Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Section 4

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Jeremy Hall             11   04-A   Binghamton         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    36   18:41.6   133
Jeremy Hall             11   04-A   Binghamton         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   54   18:45.2   127
Jeremy Hall             11   04-A   Binghamton         Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   27   18:54.8   131
Jeremy Hall             11   04-A   Binghamton         Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    12   18:35.0   132
Jeremy Hall             11   04-A   Binghamton         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    118  17:39.4   129
Allen Lawton            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     19   18:12.0   124
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    13   18:37.2   135
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   50   18:42.1   128
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   34   19:05.7   127
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   57   18:33.8   130
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    23   19:48.0   108
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    90   17:50.7   125
Allen Lawton            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    61   17:53.0   129
Dylan Templeton         12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     13   17:46.0   133
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    12   18:31.4   137
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   59   18:51.4   125
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   22   18:45.8   134
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   68   18:54.1   123
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    27   19:50.0   107
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    75   17:36.0   130
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    102  18:35.9   115
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    32   15:58.0   128
Dylan Templeton         11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     36   18:45.0   127
Dylan Templeton         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    32   19:18.0   117
Dylan Templeton         10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   37   17:50.5   141
Matt Conklin            12   04-C   Chenango Forks     Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     23   18:28.0   119
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   78   19:25.2   114
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   55   19:40.1   116
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   74   19:05.5   119
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    26   19:50.0   107
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    134  18:29.8   112
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    67   18:00.8   127
Matt Conklin            11   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     37   18:52.7   124
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    17   18:33.2   132
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   67   18:35.3   126
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   21   19:05.6   132
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   56   18:43.0   127
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     McQuaid Inv-A-2         10/1/2016    51   17:28.6   132
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    35   17:35.8   130
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    31   19:18.1   118
Matt Conklin            10   04-C   Chenango Forks     Oneonta Forbes JV       9/10/2016    4    16:26.5   122
Matt Conklin            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    36   19:37.2   115
Matt Conklin            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     STAC Championship       10/31/2015   68   18:33.8   129
Matt Conklin            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   67   19:40.4   116
Matt Conklin            9    04-C   Chenango Forks     Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   64   19:22.2   118
Ryan Burr               11   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    10   18:02.3   146
Ryan Burr               11   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    8    16:26.0   137
Ryan Burr               11   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    7    17:51.86  125
Ryan Burr               10   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    24   19:08.6   120
Ryan Burr               10   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   9    18:43.4   140
Ryan Burr               10   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    3    18:39.0   140
Ryan Burr               10   04-D   Cherry Vly Sprg    Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    16   17:13.0   135
Braden Hayes Glick      10   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    4    14:36.6   135
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   6    18:33.1   131
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   10   18:25.5   141
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   45   18:18.6   135
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    101  17:03.0   141
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    6    18:22.17  137
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     4    17:32.0   150
Braden Hayes Glick      9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     4    14:09.1   142
Brody Hayes Glick       12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    2    14:09.7   145
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    19   17:51.3   150
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   31   17:53.5   144
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   30   17:58.6   141
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    97   16:57.9   143
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    97   18:27.0   135
Brody Hayes Glick       11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     1    13:30.6   155
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   4    18:18.7   132
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   65   18:57.0   135
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   5    17:57.4   142
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    9    17:54.0   141
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    25   17:11.2   138
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    73   18:07.2   140
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    24   18:19.4   138
Brody Hayes Glick       10   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    12   19:48.7   134
Brody Hayes Glick       9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   1    17:50.1   143
Brody Hayes Glick       9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   33   18:11.1   145
Brody Hayes Glick       9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   19   17:49.5   150
Bryce Derick            12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    1    12:43.7   175
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    98   16:24.1   174
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   67   17:31.1   159
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   39   17:14.6   167
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    6    16:47.0   171
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   6    16:48.6   166
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   14   12:51.5   179
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    7    15:06.5   180
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    73   18:06.3   147
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    14   16:43.0   170
Bryce Derick            11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     5    12:52.7   167
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   88   17:26.7   159
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   30   16:17.8   175
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    4    16:22.8   175
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   10   16:29.2   168
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   3    16:15.4   176
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    21   15:39.3   169
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    9    16:24.0   174
Bryce Derick            10   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    29   17:12.50  158
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   82   17:16.7   163
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            NY Federations          11/21/2015   161  17:52.9   150
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   38   17:03.3   169
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    8    17:03.0   166
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   6    16:16.6   174
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   102  13:36.5   164
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    30   15:43.8   167
Bryce Derick            9    04-A   Corning            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    5    16:57.2   172
Camden Zaidel           12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    4    13:22.6   161
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    181  17:16.3   157
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   92   17:49.9   152
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   72   17:53.6   154
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    11   17:17.2   161
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   17   17:15.9   157
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   97   13:45.3   159
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    45   15:59.8   162
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    76   18:08.8   146
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    44   17:32.0   153
Camden Zaidel           11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     13   13:23.4   157
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    15   17:42.8   149
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   20   17:09.3   155
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   18   17:45.2   159
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   25   17:38.5   148
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    82   16:37.7   149
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    66   18:00.1   142
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    14   17:50.0   147
Camden Zaidel           10   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    7    19:25.6   141
Collin Hauptman         11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     32   18:55.0   110
Collin Hauptman         11   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    10   16:22.2   97
Collin Hauptman         10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   74   20:14.5   104
Collin Hauptman         10   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   23   19:10.7   117
Collin Hauptman         10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     18   15:13.0   121
JT Ryan                 12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    5    13:29.0   159
Jared Gridley           12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    3    14:20.0   141
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   4    18:30.9   132
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   25   18:50.8   132
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   51   18:30.9   131
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    30   17:20.7   135
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    54   19:23.48  116
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     8    17:53.0   143
Jared Gridley           11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     5    14:12.2   141
John Cleary             12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    3    13:18.1   163
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    197  18:27.5   133
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   154  18:32.4   138
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   98   18:20.7   145
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    14   17:29.6   157
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   23   17:23.0   154
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   131  14:07.0   151
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    66   16:22.6   154
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    64   17:57.5   150
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    36   17:21.0   157
John Cleary             11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     3    17:27.0   152
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    38   19:21.9   116
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   34   17:42.2   144
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   51   18:30.4   131
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    77   16:33.3   151
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    57   17:38.0   149
John Cleary             10   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    86   18:21.10  135
John Cleary             9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   54   18:45.0   134
John Cleary             9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   48   18:52.7   128
John Cleary             9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    18   17:03.8   141
Kyle Zaidel             9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   77   19:12.0   117
Kyle Zaidel             9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    57   17:40.1   129
Kyle Zaidel             9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     7    14:32.6   134
Matthew Hong            10   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    7    15:49.1   109
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    139  16:47.8   166
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   18   16:45.1   174
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   22   16:57.2   173
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    5    16:40.6   173
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   8    16:53.3   164
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   47   13:21.7   168
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    22   15:33.6   171
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    25   17:06.1   167
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    10   16:35.0   172
Nathan Lawson           11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     6    13:01.0   165
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   84   17:24.7   160
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   64   16:45.8   166
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    11   17:15.2   158
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   12   16:44.7   163
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   16   17:16.0   156
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    57   16:15.1   157
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    34   17:04.2   161
Nathan Lawson           10   04-A   Corning            PTXC8 Invite PA         9/10/2016    68   18:01.60  141
Nathan Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    16   18:03.2   146
Nathan Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   40   17:40.6   146
Nathan Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   177  14:23.5   146
Nathan Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/3/2015    83   16:24.7   154
Nathan Lawson           9    04-A   Corning            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    28   18:05.8   149
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   18   20:04.4   108
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   58   20:19.3   95
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    41   20:48.0   88
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    168  18:41.8   108
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    81   19:55.89  105
Quinn Campbell          11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     12   14:59.3   125
Robert Kesterson        11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     8    17:36.0   136
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   1    18:16.1   137
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   13   18:35.6   137
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   32   18:00.1   141
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    23   17:14.4   137
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    27   18:55.89  125
Robert Kesterson        10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     8    14:42.6   131
Sam Dickerman           11   04-A   Corning            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    15   18:45.0   129
Sam Dickerman           11   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    58   17:40.3   129
Sam Dickerman           11   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    76   19:51.31  107
Sam Dickerman           11   04-A   Corning            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     14   18:17.0   135
Sam Dickerman           11   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     6    14:32.1   134
Sean Powers             9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   10   18:44.3   127
Sean Powers             9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   37   19:12.5   125
Sean Powers             9    04-A   Corning            Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   8    18:32.8   130
Sean Powers             9    04-A   Corning            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    16   19:05.0   122
Sean Powers             9    04-A   Corning            Houghton Twil-JV        9/1/2017     13   15:01.1   125
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    117  16:33.2   171
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   20   16:48.1   173
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   9    16:37.7   179
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    4    16:34.3   176
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   7    16:52.9   164
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   76   13:34.9   163
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    35   15:45.5   167
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    32   17:21.9   162
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    28   17:09.0   161
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   10   04-A   Corning            Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     9    13:17.4   159
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   9    04-A   Corning            STAC Champion-JV        10/29/2016   2    17:47.1   142
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   9    04-A   Corning            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   45   18:22.2   147
Torrey Jacobson-Evans   9    04-A   Corning            Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   6    18:13.5   137
Will Stratton           12   04-A   Corning            Highlander Twi-JV       8/31/2018    1    14:01.1   148
Chance Caffery          10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     134  24:36.3   9
Chance Caffery          9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    83   22:49.8   50
Chance Caffery          9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   109  24:14.8   24
Chance Caffery          9    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   123  22:43.4   47
Chance Caffery          9    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    161  22:19.3   63
Diego Aguirre           10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     2    17:07.9   158
Diego Aguirre           9    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   25   17:54.9   154
Diego Aguirre           9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    9    17:50.4   150
Diego Aguirre           9    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   18   17:22.7   153
Diego Aguirre           9    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    8    17:34.1   158
Diego Aguirre           9    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    11   17:59.85  144
Jonathan Hadley         10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     14   17:50.9   144
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   72   19:27.2   123
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    24   19:01.0   127
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   63   19:10.1   126
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   61   18:39.7   128
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    91   20:24.2   101
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    73   20:15.93  99
Jonathan Hadley         9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     63   19:27.6   113
Luke Schnabel           8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     28   18:56.4   122
Luke Schnabel           7    04-D   Delhi              NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   183  20:47.0   93
Luke Schnabel           7    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   87   20:02.8   111
Luke Schnabel           7    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    20   18:57.6   128
Luke Schnabel           7    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   81   19:45.1   114
Marco Shaw              9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     30   19:01.4   121
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   178  20:43.1   95
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   78   19:40.2   119
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    29   19:16.6   121
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   74   19:31.4   119
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   88   19:25.2   113
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    80   19:58.6   109
Marco Shaw              8    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    55   19:39.44  111
Sam Lees                9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     25   18:50.2   124
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   88   20:05.4   110
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    28   19:12.7   123
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   61   19:01.1   129
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   69   18:55.4   123
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    67   19:42.6   115
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    59   19:44.84  109
Sam Lees                8    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     52   19:14.3   117
Ty Saleman              11   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     12   17:43.5   147
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   20   18:13.6   144
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   82   19:46.8   116
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    22   18:59.0   127
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   83   19:57.7   110
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   76   19:11.1   117
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    50   19:14.9   124
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    54   19:38.56  111
Ty Saleman              10   04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     64   19:30.5   112
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    42   20:36.8   91
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   93   19:57.3   115
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   90   19:47.2   105
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    145  15:38.2   117
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Delhi Gariepy           10/5/2016    9    19:53.0   115
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    141  19:49.0   106
Ty Saleman              9    04-D   Delhi              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    43   17:34.5   100
Ty Saleman              8    04-D   Delhi              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    50   20:49.0   91
Ty Saleman              8    04-D   Delhi              MAC Championship        10/29/2015   12   20:32.7   107
Ty Saleman              8    04-D   Delhi              Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   87   20:15.9   104
Ty Saleman              8    04-D   Delhi              Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   164  15:56.3   112
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   60   18:36.3   140
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    6    17:51.2   150
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   12   18:28.8   139
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   6    18:06.8   147
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   5    17:50.3   146
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    40   16:55.9   143
Robert Brotherton       10   04-C   Dryden             MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    28   15:50.0   130
Robert Brotherton       9    04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   30   19:30.7   124
Robert Brotherton       9    04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   54   19:53.7   116
Robert Brotherton       9    04-C   Dryden             Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   17   19:37.0   127
Robert Brotherton       9    04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   25   18:27.5   133
Robert Brotherton       9    04-C   Dryden             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   11   18:36.5   130
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   62   18:42.6   138
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    9    17:59.0   147
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   15   19:09.9   126
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   16   18:39.6   136
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   12   18:30.9   133
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    74   17:35.7   130
Spencer Strickland      10   04-C   Dryden             MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    31   15:57.0   128
Spencer Strickland      9    04-C   Dryden             Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    35   19:21.8   116
Spencer Strickland      9    04-C   Dryden             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   36   19:44.6   119
Spencer Strickland      9    04-C   Dryden             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   81   20:33.8   103
Spencer Strickland      9    04-C   Dryden             Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   39   19:19.5   116
Spencer Strickland      9    04-C   Dryden             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   17   19:19.8   115
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    39   18:53.2   129
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   53   18:43.5   128
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   8    18:15.5   144
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   97   19:43.0   107
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    99   17:17.0   136
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    45   19:07.7   122
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     25   18:23.5   134
Anmol Multani           11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     51   17:39.8   131
Anmol Multani           10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    28   18:39.8   130
Ben Allen               9    04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     32   19:05.8   119
Ben Allen               9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     56   18:30.8   115
Hayden Belanger         11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     15   17:52.1   144
Hayden Belanger         11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     24   17:21.3   138
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   116  19:47.7   113
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    40   18:57.0   128
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   18   19:15.4   117
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   88   20:33.9   98
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   79   19:17.0   115
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    124  17:43.4   128
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    51   19:17.4   119
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     58   19:23.3   114
Hayden Belanger         10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     73   18:05.7   122
Jason Matthewson        10   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     1    16:56.7   162
Jason Matthewson        10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     4    16:13.6   160
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   3    17:33.2   158
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    16   17:38.0   154
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   25   17:37.4   150
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   5    18:01.5   149
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   13   17:15.7   156
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    30   16:18.0   156
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    16   18:01.3   145
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     6    17:25.0   154
Jason Matthewson        9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     15   16:39.4   151
Mariano Casciotti       12   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     18   18:12.3   137
Mariano Casciotti       12   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     26   17:28.4   136
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   51   18:51.9   132
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    42   18:58.9   127
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   56   18:48.6   126
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   24   18:48.3   133
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   55   18:33.6   130
Mariano Casciotti       11   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    114  17:35.1   130
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    31   18:38.0   134
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   48   18:39.2   129
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   43   19:18.1   123
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   131  20:43.8   86
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    78   16:57.1   143
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Owego Invite            9/23/2017    38   18:49.2   129
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     29   18:36.9   130
Michael Taylor          10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     43   17:27.9   135
Mychal Kane             11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     23   18:44.4   126
Mychal Kane             11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     103  19:30.1   95
Mychal Kane             10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   90   19:29.6   119
Mychal Kane             10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    30   18:36.1   135
Mychal Kane             10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   69   19:11.3   118
Mychal Kane             10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   14   18:47.4   125
Mychal Kane             10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     68   17:59.5   124
Nathan Nelan            9    04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     60   18:38.5   112
Patrick Hemingway       11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     47   19:40.6   107
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   82   19:21.2   122
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    48   19:29.9   117
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Championship       10/28/2017   70   19:13.9   117
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   25   19:14.7   116
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     38   18:54.4   124
Patrick Hemingway       10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     48   17:37.3   132
Richard Lewis           10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   83   19:21.6   122
Richard Lewis           10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    35   18:41.5   133
Robert Ostrander        11   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     26   18:54.5   123
Robert Ostrander        11   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/1/2018     149  20:27.6   76
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   101  19:35.2   117
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    44   19:07.6   124
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   15   19:04.1   121
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   23   20:22.2   102
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   53   18:32.8   130
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    90   17:59.1   122
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     45   19:03.7   121
Robert Ostrander        10   04-A   Elmira District    Bear Mt River PA        9/2/2017     90   18:35.5   112
Scott Herlan            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    18   14:59.5   127
Steven Gough            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    30   15:31.0   115
Steven Gough            8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    27   19:12.4   123
Steven Gough            8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/28/2017   30   20:20.1   102
Steven Gough            8    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   92   20:13.4   105
Steven Segal            11   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    8    13:39.1   156
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    6    17:34.6   155
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/28/2017   5    17:47.2   153
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   15   17:28.9   159
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   11   17:13.8   156
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    4    16:04.3   161
Steven Segal            10   04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Houghton Twilight       9/1/2017     11   13:21.0   158
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   56   18:01.4   141
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    16   18:38.8   130
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC Championship        10/29/2016   31   19:32.5   123
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   74   19:07.4   132
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  IAC South Div           10/11/2016   21   18:49.8   129
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    78   17:14.2   137
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    89   18:45.0   127
Steven Segal            9    04-D   Elmira Notre Dame  Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    25   18:47.1   128
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    18   18:56.5   128
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/28/2017   13   18:32.0   138
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   7    18:10.9   145
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    63   17:39.0   129
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    39   17:21.3   140
Robert Brehm            11   04-D   Groton             MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    37   16:05.0   125
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    14   18:29.7   133
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/29/2016   14   18:27.5   145
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   34   19:19.5   128
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   10   19:11.0   135
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             IAC North Div           10/11/2016   9    18:22.3   135
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    34   17:25.3   134
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    37   17:37.3   130
Robert Brehm            10   04-D   Groton             J-E Kamikazi Chal       9/17/2016    68   15:35.0   115
Robert Brehm            9    04-D   Groton             Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    57   20:56.7   88
Robert Brehm            9    04-D   Groton             IAC Championship        10/31/2015   33   19:04.2   128
Robert Brehm            9    04-D   Groton             Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   34   19:02.8   128
Robert Brehm            9    04-D   Groton             Whitney Pt JV           10/20/2015   1    19:41.0   118
Robert Brehm            9    04-D   Groton             McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    70   18:03.1   121
Benjamin Fenton         10   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     16   17:34.0   144
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    21   17:51.6   150
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   43   18:24.0   134
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   24   17:46.6   145
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    5    17:55.1   151
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    43   16:24.9   154
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    9    17:38.1   152
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    53   17:39.0   151
Benjamin Fenton         9    04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     8    17:31.2   152
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    47   19:12.8   123
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   49   18:40.9   128
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   72   18:55.9   122
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    19   18:43.6   134
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    122  17:42.5   128
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    48   19:12.0   121
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    147  19:31.0   114
Blake Lawson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     30   18:37.8   129
Devin Woodworth         12   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     5    16:40.0   162
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         NY Federation           11/18/2017   28   16:41.4   174
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   23   16:57.5   173
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    7    16:59.2   167
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   4    16:42.3   168
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   5    16:52.0   164
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    1    17:15.0   164
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    8    15:47.6   166
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    3    17:08.9   162
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    23   17:03.0   163
Devin Woodworth         11   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     2    17:15.6   157
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         NY Federation           11/19/2016   96   17:40.6   158
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   47   16:32.2   170
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    9    17:01.9   162
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   9    16:28.1   169
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   9    16:52.7   163
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    1    16:47.0   163
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    6    15:57.1   163
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    17   17:02.2   161
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    9    17:37.8   151
Devin Woodworth         10   04-A   Horseheads         Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    5    19:14.4   145
Devin Woodworth         9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    14   17:44.9   152
Devin Woodworth         9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   30   17:22.1   153
Devin Woodworth         9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   9    18:05.0   147
Devin Woodworth         9    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   26   17:58.4   147
Devin Woodworth         9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA2Un      10/3/2015    37   16:52.5   145
Evan Keister            11   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     23   17:55.0   137
Jack Whitson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   18   19:00.4   121
Jack Whitson            10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    139  18:31.1   112
Jack Whitson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    86   20:02.10  103
Jack Whitson            10   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     34   18:42.7   128
Jacob Scibek            10   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   62   18:41.2   127
Jacob Scibek            10   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    12   18:17.8   143
Jacob Scibek            10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    92   17:11.5   138
Jacob Scibek            10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    37   18:48.5   129
Jacob Scibek            10   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     31   18:39.6   129
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    20   18:03.6   142
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   44   17:55.0   140
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   41   18:08.5   138
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    11   17:55.0   141
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    72   17:22.6   134
Jacob Scibek            9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    31   18:32.9   133
Jacob Scibek            8    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    27   18:59.2   127
Jacob Scibek            8    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   43   17:45.7   145
Jacob Scibek            8    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   22   18:43.3   135
Jacob Scibek            8    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   41   18:33.1   135
Jacob Scibek            8    04-A   Horseheads         Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   16   18:07.0   129
Mubeen Zainul           12   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     20   17:46.0   140
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    17   17:38.9   154
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   39   18:03.4   141
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   17   17:22.0   154
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    2    17:28.6   159
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    28   16:15.8   157
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    100  18:28.0   135
Mubeen Zainul           11   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     9    17:35.7   150
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    14   17:33.7   152
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   42   17:52.3   141
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   46   18:24.0   146
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   34   17:58.3   142
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    54   20:36.0   87
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    67   17:18.5   136
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    61   18:18.4   136
Mubeen Zainul           10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    28   18:26.2   135
Mubeen Zainul           9    04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/5/2015    33   19:51.6   110
Mubeen Zainul           9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/31/2015   70   18:39.1   127
Mubeen Zainul           9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   52   19:16.4   124
Mubeen Zainul           9    04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   45   18:41.7   132
Nathan Wilsoncroft      11   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     12   17:23.0   147
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    33   18:39.5   134
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/28/2017   32   17:54.4   144
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   46   18:20.4   134
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Inv-JV           10/7/2017    1    18:27.7   140
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    84   17:03.2   141
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    27   18:28.7   135
Nathan Wilsoncroft      10   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     14   17:52.4   145
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   38   17:50.9   141
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   54   18:33.7   143
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    56   20:56.0   80
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    63   17:13.0   138
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    48   18:05.4   140
Nathan Wilsoncroft      9    04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    22   18:14.3   139
Owen Juan               12   04-A   Horseheads         Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     35   18:30.0   125
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    50   19:34.7   115
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   60   18:37.9   128
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    15   18:30.8   139
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    39   16:22.2   155
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Owego Invite            9/23/2017    29   18:32.4   134
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    115  18:44.0   129
Owen Juan               11   04-A   Horseheads         Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     23   18:21.3   135
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    17   17:47.9   147
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         STAC Championship       10/29/2016   43   17:53.3   140
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   86   19:46.8   118
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   31   17:50.9   144
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    107  18:04.9   120
Owen Juan               10   04-A   Horseheads         McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    55   18:10.6   138
Alexander Simpson       11   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     8    17:27.1   152
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   105  18:00.4   149
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   124  17:37.0   156
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   76   17:55.3   154
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    9    17:08.4   164
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   11   17:02.4   161
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   17   17:31.5   159
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   104  13:48.6   158
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    34   15:45.3   167
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    8    15:51.5   170
Alexander Simpson       10   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    4    16:46.5   168
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    25   18:26.3   134
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   46   18:00.2   138
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   6    18:38.3   141
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             Bob Greene-Newark B     10/14/2016   4    17:54.2   143
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    88   16:42.0   148
Alexander Simpson       9    04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    54   17:35.6   150
Ben Supron              12   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     9    17:32.5   150
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   86   17:44.9   154
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   88   17:23.0   160
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   60   17:37.0   160
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    10   17:12.1   163
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   13   17:03.5   161
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   23   17:41.0   155
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   144  14:24.6   145
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    39   15:50.7   165
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    11   15:57.4   168
Ben Supron              11   04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    8    17:00.0   163
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   128  17:56.1   149
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/19/2016   167  18:10.3   149
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    18   17:48.7   147
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   28   17:23.2   150
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   2    18:09.6   151
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    140  14:05.4   152
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    58   16:15.6   157
Ben Supron              10   04-A   Ithaca             McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    47   17:25.4   154
Cade Eells              11   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     4    17:14.0   156
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   145  18:25.0   141
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   119  17:34.4   157
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    15   17:32.4   156
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   21   17:21.2   155
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   21   17:38.7   156
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   108  13:51.6   157
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    85   16:43.1   148
Cade Eells              10   04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    69   17:36.2   135
Elias Stroock           10   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     16   17:54.5   143
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    25   18:23.5   139
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   45   18:27.7   133
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   60   18:59.4   129
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   2    18:14.9   136
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    106  17:16.4   137
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    84   17:53.1   129
Elias Stroock           9    04-A   Ithaca             ESM Invite-JV           9/16/2017    1    18:48.6   127
Marco Van Wijt          11   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     5    17:14.0   156
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             NY Federation           11/18/2017   245  19:23.3   120
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    18   17:50.2   150
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   26   17:40.1   149
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   1    17:59.7   149
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   3    18:15.0   136
Marco Van Wijt          10   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    38   17:27.7   133
Rohil Khatkhate         11   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     24   18:49.3   125
Ryuki Yamasaki          11   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     21   18:34.6   129
Sasha Coyote            8    04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     10   17:41.3   147
Silas Richardson        9    04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     17   18:03.6   140
Thomas Sauer            10   04-A   Ithaca             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     20   18:29.9   131
Tommy Christen          11   04-A   Ithaca             STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   79   21:36.1   70
Tommy Christen          11   04-A   Ithaca             Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   4    19:06.1   127
Tommy Christen          11   04-A   Ithaca             McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    45   17:30.9   132
Alan Bixby              12   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     29   18:45.0   113
Alan Bixby              11   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    19   18:53.3   129
Alan Bixby              11   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/28/2017   65   19:03.7   121
Alan Bixby              11   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   52   18:46.5   134
Alan Bixby              11   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    99   17:58.5   123
Alan Bixby              11   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    106  18:20.1   120
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    13   18:06.5   145
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/28/2017   38   18:02.5   141
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   46   18:29.0   139
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    34   16:57.3   143
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    52   17:19.4   141
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    20   15:43.0   133
Jack Cook               11   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     10   18:08.0   138
Jack Cook               10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    18   19:00.1   123
Riley Transue           11   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     4    17:07.0   146
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    9    17:33.8   156
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/28/2017   37   17:59.8   142
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   35   18:02.2   148
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    26   16:41.5   148
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    80   17:48.3   131
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    19   15:42.0   133
Riley Transue           10   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     12   18:10.0   138
Riley Transue           9    04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    17   18:47.3   127
Sam Shepard             11   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     10   17:41.0   134
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   90   18:49.4   136
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    6    17:26.4   158
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       STAC Championship       10/28/2017   22   17:21.7   155
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   25   17:45.4   154
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    29   16:47.5   146
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    49   17:13.3   143
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    10   15:17.0   141
Sam Shepard             10   04-B   Johnson City       Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     13   18:12.0   137
Shawn Visualingam       10   04-B   Johnson City       Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    23   19:08.6   124
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    17   18:53.4   129
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   36   19:11.7   125
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            Tully Invite-Sm         10/14/2017   22   18:54.9   125
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    121  18:15.8   117
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    58   19:26.3   116
Jack Thomas             10   04-D   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    71   19:32.58  113
Jack Thomas             9    04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    63   20:36.5   91
Jack Thomas             9    04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   48   20:41.9   100
Jack Thomas             9    04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   95   20:55.9   95
Jack Thomas             9    04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   106  20:18.9   95
Jack Thomas             9    04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   24   19:53.0   104
Sean Ross               12   04-C   Lansing            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     22   18:39.2   128
Torsten Gartenberg      10   04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    40   20:13.3   103
Torsten Gartenberg      10   04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   57   19:44.4   114
Torsten Gartenberg      10   04-C   Lansing            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    161  18:47.5   106
Torsten Gartenberg      10   04-C   Lansing            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    73   20:09.0   102
Torsten Gartenberg      10   04-C   Lansing            Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    86   20:09.99  101
Torsten Gartenberg      9    04-C   Lansing            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    36   19:23.4   115
Torsten Gartenberg      9    04-C   Lansing            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   40   19:59.8   114
Torsten Gartenberg      9    04-C   Lansing            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   79   20:32.3   103
Torsten Gartenberg      9    04-C   Lansing            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   89   19:47.0   105
Torsten Gartenberg      9    04-C   Lansing            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   21   19:37.6   109
Matthew Kurkoski        9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/10/2014   81   19:43.9   112
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    27   15:43.7   187
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   3    16:03.6   188
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY Federation           11/18/2017   5    16:03.1   187
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   2    16:06.4   190
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    1    15:44.0   192
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   2    16:31.2   172
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   1    16:29.2   179
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   1    16:04.2   180
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    1    15:49.0   177
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    1    16:33.8   174
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    1    13:45.0   172
Parker Stokes           11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     1    16:35.8   170
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   35   16:48.8   172
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY Federation           11/19/2016   31   16:53.0   174
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   21   16:29.3   171
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    2    16:49.9   166
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/29/2016   6    16:08.5   175
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   3    16:46.5   179
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   5    16:16.5   176
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    1    15:36.0   167
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    5    16:28.7   172
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    2    17:08.9   161
Parker Stokes           10   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    2    14:12.8   167
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   88   17:21.1   162
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY Federations          11/21/2015   102  17:25.5   160
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   47   17:29.2   160
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    6    17:24.1   159
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/31/2015   19   17:03.5   159
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   15   17:28.3   160
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   12   17:34.3   155
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   166  14:12.9   150
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite-JV         9/26/2015    1    18:12.4   137
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    35   18:55.0   128
Parker Stokes           9    04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    24   16:24.0   132
Zachary Eckhardt        12   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     11   17:41.7   147
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   194  19:50.9   112
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    21   18:58.7   127
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      STAC Championship       10/28/2017   46   18:31.1   132
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   54   18:50.2   132
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   56   18:33.7   130
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    15   18:14.0   128
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Owego Invite            9/23/2017    59   19:29.6   115
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    24   15:45.0   132
Zachary Eckhardt        11   04-B   Maine-Endwell      Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     43   19:02.3   121
Lucas Baker             12   04-D   Marathon           Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     6    17:14.3   156
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   46   18:27.4   143
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    5    17:33.8   156
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/28/2017   6    17:47.3   153
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   2    17:41.5   155
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    16   16:36.9   150
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    41   17:23.6   139
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    19   18:20.01  137
Lucas Baker             11   04-D   Marathon           Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     19   18:08.3   139
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   16   18:56.0   135
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           V-V-S Invite-D2         10/15/2016   23   18:41.9   136
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           IAC North Div           10/11/2016   5    17:52.1   145
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           Cato-Meridian Inv       10/7/2016    3    18:08.0   146
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    64   17:52.3   125
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    21   17:51.2   145
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    12   17:48.4   143
Lucas Baker             10   04-D   Marathon           Chittenago Inv-1        9/10/2016    27   18:06.5   145
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    13   18:13.1   143
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           IAC Championship        10/31/2015   16   18:20.5   142
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   13   18:25.5   141
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           Newark Valley-JV        10/16/2015   3    18:35.3   134
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           McQuaid Inv-A3 Sm       10/3/2015    116  18:52.7   104
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    57   19:35.3   121
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           ESM Invitational        9/19/2015    54   19:08.4   120
Lucas Baker             9    04-D   Marathon           VVS Invitational-1      9/12/2015    20   19:00.0   128
Jared Russell           11   04-D   Moravia            Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    31   19:34.5   116
Jared Russell           11   04-D   Moravia            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   30   19:01.7   128
Jared Russell           11   04-D   Moravia            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   81   19:18.2   115
Jared Russell           11   04-D   Moravia            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    72   17:49.4   126
Jared Russell           11   04-D   Moravia            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    109  18:45.1   112
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    27   19:29.3   113
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   24   19:09.5   131
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   25   19:21.8   124
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   18   19:37.8   126
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   65   19:06.3   119
Jared Russell           10   04-D   Moravia            IAC North Div           10/11/2016   16   19:19.3   116
Connor Yetter           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    14   18:41.5   133
Connor Yetter           9    04-C   Newark Valley      IAC Championship        10/28/2017   17   19:23.3   121
Connor Yetter           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   33   19:05.0   127
Connor Yetter           9    04-C   Newark Valley      Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   92   19:31.2   111
Noah˙Bufalini           10   04-C   Norwich            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   51   18:42.5   128
Noah˙Bufalini           10   04-C   Norwich            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   21   18:44.5   134
Noah˙Bufalini           10   04-C   Norwich            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   50   18:29.0   131
Noah˙Bufalini           10   04-C   Norwich            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    50   17:11.4   138
Noah˙Bufalini           10   04-C   Norwich            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    25   15:45.0   132
Stanton Baker           12   04-C   Norwich            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     34   19:07.7   118
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    41   19:54.0   109
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   90   20:04.3   101
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   71   20:05.3   107
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    32   20:03.0   103
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/30/2017    117  18:10.4   119
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    84   20:30.2   95
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    48   16:32.0   116
Stanton Baker           11   04-C   Norwich            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     44   19:03.1   121
Liam Flynn              12   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     41   19:22.9   113
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   86   19:07.9   129
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    7    17:51.7   150
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   36   17:58.4   143
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   14   18:37.1   137
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   30   17:36.88  136
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    13   18:36.0   132
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    52   19:15.9   124
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    64   17:54.8   129
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    8    18:23.4   126
Liam Flynn              11   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     66   19:32.3   111
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    20   18:44.5   128
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   62   18:20.7   131
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   85   19:42.4   120
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   35   17:53.39  130
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    24   18:45.0   124
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    10   16:59.0   139
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/24/2016    28   19:38.4   119
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford Inv-Sm     9/17/2016    20   18:37.0   122
Liam Flynn              10   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    31   16:53.0   113
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    19   18:31.4   137
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/31/2015   54   18:11.8   136
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   52   18:42.0   135
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   39   17:25.49  140
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Conwicke-Stock Inv      10/10/2015   9    17:43.0   137
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/3/2015    9    16:55.0   137
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    46   19:12.8   129
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    10   17:25.41  139
Liam Flynn              9    04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes          9/12/2015    20   16:06.3   138
Paul Zimmer             12   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     13   17:44.5   146
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    11   18:22.9   139
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   64   19:00.6   122
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   26   18:53.6   131
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   41   17:49.21  132
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    17   19:13.0   120
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    100  20:32.2   98
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    70   18:04.0   126
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            New Hartford-Sm         9/16/2017    11   18:42.7   120
Trystan Jennings        11   04-C   Oneonta            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     41   19:01.6   121
Deegan Eggleston        11   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    139  22:41.45  34
Deegan Eggleston        11   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   55   21:23.0   42
Deegan Eggleston        11   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   67   24:01.9   29
Manny Root              9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    67   19:26.86  99
Manny Root              9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   43   21:08.1   87
Seth Richardson         9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    135  22:14.67  43
Seth Richardson         9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   49   19:48.0   74
Seth Richardson         9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah WAC Championship        10/25/2017   51   21:23.22  56
Seth Richardson         9    04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   76   25:53.5   -8
Skyler Barker           10   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    132  21:58.08  49
Skyler Barker           10   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   50   19:49.0   74
Skyler Barker           10   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah WAC Championship        10/25/2017   50   21:11.91  60
Skyler Barker           10   04-D   Oppenheim-Ephratah Rome Coughlin Inv       10/14/2017   62   23:11.2   46
Cameron Szabo           12   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     2    16:36.0   156
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   31   17:38.5   159
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    3    17:12.7   163
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   10   17:05.9   167
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   7    17:05.1   159
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    2    16:52.0   156
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    6    17:35.9   153
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    32   17:51.0   147
Cameron Szabo           11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     5    17:24.7   154
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   204  19:38.6   115
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    10   17:45.9   148
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   27   17:21.6   151
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   48   18:25.0   146
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   29   17:41.1   147
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    8    16:45.0   144
Cameron Szabo           10   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    47   17:57.4   143
Gavin Watkins           12   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     5    17:08.0   145
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   68   18:19.7   145
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    15   18:24.9   139
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   47   18:31.3   132
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-JV         10/21/2017   2    18:41.4   135
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    9    17:42.0   139
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    28   18:31.1   135
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    68   18:37.0   132
Gavin Watkins           11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     21   18:17.7   136
Lewis Race              12   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     7    17:27.0   139
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   95   19:00.1   132
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    16   18:31.3   137
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   55   18:48.2   126
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   50   18:44.6   134
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   44   18:18.2   135
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    18   18:37.0   121
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    115  19:38.0   111
Lewis Race              11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     35   18:43.6   127
Nathan Bowers           12   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     3    16:36.0   156
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              NY Federation           11/18/2017   60   17:05.5   166
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   23   17:14.2   167
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    2    16:58.5   168
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/28/2017   12   17:02.7   161
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   8    17:03.9   168
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   8    17:05.2   159
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    3    16:54.0   155
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    5    17:22.5   158
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    25   17:35.0   152
Nathan Bowers           11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     7    17:26.9   153
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   160  18:24.7   140
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   63   17:17.2   155
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    6    17:28.2   154
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              STAC Championship       10/29/2016   16   16:57.6   159
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   26   17:56.8   155
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   24   17:38.2   148
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    38   17:44.4   147
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    20   18:08.9   141
Nathan Bowers           10   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/10/2016    13   19:49.8   133
Nathan Bowers           9    04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/5/2015    20   18:32.2   136
Nathan Bowers           9    04-B   Owego              STAC Champion-JV        10/31/2015   5    18:09.3   137
Nathan Bowers           9    04-B   Owego              Newark Valley-JV        10/16/2015   5    18:45.2   131
Ryan Johnson            12   04-B   Owego              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     21   18:23.0   120
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    20   18:57.6   128
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   3    18:30.4   132
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   55   18:54.4   131
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              Newark Valley JV        10/13/2017   12   18:40.7   127
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    32   19:48.0   108
Ryan Johnson            11   04-B   Owego              Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     28   18:35.2   130
Wyatt Breese            11   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingWindsor Invite          9/8/2018     12   17:46.0   133
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D       11/2/2017    8    17:50.0   150
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingSTAC Championship       10/28/2017   33   17:54.6   144
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingMarathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   38   18:14.4   144
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingNewark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   39   18:11.3   137
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingMaine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    12   18:01.0   133
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingOwego Invite            9/23/2017    30   18:33.1   134
Wyatt Breese            10   04-D   Seton Catholic-BingWindsor Invite          9/9/2017     11   18:09.0   138
Wyatt Breese            9    04-D   Seton Catholic-BingSection 4-Class D       11/3/2016    15   18:34.8   131
Wyatt Breese            9    04-D   Seton Catholic-BingSTAC Championship       10/29/2016   39   17:51.2   141
Wyatt Breese            9    04-D   Seton Catholic-BingMarathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   67   19:00.2   134
Wyatt Breese            9    04-D   Seton Catholic-BingWhitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   13   19:25.9   130
Wyatt Breese            9    04-D   Seton Catholic-BingMaine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    13   17:08.0   136
Ben Stiadle             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    32   19:35.3   115
Ben Stiadle             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC Championship        10/28/2017   27   20:00.0   109
Ben Stiadle             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   52   19:38.0   116
Ben Stiadle             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    38   19:59.8   109
Ben Stiadle             9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    108  18:42.1   113
Chris Morris            11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    21   18:58.1   128
Chris Morris            11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   32   19:03.3   128
Chris Morris            11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    25   19:00.0   129
Chris Morris            11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    33   17:13.7   142
Conner Bennett          11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    46   20:27.6   98
Conner Bennett          11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC Championship        10/28/2017   31   20:23.0   101
Conner Bennett          11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Auburn Invite           10/7/2017    36   19:52.5   112
Conner Bennett          11   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    84   18:20.2   120
Conner Bennett          10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    26   19:25.2   115
Conner Bennett          10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC North Div           10/11/2016   6    18:00.7   142
Conner Bennett          10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Auburn Invite           10/1/2016    19   18:10.4   136
Conner Bennett          10   04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/24/2016    24   17:19.6   135
Conner Bennett          9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    19   18:38.8   134
Conner Bennett          9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    IAC Championship        10/31/2015   27   18:54.8   131
Conner Bennett          9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   10   19:16.3   127
Conner Bennett          9    04-D   Southern Cayuga    Baldwinsville-Sm        9/26/2015    25   17:01.0   142
Levi Mickelson          11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    14   18:38.7   134
Levi Mickelson          11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/28/2017   19   19:27.6   120
Levi Mickelson          11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   12   18:31.3   139
Levi Mickelson          11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    51   16:57.7   143
Levi Mickelson          11   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Owego Invite            9/23/2017    43   18:59.7   125
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/29/2016   26   19:20.3   127
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   46   19:39.7   121
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Tully Invite-Sm         10/15/2016   30   18:46.6   126
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC South Div           10/11/2016   26   19:27.0   117
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    53   17:38.7   129
Levi Mickelson          10   04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    35   19:29.6   114
Levi Mickelson          9    04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    26   18:47.4   131
Levi Mickelson          9    04-D   Spencer VanEtten   IAC Championship        10/31/2015   36   19:14.8   124
Levi Mickelson          9    04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Marathon Invite-Un      10/24/2015   53   19:19.7   122
Levi Mickelson          9    04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   14   19:25.4   124
Levi Mickelson          9    04-D   Spencer VanEtten   Newark Valley Inv-A     10/16/2015   60   19:18.3   120
Brett Eichenlaub        9    04-D   Thomas A. Edison   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    26   19:04.1   126
Ryan Benedict           10   04-D   Thomas A. Edison   Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    23   18:59.4   127
Ezra Steele             11   04-D   Tioga              Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     20   18:13.0   124
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    11   18:10.5   144
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              IAC Championship        10/28/2017   14   18:56.9   130
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   23   18:48.0   133
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   49   18:28.5   132
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    9    18:18.0   138
Ezra Steele             10   04-D   Tioga              Owego Invite            9/23/2017    35   18:40.4   132
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    20   18:55.8   124
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              IAC Championship        10/29/2016   28   19:27.8   125
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              Whitney Pt Inv          10/18/2016   7    18:53.9   141
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              IAC South Div           10/11/2016   20   18:47.6   130
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    33   17:20.0   135
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    40   18:35.4   130
Ezra Steele             9    04-D   Tioga              Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    30   19:09.3   121
Ezra Steele             8    04-D   Tioga              Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    28   18:49.3   131
Ezra Steele             8    04-D   Tioga              Whitney Pt Inv          10/20/2015   7    18:58.1   133
Ezra Steele             8    04-D   Tioga              Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   40   18:40.4   132
Aiden Begeal            12   04-D   Trumansburg        Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    14   14:34.2   136
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   47   18:29.1   142
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    7    17:42.9   153
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   26   19:59.7   109
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    24   16:59.4   142
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    29   17:02.9   146
Aiden Begeal            11   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    34   18:22.72  136
Aiden Begeal            10   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/3/2016    13   18:20.2   136
Aiden Begeal            10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   23   19:00.9   134
Aiden Begeal            10   04-D   Trumansburg        Marion Invite           10/22/2016   13   19:06.00  138
Aiden Begeal            10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   7    18:09.3   139
Ben Haefner             11   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    34   19:43.0   113
Ben Haefner             11   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   43   21:12.6   85
Ben Haefner             11   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    119  18:29.7   112
Ben Haefner             11   04-D   Trumansburg        Baldwinsville-Sm        9/23/2017    118  18:52.9   109
Ben Haefner             11   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    93   20:26.96  95
Ben Haefner             10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/29/2016   34   19:34.2   123
Ben Haefner             10   04-D   Trumansburg        Marion Invite           10/22/2016   31   20:31.00  110
Ben Haefner             10   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC North Div           10/11/2016   25   20:00.2   102
Jamie Schappi           10   04-D   Trumansburg        Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    28   15:27.0   117
Jamie Schappi           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    25   19:01.3   127
John Wofford            10   04-D   Trumansburg        Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    27   15:26.6   117
Kevin Lampman           12   04-D   Trumansburg        Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    25   15:24.4   118
Kevin Lampman           11   04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/2/2017    16   18:46.3   132
Kevin Lampman           11   04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/28/2017   32   20:27.3   100
Kevin Lampman           11   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    90   18:05.5   120
Kevin Lampman           11   04-D   Trumansburg        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    108  20:54.09  86
Kevin Lampman           10   04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A-3         10/1/2016    49   17:36.1   130
Kevin Lampman           10   04-D   Trumansburg        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    71   18:33.3   131
Kevin Lampman           10   04-D   Trumansburg        Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    42   19:45.0   119
Kevin Lampman           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Section 4-Class D       11/5/2015    25   18:46.2   132
Kevin Lampman           9    04-D   Trumansburg        IAC Championship        10/31/2015   29   18:58.4   130
Kevin Lampman           9    04-D   Trumansburg        Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   47   18:50.0   128
Kevin Lampman           9    04-D   Trumansburg        McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    103  17:58.0   123
Lucas Taves             9    04-D   Trumansburg        Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    32   15:58.4   105
Aidan Cutting           12   04-D   Unatego            Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     3    17:09.0   158
Ese Amata               11   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     40   19:21.3   114
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    41   18:58.4   128
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Champions-JV       10/28/2017   5    18:31.6   131
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/21/2017   19   18:47.0   133
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   29   15:02.9   130
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    11   18:34.0   133
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     EJ Herrman Inv-JV       9/30/2017    4    18:46.9   133
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    38   16:05.0   125
Ese Amata               10   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     27   18:34.7   130
Mark Schneider          12   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     19   18:16.5   136
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   19   14:42.7   138
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    7    17:49.0   148
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    11   17:46.1   154
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite            9/23/2017    7    17:37.0   153
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    16   15:33.0   136
Nick Vanfossen          10   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     4    17:23.3   154
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    16   17:45.3   148
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   21   17:15.3   153
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   4    17:55.2   153
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    4    17:14.0   154
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     McQuaid Inv-AA-2        10/1/2016    31   16:45.6   147
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    29   17:35.9   150
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite-Lg         9/17/2016    13   17:46.1   149
Nick Vanfossen          9    04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    13   15:37.5   139
Zach Tatar              12   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     35   19:08.4   118
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   197  20:02.3   108
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/2/2017    27   18:28.3   138
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/28/2017   35   17:57.5   143
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   62   14:16.2   148
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    10   18:31.0   134
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    23   18:33.9   138
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     Owego Invite            9/23/2017    41   18:58.2   126
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    23   15:45.0   132
Zach Tatar              11   04-A   Union Endicott     Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     16   17:54.2   144
Zach Tatar              10   04-A   Union Endicott     NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   78   19:03.1   127
Zach Tatar              10   04-A   Union Endicott     Section 4-Class A       11/3/2016    29   18:45.9   128
Zach Tatar              10   04-A   Union Endicott     STAC Championship       10/29/2016   54   18:12.5   134
Zach Tatar              10   04-A   Union Endicott     Weedsport Invite        10/22/2016   18   19:06.1   129
Ben Olson               10   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     27   18:56.4   122
Eric Dehart             10   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     63   20:21.4   94
Eric Dehart             9    04-B   Vestal             Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   145  20:33.5   94
Eric Dehart             9    04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    25   19:12.5   123
Eric Dehart             9    04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   66   19:04.4   121
Eric Dehart             9    04-B   Vestal             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   68   19:21.1   122
Joe Lamoureux           12   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     70   20:35.7   89
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    26   19:15.4   122
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   72   19:19.3   116
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   97   20:38.0   96
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   80   19:17.4   115
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    100  18:00.5   122
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             Owego Invite            9/23/2017    71   20:01.2   105
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    87   19:20.9   116
Joe Lamoureux           11   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     60   19:24.0   114
Joe Lamoureux           10   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    21   19:12.2   119
Joe Lamoureux           10   04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    28   19:03.0   118
Joe Lamoureux           10   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-Soph        10/1/2016    78   18:22.4   115
Joe Lamoureux           10   04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    98   18:55.3   124
Joe Lamoureux           10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    31   18:55.8   120
Ryan Worobey            12   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     7    17:17.1   155
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Foot LockerNE JrSr      11/25/2017   181  22:12.1   61
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/2/2017    17   18:46.9   131
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/28/2017   18   17:18.7   156
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   69   19:21.4   122
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   16   17:21.7   154
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Conwicke-Stock          10/7/2017    2    17:28.0   155
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             McQuaid Inv-AA-2        9/30/2017    19   16:26.9   153
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Owego Invite            9/23/2017    83   20:24.8   97
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/16/2017    26   17:41.1   149
Ryan Worobey            11   04-B   Vestal             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/9/2017     3    17:22.9   154
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             Section 4-Class B       11/3/2016    14   18:38.7   130
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             STAC Championship       10/29/2016   57   18:16.0   133
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             Bob Greene-Newark A     10/14/2016   48   18:22.1   134
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    22   18:41.0   125
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    70   18:03.6   141
Ryan Worobey            10   04-B   Vestal             ESM Invitational        9/17/2016    17   18:13.2   135
Ben Swinnerton          9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     81   20:11.0   91
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    47   20:20.0   100
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Champions-JV        10/28/2017   3    20:05.9   107
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   66   19:54.4   111
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    36   19:16.7   96
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    23   21:04.67  82
Ben Swinnerton          8    04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     95   21:09.5   83
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    21   19:00.3   127
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   23   19:39.3   116
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   61   19:48.5   113
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    121  18:36.0   110
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    15   20:45.31  89
Clint Craven            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     71   20:21.1   99
Elliott Holland         11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    38   16:46.7   88
Elliott Holland         10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Champions-JV        10/28/2017   4    20:44.1   94
Elliott Holland         10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   146  22:29.3   59
Elliott Holland         10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    147  20:45.4   67
Elliott Holland         10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    59   22:47.07  48
Elliott Holland         10   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     143  22:43.1   52
Gabe Planty             11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     1    16:04.0   174
Gabe Planty             11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    2    13:01.2   169
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   13   17:31.6   161
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    1    16:53.5   169
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   2    17:13.4   165
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   5    16:57.8   170
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    7    15:40.2   169
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    2    17:03.7   164
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    7    17:07.73  161
Gabe Planty             10   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     1    17:01.0   166
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   51   17:04.2   167
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY Federation           11/19/2016   38   16:59.2   172
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   8    16:35.7   169
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    2    16:48.3   167
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/29/2016   4    17:29.1   164
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/22/2016   8    17:26.8   165
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Div           10/11/2016   4    17:09.4   163
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    20   13:42.8   160
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    15   15:54.2   164
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    24   16:53.0   164
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/17/2016    8    17:44.5   149
Gabe Planty             9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    4    17:32.0   163
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY Federations          11/21/2015   89   17:16.4   163
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   28   17:20.9   163
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/5/2015    6    17:30.3   157
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/31/2015   4    17:14.9   164
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Invite-Sd      10/24/2015   9    17:19.3   163
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Tully Invite-Sm         10/17/2015   6    17:12.7   161
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    18   16:14.5   157
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/26/2015    9    17:33.1   150
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-Sd      9/19/2015    3    17:29.0   156
Gabe Planty             8    04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-4      9/12/2015    17   17:51.8   151
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       10/30/2014   20   17:56.1   145
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/25/2014   15   18:19.5   141
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/18/2014   51   18:51.1   133
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Champ         10/7/2014    9    18:49.5   131
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-2         9/27/2014    86   18:09.0   122
Gabe Planty             7    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-Sm         9/20/2014    17   19:13.4   121
Isaac McIlroy           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    49   18:56.80  125
Isaac McIlroy           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     33   19:02.6   125
Max Evans               10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     18   17:37.0   143
Max Evans               10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    12   14:14.4   143
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   40   17:58.9   152
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    5    17:47.0   151
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   8    18:09.4   146
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   24   17:42.9   155
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    39   16:43.1   148
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    18   18:05.8   143
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    27   18:09.60  141
Max Evans               9    04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     18   18:09.9   143
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    16   18:27.7   134
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Champion-JV         10/29/2016   1    18:42.7   140
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   10   18:45.0   139
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Div           10/11/2016   15   18:22.9   138
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    18   14:45.8   137
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    49   16:47.5   146
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    77   18:13.0   138
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-JV         9/17/2016    2    18:35.1   132
Max Evans               8    04-C   Watkins Glen       Bruce Bridgeman Inv     9/10/2016    23   19:02.0   133
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   70   18:50.2   135
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    10   18:11.6   143
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Championship        10/28/2017   9    18:09.8   146
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Sd         10/21/2017   32   17:56.0   150
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    59   17:12.5   138
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    22   18:10.4   142
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    29   18:12.16  140
Sam Thorsland           10   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     26   18:33.6   135
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    10   17:57.3   144
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Champion-JV         10/29/2016   2    18:43.8   139
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   28   19:11.8   130
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC South Div           10/11/2016   17   18:32.6   135
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Manhattan Inv-JV A      10/8/2016    50   15:15.8   125
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/1/2016    110  17:51.4   125
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    102  18:58.3   123
Sam Thorsland           9    04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite-JV         9/17/2016    3    19:00.9   124
Steven Gublo            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Red Jacket Invite       9/8/2018     41   18:45.0   120
Steven Gublo            11   04-C   Watkins Glen       Highlander Twight       8/31/2018    29   15:27.6   116
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    40   19:45.3   112
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       IAC Champions-JV        10/28/2017   2    19:43.8   114
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   67   19:54.7   111
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       McQuaid Inv-A-Sd        9/30/2017    114  18:26.7   113
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Owego Invite            9/23/2017    64   19:46.3   110
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    13   20:36.95  92
Steven Gublo            10   04-C   Watkins Glen       VVS Invitational-D4     9/9/2017     67   20:14.7   101
Collin Wright           10   04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     6    17:12.0   144
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   55   18:28.3   143
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    8    17:55.3   149
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   10   18:13.2   145
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   11   18:30.1   139
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   34   18:00.4   141
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            McQuaid Inv-A-3         9/30/2017    17   16:38.6   149
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    17   18:02.9   144
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    8    15:07.0   145
Collin Wright           9    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     2    17:12.0   157
Collin Wright           8    04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    30   19:12.4   119
Collin Wright           8    04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/29/2016   29   19:28.6   124
Dylan Ward              11   04-C   Waverly            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    31   19:19.9   120
Dylan Ward              11   04-C   Waverly            IAC Championship        10/28/2017   22   19:38.4   116
Dylan Ward              11   04-C   Waverly            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   49   19:34.8   117
Dylan Ward              11   04-C   Waverly            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   75   19:07.3   119
Kaden Wheeler           9    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     11   17:44.0   133
Kaden Wheeler           8    04-C   Waverly            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    134  23:14.2   40
Kaden Wheeler           8    04-C   Waverly            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    64   17:09.0   104
Kaden Wheeler           8    04-C   Waverly            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     18   18:43.0   127
Dan Houck               12   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     25   18:30.0   118
Dan Houck               11   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    23   19:03.2   126
Dan Houck               11   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   58   18:49.6   125
Dan Houck               11   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    17   18:33.0   122
Dan Houck               11   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    44   19:04.5   124
Jakob Getchell          12   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     14   17:48.0   132
Jakob Getchell          11   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    22   19:02.8   126
Jakob Getchell          11   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   17   18:40.7   135
Jakob Getchell          11   04-C   Windsor            Newark Valley Inv       10/13/2017   63   18:42.9   127
Jakob Getchell          11   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    19   18:37.0   121
Jakob Getchell          11   04-C   Windsor            MecDaniel-Bax-JV        9/16/2017    2    16:12.0   123
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/3/2016    19   18:41.6   129
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/29/2016   48   18:05.9   136
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/22/2016   14   18:53.5   136
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            Stock-Conwicke Inv      10/8/2016    16   18:21.0   132
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       10/1/2016    14   17:09.0   136
Jakob Getchell          10   04-C   Windsor            McDaniel-Baxter-V5      9/24/2016    37   18:31.4   132
Josh Stone              11   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/8/2018     1    15:51.0   171
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   35   17:56.0   153
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            Section 4-Class C       11/2/2017    4    17:32.7   156
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            STAC Championship       10/28/2017   19   17:19.0   156
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            Marathon Inv-Un         10/21/2017   3    17:46.1   154
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            Maine-Endwell Inv       9/30/2017    6    17:31.0   143
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            Owego Invite            9/23/2017    23   18:11.4   141
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            MecDaniel-Baxter        9/16/2017    6    14:51.0   150
Josh Stone              10   04-C   Windsor            Windsor Invite          9/9/2017     7    17:50.0   144