Eden Raider Inv         10/17/2014   7    17:12.87  152
Joseph Groth            8    06-A   Frontier           KNOX-C Invite           10/4/2014    30   17:53.39  144
Joshua Peron            10   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     3    16:37.54  167
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   56   17:33.6   161
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    3    16:34.22  169
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   9    16:33.84  167
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   2    16:20.96  172
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    3    17:18.0   157
Joshua Peron            9    06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     45   18:03.65  135
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   99   17:35.2   149
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    23   17:28.61  153
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   37   17:40.08  147
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   60   19:38.77  116
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   46   17:43.90  141
Joshua Peron            8    06-A   Frontier           East Aurora Inv-JV      9/17/2016    1    17:01.49  140
Noah Lepsch             12   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     3    19:00.39  120
Noah Lepsch             11   06-A   Frontier           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    40   18:25.06  132
Noah Lepsch             11   06-A   Frontier           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   63   17:43.86  143
Patrick Petronsky       11   06-A   Frontier           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     39   18:19.63  133
Christian Cook          11   06-C   Gowanda            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     66   19:34.54  108
Christian Cook          10   06-C   Gowanda            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    64   19:24.13  112
Christian Cook          10   06-C   Gowanda            CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   45   19:18.74  114
Christian Cook          10   06-C   Gowanda            Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   13   19:06.0   128
Lukas Marcin            12   06-A   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     63   18:54.69  122
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   151  20:16.8   103
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    34   18:06.56  138
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   80   18:05.37  136
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   20   18:42.0   129
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    70   17:29.1   132
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    70   17:47.24  127
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    156  19:41.0   110
Lukas Marcin            11   06-B   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     91   19:05.94  114
Lukas Marcin            10   06-A   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   37   19:01.29  129
Luke Wojnicki           12   06-A   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     46   18:27.01  131
Luke Wojnicki           11   06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    26   17:53.60  142
Luke Wojnicki           11   06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   53   17:38.89  145
Ryan Steiner            9    06-A   Hamburg            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     27   17:51.32  143
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    20   17:37.66  147
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   50   17:33.25  147
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   4    17:58.0   144
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    44   17:04.7   140
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    42   17:14.50  138
Ryan Steiner            8    06-B   Hamburg            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    110  18:38.0   131
Ibrahim Mgaza           12   06-A   Hutch Tech         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     59   18:45.34  125
Ibrahim Mgaza           11   06-A   Hutch Tech         Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    57   19:09.80  117
Ibrahim Mgaza           11   06-A   Hutch Tech         West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    54   20:21.72  97
Ibrahim Mgaza           11   06-A   Hutch Tech         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    102  18:02.0   121
Ibrahim Mgaza           11   06-A   Hutch Tech         East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    96   18:28.10  114
Ibrahim Mgaza           10   06-A   Hutch Tech         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    86   19:33.70  112
Martin Espinal          9    06-A   Hutch Tech         Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    43   18:31.26  130
Sembel Koshi            12   06-A   Hutch Tech         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     14   17:18.18  154
Marshall Testa          10   06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    60   18:47.85  124
Marshall Testa          10   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   83   18:06.57  136
Marshall Testa          10   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/30/2017    84   18:52.4   105
Marshall Testa          10   06-B   Iroquois           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     82   18:57.21  117
Marshall Testa          10   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     50   14:51.51  120
Peter Wild              12   06-B   Iroquois           Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    32   15:52.83  103
Peter Wild              11   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   177  20:18.52  92
Peter Wild              11   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    161  19:22.0   95
Peter Wild              11   06-B   Iroquois           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     169  21:49.21  60
Peter Wild              11   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     82   16:26.59  88
Peter Wild              10   06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    82   19:22.94  115
Ryan Mitchell           12   06-B   Iroquois           Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    1    13:15.62  160
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    12   17:27.15  151
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   12   16:42.14  164
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   5    16:56.20  160
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    7    17:18.25  158
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    22   16:30.6   152
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     22   17:27.06  147
Ryan Mitchell           11   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     5    13:18.97  151
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    11   17:04.08  162
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   22   17:17.70  154
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   26   17:18.06  150
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    3    16:36.4   150
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    17   16:20.91  153
Ryan Mitchell           10   06-B   Iroquois           JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     15   13:20.71  147
Ted Tomasello           11   06-B   Iroquois           Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    6    13:58.98  145
Ted Tomasello           10   06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    67   19:01.62  119
Ted Tomasello           10   06-B   Iroquois           ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   110  18:32.85  127
Ted Tomasello           10   06-B   Iroquois           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     85   18:58.27  117
Ted Tomasello           9    06-B   Iroquois           Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    71   19:00.90  123
Dan Kurowski            12   06-C   JFK Buffalo        Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    25   15:07.53  119
Dan Kurowski            11   06-C   JFK Buffalo        McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    120  18:13.2   118
Dan Kurowski            11   06-C   JFK Buffalo        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     41   14:29.42  127
Dan Kurowski            10   06-C   JFK Buffalo        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    57   19:02.79  122
Christian Dolce         11   06-A   Jamestown          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    72   19:58.50  101
Christian Dolce         11   06-A   Jamestown          CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   62   19:49.89  103
Christian Dolce         11   06-A   Jamestown          Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   54   20:20.0   96
Christian Dolce         11   06-A   Jamestown          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    159  19:13.0   98
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    69   19:27.83  114
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   47   19:13.70  115
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   66   19:48.44  113
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    35   19:50.0   110
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    117  18:33.0   111
Christian Dolce         10   06-A   Jamestown          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    116  19:30.09  90
Christian Dolce         9    06-A   Jamestown          Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    41   19:25.99  129
Christian Dolce         9    06-A   Jamestown          CCA Championship        10/30/2015   38   17:39.14  133
Drew Carlson            10   06-A   Jamestown          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     42   18:23.45  132
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    15   18:17.49  152
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          CCA Championship        10/30/2015   5    16:14.24  161
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   25   16:52.89  158
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          Southern Tier Cl        10/10/2015   4    17:03.4   158
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    33   16:32.16  152
Michael Peppy           10   06-A   Jamestown          Red Dragon Invite       9/12/2015    11   17:12.14  154
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          Section 6-Class A       10/31/2014   38   18:12.6   139
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          CCAA Championship       10/24/2014   20   17:56.99  140
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          Clarence Inv-Lg         10/18/2014   26   18:44.0   140
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/11/2014   51   18:00.59  136
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/27/2014    56   17:35.3   133
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          East Aurora Invite      9/20/2014    35   17:20.71  140
Michael Peppy           9    06-A   Jamestown          West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/13/2014    34   17:47.36  142
Dominic Stanz           10   06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     75   19:12.44  116
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    63   19:22.61  112
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   28   19:15.6   119
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   78   19:24.34  111
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    50   20:03.24  103
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    150  18:34.6   110
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    173  20:18.0   98
Dominic Stanz           9    06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     80   18:48.86  120
Vinnie Mendez           12   06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     35   18:12.36  136
Vinnie Mendez           11   06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    44   18:38.28  127
Vinnie Mendez           11   06-A   Kenmore West       Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   16   18:36.3   132
Vinnie Mendez           11   06-A   Kenmore West       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     66   18:36.05  124
Vinnie Mendez           10   06-A   Kenmore West       Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    64   19:12.05  119
Aidan Vanslyke          12   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     53   18:36.73  128
Gavin Ingrao            11   06-B   Lake Shore         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     62   18:52.55  122
Gavin Ingrao            10   06-B   Lake Shore         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    37   18:10.09  137
Armani Merlino          12   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     2    16:11.32  176
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   53   17:33.4   161
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    6    16:50.56  163
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   6    16:21.81  171
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   3    16:24.43  171
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    4    16:45.04  169
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    7    15:45.5   167
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    6    15:53.02  165
Armani Merlino          11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     9    16:49.16  160
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    13   17:10.16  160
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   26   17:28.08  151
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   19   18:17.49  143
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   27   17:18.25  150
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    15   16:17.5   156
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    22   16:29.28  150
Armani Merlino          10   06-A   Lancaster          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     10   13:06.87  152
Collin Rice             11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     23   17:34.21  149
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    27   17:56.28  141
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   47   17:31.48  148
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   17   17:35.45  147
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    19   18:06.80  142
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    91   17:10.5   139
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    46   17:16.50  138
Collin Rice             10   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     47   18:05.28  134
Derek Lasker            12   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     10   17:10.94  156
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    20   17:29.29  150
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   28   17:08.17  155
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   25   17:59.05  139
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    18   18:04.41  143
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    66   16:47.4   146
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    23   16:45.29  148
Derek Lasker            11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     32   17:41.08  142
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    35   17:44.22  148
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   39   17:40.56  146
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   38   19:04.08  128
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   54   17:59.01  136
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    59   17:07.8   139
Derek Lasker            10   06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    67   17:43.19  126
Derek Lasker            9    06-A   Lancaster          Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   23   18:30.0   134
Derek Lasker            9    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    139  17:48.3   126
Derek Lasker            9    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    68   17:31.11  133
Derek Lasker            9    06-A   Lancaster          JFK 4K Inv-JV           9/5/2015     3    14:30.4   127
Jared Rogalski          11   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     29   17:55.03  142
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    22   17:37.15  148
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   37   17:18.12  152
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   13   17:16.20  154
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    15   17:59.61  144
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    83   17:02.7   141
Jared Rogalski          10   06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     29   17:39.39  143
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    33   17:39.47  150
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   47   17:47.13  144
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   16   18:11.15  145
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   39   17:34.58  144
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    54   17:01.9   141
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    59   17:31.87  129
Jared Rogalski          9    06-A   Lancaster          JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     24   13:38.93  141
Zack Winnicki           9    06-A   Lancaster          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     44   18:25.35  132
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   33   17:38.9   159
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    6    16:45.72  165
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   2    17:11.4   160
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   2    16:30.49  169
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    1    16:55.17  166
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    44   16:32.1   151
Andrew Perreault        11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     6    16:42.11  162
Ben Wisto               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    31   18:01.74  139
Ben Wisto               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   8    17:47.1   148
Ben Wisto               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   38   18:12.58  135
Ben Wisto               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    7    18:31.12  134
Ben Wisto               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    86   17:19.1   136
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    39   18:16.05  135
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   13   18:04.4   143
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   44   18:20.18  132
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    9    18:53.84  126
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    90   17:22.7   134
Cole Acetta             10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     50   18:14.84  131
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    78   19:15.96  115
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   24   19:07.6   121
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   70   18:55.31  121
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    14   19:16.31  119
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    121  18:21.7   115
Jack Dunn               10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     113  19:33.76  105
Jack Dunn               9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    81   19:19.39  117
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    25   17:53.26  142
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   4    17:31.3   154
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   18   17:26.35  150
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    5    18:06.53  142
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    49   16:38.0   149
Justin Pavan            9    06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     26   17:33.79  145
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    62   18:54.71  122
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   18   18:54.2   126
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   58   18:44.90  124
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    8    18:48.82  128
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    105  17:47.1   126
Miguel Bautista         11   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     89   19:03.68  115
Miguel Bautista         10   06-B   Lewiston-Porter    Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    67   18:53.44  125
Jackson Doran           10   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     13   17:16.17  155
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   211  21:15.2   84
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    32   18:09.42  137
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   11   18:01.9   143
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    46   19:51.43  107
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    94   17:12.8   138
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    44   17:15.44  138
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    128  19:14.0   119
Jackson Doran           9    06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     61   18:31.56  125
Jackson Doran           8    06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    55   18:24.71  135
Josh Ferraro            11   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     48   18:28.32  131
Kenny Currie            9    06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     47   18:27.19  131
Lucas Powley            11   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     37   18:16.00  135
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    24   17:40.03  147
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   10   17:55.2   146
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    13   17:48.60  148
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    49   16:28.7   152
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    35   16:58.82  143
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    79   18:09.0   141
Lucas Powley            10   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     40   17:51.46  139
Owen Szantor            12   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     60   18:46.55  124
Owen Szantor            11   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    37   18:22.11  133
Owen Szantor            11   06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   14   18:08.9   141
Owen Szantor            11   06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    30   18:58.96  124
Owen Szantor            11   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    109  17:26.8   133
Owen White              11   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     40   18:21.40  133
Owen White              10   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    38   18:23.03  132
Owen White              10   06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   15   18:16.9   138
Owen White              10   06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    49   19:59.96  104
Owen White              10   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    110  17:28.9   132
Ryan Urbanski           12   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     52   18:31.50  130
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   204  20:22.1   102
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    34   18:11.72  136
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   17   18:45.9   129
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    22   18:33.34  133
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    106  17:24.6   134
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    55   17:30.65  133
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    111  18:39.0   131
Ryan Urbanski           11   06-A   Lockport           Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     46   18:05.23  134
Darius Jones            11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     11   17:35.61  148
Drew Kelemen            10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     45   18:58.51  120
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   81   19:43.8   117
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    19   18:36.15  128
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   28   18:41.42  126
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   118  15:25.5   122
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    119  18:33.3   111
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    51   19:34.76  112
Drew Kelemen            9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     104  19:19.35  110
Frank Colburn           12   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     14   17:41.42  146
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   22   17:46.6   156
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    8    17:20.76  153
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   10   17:30.27  150
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   64   14:14.5   148
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    28   16:28.5   153
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    21   18:28.43  135
Frank Colburn           11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     35   17:44.69  141
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/19/2016   127  17:55.1   154
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   17   17:01.7   160
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    4    17:13.56  158
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   9    17:32.21  149
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   21   17:09.35  153
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    24   16:06.8   160
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    39   17:14.1   157
Frank Colburn           10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    11   17:42.16  148
Frank Colburn           9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   44   18:16.8   144
Frank Colburn           9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/6/2015    12   18:50.15  141
Frank Colburn           9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCA Championship        10/30/2015   17   17:02.58  145
Frank Colburn           9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    42   16:54.8   144
Nick Brunavaus          11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     29   18:33.07  129
Nick Brunavaus          10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   65   19:10.3   129
Nick Brunavaus          10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    23   18:47.79  124
Nick Brunavaus          10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   39   19:05.52  118
Nick Brunavaus          10   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   121  15:27.0   121
Nick Brunavaus          10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    118  18:30.8   112
Peter Auer              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     27   18:27.49  131
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   21   17:46.3   157
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    3    16:54.82  162
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   6    17:01.95  159
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   38   13:54.0   156
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    29   16:30.2   152
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    5    17:33.90  153
Peter Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     65   18:35.72  124
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/19/2016   126  17:54.8   154
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   20   17:05.7   159
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    2    16:53.72  165
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   3    16:38.49  167
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   19   17:02.92  155
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    68   17:06.7   140
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    36   17:08.5   159
Peter Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    5    17:20.67  155
Porter Demink           9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   55   19:39.05  107
Porter Demink           9    06-D   Maple Grove        Southern Tier JV        10/7/2017    8    20:42.2   93
Porter Demink           9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    132  19:00.3   102
Riley Auer              11   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     70   19:39.24  107
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   71   19:25.6   123
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    21   18:45.79  125
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   42   19:15.05  115
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   170  17:57.8   65
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    61   17:15.6   137
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    34   19:07.43  122
Riley Auer              10   06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     74   18:43.14  122
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY Federation           11/19/2016   246  23:04.5   51
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   113  22:01.1   61
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Section 6-Class D       11/4/2016    15   18:03.92  142
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   30   18:28.58  130
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   80   18:38.54  123
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    97   17:33.3   131
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    87   18:36.3   130
Riley Auer              9    06-D   Maple Grove        Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    20   18:31.19  132
Alan Lingle             11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     19   18:03.66  139
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   37   17:58.0   153
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    18   17:41.25  146
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   7    17:54.1   148
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    67   17:27.9   133
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    75   18:48.0   128
Alan Lingle             10   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     21   18:12.25  132
Alan Lingle             9    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    17   17:48.83  147
Alan Lingle             9    06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   7    18:14.8   145
Alan Lingle             9    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    45   17:22.6   134
Austin Burkard          9    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     15   17:50.22  143
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   51   18:17.8   146
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    20   17:48.17  144
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   12   18:24.4   138
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    61   17:20.8   135
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    81   18:53.0   126
Austin Burkard          8    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     28   18:23.87  128
Gannon Gibson           9    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     49   19:05.65  118
Gannon Gibson           8    06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   30   19:40.1   113
Gannon Gibson           8    06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    1    17:51.9   125
Gannon Gibson           8    06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    59   20:38.0   91
Gannon Gibson           8    06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     56   19:22.59  108
Gannon Gibson           7    06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    68   19:33.76  112
Matthew Pusateri        11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     38   18:44.02  125
Matthew Pusateri        10   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   94   19:28.1   123
Matthew Pusateri        10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    44   18:35.80  128
Matthew Pusateri        10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   21   19:04.1   125
Matthew Pusateri        10   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    5    18:11.9   118
Nick Baes               10   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     35   18:39.61  127
Robert Stevenson        12   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     5    17:23.60  152
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   65   18:47.1   136
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    24   17:56.53  141
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   18   18:48.7   130
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    85   17:43.6   127
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    118  19:41.0   110
Robert Stevenson        11   06-C   Newfane            Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     31   18:28.48  127
Robert Stevenson        10   06-C   Newfane            Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    38   18:23.73  135
Robert Stevenson        10   06-C   Newfane            Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   17   19:00.3   130
Cameron Gardner         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     68   19:04.89  118
Cameron Gardner         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    19   14:57.48  123
Deandre Prum            12   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     89   19:41.59  106
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    51   18:51.08  123
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   38   19:46.0   109
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   23   18:35.0   128
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    20   19:07.6   124
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    92   18:21.80  116
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    31   19:02.0   122
Deandre Prum            11   06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     55   14:57.60  118
Deandre Prum            10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/6/2016    56   18:28.76  133
Matthew Kifer           12   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     34   18:09.38  137
Matthew Kifer           12   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    13   14:31.15  133
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    26   17:50.59  143
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   7    17:37.7   151
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   6    17:40.0   147
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    8    18:28.3   138
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    32   16:54.39  145
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    14   18:06.0   141
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     36   17:47.59  140
Matthew Kifer           11   06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     12   13:31.24  147
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    20   17:25.29  155
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   7    17:50.9   153
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   2    17:21.0   153
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    22   18:55.3   129
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    9    17:32.21  152
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    38   17:01.59  139
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    25   18:19.92  135
Matthew Kifer           10   06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     26   13:40.61  140
Matthew Kifer           9    06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/17/2015   6    17:31.0   154
Matthew Kifer           9    06-A   Niagara Falls      KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   14   17:32.42  152
Matthew Kifer           8    06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK 4K Invitational     9/6/2014     26   14:44.0   129
Michael Snowden         12   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     41   18:21.69  133
Michael Snowden         12   06-A   Niagara Falls      Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    16   14:45.69  127
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    30   18:04.05  139
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara-Frontier        10/28/2017   9    17:52.7   146
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   17   18:10.0   137
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    12   18:38.4   134
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    36   16:59.19  143
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    16   18:14.0   138
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     43   18:01.21  136
Michael Snowden         11   06-A   Niagara Falls      JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     17   13:49.52  140
Michael Snowden         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    37   17:44.22  148
Michael Snowden         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Niagara Frontier        10/29/2016   9    18:05.3   148
Michael Snowden         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   9    17:35.0   148
Michael Snowden         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    9    17:56.2   148
Michael Snowden         10   06-A   Niagara Falls      Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    21   17:57.43  144
Aiden Tribbetts         11   06-A   Niagara Wheatfield Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     67   19:03.50  119
Aiden Tribbetts         10   06-A   Niagara Wheatfield Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    42   18:29.91  130
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    24   17:49.57  143
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   26   18:36.49  128
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   16   18:07.0   148
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   33   18:00.2   141
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    13   18:41.7   133
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    95   17:52.2   125
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    39   19:14.0   118
Matt Droney             11   06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     69   19:50.29  99
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    29   18:00.48  143
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   23   18:17.24  134
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/15/2016   20   18:45.80  129
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              Southern Tier-Lg        10/8/2016    17   18:40.6   133
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    110  17:49.9   125
Matt Droney             10   06-B   Olean              Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    37   19:19.07  116
Matt Droney             9    06-C   Olean              Section 6-Class C       11/6/2015    39   19:41.87  124
Matt Droney             9    06-C   Olean              CCA Championship        10/30/2015   35   17:34.74  134
Nate Gabler             9    06-B   Olean              CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   36   18:54.77  122
Nate Gabler             9    06-B   Olean              Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   29   19:24.0   122
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    16   17:15.31  155
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   29   17:08.17  155
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   15   17:24.41  151
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    17   18:03.18  143
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    73   16:29.8   152
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    16   16:30.50  153
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    7    17:40.0   150
Christopher Bertola     9    06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     25   17:31.61  145
Christopher Bertola     8    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    40   17:53.50  145
Christopher Bertola     8    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   56   17:54.30  142
Christopher Bertola     8    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-JV        10/15/2016   1    18:03.25  135
Christopher Bertola     8    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    127  17:33.2   131
Christopher Bertola     8    06-A   Orchard Park       Evangola Inv-JV         9/24/2016    1    17:57.86  144
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    70   19:52.36  103
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   36   17:17.57  152
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   7    16:59.92  159
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    9    17:26.73  155
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    78   16:36.0   150
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    13   16:23.91  155
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    10   17:43.0   149
Jack Heraty             10   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     28   17:37.74  143
Jack Heraty             9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    43   17:59.67  143
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   108  18:31.64  127
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   28   18:07.11  137
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    113  17:38.7   129
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    56   17:31.77  132
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    81   20:20.0   96
Michael Kane            10   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     83   18:58.10  117
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    38   17:48.16  147
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   36   17:31.81  145
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    94   14:27.2   144
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    74   16:31.7   151
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    17   17:52.48  146
Michael Kane            9    06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    54   17:26.08  131
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    9    16:53.86  162
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   19   16:51.16  161
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   8    17:00.65  159
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    12   17:37.86  151
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    81   16:37.6   149
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    21   16:44.72  148
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    6    17:35.0   151
Noah Sayoc              10   06-A   Orchard Park       Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     31   17:40.57  142
Noah Sayoc              9    06-A   Orchard Park       ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   45   17:46.41  145
Noah Sayoc              9    06-A   Orchard Park       Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   42   17:38.09  143
Noah Sayoc              9    06-A   Orchard Park       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    100  14:32.5   142
Noah Sayoc              9    06-A   Orchard Park       McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    111  17:06.2   140
Noah Sayoc              9    06-A   Orchard Park       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    19   17:56.37  144
Brody Jones             9    06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     30   17:58.79  140
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    19   17:37.31  148
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   39   17:18.75  152
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   51   18:36.31  127
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    86   18:12.46  119
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    82   18:55.0   126
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     76   18:43.98  121
Brody Jones             8    06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     53   16:35.5   93
Brody Jones             7    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    72   19:04.90  121
Bryce Schoepflin        10   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     43   18:23.87  132
Grady Regan             11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     21   17:31.36  150
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   103  19:14.8   120
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    16   17:34.77  148
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   49   17:32.45  147
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   26   17:59.85  139
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    82   17:16.2   137
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    57   17:32.62  132
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    80   18:52.0   127
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     58   18:27.22  127
Grady Regan             10   06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     34   14:37.4   133
Jerad Hediger           11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     8    17:02.27  159
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   55   18:18.0   139
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    8    17:05.87  158
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   21   16:55.72  159
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   9    17:05.38  157
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    53   16:42.5   148
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    18   16:34.50  152
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    54   18:23.0   136
Jerad Hediger           10   06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     22   14:07.7   142
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   96   19:18.0   122
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    26   17:52.46  146
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   44   17:44.98  145
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   25   17:47.13  140
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    49   16:58.4   143
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    16   17:51.43  146
Jerad Hediger           9    06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    24   18:41.62  128
Justin Drennan          12   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     36   18:14.67  135
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   133  19:50.6   108
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    44   18:22.50  133
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   35   18:13.00  135
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    97   17:26.0   133
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    67   17:46.81  127
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    96   19:08.0   121
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     63   18:32.31  125
Justin Drennan          11   06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     36   14:46.0   130
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   65   18:31.1   135
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    11   17:27.08  151
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   27   17:07.73  155
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   19   17:41.68  145
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    73   16:58.2   143
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    41   17:14.49  138
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    58   18:26.0   135
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     38   17:50.39  139
Maxwell Hughes          11   06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     26   14:22.1   138
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   125  19:53.2   110
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    28   17:58.71  143
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   79   18:20.30  133
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   48   18:16.68  130
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    70   17:15.6   137
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    41   18:35.09  131
Maxwell Hughes          10   06-B   Pioneer            JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     38   13:57.52  135
Trent Wesley            11   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     22   17:32.32  149
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   126  19:55.9   106
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    33   18:06.23  138
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   65   17:47.93  142
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   34   18:12.97  135
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    87   17:19.6   135
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    74   17:50.57  126
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    100  19:13.0   120
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     64   18:33.63  125
Trent Wesley            10   06-B   Pioneer            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     35   14:38.1   132
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   132  20:04.0   107
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    37   18:07.96  140
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   97   18:41.35  126
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/15/2016   64   18:55.95  117
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    104  17:46.7   126
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    42   18:40.61  129
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            Red Dragon Inv-A        9/10/2016    39   19:26.76  113
Trent Wesley            9    06-B   Pioneer            JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     71   14:32.94  123
Josh Walters            11   06-D   Randolph           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     21   18:09.72  137
Josh Walters            10   06-D   Randolph           Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    22   18:46.37  125
Josh Walters            10   06-D   Randolph           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   27   18:38.14  127
Ronan Mcdonald          11   06-D   Randolph           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     1    16:53.81  162
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   40   18:21.5   145
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    5    17:10.75  156
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   9    17:26.55  151
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   19   17:31.94  148
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    10   18:34.0   136
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    34   16:33.4   151
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    18   18:19.11  138
Ronan Mcdonald          10   06-D   Randolph           Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     12   17:36.18  144
Ronan Mcdonald          9    06-D   Randolph           Section 6-Class D       11/6/2016    26   19:06.43  121
Colin Dodge             10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    111  23:15.83  35
Colin Dodge             10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   84   23:19.0   40
Colin Dodge             10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   16   18:04.0   139
Ozzy Moore              10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    33   18:15.32  135
Ozzy Moore              10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   4    17:43.1   152
Ozzy Moore              10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   8    17:44.0   145
Ozzy Moore              10   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    26   16:39.0   149
Ozzy Moore              9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    55   18:58.16  124
William Rickard         10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    51   18:57.53  121
William Rickard         10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   20   18:58.4   127
William Rickard         10   06-C   Roy-Hart           Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   36   19:44.0   105
William Rickard         10   06-C   Roy-Hart           McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    116  18:08.5   119
William Rickard         9    06-C   Roy-Hart           Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    52   18:54.12  125
Riley Wilson            12   06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     53   19:15.42  115
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/3/2017    20   18:41.19  126
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   33   18:49.39  124
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   17   18:32.0   132
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   54   18:38.99  126
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Southern Tier Cl        10/7/2017    23   19:29.3   117
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    111  18:22.8   114
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    21   18:09.02  120
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    61   19:45.0   108
Riley Wilson            11   06-D   Silver Creek       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     60   19:28.37  107
Riley Wilson            10   06-D   Silver Creek       Section 6-Class D       11/6/2016    24   19:03.58  122
Brady Fye               11   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     23   18:14.08  135
Dagon Bryant            11   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     7    17:27.82  151
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   8    17:27.7   163
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    2    16:52.21  163
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   4    16:59.39  160
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   3    17:47.0   154
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   8    18:02.17  143
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    33   16:49.2   146
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    8    16:59.04  143
Dagon Bryant            10   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     23   18:13.27  132
Dagon Bryant            9    06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    46   18:35.16  131
Dagon Bryant            9    06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   45   19:05.89  118
Eddie Scroxton          11   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     4    17:22.17  153
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    25   17:57.70  141
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   7    18:25.0   142
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       Cuba-Rushford-Lg        10/14/2017   3    17:43.97  149
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    5    15:56.1   163
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    4    16:24.71  155
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    31   18:15.95  139
Eddie Scroxton          10   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     1    16:40.66  162
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   52   17:37.1   149
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    2    17:10.30  160
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/28/2016   7    17:26.45  151
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   12   17:54.47  151
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       Cuba-Rushford-Sm        10/15/2016   1    17:10.40  161
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    8    16:24.4   154
Eddie Scroxton          9    06-C   Southwestern       Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    6    17:20.29  156
Jaden Kinnear           10   06-C   Southwestern       Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     71   19:44.42  105
Jaden Kinnear           9    06-C   Southwestern       Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    60   19:14.75  115
Jaden Kinnear           9    06-C   Southwestern       CCAA Championship       10/27/2017   30   18:47.30  124
Brett Russell           11   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     3    17:14.22  155
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    29   17:58.50  141
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   40   17:20.72  151
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   13   17:00.01  148
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    19   19:46.18  109
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     16   17:54.92  138
Brett Russell           10   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     14   13:35.67  145
Brett Russell           9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    49   18:44.87  128
Brett Russell           9    06-C   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   89   18:33.40  129
Brett Russell           9    06-C   Springville        Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   45   19:10.25  126
Henry Domst             11   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-JV       9/8/2018     111  23:00.72  40
Henry Domst             10   06-B   Springville        ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   141  22:30.19  48
Henry Domst             10   06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   156  21:57.98  49
Henry Domst             10   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K JV        9/1/2017     70   17:54.40  59
Henry Domst             9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    35   18:18.36  137
Jared Hecht             11   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     9    17:31.40  150
Mikey Evans             10   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     17   17:56.11  141
Mikey Evans             9    06-B   Springville        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    45   18:24.61  132
Mikey Evans             9    06-B   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   76   17:57.50  139
Mikey Evans             9    06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   37   17:44.16  133
Mikey Evans             9    06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     38   18:54.19  118
Mikey Evans             9    06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     48   14:48.32  121
Nathan Myers            10   06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   60   18:17.42  122
Nathan Myers            10   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     35   18:50.83  119
Nathan Myers            10   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     43   14:32.19  126
Nathan Myers            9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    65   19:15.98  118
Zackary Peterman        11   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     24   18:14.96  135
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    41   18:20.47  133
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   90   18:15.21  133
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   33   17:40.91  134
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    11   19:00.83  124
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     22   18:12.70  132
Zackary Peterman        10   06-B   Springville        JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     38   14:18.17  131
Zackary Peterman        9    06-C   Springville        Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    64   19:15.77  118
Ethan Sodaro            11   06-B   Starpoint          Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    31   15:51.85  103
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   55   17:39.17  145
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   49   18:28.37  130
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          West Seneca Inv-Sm      10/7/2017    15   19:18.56  118
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    61   17:25.3   134
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    77   17:51.59  126
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    43   19:20.0   116
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     56   18:24.73  128
Ethan Sodaro            10   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     45   14:37.81  124
Ethan Sodaro            9    06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    44   18:21.26  136
Joshua Pusateri         11   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    68   19:04.24  119
Joshua Pusateri         11   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   114  18:36.89  126
Joshua Pusateri         11   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   60   18:47.46  123
Joshua Pusateri         11   06-B   Starpoint          Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    26   18:52.0   126
Joshua Pusateri         11   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     34   14:15.34  132
Joshua Pusateri         10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    32   18:04.77  141
Joshua Pusateri         10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   81   18:24.47  132
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    55   18:41.19  126
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   155  19:26.57  109
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          Alden Bulldog-Sm        10/14/2017   94   19:47.40  103
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    89   17:46.2   127
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    76   17:51.12  126
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     54   18:21.39  129
Tim Olson               10   06-B   Starpoint          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     33   14:14.74  132
Ean Pokorski            10   06-B   Sweet Home         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    66   18:36.0   132
Ean Pokorski            10   06-B   Sweet Home         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     42   17:59.14  136
Ean Pokorski            10   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     33   14:36.4   133
Ean Pokorski            9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    49   18:28.91  133
Ean Pokorski            9    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   69   18:08.31  137
Ean Pokorski            9    06-B   Sweet Home         Sunset Stampede         10/21/2016   46   19:13.45  125
Ean Pokorski            9    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   65   18:12.63  132
Ean Pokorski            9    06-B   Sweet Home         JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     34   13:53.66  136
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   172  20:36.4   97
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    43   18:22.24  133
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   107  18:31.15  128
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   75   19:36.4   116
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    90   17:46.3   127
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    119  19:42.0   110
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     81   18:50.21  119
Jacob Weissenburg       11   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     41   15:08.0   122
Jacob Weissenburg       10   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    87   19:35.54  111
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   48   17:09.6   166
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   38   17:45.8   157
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    5    16:38.81  167
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   5    16:07.76  175
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   3    16:47.5   172
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    10   15:26.6   173
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    5    16:33.0   173
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     3    16:23.55  168
Ray Sambrotto           11   06-B   Sweet Home         Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     4    12:49.0   169
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   51   16:44.7   170
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   8    16:13.0   177
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/4/2016    4    16:29.00  173
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   2    16:07.27  178
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   4    16:05.30  174
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    6    15:16.2   177
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    7    16:15.6   177
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    2    15:23.98  172
Ray Sambrotto           10   06-B   Sweet Home         West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    2    16:38.82  169
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   1    16:55.3   167
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   30   17:10.8   166
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2015    3    17:24.32  170
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   8    16:22.36  171
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   12   16:29.88  166
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         KNOX-C Invite           10/10/2015   2    16:26.11  174
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    28   15:45.0   167
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         East Aurora Invite      9/26/2015    7    15:33.96  172
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    5    17:11.1   167
Ray Sambrotto           9    06-B   Sweet Home         West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/12/2015    8    17:16.0   157
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B2      10/31/2014   16   18:12.9   139
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/25/2014   59   17:32.32  142
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/11/2014   40   17:48.25  140
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         Grove City Inv PA       10/4/2014    44   18:15.0   135
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-Soph        9/27/2014    27   17:26.2   136
Ray Sambrotto           8    06-B   Sweet Home         East Aurora Invite      9/20/2014    33   17:17.49  141
Zachary Poydock         11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    54   18:37.72  127
Zachary Poydock         11   06-B   Sweet Home         ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   111  18:33.09  127
Zachary Poydock         11   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   72   19:28.7   118
Zachary Poydock         11   06-B   Sweet Home         McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    77   17:34.8   130
Zachary Poydock         11   06-B   Sweet Home         Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     107  19:20.82  109
Zachary Poydock         10   06-B   Sweet Home         Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    57   18:39.17  130
Ray Caso                11   06-C   Tonawanda          Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    31   18:13.21  136
Ray Caso                11   06-C   Tonawanda          ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   72   17:53.87  140
Ray Caso                11   06-C   Tonawanda          Clarence Inv-Sm         10/21/2017   16   19:32.0   119
Ray Caso                11   06-C   Tonawanda          McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    63   17:24.9   134
Ray Caso                11   06-C   Tonawanda          JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     29   14:06.83  135
Ray Caso                10   06-C   Tonawanda          Section 6-Class C       11/6/2016    51   18:50.40  126
David Thiel-Colvin      9    06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    22   15:01.64  122
Jamie Sullivan          10   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    21   14:59.46  122
Joshua Lisiecki         12   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    7    14:00.97  144
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    48   18:28.38  131
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   94   18:19.72  131
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   45   18:25.54  130
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    35   19:25.20  116
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   East Aurora Inv-Sm      9/23/2017    32   18:48.57  107
Joshua Lisiecki         11   06-B   West Seneca East   Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    124  19:48.0   108
Joshua Lisiecki         10   06-B   West Seneca East   Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    48   18:27.91  134
Sean McCartan           9    06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    12   14:15.99  138
Vinny Pagliaccio        10   06-B   West Seneca East   Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    5    13:44.70  150
Brady Harris            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     45   18:25.80  131
Brady Harris            9    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    64   19:25.20  112
Brady Harris            9    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   112  18:34.55  126
Brady Harris            9    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-JV      10/7/2017    4    19:19.50  118
Brady Harris            9    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    8    19:03.9   128
Christian Ruiz          10   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     9    17:09.13  157
Christian Ruiz          9    06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    46   18:42.38  126
Christian Ruiz          9    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   92   18:16.58  132
Christian Ruiz          9    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-JV      10/7/2017    1    18:45.18  129
Christian Ruiz          9    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    3    18:31.2   139
Evan Larkman            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     61   18:47.40  124
Evan Larkman            9    06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   80   20:44.83  83
Evan Larkman            9    06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-JV      10/7/2017    7    19:44.91  109
Evan Larkman            9    06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    7    19:00.8   129
Tyler Bishop            12   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     7    17:01.80  159
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    18   17:22.36  153
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   106  18:30.25  128
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   19   15:55.71  169
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    6    16:52.01  167
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    3    17:24.6   161
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    27   17:09.0   161
Tyler Bishop            11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     12   16:56.22  157
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    26   17:30.46  153
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   19   17:13.87  155
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   24   17:13.58  151
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    6    14:39.91  151
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    8    17:41.6   158
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    16   17:53.02  144
Tyler Bishop            10   06-A   West Seneca West   JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     17   13:25.33  146
Zachary Sigman          11   06-A   West Seneca West   Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     51   18:30.78  130
Allen Gelfond           10   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     31   17:59.01  140
Benjamin Terhaar        10   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     38   18:18.51  134
Jack Stefanick          12   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     20   17:29.52  150
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    35   18:08.64  137
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   95   18:20.32  131
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    Sunset Stampede         10/20/2017   7    18:04.0   142
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    Town of Amherst         10/6/2017    4    17:07.93  144
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    58   17:22.2   135
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    100  18:31.87  112
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    25   18:49.0   127
Jack Stefanick          11   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     92   19:06.42  114
Jack Stefanick          10   06-B   Williamsville E    Section 6-Class B       11/6/2016    65   18:51.94  126
Owen Lewis              11   06-B   Williamsville E    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     25   17:44.51  145
Dillon McClary          11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     16   17:20.64  153
Dillon McClary          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/3/2017    39   18:23.91  132
Dillon McClary          10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   42   17:24.18  150
Dillon McClary          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   33   18:12.24  135
Dillon McClary          10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    114  17:40.8   128
Dillon McClary          10   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    58   17:23.7   139
Ken Abrahim             11   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    29   15:42.2   168
Ken Abrahim             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    7    15:49.4   171
Ken Abrahim             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    22   17:01.0   164
Ken Abrahim             11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     4    16:40.56  162
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   7    17:09.5   162
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   36   16:24.0   173
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/4/2016    2    16:23.29  175
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/29/2016   4    16:22.43  173
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   7    16:16.28  171
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    27   15:44.1   167
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    10   16:52.8   164
Ken Abrahim             10   06-A   Williamsville N    Wayne Invite-V1         9/17/2016    17   16:17.0   164
Ken Abrahim             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Section 6-Class A       11/6/2015    68   22:08.85  75
Ken Abrahim             9    06-A   Williamsville N    ECIC Championship       10/31/2015   41   17:31.11  148
Ken Abrahim             9    06-A   Williamsville N    Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   48   17:32.35  145
Ken Abrahim             9    06-A   Williamsville N    McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/3/2015    19   17:03.2   141
Nathan Szathowski       11   06-A   Williamsville N    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     33   18:07.96  137
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   136  19:00.85  118
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   69   19:08.08  116
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    126  18:35.8   110
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    113  19:02.04  102
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    74   20:13.0   99
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     142  20:32.63  85
Ethan Heil              11   06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     51   14:51.98  120
Wiley Moslow            11   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     70   19:07.06  118
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    Section 6-Class B       11/3/2017    69   19:04.59  118
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    ECIC Championship       10/28/2017   125  18:52.33  121
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   54   18:37.40  127
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    101  18:00.5   122
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    95   18:26.30  114
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    56   19:41.0   109
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/9/2017     98   19:13.21  112
Wiley Moslow            10   06-B   Williamsville S    JFK Invite 4K           9/1/2017     40   14:26.03  128
Alex Martinez           11   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     34   18:39.23  127
Cal Seeley              12   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     60   19:19.72  113
Cal Seeley              11   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    59   19:11.88  116
Cal Seeley              11   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    114  18:06.4   120
Cal Seeley              11   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     41   19:03.66  115
Cal Seeley              10   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    30   18:07.40  141
Cal Seeley              10   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    55   17:30.9   132
Jonathan Moote          11   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     36   18:41.04  126
Michael Seeley          11   06-C   Wilson             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   24   19:12.2   122
Michael Seeley          10   06-C   Wilson             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   14   18:43.6   135
Quinton Rees            10   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    42   18:33.38  129
Quinton Rees            10   06-C   Wilson             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   19   18:54.0   128
Quinton Rees            10   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     37   18:52.49  119
Quinton Rees            9    06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    32   18:14.32  138
William Schwarzmuel     12   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     8    17:31.35  150
William Schwarzmuel     11   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/3/2017    17   17:39.50  147
William Schwarzmuel     11   06-C   Wilson             Niagara-Orleans         10/28/2017   6    17:51.6   149
William Schwarzmuel     11   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    24   16:34.9   150
William Schwarzmuel     11   06-C   Wilson             Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    24   17:56.65  145
William Schwarzmuel     11   06-C   Wilson             Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/9/2017     10   17:31.63  145
William Schwarzmuel     10   06-C   Wilson             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   48   17:31.5   151
William Schwarzmuel     10   06-C   Wilson             Section 6-Class C       11/4/2016    4    17:10.81  159
William Schwarzmuel     10   06-C   Wilson             Niagara Orleans         10/29/2016   3    18:02.3   149
William Schwarzmuel     10   06-C   Wilson             McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    33   17:05.2   140