Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Section 10, 11, Other

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Cooper Stuntz           10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   129  21:51.7   75
Cooper Stuntz           10   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   136  20:26.66  79
Cooper Stuntz           10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    53   20:56.5   80
Cooper Stuntz           10   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    137  21:30.4   79
Hunter Dean             11   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    20   22:27.0   70
Hunter Dean             11   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   46   20:12.0   74
Hunter Dean             11   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   43   20:23.0   70
Hunter Dean             11   10-C   Canton             Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    53   24:38.07  26
Hunter Dean             11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    65   21:50.4   61
Jaden Caldwell          11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   107  19:55.3   114
Jaden Caldwell          11   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   51   18:04.80  126
Jaden Caldwell          11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    15   18:44.6   124
Jaden Caldwell          11   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    59   19:28.3   120
Jaden Caldwell          11   10-C   Canton             Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    171  20:13.0   100
Jaden Caldwell          10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    11   21:06.0   97
Jaden Caldwell          10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   21   18:28.0   109
Jaden Caldwell          10   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   37   20:05.0   76
Jaden Caldwell          10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    49   20:54.7   80
Rich Pandel             11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   102  19:48.1   116
Rich Pandel             11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    35   20:05.2   97
Rich Pandel             11   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    93   20:28.5   100
Rich Pandel             10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   127  20:43.6   86
Rich Pandel             10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    9    20:52.0   102
Rich Pandel             10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   23   18:33.0   107
Rich Pandel             10   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   25   19:09.0   95
Rich Pandel             10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    40   20:15.7   93
Rich Pandel             9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    14   19:32.3   109
Skylar Kennedy          9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   127  21:42.1   78
Skylar Kennedy          9    10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   111  19:29.19  98
Skylar Kennedy          9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    41   20:28.8   89
Skylar Kennedy          9    10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    120  20:59.8   89
Tim Allen               11   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   95   19:29.1   122
Tim Allen               11   10-C   Canton             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   65   18:22.43  121
Tim Allen               11   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    18   18:59.9   119
Tim Allen               11   10-C   Canton             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    48   19:13.0   125
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   106  19:06.3   119
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    4    19:49.0   123
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   10   17:17.0   132
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   10   17:11.0   134
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    24   19:06.5   116
Tim Allen               10   10-C   Canton             McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    83   19:57.8   103
Tim Allen               9    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   109  19:21.3   123
Tim Allen               9    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    6    18:23.1   132
Tim Allen               9    10-C   Canton             Interdivisional         10/27/2015   15   19:39.00  123
Tim Allen               9    10-C   Canton             Beaver River Invite     10/10/2015   32   19:03.0   116
Tim Allen               8    10-C   Canton             NY States-Class C       11/8/2014    104  19:00.0   127
Tim Allen               8    10-C   Canton             Section 10-Class C      10/28/2014   7    19:38.0   116
Tim Allen               8    10-C   Canton             Sec 10 Interdivison     10/21/2014   18   18:53.93  122
Dylan Perry             9    10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   119  20:38.2   99
Dylan Perry             9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   22   17:26.05  139
Dylan Perry             9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    116  19:40.0   111
Dylan Perry             9    10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     6    20:35.0   82
Evan Lamica             11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    147  24:10.0   21
Evan Lamica             11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     20   23:22.0   27
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    12   22:04.0   78
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   36   19:20.0   91
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   19   21:07.0   69
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   55   21:07.0   56
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    211  22:00.9   62
Evan Lamica             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     124  23:49.4   42
Isaac McPherson         11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   122  20:43.5   98
Isaac McPherson         11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   43   17:50.35  131
Isaac McPherson         11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    138  20:13.0   100
Isaac McPherson         11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     44   19:38.0   101
Isaac McPherson         10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   115  19:15.3   116
Isaac McPherson         10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    6    20:14.0   114
Isaac McPherson         10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   13   17:21.0   131
Isaac McPherson         10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   33   19:47.5   115
Isaac McPherson         10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   12   17:46.0   123
Josh Paquin             11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   124  19:56.04  89
Josh Paquin             11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    106  22:19.0   58
Josh Paquin             11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Inv-JV        9/9/2017     5    20:08.0   91
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    10   21:49.0   83
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   32   19:03.0   97
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Weedsport Inv-JV        10/22/2016   12   20:20.1   84
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   39   20:17.0   72
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    178  20:44.6   87
Josh Paquin             10   10-B   Franklin Acad      South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     114  23:24.9   50
Keegan Reyome           11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   111  19:40.2   119
Keegan Reyome           11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   20   17:22.73  140
Keegan Reyome           11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    84   18:57.0   125
Keegan Reyome           11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     19   18:08.0   131
Sam Dumas               11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   55   18:55.7   130
Sam Dumas               11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   107  19:33.5   121
Sam Dumas               11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   25   17:34.70  136
Sam Dumas               11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    146  20:23.0   96
Sam Dumas               11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     13   17:44.0   139
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   214  20:48.2   92
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   108  18:59.8   121
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 10-Class B      11/1/2016    4    19:28.0   130
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   5    16:42.0   144
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   26   19:22.8   123
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   5    16:57.0   139
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    68   18:25.8   133
Sam Dumas               10   10-B   Franklin Acad      South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     25   19:26.0   129
Tyler Fleury            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   120  20:41.8   98
Tyler Fleury            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   55   18:12.72  124
Tyler Fleury            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    113  19:34.0   113
Tyler Fleury            11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     37   19:05.0   112
Tyler Shorette          11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY Federation           11/18/2017   161  17:54.9   150
Tyler Shorette          11   10-B   Franklin Acad      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   52   17:59.4   152
Tyler Shorette          11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    14   17:14.0   159
Tyler Shorette          11   10-B   Franklin Acad      Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     2    16:31.0   164
Carter Baer             8    10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   112  20:08.0   109
Carter Baer             8    10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    27   19:44.1   104
Cole Siebels            8    10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   122  20:49.9   95
Cole Siebels            8    10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   34   19:30.8   113
Cole Siebels            8    10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    29   19:46.5   104
James McCollum          10   10-C   Gouverneur         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   114  20:13.0   108
James McCollum          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   26   19:06.5   121
James McCollum          10   10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    94   20:29.1   99
James McCollum          10   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    35   24:21.62  32
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    13   21:25.0   91
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   29   18:50.0   101
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   68   20:28.6   100
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   35   20:00.0   78
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    46   24:13.17  35
James McCollum          9    10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    51   21:01.7   77
John Erdman             10   10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    61   21:51.1   62
John Erdman             10   10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    40   25:02.74  18
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    17   21:52.0   82
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   30   18:57.0   99
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   108  22:25.9   61
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   45   20:31.0   68
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    45   24:11.92  35
John Erdman             9    10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    44   20:38.5   85
William Schroeder       9    10-C   Gouverneur         Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   69   21:43.8   68
William Schroeder       9    10-C   Gouverneur         Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    57   21:31.9   68
William Schroeder       9    10-C   Gouverneur         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    136  21:29.8   79
Clayton Reed            9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   84   19:53.0   114
Clayton Reed            9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    23   19:23.7   111
Clayton Reed            9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    11   20:34.43  108
Clayton Reed            9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     39   19:11.0   110
Jude Lauzon             10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     60   20:43.0   80
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   115  22:14.0   56
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    8    21:46.0   84
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   38   19:31.0   88
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   32   19:43.0   84
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    41   23:47.15  43
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    59   21:34.3   67
Jude Lauzon             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    65   21:21.49  52
Levi Sochia             10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   75   19:32.1   121
Levi Sochia             10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    22   19:20.0   112
Levi Sochia             10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    10   20:33.71  108
Levi Sochia             10   10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     36   19:02.0   113
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   112  21:17.0   75
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    4    20:25.0   111
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   14   18:08.0   115
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    35   21:52.43  82
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    42   20:28.4   89
Levi Sochia             9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    50   19:50.33  82
Michael Richards        9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   89   20:11.6   108
Michael Richards        9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    44   20:38.5   86
Michael Richards        9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    16   21:29.03  89
Michael Richards        9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     46   19:46.0   99
Nick Tebo               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   104  21:10.1   89
Nick Tebo               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    40   20:19.9   92
Owen Haas               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   103  21:08.3   89
Owen Haas               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    30   19:47.1   103
Owen Haas               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    23   22:20.64  72
Owen Haas               9    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Section 7 Invite        9/9/2017     64   21:04.0   73
Thomas Hop Sicker       8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   74   19:29.3   122
Thomas Hop Sicker       8    10-D   Norwood-Norfolk    Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    34   20:01.8   98
Chayton Massic          11   10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    31   23:26.10  50
Chayton Massic          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    16   21:45.0   84
Chayton Massic          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   44   20:09.0   75
Chayton Massic          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   38   20:16.0   73
Chayton Massic          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    44   24:04.83  37
Chayton Massic          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    48   20:54.3   80
Cody Fifield            11   10-C   Ogdensburg         Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    34   24:12.97  35
Cody Fifield            10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    33   25:33.0   8
Cody Fifield            10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   62   21:39.0   45
Cody Fifield            10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   59   21:58.0   39
Cody Fifield            10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    82   23:25.1   30
Nathan McNally          11   10-C   Ogdensburg         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   10   17:28.6   162
Nathan McNally          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   76   18:04.3   140
Nathan McNally          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    2    18:45.0   144
Nathan McNally          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   4    16:41.0   144
Nathan McNally          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   8    17:06.0   136
Nathan McNally          10   10-C   Ogdensburg         Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    15   18:32.5   127
Hayden Trejos           10   10-C   Potsdam            Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    47   20:42.7   85
Andrew Chubb            11   10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   113  20:12.7   108
Andrew Chubb            11   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    38   20:13.8   94
Andrew Chubb            11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    14   21:20.65  92
Andrew Chubb            10   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   42   19:57.0   79
Andrew Chubb            10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    67   21:56.8   59
Andrew Chubb            10   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    70   20:44.28  64
Andrew Chubb            10   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     122  23:42.4   44
Collins Xavier          9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    59   21:40.0   66
Ivan King               11   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    51   20:55.0   81
Ivan King               11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    19   21:50.93  82
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   124  20:20.1   94
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    6    20:33.0   108
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   20   18:27.0   109
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   22   19:05.0   96
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    23   20:31.31  109
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    35   19:51.2   101
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    58   20:29.57  69
Ivan King               10   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     119  23:40.0   45
Ivan King               9    10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   130  22:58.6   50
Ivan King               9    10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    23   21:46.5   65
Kaiden Skidders         9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    50   20:54.3   81
Kaiden Skidders         9    10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    25   22:26.82  70
Lane Oakes              9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    60   21:41.0   65
Lucas Bigtree           10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    84   25:11.1   -5
Lucas Bigtree           10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    48   26:50.68  -18
Lucas Bigtree           9    10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    37   26:25.0   -9
Lucas Bigtree           9    10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   77   23:32.0   7
Lucas Bigtree           9    10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    85   24:18.0   12
Morgan Phelix           11   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/7/2017    43   20:33.8   88
Morgan Phelix           11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    22   22:13.41  75
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   129  20:47.4   85
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    8    20:49.0   103
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   39   19:33.0   87
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   29   19:36.0   86
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    34   21:51.73  82
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    52   21:09.1   75
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-JV      9/17/2016    50   20:11.13  75
Morgan Phelix           10   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     107  23:09.6   55
Sose George             11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    20   21:57.16  80
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   126  20:36.1   89
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    15   21:35.0   87
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   18   18:04.0   117
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    29   21:02.47  98
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    34   19:51.0   101
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    51   19:46.77  83
Sose George             10   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     111  23:14.4   53
Sose George             9    10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/3/2015    13   19:26.5   111
Talon Phillips          11   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon River Mud        9/23/2017    42   25:16.39  14
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   130  20:55.6   82
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Section 10-Class C      11/1/2016    14   21:26.0   90
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   27   18:48.0   102
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   20   18:54.0   100
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Salmon Mud Run          10/8/2016    30   21:15.79  94
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Beaver River Inv        10/1/2016    55   21:21.4   71
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    66   22:08.91  36
Talon Phillips          10   10-C   Salmon River       South Jefferson Inv     9/3/2016     85   22:06.8   76
Patrick Cote            10   10-D   Tupper Lake        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   102  21:04.5   91
Patrick Cote            9    10-D   Tupper Lake        NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   106  19:51.7   104
Patrick Cote            9    10-D   Tupper Lake        Section 10-Class D      11/1/2016    6    21:02.0   98
Patrick Cote            9    10-D   Tupper Lake        Interdivisionals        10/25/2016   26   18:40.0   105
Patrick Cote            9    10-D   Tupper Lake        Brushton-Moira Inv      10/11/2016   48   20:34.0   67
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   97   19:07.6   122
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   19   18:57.57  132
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   47   15:05.62  129
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   23   17:27     137
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    1    18:25.73  132
Aidan Rooney            10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    152  18:13.0   124
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   74   18:40.7   131
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    72   19:00.25  133
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   65   18:28.67  141
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   33   14:33.79  141
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   63   17:13.66  141
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    9    18:11.95  137
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    113  17:46.0   133
Darin Cofield           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    32   17:46.6   136
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   26   17:50.3   148
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    41   18:24.57  145
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   64   18:27.46  142
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   9    14:46.72  136
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   90   17:35.96  134
Jake Rabin              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    32   17:57.0   129
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   31   17:55.5   147
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   61   18:23.32  143
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   58   15:25.67  122
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   71   17:18.11  140
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    12   18:28.09  132
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    131  17:59.0   128
Nolan Kata              10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    24   17:24.5   144
Nolan Kata              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    76   18:43.36  137
Nolan Kata              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   148  19:16.85  126
Nolan Kata              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   69   17:17.57  141
Nolan Kata              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    55   14:15.8   148
Nolan Kata              9    11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    46   18:52.28  134
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   115  19:36.9   113
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    59   18:46.49  138
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   66   18:30.76  141
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   42   14:53.39  134
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   54   17:03.68  145
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    10   18:14.66  136
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    122  17:52.0   131
Perry Balsamo           10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    31   17:45.8   137
William Goode           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   28   19:12.86  127
William Goode           11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   11   14:50.53  135
William Goode           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   43   17:53     128
William Goode           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Nassau Coches-JV        10/7/2017    2    18:37.84  128
William Goode           11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    47   18:09.0   125
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   38   18:06.4   143
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    40   18:22.55  145
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   58   18:20.52  144
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   32   14:29.10  143
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   50   17:00.07  146
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    48   17:04.0   147
Zach Rohr               11   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    49   18:17.5   126
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   49   18:20.1   138
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    63   18:30.80  141
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   77   18:27.20  143
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   74   17:25.32  139
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    51   14:11.6   149
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    22   15:03.17  143
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    19   18:17.77  145
Zach Rohr               10   11-A   Bay Shore          Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    23   17:25.0   144
Kevin Lessing           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    8    18:19.38  147
Kevin Lessing           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   8    18:24.73  143
Kevin Lessing           11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    29   19:39.96  125
Kevin Lessing           10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    29   19:03.75  130
Matt Nolan              11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    7    18:12.66  149
Matt Nolan              11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   6    18:19.64  144
Matt Nolan              11   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    26   19:25.89  129
Matt Nolan              10   11-B   Bayport-BluePt     Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    25   18:52.54  133
Matt Sabolenko          11   11-A   Bellport           Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   85   18:50.37  134
Matt Sabolenko          11   11-A   Bellport           Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   13   18:38.92  141
Matt Sabolenko          11   11-A   Bellport           St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    91   18:57.31  132
Matt Sabolenko          10   11-A   Bellport           Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    74   18:42.13  137
Matt Sabolenko          10   11-A   Bellport           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   69   18:18.55  146
Nick Scheiner           10   11-A   Bellport           Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     14   17:57.7   134
Nick Scheiner           9    11-A   Bellport           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    68   18:56.75  134
Nick Scheiner           9    11-A   Bellport           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   23   18:48.69  135
Daouda Dansoko          11   11-A   Brentwood          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    78   19:15.86  128
Daouda Dansoko          11   11-A   Brentwood          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   63   19:28.49  122
Daouda Dansoko          11   11-A   Brentwood          Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    13   19:31.44  126
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   89   19:13.4   128
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    9    19:22.25  126
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   100  19:02.58  130
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   62   17:49.75  129
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    9    19:24.45  128
James Mintell           8    11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    26   19:00.42  124
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    20   21:26.68  84
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   186  21:29.61  81
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   61   17:46.87  130
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    38   21:28.65  86
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    10   18:25.84  135
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    57   20:29.54  108
Joseph Luongo           10   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    38   19:18.14  129
Joseph Luongo           9    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   112  19:21.2   114
Joseph Luongo           9    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    15   19:51.53  114
Joseph Luongo           9    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   33   17:07.21  115
Joseph Luongo           9    11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   202  19:50.30  115
Joseph Luongo           9    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   104  18:18.22  121
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   67   18:48.5   136
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    4    18:57.98  134
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   79   18:42.73  137
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   52   17:01.32  146
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    4    18:51.38  139
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    9    18:24.48  136
Michael Donnegan        11   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    43   19:27.42  126
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   100  18:46.9   125
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    2    17:58.17  152
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   5    15:31.47  147
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   87   18:32.55  141
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   13   16:25.16  159
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    133  14:57.3   132
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    52   19:15.58  126
Michael Donnegan        10   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    46   19:31.77  122
Michael Donnegan        9    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   71   18:13.8   145
Michael Donnegan        9    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    4    18:05.11  151
Michael Donnegan        9    11-C   Center Moriches    Division Champ          10/27/2015   84   18:20.39  144
Michael Donnegan        9    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   17   16:40.93  152
Michael Donnegan        9    11-C   Center Moriches    Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    54   19:22.5   124
Michael Donnegan        8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      10/31/2014   26   20:15.50  108
Michael Donnegan        8    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Fr-So Champ      10/24/2014   28   18:10.74  128
Michael Kozcinski       10   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   118  19:27.79  122
Michael Kozcinski       10   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   68   18:45.91  111
Michael Kozcinski       10   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    48   19:41.19  121
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   101  18:48.3   125
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    13   19:35.46  119
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   14   16:23.22  129
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   146  19:14.95  127
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   73   17:42.32  133
Michael Kozcinski       9    11-C   Center Moriches    Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    144  15:11.8   127
Michael Kozcinski       8    11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/6/2015    18   20:01.12  113
Michael Kozcinski       8    11-C   Center Moriches    Division Champ          10/27/2015   194  19:46.37  116
Michael Kozcinski       8    11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   140  18:42.88  112
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    21   21:29.73  83
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   130  19:52.21  114
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   67   18:37.04  114
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    41   21:51.35  79
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    51   20:46.03  89
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    75   21:07.99  95
William Pettit          11   11-C   Center Moriches    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    55   19:58.40  116
William Pettit          10   11-C   Center Moriches    NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   123  20:19.2   95
William Pettit          10   11-C   Center Moriches    Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    14   19:40.95  117
Adam Abdabhai           12   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Man-JV     9/8/2018     1    17:43.2   140
Adam Abdabhai           11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   127  19:42.83  117
Adam Abdabhai           11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   44   14:12.7   149
Adam Abdabhai           11   11-A   Commack            Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    4    18:50.64  138
Daniel Czop             12   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     3    16:16.3   169
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   59   17:21.4   162
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    15   17:22.20  166
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   15   17:02.21  170
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   8    13:33.7   164
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    61   17:54.5   151
Daniel Czop             11   11-A   Commack            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    3    17:24.76  167
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   106  17:37.7   155
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    35   17:45.39  156
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   49   18:00.41  152
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    58   14:00.2   154
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    28   18:22.33  144
Daniel Czop             10   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave-V2         9/10/2016    18   17:32.87  143
Dean Gregory            12   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     12   17:09.9   151
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   157  18:35.8   137
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    88   19:21.75  126
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   5    18:13.43  147
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   20   14:27.9   143
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    119  20:01.7   108
Dean Gregory            11   11-A   Commack            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    26   18:38.75  142
Jamison Homatas         11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   60   18:22.58  143
Jamison Homatas         11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   40   14:09.7   150
Jamison Homatas         11   11-A   Commack            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    57   17:51.6   152
Jamison Homatas         11   11-A   Commack            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    14   18:00.63  155
Jamison Homatas         10   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   150  18:16.0   143
Jamison Homatas         10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    54   18:15.16  146
Jamison Homatas         10   11-A   Commack            Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   62   18:14.30  147
Jamison Homatas         10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    95   14:25.7   144
Jamison Homatas         10   11-A   Commack            Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    32   18:34.33  140
Joe Glatz                    11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     28   17:39.0   141
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu       11   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     38   17:59.7   134
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu       10   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   161  18:42.4   135
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu       10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    37   18:15.45  148
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu       10   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   69   18:33.79  140
Kiyoshi Shiomitsu       10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   75   14:33.5   141
Roshan Kalikasingh      11   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     39   18:00.9   134
Roshan Kalikasingh      10   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   162  18:42.7   135
Roshan Kalikasingh      10   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    89   19:25.00  125
Roshan Kalikasingh      10   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   3    18:09.67  148
Ryan Dery               12   11-A   Commack            Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     14   17:12.5   150
Ryan Dery               11   11-A   Commack            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   147  18:25.5   141
Ryan Dery               11   11-A   Commack            Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    33   18:10.00  150
Ryan Dery               11   11-A   Commack            Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   42   17:57.57  152
Ryan Dery               11   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   64   14:25.4   144
Ryan Dery               11   11-A   Commack            Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    16   18:06.13  153
Ryan Dery               10   11-A   Commack            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   120  19:45.6   113
Ryan Dery               10   11-A   Commack            Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    16   14:35.9   140
Matt Krieg              10   11-A   Comsewogue         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   24   18:48.90  135
Matt Krieg              10   11-A   Comsewogue         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    19   18:39.93  131
Matt Krieg              10   11-A   Comsewogue         Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     14   19:23.93  130
Kelby Bishop            10   11-A   Connetquot         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   54   18:16.0   140
Kelby Bishop            10   11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    38   18:16.46  148
Kelby Bishop            10   11-A   Connetquot         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   2    18:11.59  147
Kelby Bishop            10   11-A   Connetquot         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    72   18:37.80  138
Matt Lopez              11   11-A   Connetquot         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    86   19:20.36  126
Matt Lopez              11   11-A   Connetquot         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   4    18:17.81  145
Ethan McCormac          11   11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   103  19:15.8   127
Ethan McCormac          11   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    18   18:52.67  135
Ethan McCormac          11   11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   67   18:30.95  141
Frank Bellucci          10   11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   125  21:00.2   92
Frank Bellucci          10   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    36   19:43.85  118
Frank Bellucci          10   11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   93   18:58.50  132
Nicolas Villante        10   11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   116  20:24.2   104
Nicolas Villante        10   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    33   19:19.69  126
Omar Leon               11   11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   100  19:07.5   130
Omar Leon               11   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    15   18:49.63  136
Ryan Fowkes             11   11-B   East Hampton       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   63   18:12.2   148
Ryan Fowkes             11   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    4    17:55.94  154
Ryan Fowkes             11   11-B   East Hampton       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   29   17:40.77  157
Ryan Fowkes             11   11-B   East Hampton       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   22   16:54.64  148
Ryan Fowkes             11   11-B   East Hampton       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    15   17:33.23  160
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    13   18:09.24  148
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   60   18:11.50  148
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   2    17:30.43  151
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Westhampton Inv         10/6/2016    1    17:55.10  153
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    3    17:36.06  150
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    28   17:22.82  148
Ryan Fowkes             10   11-B   East Hampton       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    4    18:58.25  144
Dylan Lopez             11   11-A   East Islip         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   14   18:33.88  140
Dylan Lopez             11   11-A   East Islip         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   79   14:36.7   140
Dylan Lopez             11   11-A   East Islip         Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    226  17:35.0   136
Dylan Lopez             11   11-A   East Islip         Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    40   19:21.62  128
Dylan Lopez             10   11-A   East Islip         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   161  19:23.84  124
Dylan Lopez             10   11-A   East Islip         Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   19   17:50.19  144
JyShawn Wilkins         9    11-A   East Islip         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   106  20:17.14  105
JyShawn Wilkins         9    11-A   East Islip         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   115  15:10.8   127
JyShawn Wilkins         9    11-A   East Islip         Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    292  18:10.0   125
Logan Martensen         10   11-A   East Islip         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   52   19:21.32  124
Logan Martensen         10   11-A   East Islip         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   104  14:59.7   131
Logan Martensen         10   11-A   East Islip         Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    322  18:34.0   117
Anthony Fonseca         10   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    55   18:41.33  139
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    48   18:32.49  142
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   87   18:54.79  133
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   55   17:04.07  145
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    84   18:49.85  134
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    120  21:03.4   88
Grant Frevert           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    22   17:20.8   145
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    62   18:49.48  137
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   54   18:17.57  145
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   60   17:07.81  143
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    80   18:42.85  137
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    80   18:56.3   130
Kevin Carballo          10   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    38   17:46.6   136
Kevin Carballo          9    11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    81   18:48.47  135
Kevin Carballo          9    11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   61   17:14.07  142
Kevin Carballo          9    11-A   EastportSManor     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    104  14:39.0   139
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    22   17:50.29  156
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   22   17:24.83  163
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   16   16:10.24  163
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    23   17:44.23  156
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    42   18:06.4   147
Michael Silveri         9    11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    12   16:54.3   154
Michael Silveri         8    11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    61   18:25.81  142
Michael Silveri         8    11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   49   17:00.98  147
Michael Silveri         8    11-A   EastportSManor     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    87   14:21.4   146
Nicholas Boncore        11   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    54   18:40.49  140
Nicholas Boncore        11   11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   49   18:11.83  147
Nicholas Boncore        11   11-A   EastportSManor     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    50   18:12.65  147
Nicholas Boncore        11   11-A   EastportSManor     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    82   18:59.9   129
Nicholas Boncore        11   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    19   17:13.1   148
Nicholas Boncore        10   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    79   18:46.64  135
Nicholas Boncore        10   11-A   EastportSManor     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   92   18:34.80  140
Thomas Cassar           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   120  19:28.21  122
Thomas Cassar           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   34   16:45.42  151
Thomas Cassar           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    70   18:42.0   135
Thomas Cassar           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    23   17:21.3   145
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    48   18:08.16  148
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   59   18:10.80  148
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   50   17:01.21  147
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    101  14:33.0   141
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    25   18:28.29  142
Thomas Cassar           10   11-A   EastportSManor     Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    22   17:23.3   144
Thomas Fasano           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    105  19:42.62  119
Thomas Fasano           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   98   19:02.19  130
Thomas Fasano           11   11-A   EastportSManor     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   62   17:12.95  142
Thomas Fasano           11   11-A   EastportSManor     St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    60   18:29.60  141
Chris Kelly             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    66   18:55.50  135
Chris Kelly             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   15   18:36.36  139
Chris Kelly             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    26   18:58.04  136
Chris Kelly             10   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    90   18:56.65  132
Chris Kelly             10   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   16   16:04.92  135
Luke Strand             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    63   18:50.91  136
Luke Strand             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   7    18:20.25  144
Luke Strand             11   11-A   Hauppauge          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    106  19:12.80  127
Luke Strand             11   11-A   Hauppauge          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    25   18:56.82  136
Luke Strand             10   11-A   Hauppauge          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    85   18:51.67  134
Luke Strand             10   11-A   Hauppauge          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   15   16:00.48  137
Herath Ramin            10   11-A   Hhh East           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   41   16:51.72  149
James Taufman           11   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    64   18:52.50  136
James Taufman           11   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   20   18:46.39  136
James Taufman           11   11-A   Hhh East           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   94   17:39.11  133
James Taufman           11   11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    10   18:16.44  139
James Taufman           11   11-A   Hhh East           Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     17   19:14.82  133
James Taufman           10   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    109  19:19.25  125
James Taufman           10   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   12   15:47.08  141
Josh Serure             11   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    118  20:00.14  113
Josh Serure             11   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   35   19:04.53  129
Josh Serure             11   11-A   Hhh East           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   88   17:35.01  134
Josh Serure             11   11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    36   19:10.60  120
RJ Pleasants            11   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    16   17:28.74  163
RJ Pleasants            11   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   1    17:14.62  166
RJ Pleasants            11   11-A   Hhh East           Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   17   16:19.88  159
RJ Pleasants            11   11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    2    17:41.23  150
RJ Pleasants            11   11-A   Hhh East           Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     1    17:31.40  168
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    29   17:38.31  158
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   6    15:34.31  146
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   43   17:55.53  153
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   39   16:48.49  151
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    18   18:19.16  147
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    6    17:47.32  146
RJ Pleasants            10   11-A   Hhh East           Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    8    17:49.38  155
Ramin Herath            10   11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    43   18:26.00  144
Ramin Herath            10   11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   9    18:25.56  142
Ramin Herath            10   11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    7    18:04.84  142
Ramin Herath            10   11-A   Hhh East           Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     11   19:06.62  136
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    66   18:34.95  139
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   2    15:35.08  145
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   63   18:14.59  147
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   63   17:14.78  142
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    24   18:35.43  141
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    11   18:12.04  138
Ramin Herath            9    11-A   Hhh East           Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    37   18:38.95  138
Jason Varville          10   11-A   Huntington         Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   39   19:08.39  128
Jason Varville          10   11-A   Huntington         Nassau Coches-So        10/7/2017    5    18:48.00  125
Jason Varville          10   11-A   Huntington         Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    15   18:37.88  131
Blake McConville        9    11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    81   18:44.04  136
Cooper Ball             11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    53   18:39.50  140
Cooper Ball             11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   80   18:42.73  137
Cooper Ball             11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   86   14:37.9   140
Cooper Ball             11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    12   18:23.31  136
Daniel Mardkha          11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   86   18:52.51  133
Daniel Mardkha          11   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    146  19:44.05  116
Daniel Mardkha          11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    21   18:42.68  130
Jonathan Engelhardt     9    11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    93   19:30.26  123
Jonathan Engelhardt     9    11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   107  19:13.83  126
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    50   18:37.87  140
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   76   18:39.73  138
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   72   14:27.0   144
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    77   18:41.36  137
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    6    17:58.66  144
Kyle Perez              11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    38   17:56.2   133
Kyle Perez              10   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    104  19:12.11  127
Kyle Perez              10   11-A   Kings Park         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   116  18:51.93  135
Mike Disalvo            11   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    30   18:07.21  151
Mike Disalvo            11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   45   18:02.57  150
Mike Disalvo            11   11-A   Kings Park         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    82   18:48.05  135
Mike Disalvo            11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    4    17:49.47  148
Mike Disalvo            11   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    19   17:11.1   148
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   54   18:24.8   137
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    60   18:23.97  143
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   78   18:27.22  143
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   73   17:25.08  139
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    75   20:02.07  112
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    7    17:48.23  146
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    35   18:37.84  138
Mike Disalvo            10   11-A   Kings Park         Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    22   17:20.5   145
Tom Stritzl             11   11-A   Kings Park         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   106  19:13.72  126
Tom Stritzl             11   11-A   Kings Park         Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   98   14:52.0   134
Tom Stritzl             11   11-A   Kings Park         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    25   18:48.68  128
Shane McCaffery         11   11-A   Lindenhurst        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   54   19:22.89  123
Shane McCaffery         11   11-A   Lindenhurst        Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    26   18:49.19  128
Chris Dinizeo           10   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    19   21:16.71  87
Chris Dinizeo           10   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   91   19:59.54  111
Chris Dinizeo           10   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    137  19:34.38  120
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   31   17:52.0   155
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    7    19:17.74  127
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   3    18:12.48  147
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    86   18:52.04  134
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    8    18:19.13  138
Christian Demchak       11   11-C   Mattituck          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    29   19:18.68  129
Michael Senica          11   11-C   Mercy              NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   79   19:01.2   132
Michael Senica          11   11-C   Mercy              Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    10   19:22.89  125
Michael Senica          11   11-C   Mercy              St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    136  19:33.73  120
Michael Senica          11   11-C   Mercy              Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     16   19:13.18  134
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   86   18:13.0   137
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    6    18:32.51  140
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   97   18:38.16  139
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   60   17:31.73  136
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    19   14:20.7   146
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    5    18:36.21  139
Michael Senica          10   11-C   Mercy              Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/17/2016    19   18:31.49  143
Connor McMurray         11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   77   20:56.42  95
Connor McMurray         11   11-A   Middle Country     Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    66   20:46.16  103
Connor McMurray         11   11-A   Middle Country     Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    42   19:48.90  119
Connor McMurray         11   11-A   Middle Country     Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     18   19:22.09  131
Connor McMurray         10   11-A   Middle Country     Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    92   19:00.66  131
Connor McMurray         10   11-A   Middle Country     Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   7    15:35.18  145
Blake Buscemi           10   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     35   17:51.1   137
Blake Buscemi           9    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    23   19:01.19  133
Blake Buscemi           9    11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   10   18:28.38  142
Blake Buscemi           9    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   64   17:47.88  130
David Miekley           11   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     51   18:52.3   117
David Miekley           10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    19   18:54.92  135
Timothy Hirdt           10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    14   18:48.19  137
Timothy Hirdt           10   11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   29   18:56.98  132
Timothy Hirdt           10   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    30   19:41.92  124
Timothy Hirdt           10   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    44   19:29.85  125
Timothy Hirdt           10   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     39   18:31.3   124
Timothy Hirdt           9    11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   105  18:42.5   127
Tom Cirrito             11   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     7    16:35.8   162
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   53   17:59.6   152
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    1    17:12.66  169
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   14   17:00.77  171
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    2    16:20.8   164
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    2    17:48.42  162
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    6    17:35.32  163
Tom Cirrito             10   11-B   Miller Place       Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     10   16:44.9   159
Tom Cirrito             9    11-B   Miller Place       NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   59   17:13.8   156
Tom Cirrito             9    11-B   Miller Place       Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    10   17:47.24  155
Tom Cirrito             9    11-B   Miller Place       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   29   17:38.99  159
Tom Cirrito             9    11-B   Miller Place       Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   17   16:29.96  157
Tom Cirrito             9    11-B   Miller Place       Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    22   17:10.29  145
Christian Law           11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    26   19:04.76  131
Christian Law           11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   92   18:57.32  132
Christian Law           11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   24   19:11.44  130
Christian Law           11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    16   18:40.17  131
Justin Wei              10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    24   19:02.76  132
Justin Wei              10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   88   18:55.78  132
Justin Wei              10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   17   18:48.80  138
Justin Wei              10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    14   19:33.10  125
Justin Wei              10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    17   18:41.08  130
Mario Xerri             10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    17   19:54.68  118
Mario Xerri             10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    23   18:55.72  125
Mario Xerri             10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    42   19:24.69  127
Mario Xerri             10   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     13   19:22.81  130
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    11   18:26.57  144
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   50   18:12.57  147
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   10   18:34.80  142
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    13   18:34.40  133
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    24   19:21.06  131
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    45   19:31.37  125
Sean Higgins            11   11-B   Mount Sinai        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     20   19:25.08  130
Connor McKeever         11   11-A   North Babylon      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   5    18:18.81  145
Jonathan Figueroa       11   11-A   North Babylon      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    128  20:25.00  105
Jonathan Figueroa       11   11-A   North Babylon      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   82   19:51.89  114
Jonathan Figueroa       10   11-A   North Babylon      Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   13   15:56.74  138
William Galler          9    11-A   North Babylon      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    52   18:39.50  140
Anthony Cuadros         10   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   122  19:53.2   111
Anthony Cuadros         10   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   18   18:53.24  133
Anthony Cuadros         10   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   30   17:35     134
Anthony Cuadros         10   11-A   Northport          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    15   18:40.35  128
Anthony Cuadros         10   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    9    19:36.44  126
Anthony Cuadros         9    11-A   Northport          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   4    15:49.50  141
Ben Donohue             11   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   8    18:22.18  144
Ben Donohue             11   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   17:20     139
Ben Donohue             11   11-A   Northport          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    8    18:08.36  138
Ben Donohue             11   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    32   19:45.07  123
Ben Donohue             11   11-A   Northport          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     14   19:11.30  134
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   128  18:17.0   143
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          NY Federation           11/18/2017   195  18:11.0   144
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    46   18:29.72  143
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   39   17:55.33  153
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   50   16:55.11  148
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    13   18:42.30  144
Jason Gibbons           11   11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    28   17:26.0   143
Jason Gibbons           10   11-A   Northport          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   104  19:28.9   115
Jason Gibbons           10   11-A   Northport          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   9    15:38.28  144
Julian Corbeaux         11   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   86   19:26.3   120
Julian Corbeaux         11   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   58   17:16.78  140
Julian Corbeaux         11   11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    37   17:55.4   134
Julian Corbeaux         10   11-A   Northport          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   96   19:14.7   120
Julian Corbeaux         10   11-A   Northport          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   8    15:36.37  145
Julian Corbeaux         10   11-A   Northport          McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    53   18:07.1   140
Julian Corbeaux         10   11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    19   17:08.9   149
Julian Corbeaux         10   11-A   Northport          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    2    18:52.47  146
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   98   17:52.3   152
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          NY Federation           11/18/2017   61   17:06.5   166
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    17   17:29.93  163
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   5    16:43.57  176
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   21   16:04.26  165
Sean Ryan               11   11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    15   16:45.0   157
Sean Ryan               10   11-A   Northport          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   37   18:09.4   142
Sean Ryan               10   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    38   17:50.91  154
Sean Ryan               10   11-A   Northport          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   1    15:02.09  156
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   36   17:01.9   168
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          NY Federation           11/18/2017   69   17:14.9   163
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    13   17:16.71  167
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   17   17:10.57  167
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   18   15:56.50  167
Thomas Fodor            10   11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    12   16:27.8   163
Thomas Fodor            9    11-A   Northport          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   23   17:44.1   150
Thomas Fodor            9    11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    47   18:07.41  149
Thomas Fodor            9    11-A   Northport          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   1    15:12.65  153
Thomas Fodor            9    11-A   Northport          McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    35   17:41.5   148
Thomas Fodor            9    11-A   Northport          Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    17   17:04.1   151
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   129  18:17.4   143
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          NY Federation           11/18/2017   167  17:56.5   149
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    58   18:45.74  138
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   47   18:09.94  148
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   7    16:51     149
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          Nassau Coches-VA        10/7/2017    5    17:54.92  143
Will Grillo             11   11-A   Northport          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    17   18:52.54  140
Alex Genna              10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    44   18:26.00  144
Alex Genna              10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   51   18:12.98  147
Alex Genna              10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   48   14:17.4   147
Alex Genna              10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    5    17:50.80  147
Alex Soltanpanah        11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    76   19:12.75  129
Alex Soltanpanah        11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   97   19:01.75  130
Alex Soltanpanah        11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   91   15:14.5   126
Alex Soltanpanah        11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    9    18:13.90  139
Alex Soltanpanah        11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     9    18:47.87  142
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   107  19:31.0   118
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    77   18:43.57  136
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   11   15:46.04  142
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   67   18:16.79  146
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   56   17:09.55  144
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    26   18:47.27  137
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Tom Knipfing Inv-1      9/30/2016    8    17:52.21  145
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    20   18:10.61  147
Alex Soltanpanah        10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    5    19:02.42  142
Logan Tammany           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   144  20:11.8   105
Logan Tammany           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    47   18:29.72  143
Logan Tammany           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   90   18:56.72  132
Logan Tammany           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   37   14:08.2   151
Logan Tammany           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    13   18:26.13  135
Lucien DeNeve           11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    87   19:20.97  126
Lucien DeNeve           11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   102  19:05.23  129
Lucien DeNeve           11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    16   18:32.54  133
Lucien DeNeve           11   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     28   20:06.35  116
Lucien DeNeve           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    102  19:10.89  127
Lucien DeNeve           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   14   16:00.23  137
Lucien DeNeve           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   117  18:52.57  134
Lucien DeNeve           10   11-A   Patchogue-Medford  Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   107  17:52.46  130
Hunter Hansen           11   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   101  21:01.9   91
Hunter Hansen           11   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    12   20:42.97  99
Hunter Hansen           11   11-D   Pierson            Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   143  21:06.24  89
Hunter Hansen           11   11-D   Pierson            Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    58   23:12.10  52
Hunter Hansen           11   11-D   Pierson            Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     53   21:39.84  85
Hunter Hansen           10   11-D   Pierson            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   73   18:29.0   131
Hunter Hansen           10   11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    7    19:12.26  127
Keegan Guyer            8    11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    14   20:47.22  97
Keegan Guyer            7    11-D   Pierson            Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    12   20:11.46  107
Brian Veit              9    11-C   Port Jefferson     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   105  19:52.5   115
Brian Veit              9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    8    19:19.50  127
Brian Veit              9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   91   18:57.32  132
Brian Veit              9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Disney Classic          10/6/2017    37   19:20.2   126
Brian Veit              9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    22   18:52.22  127
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   96   19:31.6   121
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    5    19:05.67  131
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   84   18:46.77  135
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   79   14:58.9   132
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Disney Classic          10/6/2017    17   18:44.6   138
Cooper Schoch           9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    5    18:13.93  139
Cooper Schoch           8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    8    18:40.55  137
Cooper Schoch           8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   6    16:00.26  137
Cooper Schoch           8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    13   18:47.50  126
Cooper Schoch           8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    55   19:07.57  128
Grant Samara            9    11-C   Port Jefferson     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   41   18:00.3   152
Grant Samara            9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    2    18:41.00  139
Grant Samara            9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   63   18:26.35  142
Grant Samara            9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Disney Classic          10/6/2017    26   18:59.6   133
Grant Samara            9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    7    18:16.34  139
Grant Samara            8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/4/2016    10   19:06.14  129
Grant Samara            8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   18   16:28.32  128
Grant Samara            8    11-C   Port Jefferson     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   166  19:28.55  122
Owen Okst               9    11-C   Port Jefferson     NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   125  21:24.5   84
Owen Okst               9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Section 11-Class C      11/3/2017    15   20:12.50  109
Owen Okst               9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   131  19:56.13  112
Owen Okst               9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   127  16:17.9   102
Owen Okst               9    11-C   Port Jefferson     Disney Classic          10/6/2017    65   20:18.9   107
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    28   18:04.16  152
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   26   17:35.31  159
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   20   16:23.15  158
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    34   17:58.07  152
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    10   18:31.46  148
Ryan Carrick            11   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     5    18:18.11  152
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    30   17:38.65  158
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   38   17:47.13  156
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   38   16:45.75  152
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    84   14:41.3   138
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    1    18:18.74  145
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    5    18:48.53  149
Ryan Carrick            10   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    7    19:05.69  141
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    82   19:18.57  127
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   28   18:53.88  133
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   105  17:48.46  130
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    128  19:30.71  121
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    25   19:24.53  130
Ryan Keane              11   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     11   18:53.48  140
Ryan Keane              10   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    95   19:06.44  129
Ryan Keane              10   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   102  17:42.51  133
Ryan Keane              10   11-A   Riverhead          Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    118  15:09.6   128
Ryan Keane              10   11-A   Riverhead          Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    9    19:09.13  128
Ryan Keane              10   11-A   Riverhead          Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    8    19:15.72  140
Sean Allen              11   11-A   Riverhead          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    98   19:33.50  122
Sean Allen              11   11-A   Riverhead          Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   38   19:07.14  129
Sean Allen              11   11-A   Riverhead          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   110  17:52.84  128
Sean Allen              11   11-A   Riverhead          St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    116  19:19.38  125
Sean Allen              11   11-A   Riverhead          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     19   19:22.74  130
Christian Berberich     10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    26   18:00.30  153
Christian Berberich     10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   30   17:48.31  155
Christian Berberich     10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   45   13:56.7   155
Christian Berberich     10   11-A   Sachem East        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    43   18:07.45  149
Christian Berberich     10   11-A   Sachem East        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    15   18:47.33  142
Christian Berberich     9    11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    52   18:11.87  147
Joseph Berberich        10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    34   18:10.93  149
Joseph Berberich        10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   34   17:50.75  154
Joseph Berberich        10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   48   14:01.5   153
Joseph Berberich        10   11-A   Sachem East        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    67   18:34.86  139
Joseph Berberich        10   11-A   Sachem East        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    16   18:48.11  142
Patrick Gibbs           10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    60   18:47.75  137
Patrick Gibbs           10   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   101  19:02.80  130
Patrick Gibbs           10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   7    14:25.0   144
Ryan Famiglietti        11   11-A   Sachem East        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   28   17:40.77  157
Ryan Famiglietti        11   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   39   13:54.3   156
Ryan Famiglietti        11   11-A   Sachem East        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    20   17:38.38  158
Ryan Famiglietti        11   11-A   Sachem East        Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    6    18:12.43  154
Ryan Famiglietti        11   11-A   Sachem East        Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    11   16:58.1   153
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    44   18:01.91  150
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   66   18:16.30  147
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   53   17:08.43  144
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    58   14:22.8   145
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    15   18:08.63  148
Ryan Famiglietti        10   11-A   Sachem East        Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    29   17:31.5   142
Christopher Ventre      11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   12   14:43.1   138
Daniel Mckay            11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    13   17:15.00  148
James Butler            10   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   68   20:00.49  111
James Butler            10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   18   14:45.9   137
Matt Aliano             11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    49   18:37.26  141
Matt Aliano             11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   43   17:59.92  151
Matt Aliano             11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   36   14:03.9   152
Matt Aliano             11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    10   17:09.00  150
Matt Kruse              11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    35   18:12.97  149
Matt Kruse              11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   41   17:57.27  152
Matt Kruse              11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   24   13:51.7   157
Matt Kruse              11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    8    16:59.00  153
Matt Kruse              11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    7    18:16.09  153
Matt Kruse              10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    49   18:09.45  148
Matt Kruse              10   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   80   18:28.24  143
Matt Kruse              10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    197  14:50.6   135
Matt Kruse              10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    6    18:37.94  138
Matthew Carr            11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   58   14:27.0   144
Matthew Carr            11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    23   17:34.00  142
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   140  18:07.2   143
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    42   18:25.40  145
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   57   18:19.50  145
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   48   14:18.2   147
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    14   17:16.00  148
Nick Ambrosino          11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    12   18:41.06  144
Nick Ambrosino          10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   53   17:24.91  139
Pat Wisti               11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    108  19:46.31  118
Pat Wisti               11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   112  19:19.58  124
Pat Wisti               11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   19   13:46.3   159
Pat Wisti               11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    9    17:02.00  152
Pat Wisti               11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    9    18:20.15  151
Tim Colgan              11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   8    14:28.1   143
Vidit Parikh            11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    27   18:00.49  153
Vidit Parikh            11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   25   17:32.32  160
Vidit Parikh            11   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   16   13:34.4   163
Vidit Parikh            11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    3    16:30.00  163
Vidit Parikh            11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    4    18:02.11  157
Vidit Parikh            10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    37   17:47.86  155
Vidit Parikh            10   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   39   17:50.80  155
Vidit Parikh            10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   25   16:37.58  154
Vidit Parikh            10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    153  14:12.7   149
Vidit Parikh            10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    2    18:22.01  144
Vincent Tripi           11   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    90   19:27.87  124
Vincent Tripi           11   11-A   Sachem North       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   21   17:21.79  164
Vincent Tripi           11   11-A   Sachem North       Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    28   17:44.00  138
Vincent Tripi           11   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    3    17:58.45  159
Vincent Tripi           10   11-A   Sachem North       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    68   18:36.77  139
Vincent Tripi           10   11-A   Sachem North       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   52   18:05.46  150
Vincent Tripi           10   11-A   Sachem North       Brown Inv RI-Champ      10/15/2016   26   16:38.12  154
Vincent Tripi           10   11-A   Sachem North       Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    184  14:34.4   141
Vincent Tripi           10   11-A   Sachem North       Suffolk Coaches-So      9/24/2016    3    18:24.84  143
Donald Schweikert       11   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    21   19:00.19  133
Donald Schweikert       11   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   37   19:06.97  129
Donald Schweikert       11   11-B   Sayville           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   65   14:49.3   135
Michael McKillop        11   11-B   Sayville           Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    22   19:00.64  133
Michael McKillop        11   11-B   Sayville           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   21   18:47.26  135
Alberto Morales         10   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   210  22:01.12  71
Alberto Morales         10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   93   20:36     74
Brandon Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   76   19:36.8   120
Brandon Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    5    19:10.58  129
Brandon Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   109  19:15.83  126
Brandon Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   5    17:56     127
Brandon Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    32   19:15.27  119
Domingo Gil             9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   60   18:53.3   134
Domingo Gil             9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    6    19:19.00  127
Domingo Gil             9    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   115  19:22.83  123
Domingo Gil             9    11-A   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   74   17:59.00  126
Domingo Gil             9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    36   19:30.59  114
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   56   18:51.0   135
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    4    18:57.16  134
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   83   18:46.61  135
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   61   17:44.48  131
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    14   18:36.43  132
Jonas Kinsey            10   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    109  21:22.87  76
Jonas Kinsey            9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   68   18:23.2   133
Jonas Kinsey            9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    4    18:51.81  134
Jonas Kinsey            9    11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   173  19:32.55  121
Jonas Kinsey            9    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   100  18:11.29  123
Jonas Kinsey            9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    14   19:11.26  118
Jonas Kinsey            8    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   80   19:43.5   116
Jonas Kinsey            8    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    6    19:54.88  115
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   57   16:51.9   168
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY Federation           11/18/2017   8    16:24.3   180
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   1    16:44.6   177
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    1    17:05.79  171
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   2    16:32.42  180
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   1    15:27.24  177
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    1    16:17.65  178
Kal Lewis               10   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    86   20:35.43  92
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     Footlocker NE-Seed      11/26/2016   97   17:28.4   156
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   4    16:21.8   174
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    1    17:00.44  171
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   11   17:03.79  171
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   5    15:54.83  169
Kal Lewis               9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    1    17:00.30  162
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     Footlocker NE-Fr        11/28/2015   27   18:44.2   130
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   22   17:37.3   158
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    1    18:04.87  151
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     Division Champ          10/27/2015   23   17:24.91  163
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    20   18:45.16  140
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/26/2015    10   17:53.69  156
Kal Lewis               8    11-D   Shelter Island     Peconic Invite          9/17/2015    6    18:39.89  152
Kal Lewis               7    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    49   18:13.8   142
Kal Lewis               7    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      10/31/2014   4    19:17.49  127
Kal Lewis               7    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11-Div Merge        10/21/2014   166  19:19.59  127
Michael Payano          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   88   20:20.71  104
Michael Payano          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   115  18:28.16  117
Michael Payano          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    44   20:09.36  101
Michael Payano          11   11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    137  22:37.21  52
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   94   19:25.5   113
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    23   21:46.98  75
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   236  20:26.23  103
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   145  19:37.12  95
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-2      9/30/2016    15   19:13.76  117
Michael Payano          10   11-D   Shelter Island     Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    94   20:21.61  104
Michael Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   107  21:24.7   82
Michael Payano          9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/6/2015    24   21:33.38  82
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   136  20:14.0   100
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   86   20:00.0   112
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    7    19:31.75  122
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   132  20:02.76  110
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   97   18:12.83  122
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    34   19:23.91  116
Tyler Gulluscio         9    11-D   Shelter Island     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    85   20:34.43  93
Tyler Gulluscio         8    11-D   Shelter Island     NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   107  19:57.6   102
Tyler Gulluscio         8    11-D   Shelter Island     Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    11   20:10.81  107
Tyler Gulluscio         8    11-D   Shelter Island     Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   245  20:33.73  101
Tyler Gulluscio         8    11-D   Shelter Island     Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   141  19:25.54  98
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   36   17:59.6   145
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   78   18:33.4   141
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    5    17:58.44  154
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   44   18:01.97  150
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   60   14:12.3   149
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    31   17:56.31  152
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    4    17:34.54  152
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    26   17:43.55  143
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    24   17:22.8   144
Adam Zelin              10   11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     3    18:19.62  151
Adam Zelin              9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    24   18:51.54  134
Adam Zelin              9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   111  18:46.30  137
Adam Zelin              9    11-B   Shoreham Wading R  Brown Inv RI-JV         10/15/2016   1    17:23.81  139
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    31   19:14.58  128
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   94   18:59.50  131
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   94   14:48.3   136
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    21   18:49.47  128
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    51   18:28.26  129
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    46   18:02.3   131
Eric DiLisio            11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     8    18:45.37  143
Eric DiLisio            10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    19   18:37.12  139
Eric DiLisio            10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   62   17:33.37  136
Jacob Jablonski         9    11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   138  20:25.34  103
Jacob Jablonski         9    11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   151  16:31.6   97
Jacob Jablonski         9    11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    179  20:14.08  106
Jacob Jablonski         9    11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    20   18:48.50  128
Joseph Godfrey          11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    21   18:43.00  137
Joseph Godfrey          11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   100  18:39.71  139
Joseph Godfrey          11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   50   17:19.96  140
Joseph Godfrey          11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    102  15:09.8   128
Joseph Godfrey          10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/6/2015    31   19:01.90  132
Joseph Godfrey          10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   78   17:45.20  131
Joseph Godfrey          10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Inv-JV        10/10/2015   28   14:47.4   137
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  NY Federation           11/18/2017   112  17:31.4   158
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   29   17:34.6   160
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    3    17:44.64  158
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   23   17:26.69  162
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   21   13:38.7   162
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    28   17:49.38  155
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Tom Knipfing Inv-VB     9/28/2017    3    17:30.96  154
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    8    17:15.91  153
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    10   16:52.4   155
Joseph Krause           11   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     2    17:53.36  160
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    14   18:19.98  144
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   191  19:43.55  117
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   28   16:48.82  151
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    76   14:37.4   140
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    30   18:34.20  140
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    26   17:27.9   143
Joseph Krause           10   11-B   Shoreham-Wading R  Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    6    19:03.07  142
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   4    17:38.5   156
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   67   17:49.3   156
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    18   17:42.17  159
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   2    17:38.51  158
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   35   16:23.93  158
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    33   17:50.5   152
Aidan Kennedy           11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    13   17:53.19  157
Aidan Kennedy           10   11-A   Smithtown          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   20   17:51.4   151
Aidan Kennedy           10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   3    15:17.61  151
Aidan Kennedy           10   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   10   17:21.40  154
Aidan Kennedy           10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    9    14:20.6   146
Aidan Kennedy           10   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    31   18:43.14  141
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   89   17:45.9   154
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   45   17:20.7   165
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    9    17:02.24  172
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   12   16:54.82  173
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   40   16:28.29  157
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    1    18:01.2   149
David Cabello           11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    1    18:16.64  149
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   54   17:14.5   164
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   42   17:19.5   166
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    12   17:13.49  169
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   18   17:11.33  167
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   26   16:14.08  161
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    34   17:57.2   150
John Cuff               11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    9    17:50.94  158
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   68   17:15.3   163
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   69   16:52.7   163
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    15   17:16.90  165
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   19   17:16.28  167
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    29   13:41.7   161
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    16   17:00.4   162
Kevin Cawley            10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    5    17:22.50  166
Luke Muratore           10   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   59   18:58.5   130
Luke Muratore           10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   24   19:00.68  131
Luke Muratore           10   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   29   17:33     135
Luke Muratore           10   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    15   18:29.15  131
Matthew Villano         11   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   31   18:18.62  135
Matthew Villano         11   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    51   15:00.7   131
Matthew Villano         11   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    49   19:17.97  129
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   148  18:27.1   140
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   103  18:28.7   142
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    20   17:43.59  158
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   1    17:35.00  159
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   4    16:34     155
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    11   18:12.55  137
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    7    18:14.2   144
Michael Danzi           10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    2    18:22.66  147
Michael Danzi           9    11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   5    15:56.29  138
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   30   16:59.3   169
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   46   17:21.4   165
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    3    16:46.72  177
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   6    16:47.82  175
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   11   15:51.34  169
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    16   17:24.3   161
Nicholas DeFelice       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    3    17:22.19  168
Nicholas DeFelice       10   11-A   Smithtown          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   83   17:24.3   160
Nicholas DeFelice       10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   4    15:19.69  150
Nicholas DeFelice       10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    59   14:11.2   150
Nicholas DeFelice       10   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    9    19:37.44  123
Nicholas DeFelice       10   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    32   18:31.92  142
Nicholas Muellers       11   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   35   17:51.69  154
Nicholas Muellers       11   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   1    16:21     159
Nicholas Muellers       11   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    2    17:16.47  156
Nicholas Muellers       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    47   18:09.4   146
Nicholas Muellers       11   11-A   Smithtown          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    12   17:52.29  158
Nicholas Muellers       10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   2    15:15.45  152
Nicholas Muellers       10   11-A   Smithtown          Nassau Coaches-VB       10/15/2016   12   17:29.38  151
Nicholas Muellers       10   11-A   Smithtown          Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    10   14:24.1   145
Nicholas Muellers       10   11-A   Smithtown          St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    36   19:01.28  135
Nicholas Muellers       10   11-A   Smithtown          McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    49   17:59.9   142
Robert Smith            10   11-A   Smithtown          Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   7    18:19.70  144
Robert Smith            10   11-A   Smithtown          Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    16:50     149
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    10   18:22.69  145
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   59   18:21.56  144
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   16   16:38.98  153
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    3    18:28.85  146
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    3    18:51.80  141
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    21   18:28.06  146
Artemi Gavalas          10   11-B   Southampton        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     6    18:44.08  143
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    38   19:46.48  116
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   147  19:15.30  127
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   72   17:40.98  133
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    40   19:16.73  127
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Coaches-VB      9/24/2016    47   19:06.14  129
Artemi Gavalas          9    11-B   Southampton        Peconic Invite          9/15/2016    9    19:19.78  138
William Malone          8    11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    29   19:11.70  129
William Malone          8    11-B   Southampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   108  19:15.65  126
Zac Mobius              10   11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    25   19:04.76  131
Zac Mobius              10   11-B   Southampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   82   18:46.37  136
Zac Mobius              10   11-B   Southampton        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    135  19:33.12  120
Zac Mobius              10   11-B   Southampton        Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    6    19:33.90  127
Zac Mobius              9    11-B   Southampton        Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   107  19:34.1   114
Zac Mobius              9    11-B   Southampton        Section 11-Class B      11/4/2016    34   19:22.50  124
Zac Mobius              9    11-B   Southampton        Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   176  19:34.81  120
Zac Mobius              9    11-B   Southampton        Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   79   17:50.43  130
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   93   20:31.5   102
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    9    19:54.00  115
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   122  20:33.64  100
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   58   20:21.70  107
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    74   20:18.53  98
Michael Daddona         11   11-D   Southold           Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     50   21:26.83  89
Michael Daddona         10   11-D   Southold           NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   102  19:41.3   107
Michael Daddona         10   11-D   Southold           Section 11-Class D      11/4/2016    8    19:46.20  116
Riley Corcoran          10   11-D   Stony Brook        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   54   18:48.3   136
Riley Corcoran          10   11-D   Stony Brook        Section 11-Class D      11/3/2017    3    18:41.30  139
Riley Corcoran          10   11-D   Stony Brook        Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   11   18:28.38  142
Riley Corcoran          10   11-D   Stony Brook        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   21   19:02.04  133
Riley Corcoran          10   11-D   Stony Brook        St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    87   18:52.97  133
Raj Shah                11   11-A   Walt Whitman       Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    56   18:41.53  139
Raj Shah                11   11-A   Walt Whitman       Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   75   18:38.69  138
Raj Shah                11   11-A   Walt Whitman       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   39   14:06.8   151
Raj Shah                11   11-A   Walt Whitman       Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    49   20:09.13  115
Raj Shah                10   11-A   Walt Whitman       Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    67   18:36.66  139
Raj Shah                10   11-A   Walt Whitman       Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   85   18:29.49  142
Raj Shah                10   11-A   Walt Whitman       Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    14   14:33.4   141
Caleb Wheeler           11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    24   17:58.53  153
Caleb Wheeler           11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   31   17:48.75  155
Caleb Wheeler           11   11-A   Ward Melville      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    21   17:39.49  158
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   131  17:57.2   153
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    23   17:33.15  160
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   14   17:50.20  150
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    10   17:56.46  154
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    37   17:08.39  153
Caleb Wheeler           10   11-A   Ward Melville      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    9    19:19.49  137
Chris Nienburg          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    11   17:07.55  170
Chris Nienburg          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   11   16:51.19  174
Chris Nienburg          11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   12   13:40.3   161
Chris Nienburg          11   11-A   Ward Melville      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    12   17:27.10  162
Chris Nienburg          10   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   100  17:41.9   158
Chris Nienburg          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/4/2016    25   17:33.76  160
Chris Nienburg          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   15   17:50.90  150
Chris Nienburg          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    11   17:57.03  154
Chris Nienburg          10   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    1    17:00.43  156
Finn Wander             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    39   18:17.24  147
Finn Wander             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   4    18:10.81  147
Jake Gazura             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    21   17:48.74  157
Jake Gazura             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   37   17:52.57  153
Jake Gazura             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   22   13:52.1   157
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      NY Federation           11/19/2016   144  18:00.7   152
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      Div Champ Merge         10/25/2016   40   17:53.26  154
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   18   17:55.00  149
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    16   18:09.44  150
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    39   17:09.38  153
Jake Gazura             10   11-A   Ward Melville      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/10/2016    8    19:07.80  140
James Moore             11   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   39   19:30.26  121
Justin Zhang            10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Indiv        10/26/2017   10   18:24.41  143
Justin Zhang            10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   47   14:24.2   145
Ryan Mecca              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   71   18:36.58  139
Ryan Mecca              10   11-A   Ward Melville      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   70   14:49.4   135
Ryan Mecca              10   11-A   Ward Melville      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    152  19:47.38  115
Ryan Mecca              9    11-A   Ward Melville      Sec 11-Frosh-Soph       10/28/2016   3    15:47.92  141
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    23   17:56.74  154
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   29   14:00.3   154
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    32   17:56.99  152
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    3    17:44.81  149
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    11   18:35.69  146
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    13   14:11.32  150
Andrew Paules           10   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     1    18:08.39  155
James Cameron           10   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    96   19:31.35  123
James Cameron           10   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   133  20:02.79  110
James Cameron           10   11-A   West Islip         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    33   19:08.09  121
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    79   19:17.70  127
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   121  19:29.24  121
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   83   14:54.4   133
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    110  19:15.96  126
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    29   18:59.59  124
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    28   19:38.16  125
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    62   15:57.48  112
Max Hujik               11   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     15   19:12.85  134
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    92   19:30.25  123
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   77   18:39.80  138
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   70   14:29.9   143
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    90   18:57.01  132
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    23   18:47.22  128
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    37   19:49.46  122
Nicholas Mangiamele     11   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     10   18:50.58  141
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    67   18:56.41  134
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   78   18:42.73  137
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   73   14:31.3   142
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    92   18:57.63  132
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    28   18:53.72  126
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Suffolk Coach Inv       9/23/2017    21   19:10.96  134
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    45   15:09.65  129
Nicholas Monaco         11   11-A   West Islip         Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     12   19:03.80  137
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   66   18:17.5   146
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    6    18:05.70  151
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   46   18:03.99  150
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   4    17:59.00  154
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    2    18:02.75  155
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Suffolk Coach JV        9/23/2017    2    18:23.89  150
Ermel Bautista          10   11-B   Westhampton        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     7    18:46.67  142
Gavin Ehlers            8    11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    16   18:50.44  136
Gavin Ehlers            8    11-B   Westhampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   81   18:45.76  136
Gavin Ehlers            8    11-B   Westhampton        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   41   19:47.10  118
Gavin Ehlers            8    11-B   Westhampton        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    16   19:51.66  119
Juan Lasso              11   11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    9    18:20.36  146
Juan Lasso              11   11-B   Westhampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   123  19:30.28  121
Juan Lasso              11   11-B   Westhampton        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   2    17:56.62  155
Juan Lasso              11   11-B   Westhampton        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    1    18:00.50  156
Juan Lasso              11   11-B   Westhampton        Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     3    18:13.88  153
Juan Lasso              10   11-B   Westhampton        Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    28   17:43.0   138
Kieran Ryan             10   11-B   Westhampton        Section 11-Class B      11/3/2017    34   19:25.69  124
Kieran Ryan             10   11-B   Westhampton        Sec 11 Div Champ        10/26/2017   95   18:59.83  131
Kieran Ryan             10   11-B   Westhampton        Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   14   18:39.63  141
Kieran Ryan             10   11-B   Westhampton        Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    7    19:03.85  135
Kieran Ryan             10   11-B   Westhampton        Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     8    19:00.53  138
Greg Lobalsamo          10   11-A   William Floyd      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    111  19:50.99  116
Greg Lobalsamo          10   11-A   William Floyd      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   22   18:47.63  135
Greg Lobalsamo          10   11-A   William Floyd      Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   25   19:12.98  130
Greg Lobalsamo          10   11-A   William Floyd      Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    11   19:26.62  127
Greg Lobalsamo          10   11-A   William Floyd      Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    11   18:17.25  138
Jesci Velasquez         10   11-A   William Floyd      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    126  20:20.93  106
Jesci Velasquez         10   11-A   William Floyd      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   17   18:36.56  139
Jesci Velasquez         10   11-A   William Floyd      Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    6    18:59.55  136
Zach Manns              11   11-A   William Floyd      Section 11-Class A      11/3/2017    81   19:18.50  127
Zach Manns              11   11-A   William Floyd      Sec 11 Div Team         10/26/2017   18   18:45.13  136
Zach Manns              11   11-A   William Floyd      Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   19   18:58.28  135
Zach Manns              11   11-A   William Floyd      Westhampton Inv         10/5/2017    12   19:30.89  126
Zach Manns              11   11-A   William Floyd      Tom Knipfing Inv-VA     9/28/2017    22   18:46.21  129
Angelo Orciuoli         10   AIS    Avenues            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    81   20:11.84  103
Angelo Orciuoli         10   AIS    Avenues            Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   29   15:16.1   125
Henry Gillis            10   AIS    Avenues            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    59   19:21.18  120
Henry Gillis            10   AIS    Avenues            Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   17   14:38.8   139
Ryan Eagan              10   AIS    Browning School    NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    13   17:39.87  154
Anthony Armenakas       10   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    41   18:41.03  133
Anthony Armenakas       10   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   21   14:17.0   146
Anthony Armenakas       10   AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   1    14:47.5   136
Anthony Armenakas       10   AIS    Collegiate         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    39   14:28.8   143
Anthony Armenakas       10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     5    17:07.98  138
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   31   17:58.9   145
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    5    17:08.12  164
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   8    13:44.0   159
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   9    13:53.6   156
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   17   16:39.71  153
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    20   14:06.9   151
Clay Hard               11   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     1    16:22.22  154
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    11   17:28.69  158
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   11   13:49.9   157
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   6    14:02.7   156
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   47   16:59.62  147
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    24   14:16.2   148
Clay Hard               10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    32   16:55.44  144
Clay Hard               9    AIS    Collegiate         NY Federations          11/21/2015   227  18:32.0   137
Clay Hard               9    AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    21   18:32.35  141
Clay Hard               9    AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   22   14:36.55  141
Clay Hard               9    AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Invite       10/23/2015   19   14:31.98  144
Clay Papanek            12   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     4    16:58.58  136
Divij Jain              10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     6    17:10.29  133
Divij Jain              9    AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    25   18:07.11  145
Divij Jain              9    AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   1    14:37.4   139
George Nicholson        11   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     12   17:14.33  131
George Nicholson        10   AIS    Collegiate         Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   123  19:52.3   108
George Nicholson        10   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    40   18:39.21  134
George Nicholson        10   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   2    14:49.9   134
George Nicholson        10   AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   2    14:59.9   131
George Nicholson        10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     6    17:16.19  136
Henry Van der Goes      12   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     5    17:06.58  134
Henry Van der Goes      11   AIS    Collegiate         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   59   17:42.32  132
Henry Van der Goes      11   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     10   17:37.32  129
Jack Mogul              11   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     8    17:12.95  132
Jack Mogul              10   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    27   18:11.32  143
Jack Mogul              10   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   5    15:02.0   129
Jack Mogul              10   AIS    Collegiate         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   91   18:08.51  123
Jack Mogul              10   AIS    Collegiate         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    63   15:04.8   130
James Bowers            9    AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    38   18:30.81  137
James Bowers            9    AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   26   14:27.3   142
Simon Yellen            10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     9    17:10.77  132
William Crystal         11   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     11   17:29.27  126
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    31   18:17.56  141
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   22   14:23.4   144
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   22   14:53.1   134
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   42   17:20.79  139
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    33   14:26.0   144
William Crystal         10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     4    17:04.93  139
William Crystal         9    AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   35   14:58.7   131
William Goodwin         10   AIS    Collegiate         Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     1    16:42.03  142
William Goodwin         9    AIS    Collegiate         NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    36   18:28.19  138
William Goodwin         9    AIS    Collegiate         Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   24   14:25.0   143
Ari Eaton               10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    46   19:00.20  127
Ari Eaton               10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   33   14:51.3   133
Nate Zelter             11   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    48   19:04.66  125
Nate Zelter             11   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   29   14:37.4   139
Nate Zelter             11   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   24   14:56.3   133
Nate Zelter             11   AIS    Dalton School      NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    14   14:56.5   133
Nate Zelter             11   AIS    Dalton School      Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    24   15:11.55  129
Nate Zelter             10   AIS    Dalton School      NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    47   19:25.13  120
Nate Zelter             10   AIS    Dalton School      Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   26   14:44.7   136
Nate Zelter             10   AIS    Dalton School      Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   32   15:08.6   132
Ethan Kelly             10   AIS    Ethical Culture    NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    75   19:49.22  111
Ethan Kelly             10   AIS    Ethical Culture    Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   41   15:19.9   123
Ethan Kelly             10   AIS    Ethical Culture    Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   32   15:22.5   123
Ethan Kelly             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    80   20:22.26  101
Ethan Kelly             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   43   15:23.3   122
Ethan Kelly             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   48   15:37.5   122
Theo Dassin             10   AIS    Ethical Culture    Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   16   14:02.5   152
Theo Dassin             10   AIS    Ethical Culture    Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   12   14:10.6   150
Theo Dassin             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    126  24:05.02  26
Theo Dassin             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   32   14:53.4   133
Theo Dassin             9    AIS    Ethical Culture    Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   29   15:00.8   135
Andrew Davis                 AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     42   19:10.3   120
Brendan Distefano       9    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     23   18:19.7   136
Brendan Distefano       8    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    24   18:04.78  145
Brendan Distefano       8    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   23   14:23.8   144
Brendan Distefano       8    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   48   17:28.56  136
David Ben-Ezra          9    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    77   19:51.91  110
David Ben-Ezra          9    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   4    14:57.9   131
Jonah Gorevic           10   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     8    17:35.4   151
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   3    16:57.5   166
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            NY Federation           11/18/2017   105  17:28.1   159
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    3    16:52.52  169
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   3    13:22.0   167
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   6    16:03.42  165
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    5    16:39.3   158
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    80   18:15.1   144
Jonah Gorevic           9    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     6    17:02.42  162
Jonah Gorevic           8    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    10   17:26.37  159
Jonah Gorevic           8    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   5    13:39.4   160
Jonah Gorevic           8    AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    68   14:08.4   151
Jonah Gorevic           8    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    4    17:46.73  152
Jonah Gorevic           7    AIS    Hackley            NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   129  17:48.5   153
Mac Wyman               8    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   38   15:11.3   126
Mac Wyman               8    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   92   18:08.79  123
William Crainer         12   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     32   18:41.8   129
William Crainer         11   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    12   17:38.99  154
William Crainer         11   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   15   14:01.9   152
William Crainer         11   AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   28   17:02.26  145
William Crainer         11   AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    45   17:52.0   134
William Crainer         11   AIS    Hackley            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    133  20:45.4   94
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   29   18:02.0   147
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    12   17:29.80  158
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   13   13:53.0   155
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   20   16:37.35  155
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    81   14:16.3   148
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    61   18:20.1   140
William Crainer         10   AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    9    18:26.03  139
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   87   19:07.4   127
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    15   18:03.21  151
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   16   14:19.80  147
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   69   17:35.92  134
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/10/2015   62   14:30.4   144
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    22   17:25.60  144
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    16   18:11.0   134
William Crainer         9    AIS    Hackley            Somers Big Red-3        9/12/2015    26   19:25.1   121
Eddie Jin               10   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    30   18:16.07  142
Eddie Jin               10   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   19   14:12.1   148
Eddie Jin               10   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    8    14:40.0   139
Eddie Jin               10   AIS    Horace Mann        Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    5    15:02.67  132
Eddie Jin               9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    53   19:40.37  115
Eddie Jin               9    AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   29   14:48.8   135
Eddie Jin               9    AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   27   14:56.6   137
Eddie Jin               9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Carnival-VarB       10/15/2016   3    14:57.8   132
Eddie Jin               9    AIS    Horace Mann        Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    58   14:56.71  131
Jack Sendek             9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    33   18:19.30  141
Jack Sendek             9    AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   32   14:48.7   134
Jack Sendek             9    AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   6    15:11.2   127
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    35   18:26.95  138
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   25   14:25.3   143
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   7    15:15.1   126
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   7    14:27.8   143
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    3    14:23.0   145
Masa Shiiki             10   AIS    Horace Mann        Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    3    14:54.26  135
Masa Shiiki             9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    34   18:52.28  131
Masa Shiiki             9    AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   22   14:37.0   139
Masa Shiiki             9    AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   25   14:50.8   139
Masa Shiiki             9    AIS    Horace Mann        NYC Carnival-VarB       10/15/2016   2    14:51.7   134
Sajan Mehrotra          11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    83   20:16.37  102
Sajan Mehrotra          11   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   35   14:59.9   130
Solomon Katz            11   AIS    Horace Mann        NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    128  21:38.56  74
Solomon Katz            11   AIS    Horace Mann        Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   40   15:14.8   125
Solomon Katz            11   AIS    Horace Mann        Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   42   15:31.1   120
Finn Pierce-Scher       11   AIS    LREI               NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    39   18:36.53  135
Alex Aubrecht           10   AIS    Nichols School     Red Dragon Inv-Sm       9/8/2018     41   18:50.05  123
Alex Aubrecht           9    AIS    Nichols School     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    19   20:08.83  114
Alex Aubrecht           9    AIS    Nichols School     Clarence Inv-JV         10/21/2017   2    19:04.0   129
Aidan Jelveh            10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    60   19:21.42  120
Aidan Jelveh            10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   96   18:12.43  122
Carter Weaver           10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    20   17:57.86  148
Carter Weaver           10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   29   17:03.01  145
Davis Robertson         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    19   17:55.18  149
Davis Robertson         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   24   16:58.24  147
Davis Robertson         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   116  19:55.1   107
Davis Robertson         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    22   18:29.78  138
Davis Robertson         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   22   14:42.1   142
Davis Robertson         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    14   14:53.0   134
Peter Cembalest         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    16   17:46.83  151
Peter Cembalest         10   AIS    Packer Collegiate  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   35   17:09.87  143
Peter Cembalest         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   83   18:54.8   127
Peter Cembalest         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    35   18:53.25  130
Peter Cembalest         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   24   14:46.5   140
Peter Cembalest         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    17   14:58.5   132
Peter Cembalest         9    AIS    Packer Collegiate  Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    19   18:10.0   131
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    32   18:18.36  141
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   34   14:52.9   133
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   37   15:27.4   121
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   66   14:27.8   143
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    70   19:01.0   126
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    51   15:03.84  132
Anthony Kopatsis        11   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    45   19:51.94  118
Anthony Kopatsis        10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    87   14:49.3   135
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   75   17:03.1   164
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   55   17:01.2   168
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    4    16:58.27  168
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   7    13:36.3   161
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   3    13:38.2   162
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   16   13:43.9   160
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    13   17:19.0   160
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    12   13:49.10  159
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    4    17:22.78  167
Gabriel Cannavo         11   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    2    16:54.0   165
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    16   17:52.24  151
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   7    13:44.5   159
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   15   14:28.9   147
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   19   16:31.10  157
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    30   13:50.4   157
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    15   17:20.0   157
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    48   17:50.0   150
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    16   17:49.21  157
Gabriel Cannavo         10   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    8    17:58.0   146
Gabriel Cannavo         9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    19   18:22.71  144
Gabriel Cannavo         9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   24   14:38.75  140
Gabriel Cannavo         9    AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Invite-D1         10/17/2015   37   17:06.16  144
Gabriel Cannavo         9    AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/10/2015   98   14:30.1   144
Gabriel Cannavo         9    AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    50   18:48.84  132
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    29   18:14.95  142
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   27   14:28.9   142
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   43   15:31.4   120
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   60   14:23.3   145
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    52   18:25.0   138
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    62   15:19.32  126
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    48   20:01.23  115
Ian Weinman             11   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    38   19:10.0   120
Isadore Axinn           9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    51   19:09.09  124
Isadore Axinn           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   52   15:58.8   108
Isadore Axinn           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   35   15:26.6   121
Isadore Axinn           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   101  15:32.0   119
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    45   18:59.50  127
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   50   15:50.9   111
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   41   15:30.7   120
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   97   15:24.1   122
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    104  19:51.0   109
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    82   16:00.22  111
Jett Williams           11   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    53   20:00.0   103
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    25   18:31.34  138
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   30   14:50.3   134
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   23   14:43.0   142
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Brown Inv RI-Div-1      10/15/2016   71   17:40.41  134
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    98   15:02.2   131
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Shore Coaches NJ        10/1/2016    58   18:37.0   132
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    109  19:29.2   117
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    18   19:40.78  119
Jett Williams           10   AIS    Poly Prep          Luke Parlatore          9/11/2016    29   19:28.0   116
Jett Williams           9    AIS    Poly Prep          NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    61   20:09.34  109
Jett Williams           9    AIS    Poly Prep          Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   26   14:43.89  138
Dashiell Slamowitz      11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   155  16:54.4   89
Dashiell Slamowitz      10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    63   19:57.69  109
Dashiell Slamowitz      10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   52   16:42.8   93
Dashiell Slamowitz      10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   42   15:31.2   124
Max Horne               12   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     65   20:15.3   98
Max Horne               11   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    67   19:34.20  116
Max Horne               11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   42   15:20.3   123
Max Horne               11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   40   15:30.3   120
Max Horne               11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   141  16:00.0   109
Max Horne               11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     60   20:24.69  95
Max Horne               10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    44   19:20.20  121
Max Horne               10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   39   15:11.9   126
Max Horne               10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   39   15:27.5   125
Max Horne               10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    131  15:23.4   123
Nathaniel Oakes         11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     11   17:49.2   147
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    8    17:27.39  158
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   9    13:46.1   158
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   10   13:55.2   156
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   44   13:56.5   155
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    3    14:10.2   150
Nathaniel Oakes         10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     23   18:24.41  135
Nathaniel Oakes         9    AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    41   19:11.48  124
Nathaniel Oakes         9    AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   31   14:50.7   134
Nathaniel Oakes         9    AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   36   15:23.9   127
Nathaniel Oakes         9    AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    108  15:00.5   131
Tobias Wolfson          11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     1    16:25.3   175
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NY Federation           11/18/2017   34   16:46.2   173
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    1    16:39.80  174
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   1    13:09.3   172
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   2    13:18.2   169
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   12   13:25.5   167
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    2    13:58.3   155
Tobias Wolfson          10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     1    16:34.73  171
William White           12   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     61   20:02.8   102
William White           11   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    61   19:22.48  120
William White           11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   37   15:03.9   129
William White           11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   25   15:05.2   129
William White           11   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    39   16:15.1   104
William White           11   AIS    Riverdale Country  Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     36   19:17.61  117
William White           10   AIS    Riverdale Country  NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    31   18:46.10  133
William White           10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   24   14:38.3   139
William White           10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   26   14:54.7   137
William White           10   AIS    Riverdale Country  Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    91   14:47.3   136
Sabian Grier            10   AIS    The Masters School NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    11   17:37.26  155
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/18/2017   174  18:00.9   148
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    26   18:08.20  144
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   13   13:54.1   155
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   16   14:31.5   142
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   97   14:46.9   136
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    26   14:16.0   148
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    68   18:39.9   136
Andrew Kornfeld         11   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    40   14:59.61  133
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/19/2016   199  18:31.4   142
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    30   18:45.06  133
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   19   14:19.3   146
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   19   14:35.6   144
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    64   14:25.1   144
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    26   14:22.9   145
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    20   17:32.0   143
Andrew Kornfeld         10   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    17   14:58.85  135
Andrew Kornfeld         9    AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/4/2015    17   14:03.77  155
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/18/2017   96   17:25.1   160
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    6    17:18.83  161
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   4    13:28.4   164
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   5    13:47.7   158
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   34   13:53.2   156
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    11   13:48.4   158
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    58   18:23.7   141
Aydin Williams          11   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    35   14:52.81  135
Eben Hess               10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    64   19:31.34  117
Eben Hess               10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   28   16:06.4   105
Eben Hess               10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   3    15:03.6   130
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   44   17:07.6   166
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/18/2017   37   16:47.9   172
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    2    16:47.86  171
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   2    13:17.5   168
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   4    13:42.5   160
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   6    13:16.6   170
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    7    13:34.7   163
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    21   17:33.6   158
Geordie Young           11   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    11   14:05.73  152
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/19/2016   182  18:17.3   146
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    6    17:17.49  162
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   3    13:38.0   161
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   8    14:09.7   154
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    41   14:05.8   152
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    30   14:34.8   141
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    15   17:27.0   145
Geordie Young           10   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    16   14:09.25  152
Geordie Young           9    AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Champ            11/8/2015    14   18:00.94  152
Geordie Young           9    AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/30/2015   10   14:03.48  154
Jacob Cohen             10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Ch-JV          10/27/2017   7    15:15.1   125
Jacob Cohen             10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Inv-JV       10/20/2017   5    15:10.4   127
Samuel Carman           11   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    78   19:55.82  108
Samuel Carman           11   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   45   15:27.5   120
Samuel Carman           11   AIS    Trinity School     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    105  19:48.3   113
Samuel Carman           11   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    80   16:38.92  97
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/19/2016   229  19:19.4   126
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    28   18:41.52  134
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   48   15:36.1   117
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   16   14:31.8   146
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    76   14:34.4   141
Samuel Carman           10   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    31   14:35.1   141
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/18/2017   115  17:33.1   157
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    14   17:41.89  153
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   12   13:50.7   156
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   13   14:15.8   148
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   81   14:32.2   142
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    14   13:54.3   156
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    71   18:44.5   134
Stephen Andryc          11   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    33   14:43.68  139
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/19/2016   162  18:08.1   149
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Champ            11/6/2016    14   17:37.04  156
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/28/2016   10   13:49.4   157
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/21/2016   11   14:14.9   152
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    21   14:11.8   149
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    11   17:09.0   151
Stephen Andryc          10   AIS    Trinity School     Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    29   14:33.40  144
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     NY Federation           11/18/2017   207  18:20.6   141
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     NYSAIS Championship     11/5/2017    17   17:48.56  151
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     Ivy Prep Champ          10/27/2017   18   14:04.2   151
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     Collegiate Invite       10/20/2017   11   13:58.7   154
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   127  15:24.5   122
William Ketter-Sykes    10   AIS    Trinity School     NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    1    14:54.5   134
Chris Marina            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   84   15:21.12  123
Chris Marina            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   35   14:39.77  139
Chris Marina            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   43   14:55.00  133
Chris Marina            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    18   15:05.92  131
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   98   16:03.81  107
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   54   15:14.48  126
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   45   15:00.38  131
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   115  17:57.21  127
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    118  19:21.95  124
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    37   15:48.73  115
Chris Tracy             11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    30   15:36.90  120
Chris Tracy             10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   138  18:30.00  117
Chris Tracy             10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    70   16:06.4   107
Chris Tracy             10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    46   16:02.12  114
Chris Tracy             9    CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthony's Invite    10/2/2015    9    17:56.45  156
Demir Degirmenci        11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/18/2017   135  17:41.6   154
Demir Degirmenci        11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   27   13:46.69  159
Demir Degirmenci        11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   22   14:10.37  150
Demir Degirmenci        11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   37   14:38.50  139
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/18/2017   99   17:26.0   159
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   14   13:33.51  164
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   15   13:59.98  154
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   14   16:07.90  163
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    3    13:47.45  160
James Loeffel           11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    9    13:50.27  158
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NY Federation           11/19/2016   219  18:48.4   136
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   27   13:47.85  158
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   13   13:49.4   159
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   31   16:41.83  153
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    1    13:55.0   156
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    9    18:05.25  153
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    5    14:15.10  147
James Loeffel           10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    6    14:31.43  145
John Loeffel            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   140  18:41.21  112
John Loeffel            11   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    5    14:15.81  149
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   64   14:26.96  144
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   8    13:38.92  162
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   28   14:21.71  146
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   19   16:22.44  159
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   1    14:26.34  144
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    99   19:07.56  128
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    7    14:19.71  148
John Ostling            10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    2    14:44.71  138
Kamau Hawthorne         10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   90   15:41.26  116
Kamau Hawthorne         10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   51   15:08.02  128
Kamau Hawthorne         10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   44   14:55.51  133
Kamau Hawthorne         10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   117  18:04.08  125
Kamau Hawthorne         10   CHS    Archbishop Molloy  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   3    15:05.14  129
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   42   18:40.6   135
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    6    18:31.97  146
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   49   18:48.7   132
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    27   18:46.58  128
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    53   17:15.5   137
Frano Rados             11   CHS    Canisius           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    33   16:55.35  145
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/15/2016   105  19:15.58  111
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    115  17:10.0   139
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           Evangola Invite         9/24/2016    39   18:26.81  134
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           East Aurora Inv-JV      9/17/2016    2    17:31.63  129
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    44   18:46.29  127
Frano Rados             10   CHS    Canisius           JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     57   14:18.65  128
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   2    17:31.5   159
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           NY Federation           11/18/2017   97   17:25.6   159
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    2    18:00.98  157
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   14   17:37.2   156
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    16   17:59.67  144
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    28   16:42.6   148
Lucas Beyer             10   CHS    Canisius           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    54   17:30.13  133
Lucas Beyer             9    CHS    Canisius           NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   82   19:06.4   126
Lucas Beyer             9    CHS    Canisius           MMAA All Cath-JV        11/6/2016    1    18:33.95  127
Lucas Beyer             9    CHS    Canisius           McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    84   17:56.5   123
Lucas Beyer             9    CHS    Canisius           East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    66   17:41.49  126
Lucas Beyer             9    CHS    Canisius           JFK Invitational        9/2/2016     19   13:29.47  144
Henry Smith             9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    8    18:44.43  142
Henry Smith             9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   23   18:52.0   133
Henry Smith             9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   15   18:04.0   139
Henry Smith             9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    43   19:35.05  112
Henry Smith             9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    96   17:14.6   137
Tom Appenheimer         12   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Red Dragon Inv-Lg       9/8/2018     1    16:08.53  177
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    NY Federation           11/18/2017   35   16:46.2   173
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    1    17:32.44  166
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   2    16:58.0   171
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Pembroke Invite         10/14/2017   2    16:29.0   170
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    West Seneca Inv-Lg      10/7/2017    5    16:51.87  167
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    5    15:35.3   170
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/23/2017    5    15:50.30  166
Tom Appenheimer         11   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    5    16:59.72  164
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    NY Federation           11/19/2016   52   17:13.4   168
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    MMAA All Catholic       11/6/2016    1    16:27.31  169
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Clarence Inv-Lg         10/22/2016   6    17:30.0   159
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Pembroke Invite         10/15/2016   1    17:04.0   159
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    East Aurora Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    16   16:20.51  153
Tom Appenheimer         10   CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    West Seneca Inv-Lg      9/10/2016    9    17:27.80  153
Tom Appenheimer         9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    NY Federations          11/21/2015   203  18:13.2   144
Tom Appenheimer         9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Clarence Inv-Lg         10/24/2015   18   17:19.0   158
Tom Appenheimer         9    CHS    Cardinal O'Hara    Alden Bulldog Lg        10/17/2015   28   16:59.84  156
Alex Chelton            11   CHS    Cathedral Prep     McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    75   16:59.7   142
Andrew Brown            9    CHS    Cathedral Prep     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   38   18:15.22  134
Andrew Brown            9    CHS    Cathedral Prep     McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    100  17:32.9   131
Jacob Clark             10   CHS    Cathedral Prep     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   56   18:41.12  125
Jacob Clark             10   CHS    Cathedral Prep     McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    95   17:24.9   134
Kody Klein              9    CHS    Cathedral Prep     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   37   18:14.84  134
Kody Klein              9    CHS    Cathedral Prep     McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    94   17:24.5   134
Matt Whaley             11   CHS    Cathedral Prep     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   41   18:21.86  132
Sam Pentz               10   CHS    Cathedral Prep     Alden Bulldog-Lg        10/14/2017   29   18:07.70  136
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/18/2017   108  17:28.9   158
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   15   13:34.11  163
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    9    17:42.63  157
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   13   13:48.92  158
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    97   16:43.0   154
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    52   18:16.7   143
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    22   18:00.0   144
Brendan McGrath         11   CHS    Chaminade          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     6    18:21.19  151
Brendan McGrath         10   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   9    14:18.41  147
Brendan McGrath         10   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   9    18:55.00  135
Brendan McGrath         10   CHS    Chaminade          Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   9    18:01.01  141
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/18/2017   189  18:09.3   145
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   44   14:09.87  150
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    23   18:39.01  138
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   61   15:36.41  118
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    229  17:35.0   136
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    99   19:33.0   118
Brendon Hobbes          11   CHS    Chaminade          Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    65   19:30.0   114
Brendon Hobbes          10   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   72   22:16.43  68
Brendon Hobbes          10   CHS    Chaminade          Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   10   18:01.77  140
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/18/2017   134  17:41.3   154
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   36   13:58.84  154
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    22   18:34.55  139
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   16   13:55.26  155
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   28   13:59.5   154
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    117  16:53.0   150
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    44   18:07.9   146
Edward Daubel           11   CHS    Chaminade          Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    32   18:20.0   137
Edward Daubel           10   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/19/2016   166  18:10.2   149
Edward Daubel           10   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   54   14:14.46  148
Edward Daubel           10   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   23   18:34.96  141
Edward Daubel           10   CHS    Chaminade          Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    31   13:56.2   155
Edward Daubel           10   CHS    Chaminade          Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    52   17:52.0   150
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/18/2017   155  17:49.8   151
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   32   13:54.37  156
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    28   19:25.14  123
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   14   13:52.76  156
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    129  16:58.0   149
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    40   18:04.9   147
John Kehrli             11   CHS    Chaminade          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     4    18:15.12  153
Kyle McLean             10   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    7    18:51.27  134
Kyle McLean             10   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   5    14:32.02  142
Kyle McLean             10   CHS    Chaminade          Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   11   14:39.7   139
Kyle McLean             10   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    266  17:51.0   131
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          NY Federation           11/18/2017   214  18:27.3   139
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   66   14:29.15  143
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    21   18:24.03  143
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   35   14:36.82  140
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   111  15:55.8   110
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    198  17:21.0   141
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    84   19:01.5   129
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    44   18:40.0   131
Michael White           11   CHS    Chaminade          Jim Smith Inv-Jr        9/9/2017     7    18:36.91  146
Nicholas DeMeo          11   CHS    Chaminade          NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   24   15:06.54  129
Nicholas DeMeo          11   CHS    Chaminade          Paul Short Run PA       9/29/2017    304  18:19.0   122
Nicholas DeMeo          11   CHS    Chaminade          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    42   20:00.5   109
Nicholas DeMeo          10   CHS    Chaminade          Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   8    17:59.94  141
Charles Gstalder        11   CHS    Fordham Prep       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    81   17:37.4   130
Charles Gstalder        10   CHS    Fordham Prep       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   81   15:03.89  130
Charles Gstalder        10   CHS    Fordham Prep       BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   26   14:22.2   147
Charles Gstalder        10   CHS    Fordham Prep       Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    88   14:22.3   145
Charles Gstalder        10   CHS    Fordham Prep       McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    90   17:09.0   139
Charles Gstalder        10   CHS    Fordham Prep       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    26   17:44.0   139
Eamonn Sullivan         9    CHS    Fordham Prep       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   46   14:11.74  149
Eamonn Sullivan         9    CHS    Fordham Prep       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   46   14:17.4   147
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   25   17:50.3   148
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   55   14:22.85  145
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   38   14:44.00  137
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   33   13:59.1   154
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   11   14:50.01  135
Niall Ryan              10   CHS    Fordham Prep       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    78   17:34.9   130
Sebastian Hickey        9    CHS    Fordham Prep       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   61   14:25.72  144
Sebastian Hickey        9    CHS    Fordham Prep       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   16   14:36.7   140
Gregory Pap             10   CHS    Holy Cross         BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   44   14:54.06  134
Gregory Pap             10   CHS    Holy Cross         NYC Carnival-VB         10/21/2017   3    14:53.83  134
Gregory Pap             10   CHS    Holy Cross         BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   2    14:55.45  133
Harshil Patel           11   CHS    Holy Trinity       NY Federation           11/18/2017   186  18:06.3   146
Harshil Patel           11   CHS    Holy Trinity       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   30   13:51.57  157
Harshil Patel           11   CHS    Holy Trinity       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    16   18:04.87  149
Harshil Patel           11   CHS    Holy Trinity       Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   3    17:58.43  155
Harshil Patel           11   CHS    Holy Trinity       Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    4    17:19.46  155
Harshil Patel           10   CHS    Holy Trinity       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   37   13:57.75  155
Harshil Patel           10   CHS    Holy Trinity       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   18   18:17.70  147
Harshil Patel           10   CHS    Holy Trinity       Nassau Coaches-So       10/15/2016   1    17:08.54  158
Harshil Patel           10   CHS    Holy Trinity       Suffolk Officials       10/8/2016    14   18:03.62  152
Harshil Patel           10   CHS    Holy Trinity       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    27   18:31.23  145
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   81   18:48.7   129
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   228  18:47.3   132
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   70   14:39.86  139
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester County      10/28/2017   59   17:20.2   140
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   14   14:40.3   139
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   14   15:03.28  130
Aiden McDermott         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Disney Classic          10/6/2017    21   18:16.2   148
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   21   17:45.8   150
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   66   17:12.7   164
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   20   13:39.36  161
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester County      10/28/2017   11   16:16.6   161
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   17   14:45.5   137
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   7    14:05.59  152
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Disney Classic          10/6/2017    8    17:31.3   163
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    8    17:08.9   152
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    5    14:43.44  139
Brendan Mulvany         10   CHS    Iona Prep          Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    1    14:43.21  139
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester County      10/28/2017   52   17:11.2   143
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   8    14:26.4   144
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   9    14:33.94  141
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Disney Classic          10/6/2017    22   18:19.0   147
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    12   17:29.8   145
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    14   15:15.08  128
Michael Destasio        10   CHS    Iona Prep          Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    4    15:00.54  133
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   16   17:31.4   155
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   65   17:11.5   164
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   8    13:13.60  171
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester County      10/28/2017   7    15:56.0   168
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   1    13:32.5   164
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   1    13:30.40  165
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Disney Classic          10/6/2017    2    16:55.8   174
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    7    17:05.4   153
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    2    13:45.15  161
Pedro Bravo             10   CHS    Iona Prep          Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    8    13:40.98  161
Pedro Bravo             9    CHS    Iona Prep          NY Federation           11/19/2016   70   17:22.6   164
Pedro Bravo             9    CHS    Iona Prep          CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   14   13:25.84  166
Pedro Bravo             9    CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   13   17:40.40  157
Pedro Bravo             9    CHS    Iona Prep          Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    31   13:44.3   160
Pedro Bravo             9    CHS    Iona Prep          Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    6    17:32.6   157
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   86   18:53.5   127
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          NY Federation           11/18/2017   246  19:27.9   119
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   60   14:25.69  144
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          Westchester County      10/28/2017   120  18:14.5   122
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   12   14:58.17  132
Ronan Cypher            10   CHS    Iona Prep          Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    43   18:27.6   126
Evan Forero             11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   75   14:48.62  136
Evan Forero             11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    26   19:16.70  125
Evan Forero             11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   36   14:06.0   151
Evan Forero             11   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    13   17:03.0   154
Evan Forero             11   CHS    Kellenberg         Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    29   14:28.29  144
Evan Forero             10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   12   14:31.39  142
Joshua Michel           11   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   49   14:15.95  148
Joshua Michel           11   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    8    17:35.22  159
Joshua Michel           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   6    13:26.3   166
Joshua Michel           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    2    16:28.0   166
Joshua Michel           11   CHS    Kellenberg         Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    4    13:34.76  164
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         NY Federation           11/19/2016   86   17:37.7   159
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   22   13:41.21  161
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   6    17:22.75  165
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    33   13:44.0   160
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    7    16:39.0   161
Joshua Michel           10   CHS    Kellenberg         Regis Invite-VA         9/17/2016    5    14:00.89  155
Andrew Rainbolt         12   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     4    16:39.0   154
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   50   14:17.56  147
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   30   14:28.05  143
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   44   13:59.6   154
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    27   14:19.7   147
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    37   14:39.00  141
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    42   14:57.14  134
Andrew Rainbolt         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    16   18:05.0   141
Anthony Bentivegna      11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     3    16:32.0   156
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   34   13:56.61  155
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   16   14:00.54  154
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   50   14:04.5   152
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   6    13:48.37  158
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    22   14:08.2   151
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    14   13:51.40  158
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    16   14:06.91  152
Anthony Bentivegna      10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    5    17:10.0   160
Christopher Paxis       11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     1    16:24.0   159
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   59   14:25.61  144
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   25   13:45.1   159
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   4    13:47.05  159
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    19   14:03.9   152
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    20   14:07.20  153
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    24   14:19.41  147
Christopher Paxis       10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    9    17:31.0   153
Joseph Devito           12   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     7    16:52.0   150
Joseph Devito           11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   25   14:11.86  149
Joseph Devito           11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   39   14:40.15  139
Joseph Devito           11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   106  14:55.5   133
Joseph Devito           10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   51   14:09.86  150
Joseph Occhiuto         11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     20   17:49.0   131
Joseph Occhiuto         10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   20   15:02.6   130
Justin Delseni          11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   194  17:34.1   74
Justin Delseni          11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    12   15:36.6   118
Justin Delseni          11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Inv-JV           9/23/2017    9    15:43.74  117
Justin Delseni          11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    34   18:54.0   125
Justin Delseni          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   33   14:55.58  133
Justin Delseni          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   34   18:42.96  132
Justin Delseni          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    33   15:05.9   129
Justin Delseni          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    41   14:44.9   137
Justin Delseni          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    51   14:49.51  134
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   18   14:59.5   132
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   16   15:25.88  122
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    62   15:04.2   130
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    49   15:01.00  133
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    44   15:00.29  133
Mario Montuori          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    28   18:45.0   128
McCole Finn             12   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     18   17:45.0   132
McCole Finn             11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   112  15:01.1   131
Michael Brannick        10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   26   15:19.0   124
Paul Paxis              11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   24   14:11.61  149
Paul Siconoifi          11   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     5    16:43.0   153
Paul Siconoifi          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   81   15:04.62  130
Paul Siconoifi          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   37   14:42.30  138
Paul Siconoifi          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   10   14:46.80  136
Paul Siconoifi          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    46   14:34.3   141
Paul Siconoifi          10   CHS    Monsignor Farrell  Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    24   18:35.0   131
Erik Roll               10   CHS    Regis              Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   69   15:28.1   121
Erik Roll               10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   15   15:23.00  123
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   127  18:16.5   144
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              NY Federation           11/18/2017   218  18:31.7   137
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   41   14:00.31  154
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   20   14:08.71  150
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   52   14:12.0   149
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    8    17:16.0   150
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    49   18:12.3   145
George Bednar           11   CHS    Regis              Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    18   14:17.58  148
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   74   14:43.59  137
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   29   14:25.6   146
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   95   17:29.68  138
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    87   14:33.4   141
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    67   18:06.8   145
George Bednar           10   CHS    Regis              Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    4    14:28.35  146
Hikaru Jitsukawa        11   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   46   14:56.68  133
Hikaru Jitsukawa        11   CHS    Regis              NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   49   15:09.39  128
Hikaru Jitsukawa        11   CHS    Regis              Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   87   14:46.2   136
Hikaru Jitsukawa        11   CHS    Regis              Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    20   18:01.0   135
James Gallagher         10   CHS    Regis              Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   93   16:20.3   101
James Gallagher         10   CHS    Regis              Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    48   15:10.40  129
James Gallagher         9    CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   57   14:17.84  147
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   85   17:43.2   155
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              NY Federation           11/18/2017   184  18:05.2   146
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   25   13:45.87  159
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   26   14:14.37  148
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   36   13:51.2   157
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   3    13:46.87  159
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    7    17:10.0   152
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    31   17:46.3   154
James Molz              10   CHS    Regis              Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    10   13:52.76  157
Luke Ellwood            9    CHS    Regis              NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   191  19:40.7   115
Luke Ellwood            9    CHS    Regis              NY Federation           11/18/2017   241  19:11.2   124
Luke Ellwood            9    CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   76   14:53.35  134
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   112  18:03.7   148
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              NY Federation           11/18/2017   172  17:58.8   148
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   17   13:34.88  163
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   14   13:58.24  154
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   5    13:48.07  158
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    62   18:29.6   139
Maximilian Bradley      10   CHS    Regis              Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    22   14:22.03  147
Sebastian Jamshahi      11   CHS    Regis              NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   50   15:10.85  127
Brendan Dearie          12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     4    16:25.8   165
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   45   16:56.3   169
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   10   13:22.34  168
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    3    17:04.12  170
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   9    13:34.21  163
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    9    17:17.21  165
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    12   16:25.17  170
Brendan Dearie          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    8    13:45.65  160
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   43   17:06.7   170
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   41   13:57.96  154
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   4    17:20.68  166
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   5    16:57.30  168
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    17   13:33.2   164
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    6    17:43.49  161
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    17   16:21.63  169
Brendan Dearie          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    6    13:49.09  159
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   57   14:24.27  145
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    17   18:05.25  149
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   23   14:09.87  150
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   14   14:29.7   143
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    70   18:36.26  139
Brennan Lopez           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    82   17:50.12  141
Drew Paccione           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Man-JV     9/8/2018     15   19:14.9   109
Drew Paccione           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   25   15:08.54  128
Drew Paccione           9    CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   32   14:51.7   134
Griffin Kudla                CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     17   17:20.8   147
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   187  18:06.3   146
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   47   14:14.61  148
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    14   17:59.58  151
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   31   14:26.95  144
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   133  14:07.9   151
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    35   17:58.38  152
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    53   17:18.55  152
Hunter Vierling         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    15   14:12.97  150
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   4    14:06.41  151
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   4    18:27.09  144
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   5    17:59.10  147
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    15   14:15.3   148
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    3    18:58.19  136
Hunter Vierling         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    3    14:26.72  146
Jake Connolly           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   152  14:39.1   139
Jake Connolly           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    85   18:01.31  138
Jake Connolly           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    42   15:03.74  132
John Connolly           12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     26   17:32.1   143
John Connolly           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    1    18:06.40  149
John Connolly           11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   24   14:14.84  148
John Connolly           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   18   14:43.90  137
John Connolly           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   14   19:13.32  129
John Connolly           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   18   18:54.70  129
John Connolly           10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    4    19:11.49  131
Jonathan Solar          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     27   17:37.8   141
Jonathan Solar          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    5    18:40.69  137
Jonathan Solar          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   6    14:36.71  140
Jonathan Solar          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   11   14:32.4   142
Joseph Traverso         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Man-JV     9/8/2018     12   19:13.4   110
Joseph Traverso         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    8    18:58.60  131
Joseph Traverso         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   27   15:12.26  127
Joseph Traverso         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   10   14:32.0   142
Liam Adipietro          11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Man-JV     9/8/2018     23   19:41.4   100
Liam Adipietro          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    3    18:34.95  139
Liam Adipietro          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   4    14:30.47  142
Liam Adipietro          10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan So B          10/14/2017   12   14:34.0   141
Luke Connolly                CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     31   17:43.9   139
Matthew Payamps         12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     1    15:56.8   175
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   210  18:23.6   140
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   7    13:12.77  171
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    2    16:58.34  172
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   2    13:10.26  172
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   146  14:26.1   144
Matthew Payamps         11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    88   18:55.29  133
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   239  19:35.7   120
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   17   13:28.85  165
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   8    17:27.71  164
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    7    13:16.3   170
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    1    16:57.08  176
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    10   16:12.68  172
Matthew Payamps         10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    5    13:48.74  159
Matthew Payamps         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   90   17:22.5   162
Matthew Payamps         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federations          11/21/2015   181  18:02.0   147
Matthew Payamps         9    CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/14/2015   20   13:35.2   164
Matthew Reda            12   CHS    St. Anthonys       Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     41   18:06.4   132
Matthew Reda            11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    4    18:39.27  138
Matthew Reda            11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   3    14:28.03  143
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   121  17:36.0   156
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   21   13:40.36  161
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    11   17:45.94  156
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   18   13:58.40  154
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   96   13:44.9   159
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    63   18:30.55  141
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    59   17:21.50  151
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    14   14:12.12  150
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   70   14:36.32  140
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Ch-JV           10/30/2016   8    18:49.77  136
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   22   17:58.50  148
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    8    14:05.6   152
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    13   18:10.21  152
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    66   17:33.10  145
Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    2    14:24.31  147
Philip Polo             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/18/2017   138  17:42.3   154
Philip Polo             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ-JV        11/1/2017    2    18:13.58  146
Philip Polo             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   2    14:18.70  147
Philip Polo             11   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    23   17:52.39  141
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NY Federation           11/19/2016   138  17:59.1   152
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   29   13:50.39  157
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       NSCHSAA Champ           10/30/2016   21   18:28.00  144
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   1    17:43.50  153
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    59   14:13.8   149
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    17   18:16.53  149
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    10   17:25.78  147
Philip Polo             10   CHS    St. Anthonys       Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    9    14:41.84  141
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   45   14:10.61  150
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   29   14:22.09  145
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   12   13:46.24  159
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   7    18:25.20  146
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    46   18:08.92  148
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    24   14:15.90  149
Constantinos Anthanailo 11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    6    14:24.52  146
Constantinos Anthanailo 10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NY Federation           11/19/2016   209  18:37.6   139
Constantinos Anthanailo 10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   33   13:53.90  156
Constantinos Anthanailo 10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   27   14:23.4   146
Diego llanos            10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   78   14:55.59  133
Diego llanos            10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   47   15:00.00  131
Diego llanos            10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   46   15:02.89  130
Diego llanos            10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   30   19:21.11  127
Diego llanos            10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   4    15:13.12  126
Marco Castelli          11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   60   15:31.04  120
Marco Castelli          11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   64   15:42.74  115
Marco Castelli          11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   43   19:49.44  118
Marco Castelli          11   CHS    St. Francis Prep   St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    244  21:30.52  81
Marco Castelli          10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   62   14:22.80  145
Marco Castelli          10   CHS    St. Francis Prep   BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   44   14:39.0   141
Alex Sinatra            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    16   19:53.46  119
Alex Sinatra            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   27   19:20.0   123
Evan Hilbert            11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     2    16:13.0   171
Evan Hilbert            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     NY Federation           11/18/2017   192  18:10.2   145
Evan Hilbert            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    5    18:15.61  152
Evan Hilbert            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    61   16:40.4   149
Evan Hilbert            10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    12   17:59.0   143
Ian Klenk               11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     38   18:40.0   122
Ian Klenk               10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    15   19:47.22  121
Ian Klenk               10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   26   19:15.0   125
Jacob Leon              11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     MMAA All-Catholic       11/5/2017    13   19:44.82  122
Jacob Leon              11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Clarence Inv-Lg         10/21/2017   28   19:20.0   123
Joseph Ferrantini            CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     9    17:05.0   153
Sam Insingoma           12   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     8    17:00.0   155
Sam Insingoma           11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    79   16:57.7   143
Sam Insingoma           11   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Lake Shore Inv          9/16/2017    13   18:01.0   143
Sam Insingoma           10   CHS    St. Joe's-Buff     Clarence Inv-JV         10/22/2016   3    18:30.0   139
Brian Healy             10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   54   14:22.41  145
Brian Healy             10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    25   19:02.84  130
Brian Healy             10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   64   14:40.9   138
Fernando Sanchez        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   72   14:42.12  138
Johnny O'Connell        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   71   14:40.75  139
Johnny O'Connell        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   42   14:20.1   146
Johnny O'Connell        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    49   18:12.24  147
Johnny O'Connell        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    29   18:50.25  138
Johnny O'Connell        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     9    19:02.21  137
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/18/2017   166  17:56.3   149
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   40   13:59.87  154
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      NSCHSAA Champion        11/1/2017    13   17:56.01  152
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   20   13:49.2   158
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    26   17:47.74  155
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    83   18:21.1   142
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    23   18:32.29  144
Patrick Fiorillo        10   CHS    St. John Bapt      Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     2    18:08.91  155
Patrick Fiorillo        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      NY Federation           11/19/2016   212  18:39.7   139
Patrick Fiorillo        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   10   14:22.16  145
Patrick Fiorillo        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    30   14:39.2   139
Patrick Fiorillo        9    CHS    St. John Bapt      Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    47   14:39.44  138
Corey Pisapia           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     22   18:03.0   126
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   73   14:44.59  137
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   56   15:19.60  124
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   34   19:02.3   127
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   84   15:08.9   128
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    43   15:07.30  130
Corey Pisapia           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    35   18:57.0   124
Corey Pisapia           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   94   15:30.84  120
Corey Pisapia           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   48   19:48.45  110
Corey Pisapia           9    CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    98   14:46.4   136
Dominic Palermo         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   67   14:46.4   136
Dominic Palermo         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    19   18:00.0   135
Dominic Palermo         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    41   15:01.20  132
Eoin Alarcon            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    38   18:50.0   118
Hudson Scanni           12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     6    16:48.0   151
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   67   14:31.79  142
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   33   14:35.93  140
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   36   19:04.3   127
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   62   14:40.1   139
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    14   17:45.0   140
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    32   14:42.62  139
Hudson Scanni           11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    39   19:11.0   119
Hudson Scanni           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   80   14:54.83  133
Hudson Scanni           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   43   14:38.6   141
Hudson Scanni           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   27   18:16.45  141
Hudson Scanni           10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    112  14:59.9   131
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   77   14:55.38  133
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   43   14:53.68  134
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   43   19:17.4   122
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   31   14:10.7   150
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    82   16:41.93  96
Nick Masters            11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parlatore JV       9/10/2017    6    19:40.0   110
Nick Masters            10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   59   14:18.84  147
Nick Masters            10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   37   14:35.4   142
Nick Masters            10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   18   18:02.87  145
Nick Masters            10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    32   14:18.81  146
Steven Anzalone         12   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     8    16:59.0   147
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   58   14:24.47  145
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   31   14:29.70  143
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   25   18:37.9   135
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   57   14:35.8   140
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    9    17:22.0   148
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    17   14:16.40  149
Steven Anzalone         11   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    14   17:55.0   145
Steven Anzalone         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   64   14:23.34  145
Steven Anzalone         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   40   14:37.0   141
Steven Anzalone         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   25   18:10.69  142
Steven Anzalone         10   CHS    St. Joseph Sea     Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    34   14:20.62  145
Elijah Lavarnway        10   CHS    St. Mary's-Buff    Knox Invitational       8/31/2018    14   14:34.39  132
David Albro             12   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     19   17:46.0   132
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        NY Federation           11/18/2017   219  18:31.9   137
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   56   14:22.91  145
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   42   14:50.08  135
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   102  14:58.3   132
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    62   18:50.0   129
David Albro             11   CHS    St. Peter's        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    41   14:31.6   142
John Rivera             9    CHS    St. Peter's        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   94   14:49.4   135
Johnny Sokoll                CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     10   17:11.0   143
Liam Gramprey           12   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     25   18:15.0   122
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        NY Federation           11/18/2017   247  19:34.9   116
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   79   14:57.20  132
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   48   15:00.98  131
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   72   14:28.0   143
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    65   19:00.0   126
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    28   14:20.6   146
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    43   14:49.00  137
Liam Gramprey           11   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    31   18:53.0   125
Liam Gramprey           10   CHS    St. Peter's        NY Federation           11/19/2016   224  19:02.0   131
Liam Gramprey           10   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   72   14:39.78  139
Michael Politi          11   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     13   17:22.0   140
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        NY Federation           11/18/2017   216  18:29.4   138
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   48   14:15.75  148
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   32   14:31.20  142
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   123  15:21.4   123
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   13   14:59.69  131
Michael Politi          10   CHS    St. Peter's        Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    58   18:44.0   131
Sean Kalikas            12   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     31   18:35.0   115
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        NY Federation           11/18/2017   251  20:03.7   107
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   101  16:44.13  92
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   23   14:10.81  150
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    105  20:03.0   105
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    24   14:14.6   149
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    53   15:10.85  129
Sean Kalikas            11   CHS    St. Peter's        Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    45   19:26.0   114
Sean Kalikas            10   CHS    St. Peter's        CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   82   15:04.20  130
Sean Kalikas            10   CHS    St. Peter's        BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   42   14:38.2   141
Sean Kalikas            10   CHS    St. Peter's        Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   24   18:10.26  143
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   104  16:58.30  87
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/28/2017   19   14:08.26  151
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   25   14:15.84  148
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   57   14:42.6   138
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    51   14:41.5   139
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    50   15:02.52  132
Anthony Markle          11   CHS    Xaverian           Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    53   15:30.31  122
Anthony Markle          10   CHS    Xaverian           CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   53   14:11.41  149
Anthony Markle          10   CHS    Xaverian           BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   32   14:30.7   144
Anthony Markle          10   CHS    Xaverian           NYC Carnival-VarA       10/15/2016   12   14:44.0   137
Douglas Knapp           12   CHS    Xaverian           Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     16   17:36.0   135
Douglas Knapp           11   CHS    Xaverian           Regis Invite-VB         9/16/2017    65   15:59.23  112
Douglas Knapp           10   CHS    Xaverian           CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   75   14:44.25  137
Douglas Knapp           10   CHS    Xaverian           BQ-NYCHSAA Champ        10/29/2016   20   14:12.9   150
Douglas Knapp           10   CHS    Xaverian           NYC Carnival-VarA       10/15/2016   6    14:24.0   145
Conor Anderson          11   CHS    Xavier             NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   37   15:46.25  114
Conor Anderson          11   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   37   15:22.8   123
Conor Anderson          11   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    48   18:04.5   121
Conor Anderson          11   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Inv-JV           9/23/2017    1    14:57.15  134
Conor Anderson          10   CHS    Xavier             CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   55   15:46.41  114
Conor Anderson          10   CHS    Xavier             Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   10   17:56.97  142
Conor Anderson          10   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    5    14:22.2   145
Conor Anderson          10   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    6    14:31.76  141
Conor Anderson          10   CHS    Xavier             Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/17/2016    5    19:03.15  132
Dylan Abernathy         11   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   19   14:51.1   135
Dylan Abernathy         11   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    12   17:19.9   135
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   21   14:04.82  152
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   117  13:59.6   154
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   8    14:26.09  144
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    38   16:20.3   155
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    25   14:16.70  149
Ethan Rice              10   CHS    Xavier             Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    17   18:12.35  151
Ethan Rice              9    CHS    Xavier             Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   69   18:37.3   133
Ethan Rice              9    CHS    Xavier             CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   77   14:47.85  136
Michael R. O'Brien      11   CHS    Xavier             NYC Carnival-JV         10/21/2017   1    14:09.21  150
Michael R. O'Brien      11   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   10   14:18.1   147
Michael R. O'Brien      11   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    4    17:06.0   140
Michael R. O'Brien      11   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    33   14:33.50  143
Michael R. O'Brien      11   CHS    Xavier             Bob Pratt Inv-JV        9/16/2017    3    18:32.76  144
Michael R. O'Brien      10   CHS    Xavier             CHSAA Champion-JV       11/12/2016   11   14:24.90  144
Michael R. O'Brien      10   CHS    Xavier             Nassau Coaches-VA       10/15/2016   8    17:50.78  144
Michael R. O'Brien      10   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    8    14:26.7   144
Michael R. O'Brien      10   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    11   16:50.7   145
Michael R. O'Brien      10   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    7    14:32.60  140
Oliver Branham-Upton    10   CHS    Xavier             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   134  14:11.1   150
Oliver Branham-Upton    10   CHS    Xavier             BQ-NYCHSAA Soph         10/11/2017   2    13:38.99  162
Oliver Branham-Upton    10   CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    20   15:58.1   163
Oliver Branham-Upton    10   CHS    Xavier             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    7    13:33.60  165
Oliver Branham-Upton    10   CHS    Xavier             Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    8    17:48.29  159
Oliver Branham-Upton    9    CHS    Xavier             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   152  18:20.2   141
Oliver Branham-Upton    9    CHS    Xavier             NY Federation           11/19/2016   132  17:57.5   153
Oliver Branham-Upton    9    CHS    Xavier             CHSAA Championship      11/12/2016   42   13:58.99  154
Oliver Branham-Upton    9    CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    3    16:42.2   148
Owen Hassler            9    CHS    Xavier             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   80   17:41.1   155
Owen Hassler            9    CHS    Xavier             NY Federation           11/18/2017   122  17:36.6   156
Owen Hassler            9    CHS    Xavier             CHSAA Championship      11/11/2017   23   13:43.58  160
Owen Hassler            9    CHS    Xavier             McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    28   16:10.9   158
Owen Hassler            9    CHS    Xavier             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    10   13:37.90  163
Myles Anderson          11   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   54   18:41.04  130
Myles Anderson          11   PSA    Bayside            PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   5    18:21.80  140
Myles Anderson          11   PSA    Bayside            Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   9    18:08.55  144
Myles Anderson          11   PSA    Bayside            Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   11   18:35.53  142
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   110  17:33.6   154
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          NY Federation           11/18/2017   176  18:01.8   147
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   1    17:11.45  160
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   1    17:02.56  166
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    1    13:16.4   170
Jack Craven             11   PSA    Beacon HS          PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    1    17:29.26  161
Jack Craven             10   PSA    Beacon HS          Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   18   17:34.3   154
Jack Craven             10   PSA    Beacon HS          NY Federation           11/19/2016   187  18:21.0   145
Jack Craven             10   PSA    Beacon HS          PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   13   17:34.61  154
Jack Craven             10   PSA    Beacon HS          NYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    9    14:38.4   139
Jack Craven             9    PSA    Beacon HS          PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    31   17:59.14  152
Itamar Pres             9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   85   18:51.9   128
Itamar Pres             9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   24   17:44.12  149
Itamar Pres             9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Ch-JV       10/21/2017   1    18:23.32  139
Itamar Pres             9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   61   14:39.8   139
Lucas Koenig            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NY Federation           11/18/2017   215  18:27.6   139
Lucas Koenig            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   37   18:08.54  141
Lucas Koenig            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   10   18:43.85  132
Lucas Koenig            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   24   18:53.19  129
Lucas Koenig            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   14   14:42.1   138
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NY Federation           11/18/2017   225  18:44.4   133
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   57   18:41.71  130
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   9    18:42.71  133
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   26   18:58.74  127
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   63   14:40.6   139
Max Jaffe               11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    60   15:02.1   131
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   9    17:21.01  157
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   7    18:11.43  143
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   2    17:44.54  152
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   2    14:06.3   151
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    16   14:01.5   153
Nathaniel Lentz         10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    12   19:09.84  128
Nathaniel Lentz         9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   46   18:23.06  138
Nathaniel Lentz         9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   11   19:07.10  126
Nathaniel Lentz         9    PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   9    18:25.28  139
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NY Federation           11/18/2017   206  18:19.0   142
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   23   17:43.89  149
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   8    18:21.40  140
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   7    18:06.30  145
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   9    14:34.6   141
Sawyer Cooper           10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    49   14:39.8   139
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NY Federation           11/18/2017   168  17:57.0   149
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   15   17:32.19  153
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   3    17:55.87  148
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   5    17:56.07  148
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   48   14:25.5   144
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    89   16:02.4   109
William Wade            11   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    3    18:28.91  141
William Wade            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       NY Federation           11/19/2016   220  18:49.5   136
William Wade            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   20   17:50.17  149
William Wade            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   4    18:22.30  141
William Wade            10   PSA    Bronx HS Sci       Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   7    18:23.09  139
Astor Meredith-Goujon   11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   233  19:01.1   128
Astor Meredith-Goujon   11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   34   18:04.46  143
Astor Meredith-Goujon   11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   88   14:38.8   139
Astor Meredith-Goujon   11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    106  19:17.0   123
Astor Meredith-Goujon   11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    15   14:56.59  134
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   61   18:25.9   136
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   201  18:15.2   143
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   19   17:36.27  152
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   8    18:04.32  146
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   54   14:06.0   151
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    29   14:21.5   146
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    126  20:26.3   100
Dylan Canalas           10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    2    14:53.36  135
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   43   17:06.9   167
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   47   16:57.3   169
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   1    16:26.03  175
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   1    16:48.15  171
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   9    13:11.9   172
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    2    13:10.6   172
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    11   16:44.7   174
Evan Sherman            11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    2    13:43.07  161
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   160  18:07.6   149
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   4    17:10.61  162
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   3    17:32.74  157
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    37   13:59.4   154
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    20   14:11.3   149
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    29   17:19.0   148
Evan Sherman            10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    5    14:29.57  145
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   99   17:53.4   151
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   95   17:24.0   160
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   18   17:35.28  152
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   6    17:41.98  153
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   34   13:52.3   157
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    18   14:03.1   153
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    82   18:20.6   142
Isaac Stamper           11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    9    14:38.33  141
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   220  18:32.1   137
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   26   17:50.42  147
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   9    18:04.35  146
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   66   14:19.7   146
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    37   14:28.0   144
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    84   18:22.4   142
Konstantin Van Schendel 11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    12   14:52.27  136
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   237  19:08.0   125
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   59   18:43.97  129
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   22   19:22.76  119
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   125  15:32.5   119
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    38   14:28.4   143
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    93   18:50.5   132
Merlin Beaufils         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    8    14:33.59  142
Merlin Beaufils         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   238  19:35.3   120
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/18/2017   100  17:26.0   159
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   4    16:49.90  167
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   3    17:13.42  163
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   13   13:28.1   166
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    4    13:19.9   169
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    54   17:48.4   153
Robert Straight         11   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    4    14:12.41  150
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NY Federation           11/19/2016   186  18:20.6   145
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   17   17:42.67  152
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   5    17:57.94  149
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Manhattan Inv-Var F     10/8/2016    34   13:56.7   155
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    22   14:12.0   149
Robert Straight         10   PSA    Brooklyn Tech      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    43   17:34.0   143
Johan Servones Reyes    11   PSA    Christopher ColumbusMarty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   23   18:48.97  131
Bryan Lopez             10   PSA    Curtis             Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     24   18:07.0   125
Bryan Lopez             9    PSA    Curtis             PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   115  19:57.53  105
Bryan Lopez             9    PSA    Curtis             PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   26   20:13.92  102
Bryan Lopez             9    PSA    Curtis             All Hallows             10/13/2017   21   15:38.28  117
Lance Rondinelli        11   PSA    Curtis             NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   71   15:57.63  110
Lance Rondinelli        11   PSA    Curtis             NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    104  16:45.6   93
Lance Rondinelli        10   PSA    Curtis             PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   24   18:00.36  146
Lance Rondinelli        10   PSA    Curtis             PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   15   18:30.99  137
Lance Rondinelli        10   PSA    Curtis             Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   26   18:13.73  141
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             NY Federation           11/18/2017   223  18:34.5   137
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   27   17:51.61  147
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   8    18:15.79  142
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             All Hallows             10/13/2017   4    14:19.99  146
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    44   14:32.8   142
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    16   14:58.95  133
Marcus Newman           11   PSA    Curtis             Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    25   18:35.0   131
Ramon Ramos             9    PSA    Curtis             PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   117  19:59.08  104
Ramon Ramos             9    PSA    Curtis             PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   30   20:37.36  95
Ramon Ramos             9    PSA    Curtis             NYC Carnival-VA         10/21/2017   76   16:10.97  105
Ramon Ramos             9    PSA    Curtis             All Hallows             10/13/2017   25   15:51.04  112
Raiden Guialdo          11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   68   18:57.80  125
Raiden Guialdo          11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   12   19:02.57  126
Raiden Guialdo          11   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   20   18:46.22  132
Shey Green              10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   50   18:34.77  132
Shey Green              10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   11   18:47.48  131
Shey Green              10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   16   18:38.55  134
Shey Green              10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    10   14:49.5   136
Shey Green              10   PSA    Dewitt Clinton     PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    10   19:03.85  130
Leonardo Maldonado      11   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   10   19:25.98  115
Leonardo Maldonado      11   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   19   20:00.33  107
Leonardo Maldonado      11   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   32   19:13.41  123
Leonardo Maldonado      10   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   PSAL Champion-Ind       11/12/2016   17   19:38.45  113
Leonardo Maldonado      10   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   18   19:24.34  120
Leonardo Maldonado      10   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   Mary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   33   19:20.80  120
Leonardo Maldonado      10   PSA    Fiorello Laguard   Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    139  15:04.8   130
Dhiren Dhamecha         11   PSA    Forest Hills       Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   23   17:53.6   147
Dhiren Dhamecha         11   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   93   19:27.79  115
Dhiren Dhamecha         11   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   3    17:50.87  150
Dhiren Dhamecha         11   PSA    Forest Hills       NYC Mayors Cup V2       10/1/2017    4    14:23.8   145
Dhiren Dhamecha         11   PSA    Forest Hills       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    2    18:08.68  148
Harrison Yeung          11   PSA    Francis Lewis      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   122  20:07.84  101
Harrison Yeung          11   PSA    Francis Lewis      PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   9    18:48.01  131
Harrison Yeung          11   PSA    Francis Lewis      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   14   18:31.35  137
Jonathan Mulligan       11   PSA    Francis Lewis      PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   77   19:05.98  122
Jonathan Mulligan       11   PSA    Francis Lewis      PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   11   18:55.03  129
Jonathan Mulligan       11   PSA    Francis Lewis      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   21   18:46.54  131
Austin Davis            11   PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   32   17:58.33  145
Austin Davis            11   PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   11   18:56.09  128
Austin Davis            11   PSA    HS For Math        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   44   18:37.7   135
Austin Davis            11   PSA    HS For Math        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    35   14:27.1   144
Austin Davis            11   PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    7    18:43.68  136
Colman Shaver           9    PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   36   18:08.31  141
Colman Shaver           9    PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   4    18:31.58  136
Colman Shaver           9    PSA    HS For Math        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   46   18:42.1   134
Colman Shaver           9    PSA    HS For Math        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    57   14:53.8   134
Nigel Slon              11   PSA    HS For Math        NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    34   14:26.6   144
Nigel Slon              11   PSA    HS For Math        PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    5    18:37.83  138
Rahat Mazhar            11   PSA    HS Telecommu       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   38   18:13.20  140
Rahat Mazhar            11   PSA    HS Telecommu       PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   11   18:23.26  139
Rahat Mazhar            11   PSA    HS Telecommu       Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   4    17:55.02  149
Rahat Mazhar            11   PSA    HS Telecommu       NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    18   15:07.6   129
Rahat Mazhar            11   PSA    HS Telecommu       PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    9    18:59.79  131
Sam Brody               10   PSA    HS for America     Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   40   18:02.7   144
Sam Brody               10   PSA    HS for America     PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   30   17:57.39  145
Sam Brody               10   PSA    HS for America     PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   4    17:57.98  148
Sam Brody               10   PSA    HS for America     Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   30   17:04.48  145
Abdulaziz Shodiev       10   PSA    James Madison      PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   3    18:29.63  134
Abdulaziz Shodiev       10   PSA    James Madison      PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   12   18:41.07  133
Abdulaziz Shodiev       10   PSA    James Madison      Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   12   18:27.45  138
Abdulaziz Shodiev       10   PSA    James Madison      NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    15   14:57.6   133
Abdulaziz Shodiev       10   PSA    James Madison      PSAL Group Run          9/23/2017    8    18:56.22  132
Jorge Chavarria         10   PSA    John F. Kenn       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   62   18:26.0   136
Jorge Chavarria         10   PSA    John F. Kenn       PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   6    18:06.12  145
Jorge Chavarria         10   PSA    John F. Kenn       Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   4    14:15.9   148
Jorge Chavarria         10   PSA    John F. Kenn       NYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    6    14:32.7   142
Andy Wang               11   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   39   18:14.18  139
Andy Wang               11   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   14   18:36.47  135
Andy Wang               11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   61   17:08.70  143
Andy Wang               11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    28   17:50.0   138
Andy Wang               11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    11   14:46.54  138
Andy Wang               10   PSA    McKee/Staten       NY Federation           11/19/2016   207  18:36.0   140
Andy Wang               10   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   34   18:07.66  143
Andy Wang               10   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/29/2016   19   18:48.97  131
Andy Wang               10   PSA    McKee/Staten       Staten Is Champ         10/22/2016   39   18:56.72  127
Andy Wang               10   PSA    McKee/Staten       Brown Inv RI-Div-2      10/15/2016   99   17:40.29  134
Casey Weiler            11   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   55   18:41.27  130
Casey Weiler            11   PSA    McKee/Staten       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   20   19:34.98  115
Casey Weiler            11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Brown Invite RI         10/14/2017   100  17:43.85  131
Casey Weiler            11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    41   18:30.0   125
Stephen Aziz            11   PSA    McKee/Staten       Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    39   18:21.0   128
Andrew Asselta          11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   6    18:52.55  126
Andrew Asselta          11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Queens             10/28/2017   48   21:28.49  78
Andrew Asselta          11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusMarty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   6    18:00.86  147
Andrew Asselta          11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusManhattan Var C         10/14/2017   46   14:01.2   153
Andrew Asselta          11   PSA    Metropolitan CampusNYC Mayors Cup V1       10/1/2017    9    14:42.5   138
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Championship       11/12/2016   33   18:07.04  144
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusPSAL Queens             10/29/2016   4    18:01.54  152
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusMary Lewis Chall        10/15/2016   5    18:03.42  146
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusManhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    86   14:19.3   147
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusNYC Mayors Cup-Var      10/2/2016    6    14:28.4   143
Andrew Asselta          10   PSA    Metropolitan CampusSix Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    26   17:23.0   146
Demian Lofsnes Scott    11   PSA    Midwood            NY Federation           11/18/2017   76   17:17.5   162
Demian Lofsnes Scott    11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   5    17:02.71  163
Demian Lofsnes Scott    11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   5    17:32.42  156
Demian Lofsnes Scott    11   PSA    Midwood            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    10   13:47.3   159
Demian Lofsnes Scott    11   PSA    Midwood            Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    20   14:10.49  151
Demian Lofsnes Scott    10   PSA    Midwood            NYC Carnival-VarA       10/15/2016   1    13:46.3   159
Demian Lofsnes Scott    10   PSA    Midwood            Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    37   13:53.4   156
Demian Lofsnes Scott    10   PSA    Midwood            NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    8    13:47.2   159
Demian Lofsnes Scott    10   PSA    Midwood            Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    12   14:03.77  154
Demian Lofsnes Scott    9    PSA    Midwood            NY Federations          11/21/2015   146  17:47.7   152
Demian Lofsnes Scott    9    PSA    Midwood            PSAL Championship       11/8/2015    12   17:30.04  162
Demian Lofsnes Scott    9    PSA    Midwood            PSAL Brooklyn           10/24/2015   5    17:40.00  157
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            NY Federation           11/18/2017   17   16:31.9   177
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   2    16:28.14  175
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   2    17:08.52  164
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   3    13:18.6   169
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    1    16:39.00  168
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    3    13:19.2   169
Ermiyas Harper          11   PSA    Midwood            Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    13   14:01.65  154
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            NY Federation           11/19/2016   94   17:40.4   159
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   6    17:15.41  161
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            PSAL Brooklyn           10/29/2016   2    17:27.55  159
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    44   14:02.0   153
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            NYC Mayors Cup-Chm      10/2/2016    5    13:40.3   161
Ermiyas Harper          10   PSA    Midwood            Regis Invite-VB         9/17/2016    11   14:01.91  154
Henry Hou               10   PSA    Midwood            NY Federation           11/18/2017   243  19:18.6   122
Henry Hou               10   PSA    Midwood            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   67   14:50.6   135
Henry Hou               10   PSA    Midwood            Nassau Coches-VB        10/7/2017    18   18:37.57  128
Felix Wong              11   PSA    Millennium         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   61   18:47.13  128
Felix Wong              11   PSA    Millennium         PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   15   19:00.77  127
Felix Wong              11   PSA    Millennium         Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   27   19:00.48  127
Jake Scherer            11   PSA    Millennium         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   48   18:31.57  133
Jake Scherer            11   PSA    Millennium         PSAL Brooklyn           10/28/2017   14   18:57.24  128
Jake Scherer            11   PSA    Millennium         Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   19   18:45.75  132
Joshua Guinanzaca       11   PSA    Port Richmond      PSAL Champ-Indiv        11/11/2017   5    18:37.84  131
Joshua Guinanzaca       11   PSA    Port Richmond      PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   21   19:43.68  112
Joshua Guinanzaca       11   PSA    Port Richmond      Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   85   14:58.2   132
Alex Marquez            12   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     42   18:32.7   123
Alex Marquez            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   49   18:31.80  133
Alex Marquez            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   46   19:19.9   121
Alex Marquez            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    52   14:42.2   138
Alex Marquez            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    91   19:11.7   125
Alex Marquez            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     28   18:12.65  122
Alex Marquez            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/19/2016   232  19:23.5   124
Brendan Chan            11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     45   18:46.6   118
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   110  19:26.1   116
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   67   18:54.97  126
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   18   19:24.70  119
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   59   19:57.0   109
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   130  15:32.1   119
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    70   15:17.4   125
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    121  21:09.0   86
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    68   20:59.45  95
Brendan Chan            10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     42   19:09.49  103
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   97   19:33.56  113
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   20   19:34.36  116
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   57   19:52.7   110
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    87   15:52.7   112
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    131  22:06.8   67
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    59   20:05.33  113
Brian Sullivan          11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     40   18:59.30  106
Brian Sullivan          10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/19/2016   205  18:34.4   141
Brian Sullivan          10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   63   18:42.29  132
Brian Sullivan          10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   5    18:23.07  140
Jacob Ireland           11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     1    15:58.2   175
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Foot Locker NE Chm      11/25/2017   31   16:33.6   174
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/18/2017   52   16:59.4   168
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   3    16:34.91  172
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   1    17:16.92  161
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   8    17:40.3   155
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   47   14:02.4   153
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    7    17:39.41  162
Jacob Ireland           10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     9    17:05.51  144
Jacob Ireland           9    PSA    Riverdale Kings    Footlocker NE-FrSo      11/26/2016   17   17:33.3   154
Jacob Ireland           9    PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/19/2016   175  18:14.1   147
Jacob Ireland           9    PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   15   17:38.52  153
Jacob Ireland           9    PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/29/2016   3    18:20.29  141
Jesus Fernandez         12   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     16   17:14.9   149
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   7    17:29.6   155
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/18/2017   94   17:23.9   160
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   14   17:28.94  154
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    PSAL Bronx              10/28/2017   2    17:45.63  152
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   12   18:02.0   147
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   33   13:51.8   157
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    47   14:36.4   140
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/16/2017    35   19:12.82  131
Jesus Fernandez         11   PSA    Riverdale Kings    Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     27   18:11.74  122
Jesus Fernandez         10   PSA    Riverdale Kings    NY Federation           11/19/2016   227  19:10.6   128
Baird Johnson           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   21   17:40.09  151
Baird Johnson           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   2    18:14.79  142
Baird Johnson           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   28   18:18.4   142
Baird Johnson           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan So A          10/14/2017   1    13:58.8   154
Baird Johnson           10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    23   14:12.1   149
Baird Johnson           9    PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   189  18:21.6   145
Baird Johnson           9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/12/2016   21   17:51.77  149
Baird Johnson           9    PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/29/2016   4    18:05.88  146
Baird Johnson           9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   42   18:44.40  132
Baird Johnson           9    PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    68   14:32.1   142
Caleb Hoo               11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   62   18:47.41  128
Caleb Hoo               11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Manhattan          10/28/2017   12   19:03.27  126
Caleb Hoo               11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   51   19:03.8   127
Caleb Hoo               11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   114  15:10.1   128
Justin Zhang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   45   18:27.41  135
Justin Zhang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   78   14:33.7   141
Justin Zhang            11   PSA    Stuyvesant         NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    59   15:01.1   131
Justin Zhang            10   PSA    Stuyvesant         NY Federation           11/19/2016   233  19:24.2   124
Christian Montelbiano   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   32   14:58.5   132
Christian Montelbiano   10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    146  19:59.0   106
Daniel Wronski          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     2    16:28.0   158
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   239  19:09.0   125
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   22   17:40.37  151
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   9    18:22.19  140
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   44   14:21.8   146
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    68   18:18.0   140
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    42   14:32.0   142
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    75   18:50.5   132
Daniel Wronski          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    33   18:54.0   125
Evan Daneluzzi          12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     14   17:24.0   139
Evan Daneluzzi          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   37   15:10.5   127
Evan Daneluzzi          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    104  18:54.0   128
Evan Daneluzzi          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup JV       10/1/2017    43   16:18.4   103
Evan Daneluzzi          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    115  21:25.6   80
Evan Daneluzzi          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    43   19:23.0   115
Joseph Romeo                 PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     9    17:01.0   147
Muhammad Qadri          11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     12   17:19.0   141
Muhammad Qadri          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   226  18:45.1   133
Muhammad Qadri          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   31   17:58.09  145
Muhammad Qadri          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   15   18:41.40  133
Muhammad Qadri          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   50   14:27.4   143
Muhammad Qadri          10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    32   14:23.7   145
Sean Acosta             11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     15   17:28.0   138
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   149  17:46.8   152
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   6    17:04.71  162
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   4    17:55.48  149
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   19   13:48.9   158
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    8    13:42.8   160
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    29   17:43.6   154
Sean Acosta             10   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    8    17:14.0   158
Yazan Saif              12   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     17   17:40.0   134
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NY Federation           11/18/2017   244  19:21.5   121
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   44   18:24.34  136
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       PSAL Staten Is          10/28/2017   18   19:07.41  125
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   71   14:49.8   135
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Shore Coaches NJ        10/7/2017    138  19:43.0   112
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       NYC Mayors Cup Champ    10/1/2017    43   14:32.3   142
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    38   19:20.2   122
Yazan Saif              11   PSA    Susan Wagner       Luke Parlatore Inv      9/10/2017    42   19:18.0   117
Paul Jacobson                PSA    Tottenville        Luke Parletore Inv      9/9/2018     11   17:17.0   141
Jairo Reina             11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Championship       11/11/2017   41   18:19.68  137
Jairo Reina             11   PSA    Townsend Harris    PSAL Queens             10/28/2017   6    18:41.41  133
Jairo Reina             11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Marty Lewis Chall       10/21/2017   17   18:39.30  134
Jairo Reina             11   PSA    Townsend Harris    Suffolk Officials       10/14/2017   9    18:33.95  143
ZZZ ZEnd                11   PSA    ZZLast End         ZZEnd Last              8/30/2017    90   25:00.0   90
Zzzz Zzzzz              13   xxxx   Zzzz endfile       End of File Race        8/30/2017    9999 25:00.0   10