Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Section 2

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
Jay Madan               10   02-B   Albany Acad        Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     22   18:48.0   128
Jay Madan               9    02-C   Albany Acad        Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    134  20:50.93  71
Jay Madan               9    02-C   Albany Acad        Colonial Council        10/27/2017   16   17:53.0   130
Jay Madan               9    02-C   Albany Acad        Glover Inv-JV           10/7/2017    1    18:56.0   115
Jay Madan               9    02-C   Albany Acad        Galway Invite           9/23/2017    25   19:21.0   125
Jay Madan               9    02-C   Albany Acad        Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     16   19:02.0   120
Nick Graziano           12   02-B   Albany Acad        Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     14   18:17.0   138
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   64   18:44.8   137
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    5    17:06.68  146
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Colonial Council        10/27/2017   6    16:53.0   150
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Albany County           10/20/2017   25   17:35.0   142
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   68   14:22.2   145
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Galway Invite           9/23/2017    14   18:53.0   134
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    42   18:38.20  131
Nick Graziano           11   02-C   Albany Acad        Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     12   18:46.0   126
Nick Graziano           10   02-C   Albany Acad        NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   107  19:08.5   118
Nick Graziano           10   02-C   Albany Acad        Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    48   18:29.16  118
Vishal Hada             11   02-B   Albany Acad        Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     16   18:37.0   132
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   74   18:53.5   134
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    11   17:36.44  136
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Colonial Council        10/27/2017   11   17:40.0   135
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   11   18:11.0   130
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   53   18:10.05  125
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Glover Inv-JV           10/7/2017    2    19:19.0   108
Vishal Hada             10   02-C   Albany Acad        Galway Inv-JV           9/23/2017    1    20:18.0   106
Jason Eveleth           12   02-A   Albany High        Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     12   18:08.0   141
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    67   17:23.62  140
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   74   17:46.85  131
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Albany County           10/20/2017   35   18:26.0   125
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   104  17:43.36  134
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    12   14:57.07  147
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    12   16:24.22  147
Jason Eveleth           11   02-A   Albany High        Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     14   18:11.0   137
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   172  18:55.1   131
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    23   17:19.48  142
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   7    16:16.0   145
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   10   17:15.07  144
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    11   14:56.00  147
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    9    16:17.18  149
Trevor Dzikowicz        9    02-B   Amsterdam          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    29   17:22.05  135
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    32   17:36.03  136
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   66   17:25.10  139
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   12   15:38.85  142
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   32   15:06.4   129
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    56   18:16.81  131
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    85   20:14.0   99
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     25   17:15.82  136
Adam Limoges            10   02-B   Averill Park       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     14   18:00.16  134
Noah Bonesteel          10   02-B   Averill Park       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     27   16:57.92  137
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    46   18:09.48  125
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   84   18:15.00  122
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   20   16:14.23  130
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    75   19:07.65  114
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    87   20:15.0   99
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     31   17:58.02  122
Noah Bonesteel          9    02-B   Averill Park       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     31   19:11.86  110
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    37   17:48.02  132
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   28   16:36.65  123
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    62   18:24.78  129
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Briarwood Invite        9/16/2017    74   19:46.0   109
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     27   17:26.61  132
Sean Malenfant          9    02-B   Averill Park       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     23   18:58.31  115
Benjamin Guerin         11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     3    17:15.0   159
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   11   18:00.8   149
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    13   15:56.46  169
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   21   16:08.65  164
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   23   16:02.80  167
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    19   15:57.4   163
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    32   17:36.18  145
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    60   17:50.0   147
Benjamin Guerin         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     8    17:34.0   150
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   25   17:58.3   149
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    59   16:59.95  148
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   64   17:06.43  146
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   64   16:56.21  149
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    20   16:27.1   153
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    4    17:05.65  152
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    45   17:27.80  145
Benjamin Guerin         9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    29   16:48.63  146
Brennan Fletcher        12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     7    17:40.0   151
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   34   18:31.4   139
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    50   16:55.63  149
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   60   17:08.62  144
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   78   17:06.06  146
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    59   16:47.1   146
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    26   17:28.70  147
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    112  18:41.0   130
Brennan Fletcher        11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     16   18:16.0   136
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   53   18:34.9   136
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    81   17:30.70  138
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   74   17:33.78  137
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   92   17:26.56  139
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    65   17:13.8   137
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    15   18:08.22  131
Brennan Fletcher        10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    47   17:57.62  123
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   104  19:25.9   120
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    73   17:48.40  135
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   81   17:53.96  130
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   29   17:48.0   132
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   118  17:42.45  134
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    18   18:33.68  128
Brennan Fletcher        9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     32   18:09.56  121
Ian Hansen              10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     13   18:10.0   141
Ian Hansen              9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   80   17:07.41  146
Ian Hansen              9    02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    74   16:58.3   143
Ian Hansen              9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    54   18:13.87  132
Ian Hansen              9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    113  18:41.0   130
Joe Bozzo               11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   61   17:12.28  143
Joe Bozzo               11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   91   17:23.94  140
Joe Bozzo               11   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    71   16:56.8   143
Patrick Garland         11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     17   18:39.0   131
Patrick Garland         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   133  20:02.0   108
Patrick Garland         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    61   17:18.56  142
Patrick Garland         10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   69   17:29.39  137
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    54   17:02.27  147
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   72   17:41.34  133
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   59   16:46.87  152
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AA-Sd       9/30/2017    41   16:29.5   152
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    34   17:37.31  145
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    84   18:15.0   139
Peter Hansen            11   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     10   17:48.0   145
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    68   17:12.11  144
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   54   16:49.69  151
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   62   16:54.47  150
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       10/1/2016    36   16:44.6   147
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    8    17:19.70  147
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    57   17:45.40  139
Peter Hansen            10   02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    34   17:06.13  140
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    65   17:33.10  140
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   36   16:30.68  158
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   2    16:42.0   154
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   45   16:24.73  160
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Queensbury Inv-1        9/26/2015    30   17:07.57  152
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Ballston Spa Inv        9/19/2015    10   18:08.53  136
Peter Hansen            9    02-A   Ballston Spa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/5/2015     22   17:04.14  143
Tommy Anderson          12   02-A   Ballston Spa       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     8    17:53.0   146
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    14   17:32.51  137
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   9    18:09.74  136
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   38   17:49.77  131
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    47   19:12.8   125
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    38   19:19.34  111
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    9    18:02.96  122
Collin Douglas          10   02-D   Berlin             Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     22   19:16.0   116
Collin Douglas          9    02-D   Berlin             Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    38   18:11.42  124
Collin Douglas          9    02-D   Berlin             Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   20   18:26.43  119
Ryan Bungay             10   02-D   Berne Knox         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     67   21:56.0   65
Ryan Bungay             9    02-D   Berne Knox         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    77   19:47.28  92
Ryan Bungay             9    02-D   Berne Knox         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   27   19:13.75  99
Ryan Bungay             9    02-D   Berne Knox         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   81   19:09.16  105
Ryan Bungay             9    02-D   Berne Knox         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    60   20:00.0   95
Alex Colonno            11   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     11   17:28.13  144
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   178  19:09.0   126
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   202  18:16.6   142
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    55   17:02.68  147
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   54   17:02.74  146
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   17   17:23.0   146
Alex Colonno            10   02-A   Bethlehem          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   145  14:25.1   144
Kyle Culley             12   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     7    17:16.37  148
Matt Cavaliere          12   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     2    16:15.14  168
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   52   17:13.3   165
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   48   16:57.9   169
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   24   16:57.6   173
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    6    15:20.11  181
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   10   15:36.42  175
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/20/2017   7    16:39.0   161
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    3    14:19.63  159
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    20   15:32.0   171
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    5    16:23.53  169
Matt Cavaliere          11   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     14   17:29.80  143
Matt Cavaliere          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    26   16:16.07  163
Matt Cavaliere          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   30   16:13.08  164
Matt Cavaliere          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Albany County           10/21/2016   13   17:08.0   154
Matt Cavaliere          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   58   16:49.30  152
Matt Cavaliere          10   02-A   Bethlehem          Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    6    17:17.28  150
Zach Fiske              11   02-A   Bethlehem          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   82   17:42.2   155
Zach Fiske              11   02-A   Bethlehem          NY Federation           11/18/2017   205  18:17.1   142
Zach Fiske              11   02-A   Bethlehem          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    57   17:03.34  147
Zach Pokat              11   02-A   Bethlehem          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     22   18:26.89  124
Devin Becker            12   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     21   18:48.02  100
Devin Becker            11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    54   18:51.92  111
Devin Becker            11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   23   18:28.76  119
Devin Becker            11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   81   18:43.75  113
Devin Becker            11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite           10/7/2017    24   19:27.0   105
Devin Becker            11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    57   19:37.5   117
Micah Smith             11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     7    17:11.61  132
Wyatt Couperus          11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    99   19:46.79  92
Wyatt Couperus          11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   27   18:40.29  116
Wyatt Couperus          11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   73   18:33.96  117
Wyatt Couperus          11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   Glover Invite           10/7/2017    30   19:43.0   100
Wyatt Couperus          11   02-C   Broadalbin-Perth   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    53   19:26.7   120
Aidan Gillooley         12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     3    14:58.88  176
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   40   17:04.2   168
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   3    15:59.1   188
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   3    16:19.0   186
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    2    15:12.07  184
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   1    15:01.57  186
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   3    15:09.96  185
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    13   15:13.3   178
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    5    15:47.1   171
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     3    15:09.73  178
Aidan Gillooley         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     5    16:32.38  163
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   21   16:30.4   178
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   39   17:00.5   172
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   15   16:20.9   174
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    6    15:58.64  168
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   13   15:42.70  174
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   7    15:49.99  171
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    19   15:39.4   169
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    5    15:20.6   175
Aidan Gillooley         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    7    15:53.48  164
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   6    17:39.0   156
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   143  17:46.9   152
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   37   17:20.9   163
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    12   16:39.31  158
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   13   15:58.61  168
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   19   15:56.68  169
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    46   16:08.5   159
Aidan Gillooley         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    17   15:56.4   163
Dante Ubriaco           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     11   15:53.15  158
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    19   17:06.29  146
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   6    16:39.66  154
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   2    16:47.92  152
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    3    17:04.9   140
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    32   16:40.7   153
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     19   16:39.01  148
Dante Ubriaco           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     1    17:40.02  141
Dante Ubriaco           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    8    16:53.3   144
Dante Ubriaco           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/24/2016    4    16:34.3   151
Dante Ubriaco           8    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    26   17:43.0   128
Dante Ubriaco           8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    25   17:27.6   133
David Metacarpa         11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     8    15:47.11  160
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   35   17:01.3   169
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   75   17:17.5   162
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   12   17:00.3   172
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    6    16:01.83  167
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   6    15:16.88  181
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   12   15:39.26  175
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    24   15:36.7   170
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    3    15:27.1   178
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     6    15:41.34  167
David Metacarpa         10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     6    16:35.73  162
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   100  17:34.4   157
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   73   17:25.9   163
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   34   16:43.5   167
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    7    16:00.89  168
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   14   15:44.65  173
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    32   16:00.4   162
David Metacarpa         9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    25   16:09.6   159
Evan Brennan            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     2    14:32.45  185
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   58   17:21.4   162
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   13   16:30.7   178
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   16   17:04.3   171
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    3    15:25.31  180
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   4    15:15.54  182
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   7    15:24.72  180
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    10   15:09.1   179
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    4    15:32.7   176
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     4    15:24.98  173
Evan Brennan            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     4    16:32.10  163
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   59   17:08.8   165
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   14   16:35.4   180
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   6    16:11.6   177
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    3    15:34.94  176
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   5    15:21.44  181
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   3    15:38.12  175
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    11   15:33.3   171
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    4    15:20.5   175
Evan Brennan            10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    9    15:55.21  164
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXN NY Open             11/28/2015   24   18:09.0   146
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   114  17:30.5   158
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   56   17:43.1   156
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    3    16:02.30  170
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   16   16:01.08  168
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    55   16:21.1   155
Evan Brennan            9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    1    16:14.9   157
Evan Brennan            8    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/27/2014    41   17:49.5   129
Evan Brennan            8    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville Inv-JV    9/20/2014    19   17:49.7   132
Kevin Board             11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     1    15:58.35  157
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   111  18:03.5   148
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   125  17:37.0   156
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   44   17:50.6   155
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    9    16:10.94  164
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   27   16:13.55  162
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   28   16:10.18  165
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    52   16:07.4   160
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    22   16:26.2   158
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     10   15:57.25  162
Kevin Board             10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     11   17:22.47  147
Kevin Board             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   40   18:15.2   143
Kevin Board             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    16   16:25.18  160
Kevin Board             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   5    16:33.00  157
Kevin Board             9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    5    16:43.8   147
Matthew Sinnenberg      12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     15   17:37.92  123
Matthew Sinnenberg      11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   31   17:54.67  129
Matthew Sinnenberg      11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   9    17:24.08  140
Matthew Sinnenberg      11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    21   17:31.6   131
Matthew Sinnenberg      11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    19   18:11.9   123
Matthew Sinnenberg      11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     4    18:35.36  122
Max Hussey              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   4    18:19.36  122
Max Hussey              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    82   18:36.1   110
Max Hussey              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    69   19:18.6   101
Max Hussey              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     69   19:49.22  85
Max Hussey              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   33   17:19.57  141
Max Hussey              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   7    17:34.51  136
Max Hussey              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    14   17:06.5   140
Mikhail Troyan          11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     18   16:20.19  149
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   103  19:35.6   117
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   26   17:34.92  135
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   86   17:14.45  143
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    10   17:18.7   136
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    1    17:14.8   142
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     20   17:11.90  137
Mikhail Troyan          10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     2    17:46.16  139
Nick Hunziker           12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     6    15:22.80  168
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   210  21:14.9   84
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   87   17:22.8   160
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   35   17:39.9   159
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    7    16:04.48  167
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   19   15:59.94  167
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   47   16:31.57  157
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    27   15:40.8   168
Nick Hunziker           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    30   16:38.7   154
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   183  18:49.6   131
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   206  18:35.3   140
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   97   18:22.2   134
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    10   16:12.52  164
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   26   16:10.68  164
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   88   17:23.42  140
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    12   15:33.4   171
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    7    15:34.1   171
Nick Hunziker           10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    12   16:13.67  157
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federations          11/21/2015   228  18:35.2   136
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   90   18:12.6   146
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/6/2015    15   16:43.08  157
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   37   16:30.93  158
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          10/3/2015    2    16:33.5   151
Nick Hunziker           9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/26/2015    9    17:00.1   142
Ryan Leech              12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     16   17:46.18  121
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   200  21:22.8   81
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   3    17:53.36  130
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    32   17:45.5   127
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    16   18:04.9   125
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     34   18:07.89  118
Ryan Leech              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     6    19:09.81  111
Ryan Leech              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   94   19:14.8   123
Ryan Leech              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    20   16:45.99  153
Ryan Leech              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   7    16:38.53  155
Ryan Leech              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   3    17:11.98  144
Ryan Sheppard           12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     2    16:22.16  149
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   25   18:19.7   142
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   22   17:25.64  138
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   6    17:01.01  148
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    6    17:12.0   138
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     10   16:45.82  146
Ryan Sheppard           11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     12   17:47.90  138
Sean Stewart            12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     24   18:17.47  110
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   109  19:40.9   115
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   1    17:41.30  134
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    18   17:26.6   133
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-JV        9/23/2017    35   18:38.3   114
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     26   17:36.57  129
Sean Stewart            11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     5    18:39.72  121
Tyler Berg              12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     1    14:32.29  185
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    60   16:01.7   181
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   2    16:00.1   189
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/18/2017   4    15:59.1   188
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   4    16:20.1   185
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    1    14:58.45  189
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   2    15:01.79  186
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   2    15:02.97  187
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    4    14:57.2   183
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/23/2017    2    15:12.4   183
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     2    15:06.87  179
Tyler Berg              11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     2    16:01.61  173
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   38   16:53.9   170
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY Federation           11/19/2016   21   16:44.4   177
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   14   16:19.0   175
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    9    16:11.06  164
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   2    15:33.84  177
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/1/2016    8    15:19.4   176
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/24/2016    3    15:20.5   175
Tyler Berg              10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    8    15:54.50  164
Tyler Berg              9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/17/2015   11   15:50.26  171
Tyler Berg              9    02-B   Burnt Hills        McQuaid Inv-AA Sd       10/3/2015    37   15:58.6   162
Tyler Berg              9    02-B   Burnt Hills        Baldwinsville-Lg        9/26/2015    14   15:51.3   165
Willard Gideon          12   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     6    17:05.49  134
Zackary Scribner        11   02-B   Burnt Hills        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     5    17:02.45  135
Zackary Scribner        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   110  19:43.2   115
Zackary Scribner        10   02-B   Burnt Hills        Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   13   17:40.14  135
Dante Digiovanni        10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    67   19:09.83  105
Dante Digiovanni        10   02-C   Cairo-Durham       Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   15   19:09.0   114
Ian Spoor               12   02-C   Catholic Central   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     12   19:02.0   123
Ian Spoor               11   02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    59   19:01.69  107
Ian Spoor               11   02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/27/2017   50   19:41.0   94
Ian Spoor               11   02-C   Catholic Central   Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   30   16:46.28  120
Jake Foster             12   02-C   Catholic Central   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     15   19:15.0   119
Paul Barber             11   02-C   Catholic Central   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     29   20:04.0   103
Paul Barber             10   02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    28   18:07.07  126
Paul Barber             10   02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/27/2017   27   18:24.0   120
Paul Barber             10   02-C   Catholic Central   Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   16   16:02.45  134
Spencer Daley           11   02-C   Catholic Central   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     9    18:47.0   128
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   106  19:55.0   114
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    8    17:17.11  142
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/27/2017   10   17:38.0   135
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   10   15:36.91  143
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   30   17:39.27  135
Spencer Daley           10   02-C   Catholic Central   Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     19   18:37.42  122
Spencer Daley           9    02-C   Catholic Central   Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    44   18:26.75  119
Spencer Daley           9    02-C   Catholic Central   Colonial Council        10/28/2016   21   18:11.0   125
Jacob Davies            10   02-C   Catskill           Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    32   18:13.38  124
Jacob Davies            10   02-C   Catskill           Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   13   18:46.0   122
Jacob Davies            9    02-C   Catskill           Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   17   18:42.0   118
Jacob Davies            9    02-C   Catskill           Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   71   18:43.21  114
Jacob Davies            9    02-C   Catskill           Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    15   19:10.0   114
Caleb Jeralds           11   02-C   Chatham            Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     24   19:41.49  82
Caleb Jeralds           10   02-D   Chatham            Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    25   17:54.11  130
Caleb Jeralds           10   02-D   Chatham            Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   12   18:40.0   124
Caleb Jeralds           10   02-D   Chatham            Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   16   17:52.1   132
Caleb Jeralds           10   02-D   Chatham            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   44   18:02.00  127
Caleb Jeralds           10   02-D   Chatham            Glover Invite           10/7/2017    16   18:41.0   120
Caleb Jeralds           9    02-C   Chatham            Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    23   17:36.23  136
Alec Haring             12   02-B   Christian Bro      Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     9    17:54.0   146
Alec Haring             11   02-B   Christian Bro      Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    25   17:25.34  140
Alec Haring             11   02-B   Christian Bro      Suburban Council        10/25/2017   75   17:49.24  131
Chris West              9    02-B   Christian Bro      Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     20   18:45.0   129
Evan Williams           8    02-B   Christian Bro      Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    29   17:29.43  138
Nick Mandato            11   02-B   Christian Bro      Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     24   18:57.0   125
Nick Mandato            10   02-B   Christian Bro      Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    36   17:47.67  132
Nick Mandato            10   02-B   Christian Bro      Suburban Council        10/25/2017   76   17:49.53  130
Sean Hendricks          10   02-B   Christian Bro      Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     10   18:01.0   144
Dan Zukowski            12   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     19   18:24.45  125
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    40   16:42.37  154
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   58   17:07.28  145
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   20   17:27.0   145
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   134  16:57.2   88
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    41   18:00.27  137
Dan Zukowski            11   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     24   18:01.38  133
Tim Rickert             12   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     14   17:53.01  135
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    47   16:52.12  151
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/25/2017   56   17:06.16  145
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/20/2017   21   17:30.0   144
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   50   14:33.3   141
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    38   17:52.73  139
Tim Rickert             11   02-A   Colonie            Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     21   17:59.21  133
Tim Rickert             10   02-A   Colonie            Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    64   17:05.82  146
Tim Rickert             10   02-A   Colonie            Suburban Council        10/29/2016   57   16:54.11  150
Tim Rickert             10   02-A   Colonie            Albany County           10/21/2016   23   17:41.0   143
Tim Rickert             10   02-A   Colonie            Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   72   17:01.18  148
Tim Rickert             10   02-A   Colonie            Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    75   14:25.5   144
Tim Rickert             9    02-A   Colonie            Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   16   17:22.30  141
Andrew Gatchell         11   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     31   19:12.56  109
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    70   17:32.82  137
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   78   17:55.60  128
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   15   15:57.03  136
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   92   14:48.5   136
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    11   18:09.0   131
Andrew Gatchell         10   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    36   18:11.0   131
Dennis Murphy           9    02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer Co-JV        10/20/2017   1    16:29.11  125
Dennis Murphy           9    02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   106  15:01.2   131
Dustin Chambers         12   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     5    16:51.09  156
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   38   18:35.1   137
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    26   16:17.29  162
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   30   16:16.03  162
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   2    14:38.44  162
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   28   13:39.8   161
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    4    17:07.0   152
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    8    16:45.0   160
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    19   17:16.09  152
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    13   16:42.88  148
Dustin Chambers         11   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     15   17:30.15  143
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    48   16:46.21  153
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   44   16:33.29  157
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   3    15:16.55  152
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    3    17:01.0   151
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    18   14:50.25  147
Dustin Chambers         10   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    25   17:21.0   147
Liam Danaher            12   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     4    16:46.60  157
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   12   18:02.3   148
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    35   16:32.89  157
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   20   16:05.06  165
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   1    14:36.41  163
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   24   13:36.3   163
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite           10/7/2017    1    16:46.0   159
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    4    16:33.0   164
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    17   17:08.13  154
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    8    16:33.21  152
Liam Danaher            11   02-A   Columbia           Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     10   16:53.49  155
Liam Danaher            10   02-A   Columbia           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    33   16:35.72  156
Liam Danaher            10   02-A   Columbia           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   40   16:26.79  159
Liam Danaher            10   02-A   Columbia           Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   4    15:23.20  150
Liam Danaher            10   02-A   Columbia           Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    4    17:03.0   150
Liam Danaher            10   02-A   Columbia           Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    33   18:01.33  118
Andrew Drescher         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     4    17:43.0   150
Andrew Drescher         10   02-D   Duanesburg         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   27   17:58.2   153
Andrew Drescher         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    3    16:30.16  158
Andrew Drescher         10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   2    16:41.19  150
Andrew Drescher         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   2    16:35.3   157
Andrew Drescher         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    4    15:08.27  143
George Atanasov         11   02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     38   20:25.0   96
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    71   19:34.62  96
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   12   18:03.20  123
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   41   18:48.3   113
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    46   17:14.44  101
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    39   18:59.7   129
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    66   20:17.73  91
George Atanasov         10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    15   18:26.44  114
George Atanasov         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    36   18:06.68  126
George Atanasov         9    02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   20   18:42.0   120
George Atanasov         9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   18   18:17.55  121
Paul Munson             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    36   18:30.65  118
Paul Munson             10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   10   17:58.43  125
Paul Munson             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   56   19:20.7   102
Paul Munson             10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   71   18:55.17  110
Paul Munson             10   02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    73   19:48.6   113
Sal Gallo               12   02-D   Duanesburg         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     36   20:19.0   98
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    27   17:58.89  128
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2017   6    17:35.07  132
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   28   18:18.7   123
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   52   18:17.70  122
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    23   16:13.99  121
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    45   19:10.8   125
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    40   19:24.74  109
Sal Gallo               11   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    22   18:45.21  108
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    52   18:37.31  116
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   25   19:15.0   109
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/25/2016   27   19:08.79  104
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   94   19:14.83  103
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    65   17:03.72  103
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    133  19:54.5   104
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/17/2016    41   19:08.41  96
Sal Gallo               10   02-D   Duanesburg         Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    20   19:03.79  101
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    41   19:08.28  108
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   39   19:58.9   97
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         WAC Championship        10/27/2015   23   18:19.92  115
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   83   19:13.64  103
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    113  20:56.8   94
Sal Gallo               9    02-D   Duanesburg         Crusader Pre-State-V4   9/19/2015    95   21:04.1   90
Myles Anderson          12   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     24   19:57.0   105
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   13   18:08.61  121
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   29   18:25.9   120
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   54   18:11.55  124
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    26   16:25.98  117
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    34   19:57.0   113
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    36   19:44.32  88
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     46   20:51.0   84
Myles Anderson          11   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Fonda-Fultonv JV        9/2/2017     7    19:23.18  106
Shane Viscosi           10   02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     7    18:29.0   134
Shane Viscosi           9    02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    21   18:00.24  128
Shane Viscosi           9    02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   7    17:40.98  130
Shane Viscosi           9    02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   19   17:55.3   131
Shane Viscosi           9    02-C   Fonda-Fultonvill   Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   29   17:36.36  136
Ty Perue                10   02-C   Fort Plain-Canaj   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     31   20:06.0   102
Ty Perue                9    02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    65   19:21.40  101
Ty Perue                9    02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   25   17:50.0   113
Ty Perue                9    02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   WAC Championship        10/25/2017   16   18:20.08  117
Ty Perue                9    02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   61   18:37.75  115
Ty Perue                9    02-D   Fort Plain-Canaj   EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    56   19:21.8   122
Holden Decker           11   02-D   Galway             Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/8/2018     48   19:41.5   107
Holden Decker           10   02-D   Galway             Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    24   17:53.50  130
Holden Decker           10   02-D   Galway             WAC Championship        10/25/2017   9    17:50.82  127
Holden Decker           10   02-D   Galway             Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   60   18:36.77  116
Holden Decker           10   02-D   Galway             EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    79   19:55.3   111
John Andre              11   02-C   Glens Falls        Foothills Council       10/23/2017   57   20:44.19  74
John Andre              11   02-C   Glens Falls        Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   137  20:27.51  79
John Andre              11   02-C   Glens Falls        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    72   19:19.03  89
John Andre              11   02-C   Glens Falls        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    94   19:46.58  101
John Andre              10   02-B   Glens Falls        Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    40   16:07.39  122
John Andre              10   02-B   Glens Falls        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    39   18:33.05  108
John Andre              10   02-B   Glens Falls        Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    17   19:27.0   117
John Andre              9    02-C   Glens Falls        NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   114  20:01.3   110
Skyler Reed             12   02-B   Gloversville       Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     11   18:02.0   143
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    39   17:51.04  131
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Foothills Council       10/23/2017   16   17:49.17  133
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   97   17:31.71  137
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    24   15:24.38  138
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    9    18:34.0   141
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    23   17:12.64  138
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     17   18:18.0   135
Skyler Reed             11   02-B   Gloversville       Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     15   18:07.00  132
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    32   17:44.84  133
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Foothills Council       10/24/2016   28   17:50.47  131
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   127  17:58.00  129
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    22   15:29.77  134
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    29   17:44.08  124
Skyler Reed             10   02-B   Gloversville       Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    10   18:42.0   132
Jared Revell            11   02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    49   18:46.43  113
Jared Revell            11   02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   9    18:34.0   126
Manuel Calvo            9    02-C   Greenville         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    10   17:23.48  140
Manuel Calvo            9    02-C   Greenville         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   4    17:38.0   144
Manuel Calvo            9    02-C   Greenville         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   19   17:14.73  143
Manuel Calvo            9    02-C   Greenville         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    8    15:24.89  138
Manuel Calvo            9    02-C   Greenville         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    24   18:37.08  125
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    23   17:52.50  131
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   13   18:40.03  126
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   97   15:33.0   119
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    14   15:57.78  127
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    93   19:18.29  112
Bruce Gregg             9    02-D   Greenwich          Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    14   18:20.32  116
Bruce Gregg             8    02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    20   17:35.73  136
Bruce Gregg             8    02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   15   18:13.21  124
Bruce Gregg             8    02-D   Greenwich          Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   49   18:01.96  127
Peyton Howard           11   02-D   Greenwich          Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    20   17:46.42  133
Peyton Howard           11   02-D   Greenwich          Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   12   18:28.59  129
Peyton Howard           11   02-D   Greenwich          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    17   16:04.53  124
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   53   18:55.1   131
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   17   17:17.32  141
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   6    17:55.0   136
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   39   14:58.9   132
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    17   16:39.69  142
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    13   17:34.97  146
Alex Allen              11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     24   17:26.11  132
Alex Allen              10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   108  19:31.4   118
Alex Allen              10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   22   17:03.85  147
Alex Allen              9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    75   17:52.76  133
Alex Allen              9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Coun-JV       10/31/2015   10   17:15.02  143
Alexander Gent          11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     13   16:01.60  155
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   40   18:39.9   136
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   24   17:27.36  138
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   3    17:48.0   138
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   6    14:16.5   148
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    21   17:50.73  141
Alexander Gent          10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     17   16:53.16  143
Benjamin Drzymala       12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     3    16:25.22  148
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   142  18:23.1   141
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   177  18:02.4   147
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    59   17:09.55  145
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   51   16:53.23  149
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   16   17:12.0   150
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   25   13:52.3   157
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    55   17:19.68  151
Benjamin Drzymala       11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     13   16:07.28  159
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   44   18:18.3   142
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   180  18:15.7   147
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    58   16:57.63  149
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   14   16:50.84  151
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   5    17:47.0   141
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    19   17:24.41  131
Benjamin Drzymala       10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    41   17:22.20  135
Daniel Spanbauer        11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     15   16:16.38  151
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   94   19:31.2   119
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    94   19:11.63  104
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   12   17:05.48  145
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   4    17:50.0   137
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   8    14:18.6   147
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    12   17:32.00  147
Daniel Spanbauer        10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     15   16:51.29  144
Evan Rogotzke           12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     24   16:50.75  139
Gabe Spanbauer          11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     11   17:12.36  132
Ian Avery               11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     10   17:11.57  132
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   123  19:53.3   111
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    60   17:14.74  143
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   13   17:08.30  144
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/20/2017   7    17:56.0   135
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   27   14:48.9   135
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    19   16:42.47  141
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    27   17:58.10  139
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    44   18:19.53  116
Ian Avery               10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     16   16:52.97  143
John Avery              12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     4    16:43.53  141
John Parsons            11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     10   15:51.40  159
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   88   17:45.8   154
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   132  17:40.5   155
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    28   16:20.13  161
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   36   16:23.57  159
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   8    16:44.0   159
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   26   13:52.7   156
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    52   17:18.01  152
John Parsons            10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     14   16:10.73  157
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   24   17:58.2   149
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   183  18:17.5   146
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    47   16:45.85  153
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   50   16:39.75  155
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   1    17:17.0   151
John Parsons            9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    2    16:27.03  150
Kolby LeClair           11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-JV      9/8/2018     7    17:05.70  134
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   101  17:55.1   151
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   160  17:52.9   150
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    51   16:58.52  148
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   43   16:33.66  156
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   13   17:05.0   152
Micah Tindale           8    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    8    16:13.18  151
Micah Tindale           7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   28   17:11.01  144
Micah Tindale           7    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   20   17:32.0   146
Micah Tindale           7    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    3    16:32.56  148
Nicholas Soldevere      12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     5    15:14.74  171
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   69   17:35.5   157
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   114  17:32.1   157
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    22   16:11.20  164
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   18   15:59.27  167
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   4    16:13.0   170
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   18   13:36.7   162
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    36   17:01.21  158
Nicholas Soldevere      11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     8    15:48.18  165
Nicholas Soldevere      10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   54   18:35.5   136
Nicholas Soldevere      10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    76   17:19.04  142
Nicholas Soldevere      10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   13   16:50.57  151
Nicholas Soldevere      10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany Co-JV            10/21/2016   2    17:28.0   148
Noah Tindale            12   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     4    15:10.57  172
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   27   16:57.2   170
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   23   16:35.8   176
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    9    15:31.32  178
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   3    15:15.04  182
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   1    16:00.0   174
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   1    12:49.7   180
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    15   16:30.74  168
Noah Tindale            11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     1    15:01.51  180
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   23   16:30.8   178
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   23   16:49.4   176
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    3    15:29.26  178
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   3    15:19.19  182
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   2    16:11.0   173
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    17   12:55.7   178
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    3    15:46.38  181
Noah Tindale            10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    2    15:21.58  175
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        NXN NY Regional         11/28/2015   28   16:37.9   176
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federations          11/21/2015   44   16:46.6   172
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    8    15:55.80  172
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburaban Council       10/31/2015   8    15:42.40  174
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/23/2015   5    16:02.0   173
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/10/2015   53   13:11.7   173
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State Inv RI      9/26/2015    9    16:15.70  172
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    9    17:29.7   161
Noah Tindale            9    02-A   Guilderland        Springstead Invite      9/11/2015    6    16:08.74  168
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        NXN New York Reg        11/29/2014   122  18:15.1   147
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/15/2014   66   16:53.7   169
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       10/31/2014   6    15:41.28  174
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2014   10   16:08.40  165
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   3    16:18.0   168
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/27/2014    18   17:09.1   167
Noah Tindale            8    02-A   Guilderland        Sec 10-Pre-State-D1     9/20/2014    18   16:52.6   164
Noah Tindale            7    02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/1/2013    60   18:40.47  128
Noah Tindale            7    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Coun-JV        10/26/2013   11   17:09.20  144
Sean O'Brien            11   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     7    15:28.96  166
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   132  18:18.9   143
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/18/2017   118  17:33.9   157
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    42   16:45.96  153
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   47   16:41.76  153
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/20/2017   11   16:58.0   155
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   23   13:50.7   157
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    57   17:20.60  151
Sean O'Brien            10   02-A   Guilderland        Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     15   16:13.61  156
Sean O'Brien            9    02-A   Guilderland        NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   11   17:33.7   157
Sean O'Brien            9    02-A   Guilderland        NY Federation           11/19/2016   130  17:57.2   153
Sean O'Brien            9    02-A   Guilderland        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   39   16:25.44  160
Sean O'Brien            9    02-A   Guilderland        Albany County           10/21/2016   11   17:03.0   156
Sean O'Brien            9    02-A   Guilderland        John Killian-JV         10/1/2016    1    16:24.59  151
Cody York               12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     17   19:30.0   114
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    42   18:41.15  114
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   48   18:12.69  124
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    25   16:22.14  119
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    45   18:04.46  114
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    42   19:34.65  105
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    93   20:42.71  90
Cody York               11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     35   20:12.0   97
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    58   18:57.96  109
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Adirondack League       10/27/2016   19   19:50.0   106
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    21   18:52.0   114
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    46   18:30.00  109
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    64   20:15.20  89
Cody York               10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    22   19:06.44  100
Erik Schreiner          12   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     11   18:58.0   125
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    33   18:16.83  122
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   32   17:41.38  134
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    20   16:09.40  123
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    58   18:41.56  101
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    35   19:00.91  117
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    77   20:21.12  97
Erik Schreiner          11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     19   19:09.0   118
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    18   17:34.84  136
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Adirondack League       10/27/2016   6    18:36.0   131
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   58   18:12.90  124
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    16   18:33.0   120
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    39   18:13.47  115
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    36   19:15.37  109
Erik Schreiner          10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Guilderland-Sm          9/10/2016    15   18:37.52  109
Jon Fraser              11   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     21   19:48.0   108
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    31   18:09.04  125
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   41   17:55.41  130
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    32   16:41.94  112
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    30   17:27.50  126
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    45   19:38.24  104
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    56   19:42.21  110
Jon Fraser              10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     15   18:54.0   123
Jon Fraser              9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    26   17:53.29  130
Jon Fraser              9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Adirondack League       10/27/2016   10   19:11.0   119
Jon Fraser              9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   53   18:07.22  126
Jon Fraser              9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    14   18:18.0   125
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    123  21:30.62  58
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   82   19:11.71  104
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    47   17:16.77  100
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    50   18:25.62  106
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    80   20:47.76  81
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    115  21:34.10  73
Luke Barrett            10   02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     41   20:40.0   88
Luke Barrett            9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    51   18:33.34  117
Luke Barrett            9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Adirondack League       10/27/2016   18   19:48.0   107
Luke Barrett            9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   79   18:56.15  109
Luke Barrett            9    02-D   Hadley-Luzerne     Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    22   19:08.0   108
Derek Cipolla           12   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     78   23:09.0   41
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    103  20:39.02  75
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   42   19:03.0   89
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   25   19:40.03  106
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   113  19:57.89  89
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    53   18:31.22  105
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    37   19:44.78  88
Derek Cipolla           11   02-D   Hoosic Valley      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     58   21:24.0   73
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    47   18:28.27  119
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   21   18:29.22  118
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   19   17:10.00  115
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   87   19:08.35  105
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    50   18:56.72  100
Derek Cipolla           10   02-C   Hoosic Valley      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    76   20:33.43  83
Derek Cipolla           9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    65   19:03.33  110
Derek Cipolla           9    02-C   Hoosic Valley      Wasaren Champ           10/27/2015   12   18:40.69  114
Aiden Scott             11   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     23   18:38.53  120
Aiden Scott             10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    20   17:59.54  128
Aiden Scott             10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   5    17:52.42  142
Aiden Scott             10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   18   16:06.27  133
Aiden Scott             10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    18   18:55.0   116
Collin MacDonald        10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    62   19:02.78  107
Collin MacDonald        10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   16   19:00.44  119
Collin MacDonald        10   02-C   Hoosick Falls      Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   29   16:45.92  120
Bryant Barrientos       11   02-C   Hudson             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    58   19:01.40  108
Bryant Barrientos       11   02-C   Hudson             Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   20   17:30.0   120
Bryant Barrientos       11   02-C   Hudson             Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   10   18:35.0   125
Jalen Richardson        11   02-C   Hudson             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    72   19:13.72  103
Jalen Richardson        11   02-C   Hudson             Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   22   17:35.0   118
Jalen Richardson        11   02-C   Hudson             Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   16   19:17.0   111
Alex Christian          12   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     9    17:17.88  130
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    15   17:49.92  131
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   14   17:45.0   133
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   27   17:35.70  136
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    14   18:23.0   126
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    59   18:19.35  131
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     8    17:18.06  135
Alex Christian          11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     43   19:43.32  100
Alex Christian          10   02-B   Ichabod Crane      Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    36   17:53.11  130
Alex Christian          10   02-B   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   13   17:44.0   134
Alex Christian          10   02-B   Ichabod Crane      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   31   17:48.81  132
Alex Christian          10   02-B   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite-V1        10/8/2016    5    17:58.0   132
Louis Warner            10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     3    16:57.28  137
Mike Vecellio           11   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     13   17:48.78  120
Mike Vecellio           10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   13   17:43.0   134
Mike Vecellio           10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   40   17:48.62  132
Mike Vecellio           10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    12   18:19.0   128
Mike Vecellio           10   02-C   Ichabod Crane      Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     21   18:51.67  117
Mark Cwiakala           12   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     34   20:10.0   101
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    53   18:51.04  111
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   41   18:58.0   91
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          Foothills Council       10/23/2017   29   18:45.15  114
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   129  15:37.5   117
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    21   16:09.94  123
Mark Cwiakala           11   02-C   Johnstown          EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    53   19:16.1   124
Sebastian Mills         12   02-C   Johnstown          Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     3    17:43.0   150
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    45   18:07.97  125
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Colonial Council        10/27/2017   22   18:10.0   125
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   24   16:22.01  128
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   67   18:29.23  118
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    34   17:40.88  121
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Galway Invite           9/23/2017    29   19:40.0   119
Nelson Brito            11   02-B   Lansingburgh       Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     37   19:39.0   108
Nelson Brito            10   02-B   Lansingburgh       Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    29   17:35.15  136
Nelson Brito            10   02-B   Lansingburgh       Colonial Council        10/28/2016   15   17:57.0   130
Nelson Brito            10   02-B   Lansingburgh       Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   10   16:21.26  131
Joseph Marchese         12   02-C   Lasalle            Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     14   19:15.0   119
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Colonial Council        10/27/2017   9    17:29.0   138
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   6    15:30.24  145
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   121  15:20.9   124
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    32   15:51.09  129
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    45   18:23.51  115
Joseph Marchese         11   02-B   Lasalle            Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     26   18:51.0   124
Joseph Marchese         10   02-B   Lasalle            Colonial Council        10/28/2016   11   17:37.0   137
Joseph Marchese         10   02-B   Lasalle            Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   8    16:11.51  134
Ronan Coughlin          12   02-C   Lasalle            Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     16   19:28.0   115
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    44   18:07.48  126
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Colonial Council        10/27/2017   17   17:55.0   130
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   13   15:53.56  137
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   108  15:06.3   129
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    33   15:51.57  129
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    49   19:22.7   121
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    51   18:35.85  111
Ronan Coughlin          11   02-B   Lasalle            Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     36   19:27.0   112
Ronan Coughlin          10   02-B   Lasalle            Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    57   18:27.85  119
Ronan Coughlin          10   02-B   Lasalle            Colonial Council        10/28/2016   16   17:57.0   130
Ronan Coughlin          10   02-B   Lasalle            Rensselear Co           10/21/2016   9    16:14.91  133
Brayden Renslow         12   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     40   20:26.0   95
Brayden Renslow         11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    43   18:42.19  114
Brayden Renslow         11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   20   19:29.0   107
Derek Rossetti          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    46   18:49.09  112
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   35   18:14.9   147
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    8    17:03.83  147
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   2    16:55.0   159
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   6    16:35.89  156
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    5    17:15.0   149
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    5    17:16.21  152
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    9    17:49.01  148
Nate Mannion            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     5    17:41.0   147
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    21   17:38.14  135
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   11   17:55.0   134
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   50   18:02.49  127
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    13   18:17.0   125
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    11   18:28.0   128
Nate Mannion            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    19   17:38.0   115
Nate Mannion            9    02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   85   19:59.4   110
Nate Mannion            9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    28   18:42.13  117
Nate Mannion            9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/27/2015   21   18:55.7   118
Nathan Shader           9    02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   98   20:45.8   97
Nathan Shader           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    40   18:39.72  115
Noah Albanese           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     5    18:10.0   141
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   33   18:13.0   148
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    4    16:31.05  158
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   1    16:55.0   159
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   5    16:32.73  157
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    2    16:47.0   158
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    3    17:01.35  157
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    7    17:44.62  149
Noah Albanese           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     3    17:23.0   153
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    8    16:54.11  150
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   3    17:07.0   150
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   22   17:18.13  142
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    7    17:43.0   137
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    4    17:35.0   145
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    7    16:23.0   140
Noah Albanese           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    16   18:10.99  130
Quinn Pratico           12   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     13   19:09.0   121
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   52   18:40.6   138
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    16   17:35.63  136
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   8    18:20.0   130
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   21   17:18.14  142
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    6    17:26.0   145
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    11   17:47.53  141
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    12   18:01.01  144
Quinn Pratico           11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     6    18:05.0   139
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    11   17:07.00  146
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   9    17:48.0   136
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   40   17:47.79  132
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    10   17:54.0   133
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    10   18:27.0   128
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    13   17:05.0   126
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    26   18:46.41  119
Quinn Pratico           10   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    12   19:34.0   115
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   101  20:35.7   98
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    19   18:08.15  128
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/27/2015   20   18:49.7   120
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Rensselaer County       10/23/2015   21   16:44.74  120
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   52   18:14.90  123
Quinn Pratico           9    02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/10/2015   11   17:28.0   125
Reese Steele            11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     27   20:02.0   103
Reese Steele            10   02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   85   19:58.8   112
Reese Steele            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    34   18:20.54  121
Reese Steele            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   11   18:38.0   124
Reese Steele            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   43   17:59.88  128
Reese Steele            10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    15   18:37.0   122
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   62   19:06.0   130
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    15   17:35.17  136
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   7    18:03.0   136
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   20   17:17.51  142
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    10   18:02.0   133
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    23   18:32.76  126
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Wayne Invite-D4         9/16/2017    38   19:10.58  120
Thatcher Deyoe          11   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     13   18:53.0   123
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    19   17:35.36  136
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   12   18:09.0   129
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   54   18:07.98  125
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    15   18:22.0   124
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    13   18:57.0   118
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    21   17:46.0   113
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    52   19:59.37  94
Thatcher Deyoe          10   02-D   Maple Hill         Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    28   20:43.0   92
Thatcher Deyoe          9    02-D   Maple Hill         Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    54   19:34.26  100
David Millard           11   02-C   Mechanicville      Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     83   23:41.0   30
David Millard           10   02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    31   18:12.06  124
David Millard           10   02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   34   17:41.54  134
David Millard           10   02-C   Mechanicville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    23   17:08.62  132
David Millard           10   02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite           9/23/2017    20   19:11.0   128
David Millard           10   02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     11   17:51.35  124
David Millard           9    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    24   17:41.89  134
David Millard           9    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   19   18:25.38  120
Dylan Oliva             10   02-C   Mechanicville      Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     51   21:09.0   81
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    12   17:38.21  135
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   14   18:45.92  124
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   36   17:42.90  134
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    31   17:28.12  126
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite           9/23/2017    12   18:44.0   137
Dylan Oliva             9    02-C   Mechanicville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     9    17:28.49  132
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    16   17:26.42  139
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   5    17:37.01  136
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   51   19:07.0   107
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   25   17:21.96  141
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    11   15:14.93  139
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Galway Invite-VB        9/24/2016    9    16:50.0   131
Dylan Oliva             8    02-C   Mechanicville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    11   19:31.0   116
Alex Brooks             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     28   17:14.38  131
Charles Woodard         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     37   18:20.48  109
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   146  20:12.7   105
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    47   18:09.92  125
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   93   18:49.90  110
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   25   18:14.4   124
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   122  18:23.38  120
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    32   19:53.0   114
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     49   20:32.0   90
Charles Woodard         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     30   19:10.96  110
Kevin Sherameta         12   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     20   16:39.74  143
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    22   17:10.96  144
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   57   17:06.69  145
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   10   17:12.0   145
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   96   17:26.25  139
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    7    18:26.0   143
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     13   18:10.0   138
Kevin Sherameta         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     9    17:15.67  149
Kevin Sherameta         10   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   56   18:37.7   135
Kevin Sherameta         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    27   17:21.67  141
Kevin Sherameta         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   71   17:24.19  140
Kevin Sherameta         10   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   15   17:57.0   130
Mike Polsinelli         11   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     29   17:16.41  131
Nathan Belcastro        11   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     17   16:17.61  150
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   8    17:52.6   151
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    16   16:52.71  150
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   46   16:40.79  153
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   7    17:02.0   148
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   54   16:37.83  155
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    3    17:51.0   155
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     15   18:11.0   137
Nathan Belcastro        10   02-B   Mohonasen          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     13   17:59.87  134
Nathan Belcastro        9    02-B   Mohonasen          NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   23   17:57.6   149
Nathan Belcastro        9    02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    22   16:48.59  152
Nathan Belcastro        9    02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   58   16:54.39  150
Nick Berube             12   02-B   Mohonasen          Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/8/2018     31   17:48.49  120
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   75   19:12.6   125
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    33   17:40.61  134
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   77   17:52.04  130
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   18   17:55.0   131
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   90   17:23.43  140
Nick Berube             11   02-B   Mohonasen          Galway Invite           9/23/2017    19   19:10.0   129
Jack Schiavo            10   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     13   17:49.17  137
Jack Schiavo            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    62   17:18.98  142
Jack Schiavo            9    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   19   17:18.78  141
Julian Franjieh         8    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    78   17:42.43  134
Julian Franjieh         8    02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   21   17:20.67  140
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   29   16:58.7   169
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   31   17:03.7   171
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    7    15:21.64  181
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   11   15:36.88  175
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   26   13:05.7   174
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    7    17:02.4   168
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    8    16:30.0   174
Marty Dolan             11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     2    16:30.25  163
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   85   17:25.1   160
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          NY Federation           11/19/2016   80   17:31.6   161
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    20   16:13.50  164
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/29/2016   17   15:52.54  170
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   9    15:52.84  170
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    11   13:17.3   170
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-AAA Sd      10/1/2016    24   15:41.7   168
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    3    17:05.6   170
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    16   16:37.29  162
Marty Dolan             10   02-A   Niskayuna          Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     9    16:47.92  157
Marty Dolan             9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    35   16:51.25  154
Marty Dolan             9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   57   14:16.7   149
Marty Dolan             9    02-A   Niskayuna          Grout Run Inv-V1        10/3/2015    12   14:50.47  149
Marty Dolan             9    02-A   Niskayuna          Crusader Pre-State-V2   9/19/2015    38   18:24.6   143
Michel Mccallig         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   45   18:31.50  117
Michel Mccallig         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    37   19:44.8   114
Michel Mccallig         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invite-JV        9/8/2017     13   19:46.77  97
Michel Mccallig         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   5    17:25.17  140
Providence Kang         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   29   17:47.76  131
Providence Kang         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park JV         9/23/2017    24   19:20.4   122
Providence Kang         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-JV         9/16/2017    42   19:11.57  120
Providence Kang         10   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     28   18:16.14  128
Providence Kang         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    52   16:52.52  150
Providence Kang         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/15/2016   2    17:05.72  146
Providence Kang         9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    19   14:27.7   143
Thomas Ragone           11   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     1    16:05.53  171
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   96   17:51.4   152
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   80   17:58.4   153
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    31   16:22.88  160
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Suburban Council        10/25/2017   23   16:10.25  164
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   116  13:58.8   154
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    30   17:45.0   154
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    34   17:18.0   158
Thomas Ragone           10   02-A   Niskayuna          Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     9    16:49.64  156
Thomas Ragone           9    02-A   Niskayuna          NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   164  18:30.5   138
Thomas Ragone           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   73   17:02.80  147
Thomas Ragone           9    02-A   Niskayuna          Manhattan Inv-JV E      10/8/2016    8    14:14.1   148
Thomas Ragone           9    02-A   Niskayuna          McQuaid Inv-JV          10/1/2016    9    16:50.6   145
Thomas Ragone           9    02-A   Niskayuna          EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    15   18:18.7   146
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   15   17:35.2   160
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    1    16:20.68  161
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   1    16:05.59  166
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    1    14:17.68  160
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    3    15:25.06  167
Brandon Olden           11   02-D   North Warren       Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    1    16:47.28  161
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   16   17:00.8   161
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    2    16:16.18  163
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Adirondack League       10/27/2016   2    17:05.0   161
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   5    16:25.0   161
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   6    16:33.67  157
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Grout Run Inv-C         10/1/2016    4    14:52.14  147
Brandon Olden           10   02-D   North Warren       Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    9    17:50.23  137
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/6/2015    16   18:03.65  130
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Adirondack Champ        10/29/2015   4    18:36.0   132
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Greenwich Invite        10/23/2015   22   17:27.0   139
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   35   17:35.48  136
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Grout Run Inv-VC        10/3/2015    18   15:44.38  131
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    33   18:33.40  124
Brandon Olden           9    02-D   North Warren       Galway Invite           9/19/2015    15   17:07.0   131
Gabe Smith              10   02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    45   18:48.60  112
Gabe Smith              10   02-D   North Warren       Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   55   19:19.3   103
Gabe Smith              10   02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   72   18:56.58  109
Gabe Smith              10   02-D   North Warren       Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    33   16:49.41  110
Gabe Smith              10   02-D   North Warren       Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    88   21:06.44  75
Gabe Smith              9    02-D   North Warren       NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   103  19:42.5   107
Gabe Smith              9    02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    47   18:27.12  119
Kenneth Mulvey          11   02-D   North Warren       NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   31   18:11.5   148
Kenneth Mulvey          11   02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    6    16:48.00  152
Kenneth Mulvey          11   02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   17   17:07.00  146
Kenneth Mulvey          11   02-D   North Warren       Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    13   15:44.27  131
Kenneth Mulvey          10   02-D   North Warren       NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   70   18:24.7   133
Kenneth Mulvey          10   02-D   North Warren       Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    12   17:07.60  145
Kenneth Mulvey          10   02-D   North Warren       Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   23   18:15.0   124
Kenneth Mulvey          10   02-D   North Warren       Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   35   17:44.39  133
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    42   18:01.24  128
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   28   18:42.66  115
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    29   15:38.86  133
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    100  20:09.87  94
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    130  19:56.0   105
Ethan Stark             11   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     18   18:20.0   134
Ethan Stark             10   02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    87   17:43.27  134
Ethan Stark             10   02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic-JV      10/29/2016   2    17:45.0   139
Ethan Stark             10   02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   31   17:54.95  130
Ethan Stark             10   02-A   Queensbury         Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    118  15:04.9   129
Ethan Stark             10   02-A   Queensbury         Grout Run Inv-D1        10/1/2016    8    14:50.65  147
Nick Logan              10   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    12   16:24.68  160
Nick Logan              10   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   8    16:54.61  151
Nick Logan              10   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   36   14:18.3   147
Nick Logan              10   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    23   17:31.0   154
Nick Logan              10   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     9    17:42.0   147
Nick Logan              9    02-A   Queensbury         Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    36   16:38.41  155
Nick Logan              9    02-A   Queensbury         Harvest Classic Inv     10/29/2016   6    17:03.0   153
Nick Logan              9    02-A   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/24/2016   6    16:40.26  155
Nick Sponzo             12   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     15   18:31.0   134
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    40   17:54.43  130
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Foothills Council       10/23/2017   12   17:19.39  143
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   45   14:29.4   143
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    22   15:20.38  139
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    53   18:22.0   137
Nick Sponzo             11   02-B   Queensbury         Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     19   18:27.0   132
Matt Waddingham         10   02-C   Ravena             Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    39   18:32.67  117
Matt Waddingham         10   02-C   Ravena             Colonial Council        10/27/2017   31   18:34.0   117
Matt Waddingham         10   02-C   Ravena             Albany County           10/20/2017   42   19:16.0   109
Matt Waddingham         10   02-C   Ravena             Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   76   18:37.62  115
Matt Waddingham         10   02-C   Ravena             Glover Invite           10/7/2017    20   19:06.0   112
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   13   17:34.3   161
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    5    16:47.50  152
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Patroon Confer          10/25/2017   3    17:19.0   151
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Rensselaer County       10/20/2017   4    15:05.72  153
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/14/2017   9    16:45.35  153
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Glover Invite           10/7/2017    9    17:55.0   136
Henry Goca              11   02-D   Rensselaer         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     8    18:27.0   132
Henry Goca              10   02-D   Rensselaer         NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   42   17:41.7   147
Henry Goca              10   02-D   Rensselaer         Section 2-Class D       11/4/2016    3    16:32.48  157
Henry Goca              10   02-D   Rensselaer         Patroon CHamp           10/25/2016   4    17:12.0   148
Henry Goca              10   02-D   Rensselaer         Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    4    16:58.0   152
Henry Goca              10   02-D   Rensselaer         Patroon SuperDual       10/5/2016    3    17:25.0   149
Henry Goca              12   02-C   Rensselaer-Doane   Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     2    17:18.0   158
Aidan Waite             10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    18   16:04.10  167
Aidan Waite             10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   29   16:15.58  162
Aidan Waite             10   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   33   16:15.39  163
Aidan Waite             10   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    83   16:38.3   149
Aidan Waite             10   02-A   Saratoga           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    62   17:51.0   147
Aidan Waite             9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    74   17:17.94  142
Aidan Waite             9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   6    16:38.01  155
Aidan Waite             9    02-A   Saratoga           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   6    18:04.40  146
Aidan Waite             9    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    7    17:25.81  152
Aidan Waite             9    02-A   Saratoga           McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    41   17:50.8   145
Aidan Waite             8    02-A   Saratoga           NY Federations          11/21/2015   157  17:50.6   151
Aidan Waite             8    02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/14/2015   95   18:02.2   149
Aidan Waite             8    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    18   16:19.22  165
Aidan Waite             8    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   1    17:01.22  164
Anthony Verro           11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    45   16:50.25  151
Anthony Verro           11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   22   16:09.27  164
Anthony Verro           11   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   24   16:06.36  166
Anthony Verro           11   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    46   16:00.2   162
Anthony Verro           11   02-A   Saratoga           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    57   17:48.0   148
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    41   16:42.06  154
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   2    16:28.69  158
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   7    18:11.90  143
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    9    18:03.53  140
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    33   17:32.9   151
Anthony Verro           10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury JV           9/17/2016    1    17:34.81  142
Anthony Verro           9    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Invite           10/10/2015   10   17:33.03  153
Brady Tooker            9    02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    34   16:29.00  158
Brady Tooker            9    02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   65   17:20.34  140
Brady Tooker            9    02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    47   16:00.9   162
Brady Tooker            9    02-A   Saratoga           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    68   17:58.0   145
Brady Tooker            8    02-A   Saratoga           Tartan Inv-JV           10/8/2016    1    17:45.34  146
Brady Tooker            8    02-A   Saratoga           Galway Invite-VA        9/24/2016    9    16:52.0   131
Casey Navin             10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   42   18:28.65  117
Casey Navin             10   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   45   19:21.15  101
Casey Navin             10   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    27   17:18.6   136
Casey Navin             10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    46   18:04.31  136
Christian Mercado       10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    69   17:28.87  138
Christian Mercado       10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   15   17:12.67  143
Christian Mercado       10   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   8    17:20.20  141
Christian Mercado       10   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    15   17:07.2   140
Christian Mercado       10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    53   18:13.53  132
Ezra Ruggles            11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    23   16:15.92  163
Ezra Ruggles            11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/25/2017   32   16:18.86  161
Ezra Ruggles            11   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   31   16:13.83  163
Ezra Ruggles            11   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    61   16:16.4   157
Ezra Ruggles            11   02-A   Saratoga           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    18   16:51.0   167
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   66   17:14.2   163
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   79   17:04.4   160
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    32   16:31.47  158
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   38   16:21.08  161
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   16   17:33.10  156
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    129  13:56.4   155
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    19   17:04.4   161
Ezra Ruggles            10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    24   16:50.50  157
Mateo Inoa              11   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   35   18:04.91  125
Mateo Inoa              11   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/14/2017   14   17:43.15  134
Mateo Inoa              11   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    24   17:14.8   137
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           NXN Nationals           12/2/2017    69   16:10.1   179
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   6    16:08.0   186
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   11   16:41.2   178
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    3    15:09.89  185
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   1    14:57.66  189
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-AAA-Sd      9/30/2017    2    14:48.6   186
Shea Weilbaker          11   02-A   Saratoga           Wayne Invite-D1         9/16/2017    1    15:57.0   185
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   15   16:24.9   180
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   20   16:05.4   179
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    4    15:30.06  178
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Council        10/29/2016   4    15:20.39  181
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   2    16:22.00  180
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           Manhattan Inv-Champ     10/8/2016    20   12:59.1   176
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    2    16:12.9   178
Shea Weilbaker          10   02-A   Saratoga           Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    3    15:59.22  174
Troy Prehn              10   02-A   Saratoga           Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    72   17:35.06  136
Troy Prehn              10   02-A   Saratoga           Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   23   17:26.71  138
Troy Prehn              10   02-A   Saratoga           McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    29   17:19.8   135
Caden Awad              11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    17   17:36.02  136
Caden Awad              11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   8    18:03.67  138
Caden Awad              11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   24   18:05.3   127
Griffin Day             11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Section 2-Class D       11/3/2017    30   18:05.62  126
Griffin Day             11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   11   18:25.34  131
Griffin Day             11   02-D   Saratoga Catholic  Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   23   17:59.3   129
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    31   17:32.27  137
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   12   17:42.0   134
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   56   19:06.2   126
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   23   17:26.74  139
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    10   16:28.0   137
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    22   17:05.00  133
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    31   17:23.92  135
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     24   18:45.0   126
A.J. Roohan             11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     16   18:07.36  132
Antonio Beltran         12   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     1    16:32.0   173
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          NY Federation           11/18/2017   93   17:23.8   160
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   28   17:33.6   161
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    4    15:48.87  172
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   2    15:52.0   171
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   4    17:02.8   167
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   3    15:49.81  171
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    2    14:49.0   170
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    1    15:04.84  173
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    1    15:23.81  175
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     3    16:36.0   169
Antonio Beltran         11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     3    16:07.14  172
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   27   16:36.9   169
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    4    15:48.94  172
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   2    15:49.0   173
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   3    16:06.0   167
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    1    16:22.66  173
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    4    15:52.41  162
Antonio Beltran         10   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    4    17:49.0   150
Francisco Beltran       12   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     2    17:00.0   164
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          NY Federation           11/18/2017   27   16:40.4   175
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   15   17:03.2   171
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    5    15:51.11  171
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   1    15:48.0   172
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   1    16:53.2   170
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   1    15:28.76  178
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    1    14:43.0   172
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    2    15:13.15  171
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    3    15:41.82  169
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     2    16:36.0   169
Francisco Beltran       11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     1    15:55.78  175
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   31   16:40.5   168
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    2    15:33.06  177
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/28/2016   1    15:46.0   174
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/21/2016   1    15:59.0   169
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    2    16:26.52  172
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    1    15:28.91  169
Francisco Beltran       10   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Invite-1      9/10/2016    2    17:05.0   164
Francisco Beltran       9    02-C   Schalmont          NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   24   17:14.6   165
Francisco Beltran       9    02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    3    16:24.36  163
Francisco Beltran       9    02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/30/2015   1    16:25.0   161
Francisco Beltran       8    02-C   Schalmont          Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   6    17:02.87  147
Francisco Beltran       8    02-C   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/24/2014   3    17:01.28  148
Francisco Beltran       8    02-C   Schalmont          Greenwich Invite        10/17/2014   6    17:07.0   146
Francisco Beltran       8    02-C   Schalmont          Grout Run Inv-VC        10/4/2014    11   14:57.83  147
Jake Wilson             12   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     19   18:42.0   130
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    34   17:41.52  134
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Colonial Council        10/27/2017   23   18:13.0   124
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   39   17:46.24  133
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    9    16:27.0   137
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    37   17:45.13  128
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     23   18:45.0   126
Jake Wilson             11   02-B   Schalmont          Fonda-Fultonv Inv       9/2/2017     24   18:59.66  114
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   93   17:50.5   152
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    21   16:10.21  165
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   26   16:12.75  163
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   1    16:32.8   158
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   21   13:49.2   158
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    8    14:30.99  156
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    15   17:00.65  157
Isaac Menis             11   02-A   Schenectady        Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    6    16:13.56  158
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   121  17:52.1   151
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    37   16:40.26  155
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Suburban Council        10/29/2016   43   16:32.36  157
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   51   16:43.28  154
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    6    13:56.1   155
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    7    14:32.93  153
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    7    16:40.00  145
Isaac Menis             10   02-A   Schenectady        Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    13   16:21.38  155
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    53   17:00.21  148
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Suburban Council        10/25/2017   53   16:58.77  147
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   11   17:16.0   144
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   74   14:38.9   139
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    18   15:10.99  142
Wakeem Medina           11   02-A   Schenectady        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    40   17:55.08  139
Ethan Burch             12   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     2    16:47.74  140
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   80   19:01.9   131
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    7    17:15.03  143
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   11   17:18.95  143
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   14   17:01.87  147
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    5    15:12.78  142
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    18   16:40.62  141
Ethan Burch             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/9/2017     3    17:03.95  140
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    20   17:31.59  137
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/24/2016   26   17:42.86  134
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   44   18:08.54  125
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    24   17:23.65  131
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    41   18:37.5   130
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    20   18:16.81  128
Ethan Burch             10   02-C   Schuylerville      Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     39   19:04.40  112
Ethan Burch             9    02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    31   17:50.42  134
Ethan Burch             9    02-C   Schuylerville      Harvest Classic         10/31/2015   21   18:15.4   132
Ethan Burch             9    02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/26/2015   24   17:48.11  132
Jonah Stewart           10   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     17   18:23.40  108
Jonah Stewart           9    02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    22   18:01.99  127
Jonah Stewart           9    02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   26   18:39.50  116
Max Dwyer               12   02-C   Schuylerville      Guilderland Inv-Sm      9/8/2018     10   17:27.74  127
Max Dwyer               11   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    13   17:38.56  135
Max Dwyer               11   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   20   17:58.09  130
Max Dwyer               11   02-C   Schuylerville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   26   17:35.30  136
Max Dwyer               11   02-C   Schuylerville      Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    16   16:01.75  125
Max Dwyer               11   02-C   Schuylerville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    21   16:59.18  135
Owen Greene             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    65   19:06.55  106
Owen Greene             11   02-C   Schuylerville      Foothills Council       10/23/2017   25   18:37.43  117
Alex Tebano             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     23   18:52.0   127
Alex Tebano             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   147  20:13.8   104
Alex Tebano             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    24   17:20.52  141
Alex Tebano             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   21   18:10.05  126
Alex Tebano             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    39   19:00.4   129
Gabe Winters-Bona       12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     6    17:32.0   153
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   48   18:47.5   133
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    18   17:05.57  146
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   14   16:58.0   131
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   14   17:32.46  138
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   93   17:24.67  140
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    7    16:11.0   142
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    21   18:27.0   140
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    11   18:39.0   139
Gabe Winters-Bona       11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    25   17:17.34  137
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   84   19:06.9   126
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    26   17:20.30  141
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   21   17:32.18  137
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   113  17:45.81  133
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    20   18:18.84  135
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    22   17:22.38  132
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrmann-V2          9/24/2016    39   19:33.7   121
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    30   17:44.52  124
Gabe Winters-Bona       10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Oneonta Forbes Inv      9/10/2016    14   15:44.7   136
Kyle Ostrander          11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     4    17:24.0   156
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   19   18:09.5   146
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    20   17:08.47  145
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   9    17:06.78  147
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   82   17:09.42  145
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    6    16:05.0   144
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    19   18:19.1   143
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    8    18:32.0   141
Kyle Ostrander          10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    30   17:23.16  135
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   92   19:30.4   119
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    56   18:22.67  120
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   22   18:19.43  123
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    11   16:31.0   136
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    30   18:45.3   134
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    16   18:56.0   133
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    41   17:54.76  124
Nick Swain              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-V1        9/9/2017     35   19:25.0   113
Nick Swain              10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    31   17:41.27  134
Nick Swain              10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/24/2016   23   17:37.47  136
Noah Greski             10   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     5    17:26.0   155
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   41   18:40.2   136
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    27   17:26.40  139
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   17   17:09.0   127
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Coun-JV       10/23/2017   1    18:22.02  122
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    40   19:05.1   127
Noah Greski             9    02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    13   18:50.0   135
Ryan Bruce              12   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Blackbird Inv-D1        9/8/2018     18   18:39.0   131
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   60   18:59.4   129
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    30   17:30.73  138
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Harvest Classic         10/28/2017   13   16:55.0   132
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Foothills Council       10/23/2017   19   17:55.77  130
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   121  18:22.64  120
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    12   16:36.0   134
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   EJ Herrman Inv-V2       9/30/2017    29   18:44.7   134
Ryan Bruce              11   02-B   Scotia-Glenville   Galway Invite           9/23/2017    10   18:39.0   139
Chris Garretson         11   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     12   17:30.34  143
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    38   16:40.27  155
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   50   16:48.91  151
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   14   17:06.0   152
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   53   16:35.96  156
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    14   14:50.49  149
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    31   16:18.2   156
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    29   17:30.93  147
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    12   16:41.82  149
Chris Garretson         10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     16   17:37.71  140
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   190  19:06.5   126
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    54   16:53.50  150
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   51   16:41.09  154
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    25   15:13.71  139
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    7    17:17.37  148
Chris Garretson         9    02-A   Shaker             Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     20   17:44.23  138
Chris Garretson         8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    51   17:15.21  146
Chris Garretson         7    02-A   Shaker             New Hartford-JV         9/20/2014    4    19:04.0   128
Daniel Pavelec          10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invite-JV        9/7/2018     1    18:07.03  131
Fancisco Mendonca       10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     10   17:27.47  144
Logan Drake             9    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    49   16:54.53  150
Logan Drake             9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   68   16:54.38  150
Logan Drake             9    02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    60   16:40.2   149
Logan Drake             8    02-A   Shaker             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   145  18:11.6   144
Logan Drake             8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    62   17:02.62  147
Logan Drake             8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   53   16:45.51  153
Logan Drake             8    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    21   15:01.93  143
Logan Drake             7    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    54   17:17.07  145
Rufino Vazquez          11   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     18   18:11.90  129
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   79   17:57.89  128
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   26   17:36.0   142
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   73   17:01.09  148
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    19   15:11.85  142
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    58   16:39.5   149
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    44   18:03.40  136
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    28   17:19.23  136
Rufino Vazquez          10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     26   18:10.49  130
TJ Randall              11   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     3    16:41.61  159
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    15   16:01.18  168
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   31   16:17.76  161
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   6    16:34.0   163
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   25   16:07.13  166
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    4    14:16.32  161
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    14   16:00.5   162
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    13   16:47.85  161
TJ Randall              10   02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    5    16:10.32  159
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   112  17:43.4   154
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    39   16:41.15  154
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   42   16:31.20  158
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run Inv-D2        10/1/2016    11   14:37.22  152
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             Ballston Spa Inv        9/24/2016    10   17:26.34  145
TJ Randall              9    02-A   Shaker             Springstead Inv         9/9/2016     22   17:51.79  136
TJ Randall              8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    58   17:21.16  144
Tyler Stanton           11   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     24   18:39.34  120
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    71   17:34.79  136
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   63   17:19.05  141
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             Albany County           10/20/2017   28   17:40.0   141
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   108  17:46.17  133
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    25   15:25.70  137
Tyler Stanton           10   02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    85   17:05.1   140
Vinny Levchenko         10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     9    17:23.36  145
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    43   16:47.49  152
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/25/2017   37   16:24.55  159
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   74   17:01.50  148
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    13   14:49.33  150
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    41   16:24.0   154
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    33   17:36.54  145
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    19   17:05.13  141
Vinny Levchenko         9    02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/8/2017     19   17:49.52  136
Vinny Levchenko         8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    88   17:43.58  133
Vinny Levchenko         8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   66   17:11.39  144
Zack Diehl              10   02-A   Shaker             Shaker Invitational     9/7/2018     20   18:24.93  125
Zack Diehl              9    02-A   Shaker             Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   100  17:38.34  135
Zack Diehl              9    02-A   Shaker             McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    89   17:09.2   139
Zack Diehl              8    02-A   Shaker             NXR New York Reg        11/26/2016   173  18:35.0   136
Zack Diehl              8    02-A   Shaker             Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    70   17:15.70  143
Zack Diehl              8    02-A   Shaker             Suburban Council        10/29/2016   65   17:08.60  145
Aidan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    41   16:44.53  153
Aidan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   1    16:24.92  159
Aidan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   11   14:12.9   149
Aidan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    7    17:29.42  148
Aidan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     22   16:51.14  144
Alex Hislop             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    12   15:54.77  170
Alex Hislop             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   12   15:43.13  173
Alex Hislop             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   45   13:19.5   169
Alex Hislop             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    22   16:43.55  163
Alex Hislop             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     5    15:35.03  169
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   91   17:39.3   159
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    10   15:51.73  171
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   8    15:34.67  176
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    5    13:14.4   171
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    18   16:22.03  169
Alex Hislop             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    3    15:44.99  167
Alex Hislop             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federations          11/21/2015   188  18:06.0   146
Alex Hislop             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/6/2015    43   17:02.11  150
Alex Hislop             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   2    16:47.54  152
Alexander Schwager      11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    51   18:24.34  130
Alexander Schwager      11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     18   16:57.17  142
Alexander Schwager      10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   21   17:03.35  147
Alexander Schwager      10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    6    16:57.82  143
Bryan Spence            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    29   16:21.38  161
Bryan Spence            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   33   16:20.63  160
Bryan Spence            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   4    13:49.9   157
Bryan Spence            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    11   17:31.43  148
Bryan Spence            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     20   16:39.33  148
Connor Sullivan         9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     14   16:49.14  145
Evan LaFleche           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   19   14:24.5   145
Evan LaFleche           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    32   18:03.47  137
Evan LaFleche           11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     5    16:32.66  150
Evan LaFleche           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   8    16:43.83  153
Evan LaFleche           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    14   14:14.1   148
Evan LaFleche           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    51   18:19.03  130
Greg Langone            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    30   16:22.55  160
Greg Langone            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   40   16:29.69  157
Greg Langone            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   98   13:45.8   159
Greg Langone            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    71   17:32.32  147
Greg Langone            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     11   16:02.93  160
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       NY Federation           11/19/2016   78   17:30.1   162
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    22   16:14.37  163
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/29/2016   20   15:57.94  169
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    21   13:37.5   162
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    37   16:55.22  158
Greg Langone            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    4    15:45.76  167
Griffin Cooke           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   9    17:02.75  146
Griffin Cooke           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   9    14:06.0   151
Griffin Cooke           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    4    17:20.40  151
Griffin Cooke           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     6    16:34.64  149
Jacob Ryan              10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    34   18:04.09  137
Jacob Ryan              10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     13   16:48.87  145
Jakob Quail             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   5    16:36.92  155
Jakob Quail             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   7    14:01.9   153
Jakob Quail             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    89   18:06.22  136
Jakob Quail             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     1    16:01.25  161
Jakob Quail             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    57   16:57.26  149
Kyle Gronau             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   20   14:46.8   136
Kyle Gronau             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    31   18:02.49  137
Kyle Gronau             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     12   16:47.64  145
Lorenzo Bianchi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   10   17:02.96  146
Lorenzo Bianchi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   14   14:19.3   147
Lorenzo Bianchi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    36   18:06.25  136
Lorenzo Bianchi         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     9    16:41.69  147
Matthew Vigilante       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    33   16:27.88  159
Matthew Vigilante       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   4    16:32.11  156
Matthew Vigilante       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   123  14:02.6   153
Matthew Vigilante       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    17   17:48.25  142
Matthew Vigilante       11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     3    16:21.85  154
Matthew Vigilante       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   16   16:55.09  150
Matthew Vigilante       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    5    13:53.5   156
Matthew Vigilante       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    3    17:05.35  154
Matthew Vigilante       10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    26   16:40.29  149
Max Hoffman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    39   16:42.06  154
Max Hoffman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   3    16:30.73  157
Max Hoffman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   126  14:04.0   152
Max Hoffman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    65   17:30.20  148
Max Hoffman             11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     9    15:54.12  163
Max Hoffman             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   4    16:31.03  158
Max Hoffman             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    22   14:31.4   142
Max Hoffman             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    7    17:17.66  150
Max Hoffman             10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-JV          9/10/2016    4    16:47.87  146
Max Hoffman             9    02-A   Shenendehowa       Burnt Hills Inv-JV      10/17/2015   5    17:07.61  145
Nolan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   22   14:51.5   134
Nolan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    8    17:30.03  148
Nolan Hickey            10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     4    16:28.13  152
Odin Schaepkens         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    27   16:17.79  162
Odin Schaepkens         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   39   16:28.15  158
Odin Schaepkens         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   89   13:42.0   160
Odin Schaepkens         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    96   18:52.11  121
Odin Schaepkens         11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-Lg      9/9/2017     16   16:23.10  153
Odin Schaepkens         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/4/2016    56   16:55.74  149
Odin Schaepkens         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/29/2016   3    16:30.37  158
Odin Schaepkens         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    36   13:53.1   156
Odin Schaepkens         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State Inv-RI      9/24/2016    50   17:13.25  152
Odin Schaepkens         10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland-Lg          9/10/2016    16   16:24.25  154
Ryan Shanahan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Section 2-Class A       11/3/2017    80   17:52.26  131
Ryan Shanahan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Council        10/25/2017   35   16:22.50  160
Ryan Shanahan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   5    14:00.0   154
Ryan Shanahan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    102  19:03.24  117
Ryan Shanahan           10   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     2    16:14.10  156
Thomas Kelly            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Suburban Coun-JV        10/25/2017   8    16:47.15  151
Thomas Kelly            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   11   14:14.6   148
Thomas Kelly            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    30   18:02.05  137
Thomas Kelly            11   02-A   Shenendehowa       Guilderland Inv-JV      9/9/2017     8    16:40.01  148
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    28   17:28.39  139
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/23/2017   13   17:20.67  142
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   72   16:59.73  148
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    5    15:53.0   148
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    13   16:24.75  147
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    37   17:51.85  140
Cowen Leininger         9    02-B   South Glens Falls  Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    57   18:25.0   136
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/3/2017    26   17:26.00  139
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/23/2017   6    16:41.55  155
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/14/2017   58   16:44.84  153
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/7/2017    3    15:43.0   152
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    6    16:06.94  153
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    30   17:32.93  146
Nate Nagle              11   02-B   South Glens Falls  Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    79   18:52.0   127
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Section 2-Class B       11/4/2016    25   17:17.21  142
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Foothills Council       10/24/2016   11   16:56.06  149
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Burnt Hills Inv-D3      10/15/2016   66   16:57.87  149
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Tartan Invite           10/8/2016    8    17:42.81  147
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    11   16:27.91  150
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  McDaniel-Baxter-V9      9/24/2016    51   18:06.3   140
Nate Nagle              10   02-B   South Glens Falls  Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    64   18:02.38  133
Erik Sicko              12   02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     20   19:47.0   108
Erik Sicko              11   02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    48   18:46.10  113
Erik Sicko              11   02-C   Stillwater         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   27   18:16.0   124
Erik Sicko              11   02-C   Stillwater         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   71   18:32.26  117
Erik Sicko              11   02-C   Stillwater         Galway Invite           9/23/2017    52   20:53.0   94
Erik Sicko              11   02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     51   21:09.0   78
Erik Sicko              10   02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    46   18:27.90  119
Erik Sicko              10   02-C   Stillwater         Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   17   18:20.95  121
Joe Yusaitis            12   02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     6    18:15.0   139
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   57   18:32.9   141
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    4    16:52.96  150
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Wasaren Champ           10/24/2017   2    17:33.27  148
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Greenwich Invite        10/20/2017   8    17:09.1   146
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   7    16:48.61  152
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Grout Run - C           10/7/2017    10   15:32.44  135
Joe Yusaitis            11   02-C   Stillwater         Galway Invite           9/23/2017    21   19:14.0   127
Joe Yusaitis            10   02-C   Stillwater         Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    31   17:51.78  131
Joe Yusaitis            10   02-C   Stillwater         Wasaren Champ           10/25/2016   14   18:02.05  127
John Gannon             11   02-C   Stillwater         Blackbird Inv-JV        9/8/2018     10   20:18.0   98
Evan Ensslin            12   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-D2        9/8/2018     1    16:58.0   165
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   18   17:38.7   159
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    3    16:29.91  158
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   5    16:39.0   155
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   4    16:17.25  162
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    3    16:51.0   157
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    4    15:31.75  164
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    4    17:09.02  154
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    1    16:26.00  154
Evan Ensslin            11   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     2    17:21.0   154
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   65   17:47.3   145
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    2    16:10.57  164
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   6    16:32.0   158
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Albany County           10/21/2016   8    16:49.0   161
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   4    16:23.33  160
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    1    16:37.0   159
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    3    15:49.53  162
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    7    17:14.6   157
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    3    16:59.42  154
Evan Ensslin            10   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite-2      9/10/2016    5    18:13.0   142
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/6/2015    28   17:47.87  135
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/30/2015   2    16:48.0   153
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/17/2015   18   16:55.06  150
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/10/2015   5    16:07.32  152
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/3/2015    6    16:40.69  148
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-2        9/26/2015    8    17:26.81  146
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plains Inv-Sm      9/19/2015    2    16:46.27  152
Evan Ensslin            9    02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Invite        9/12/2015    21   18:57.0   127
Evan Ensslin            8    02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       10/31/2014   10   17:14.80  143
Evan Ensslin            8    02-C   Voorheesville      Albany County Champ     10/17/2014   30   17:47.0   138
Evan Ensslin            8    02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-V2      10/11/2014   29   17:41.40  133
Evan Ensslin            8    02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Invite     10/4/2014    14   17:10.47  138
Evan Ensslin            8    02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-D2       9/27/2014    13   18:13.38  136
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/3/2017    33   18:20.34  121
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/27/2017   32   18:43.0   114
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Albany County           10/20/2017   39   18:53.0   116
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/14/2017   58   18:14.36  123
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite           10/7/2017    22   19:16.0   109
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        9/30/2017    32   17:32.15  124
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    32   18:57.98  118
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Fort Plain Inv-Sm       9/16/2017    12   18:13.56  118
Kellen Chowenhill       11   02-C   Voorheesville      Blackbird Inv-V2        9/9/2017     48   20:55.0   83
Kellen Chowenhill       10   02-C   Voorheesville      Section 2-Class C       11/4/2016    30   17:51.26  131
Kellen Chowenhill       10   02-C   Voorheesville      Colonial Council        10/28/2016   18   18:04.0   128
Kellen Chowenhill       10   02-C   Voorheesville      Burnt Hills Inv-D2      10/15/2016   30   17:47.82  132
Kellen Chowenhill       10   02-C   Voorheesville      Glover Invite-V2        10/8/2016    12   18:15.0   126
Kellen Chowenhill       10   02-C   Voorheesville      John Killian Inv        10/1/2016    28   17:38.88  126