Tully Runners Boy's X-C Database ... Section 1

[Back to Database Page]

                           Section-                                                               Race    Speed
Name                  Grade  Class  School             Meet                    Date       Place   Time   Rating
====================  =====  =====  =================  ======================  ========== =====  ======= ======
James Polisena          10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     18   18:05.6   131
James Polisena          9    01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    40   18:51.93  132
James Polisena          9    01-C   Albertus Magnus    Rockland County         10/26/2017   41   18:08.4   123
Kevin O'Leary           12   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     39   19:23.4   105
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    24   18:31.37  139
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Rockland County         10/26/2017   40   17:54.8   128
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   35   19:03.5   127
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   64   14:48.0   136
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    44   18:09.2   128
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    25   15:13.21  128
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    69   19:02.2   111
Kevin O'Leary           11   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     17   18:31.7   116
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    63   20:11.6   104
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Rockland County         10/28/2016   54   19:34.1   100
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    60   16:00.2   109
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    St. Anthony's Inv-JV    9/30/2016    34   20:30.25  105
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Xavier Inv-So           9/24/2016    43   16:28.72  97
Kevin O'Leary           10   01-C   Albertus Magnus    Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    41   15:55.54  116
Jacob Wachs             10   01-B   Ardsley            Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    113  19:41.9   97
Jacob Wachs             10   01-B   Ardsley            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    73   17:23.13  81
Jacob Wachs             10   01-B   Ardsley            Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     48   20:15.69  98
Jacob Wachs             10   01-B   Ardsley            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    83   19:35.0   116
Ben Sobolewski               01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     10   18:19.7   136
Colin Waters            12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     1    16:26.1   174
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          NY Federation           11/18/2017   33   16:45.8   173
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   47   17:26.5   163
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    2    16:50.22  172
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   1    16:53.8   170
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   3    17:09.2   165
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    1    16:19.00  167
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    3    15:32.4   171
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    2    15:30.62  172
Colin Waters            11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     1    16:32.68  172
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          NY Federation           11/19/2016   75   17:27.8   163
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/12/2016   55   16:40.4   168
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    10   17:09.1   165
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   2    17:08.5   166
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   6    17:21.50  160
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    5    16:34.39  156
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    8    17:18.9   156
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plains Inv-Lg      9/17/2016    4    16:25.27  150
Colin Waters            10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    8    17:38.44  155
Daniel Caso             11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     2    17:14.8   158
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          NY Federation           11/18/2017   106  17:28.1   159
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   82   17:59.6   152
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    9    17:20.45  162
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   10   17:47.6   152
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   15   17:43.1   154
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    12   17:14.00  148
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    42   16:24.6   154
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    10   16:37.95  150
Daniel Caso             10   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     11   17:40.61  149
Daniel Nieto            12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     41   19:12.9   119
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   42   19:03.5   127
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   25   19:30.6   118
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    35   17:50.50  136
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    3    16:33.3   151
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    2    17:19.11  136
Daniel Nieto            11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     22   18:28.35  134
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          NY Federation           11/18/2017   111  17:31.4   158
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   78   17:57.2   153
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    12   17:26.30  160
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   8    17:40.5   155
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   7    17:26.7   159
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    16   17:24.00  145
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    38   16:21.6   155
Mark Scanlon            11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    17   17:02.79  142
Ryan Meliti             12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     6    18:04.4   142
Ryan Meliti             11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   96   20:41.8   94
Ryan Meliti             11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   63   20:20.6   101
Ryan Meliti             11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    103  19:56.00  94
Ryan Meliti             10   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/28/2016   36   18:56.5   130
Ryan Meliti             10   01-A   Arlington          Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   18   19:03.70  126
Ryan Meliti             10   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Invite       10/8/2016    20   17:18.40  141
Ryan Meliti             10   01-A   Arlington          McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    27   18:01.4   142
Thomas Giewont          12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     21   18:33.7   132
Thomas Giewont          11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    48   18:07.00  131
Thomas Giewont          11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-JV          9/30/2017    21   17:14.0   137
Thomas Giewont          11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-JV       9/16/2017    9    18:01.61  122
Thomas Giewont          11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     39   19:01.99  122
Tyler Locke             12   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     3    17:21.2   156
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          NY Federation           11/18/2017   62   17:09.6   165
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   51   17:32.8   161
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    15   17:33.14  158
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Northern Counties       10/27/2017   4    17:19.4   162
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   18   17:52.4   151
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Saugerties Inv          10/7/2017    5    16:47.00  157
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          McQuaid Inv-AAA-2       9/30/2017    4    15:33.8   171
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Fort Plain Inv-Lg       9/16/2017    4    16:00.70  162
Tyler Locke             11   01-A   Arlington          Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     2    16:47.61  167
Jayen Lare              11   01-B   Beacon             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    48   18:21.79  142
Jayen Lare              11   01-B   Beacon             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   99   20:42.7   94
Jayen Lare              11   01-B   Beacon             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    106  20:07.9   88
Jayen Lare              11   01-B   Beacon             Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    67   18:39.0   136
Jayen Lare              11   01-B   Beacon             Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     14   17:53.8   136
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    40   18:21.3   141
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Northern Counties       10/28/2016   22   18:11.9   145
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    11   14:30.6   142
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    24   17:11.75  144
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    73   18:54.1   129
Jayen Lare              10   01-B   Beacon             Suffern Inv-Soph        9/17/2016    4    17:36.3   140
Ryan Cory               12   01-B   Beacon             Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     22   17:26.7   145
Zachary Cader           10   01-B   Beacon             Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     20   17:23.0   146
Alex Goldberg           12   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     12   18:25.8   134
Alex Goldberg           11   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   115  21:10.0   85
Alex Goldberg           11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    70   19:11.5   124
Finn Ratajack           10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     9    18:15.0   138
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    70   19:00.47  129
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   40   19:02.1   127
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   80   19:46.2   113
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   108  15:50.3   113
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    1    18:27.8   122
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    192  21:30.50  68
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    43   19:50.32  118
Finn Ratajack           9    01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     35   18:56.53  124
Jack Panagrossi         11   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     7    18:10.8   139
Jack Panagrossi         10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    88   19:40.75  115
Jack Panagrossi         10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   58   19:36.7   116
Jack Panagrossi         10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   16   19:14.5   123
Jack Panagrossi         10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   10   18:46.6   130
Josh Herman             12   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     8    18:12.1   139
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    39   18:13.39  145
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   24   18:29.7   138
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   38   18:30.4   138
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   43   14:20.6   146
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    32   17:46.3   136
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    69   18:11.87  134
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    28   19:15.73  130
Josh Herman             11   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     17   18:07.15  141
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    78   19:28.4   119
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/28/2016   39   19:11.2   125
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   50   19:12.60  123
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    92   19:08.0   125
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    35   17:44.62  133
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    94   18:52.8   124
Josh Herman             10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    21   19:04.87  126
Patrick Ford                 01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     6    17:59.1   143
Ryan Neubauer           10   01-B   Brewster           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     5    17:50.7   146
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    34   18:07.15  147
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Northern Counties       10/27/2017   22   18:22.2   141
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   48   18:46.8   132
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   49   14:26.6   144
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    48   18:15.1   126
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Ocean State RI          9/23/2017    56   18:00.85  138
Ryan Neubauer           9    01-B   Brewster           Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    33   19:33.35  124
Ben Cooper              12   01-C   Briarcliff         Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     32   17:45.2   139
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    21   18:21.01  142
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Westchester County      10/28/2017   27   16:41.9   153
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   24   18:14.5   143
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    22   17:27.5   142
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    13   17:56.01  138
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     20   18:02.2   133
Ben Cooper              11   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    46   19:32.3   117
Bryant Seok             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     42   18:08.2   131
Bryant Seok             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    19   18:09.33  146
Bryant Seok             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Westchester County      10/28/2017   37   16:57.1   148
Bryant Seok             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   23   18:14.5   143
Bryant Seok             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   29   18:07.4   144
Mark Rogers             11   01-C   Briarcliff         Warwick Wave Mania-1    9/8/2018     16   17:15.6   149
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    9    17:41.11  155
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Westchester County      10/28/2017   29   16:42.6   153
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   21   18:09.2   145
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    16   17:14.6   146
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    6    17:26.52  148
Mark Rogers             10   01-C   Briarcliff         Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     1    17:03.7   153
Mark Rogers             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    18   18:15.0   143
Mark Rogers             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   77   19:12.80  126
Mark Rogers             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   51   18:44.80  132
Mark Rogers             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    58   18:36.7   136
Mark Rogers             9    01-C   Briarcliff         Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    40   17:50.39  131
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         NY Federation           11/18/2017   29   16:43.1   174
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   5    17:15.0   167
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    2    16:53.50  171
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   18   16:33.9   156
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   26   18:16.6   142
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    2    16:33.4   166
Alex Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    1    13:36.13  163
Alex Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   44   18:34.70  138
Alex Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   79   19:30.60  117
Alex Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Inv-JV        10/1/2016    83   24:40.0   15
Alex Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    15   17:55.4   153
Alex Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2015   17   16:49.9   158
Alex Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   13   17:33.6   159
Alex Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   38   13:49.6   159
Alex Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    38   18:44.5   136
Alex Rizzo              8    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    19   18:00.14  150
Alex Rizzo              8    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2014   34   18:01.1   147
Alex Rizzo              8    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   80   19:07.03  128
Alex Rizzo              8    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan-Var A         10/11/2014   66   14:25.9   145
Alex Rizzo              8    01-C   Bronxville         Six Flags Wild Saf      9/27/2014    68   18:50.0   125
Alex Rizzo              7    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/1/2013    13   18:19.05  146
Alex Rizzo              7    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/24/2013   65   17:24.29  138
Alex Rizzo              7    01-C   Bronxville         Sec 1 Coaches-V4        10/19/2013   34   18:31.97  138
Ashton Smith            11   01-C   Bronxville         Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    15   17:46.2   142
Ashton Smith            11   01-C   Bronxville         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    20   15:05.98  131
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    53   19:44.0   113
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   136  20:08.00  107
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    162  15:30.9   120
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    53   19:54.4   110
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    48   19:23.0   106
Ashton Smith            10   01-C   Bronxville         Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    43   15:56.60  116
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         NY Federation           11/18/2017   15   16:31.0   178
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   2    17:03.0   171
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    4    17:14.30  164
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   6    15:53.5   169
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   2    16:58.6   168
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   15   13:22.9   168
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    3    16:37.7   164
Matt Rizzo              11   01-C   Bronxville         Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    3    14:07.16  152
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    10   17:55.2   150
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   16   17:45.50  155
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    42   13:52.2   157
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    4    17:30.7   158
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    4    16:59.0   154
Matt Rizzo              10   01-C   Bronxville         Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    14   14:52.36  138
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         NY States-Class C       11/14/2015   51   17:51.4   153
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    6    17:30.1   161
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/25/2015   18   16:50.5   158
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   14   17:34.6   158
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   39   13:50.3   159
Matt Rizzo              9    01-C   Bronxville         Crusader Pre-State-V3   9/19/2015    29   18:12.9   147
Tim McGrath             11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    48   19:10.83  125
Tim McGrath             11   01-C   Bronxville         Westchester County      10/28/2017   118  18:13.1   123
Tim McGrath             11   01-C   Bronxville         Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   107  21:57.9   69
Tim McGrath             11   01-C   Bronxville         Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   122  15:19.5   124
Tim McGrath             11   01-C   Bronxville         Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    30   18:42.7   123
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    20   17:38.02  156
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester County      10/28/2017   21   16:38.0   154
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   15   17:43.5   152
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    20   17:08.8   148
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    5    14:09.00  152
Grayson Kaminer         11   01-B   Byram Hills        Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    14   14:02.85  153
Grayson Kaminer         10   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    30   18:09.6   145
Grayson Kaminer         10   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   31   18:10.90  146
Grayson Kaminer         10   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    36   18:10.1   145
Grayson Kaminer         10   01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    16   18:14.4   143
Grayson Kaminer         10   01-B   Byram Hills        Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    9    14:46.15  140
John D'avanzo           9    01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    75   19:11.14  125
John D'avanzo           9    01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    89   19:53.3   110
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    47   18:21.22  142
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester County      10/28/2017   85   17:43.3   133
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   41   18:28.5   137
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    78   18:33.0   120
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    33   15:34.00  121
Zach Cogan              11   01-B   Byram Hills        Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    53   15:23.46  124
Zach Cogan              10   01-B   Byram Hills        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   122  19:56.80  111
Zach Cogan              10   01-B   Byram Hills        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    55   18:30.3   138
Zach Cogan              10   01-B   Byram Hills        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    24   18:31.9   137
Zach Cogan              10   01-B   Byram Hills        Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    13   18:41.5   134
Auggie Autieri          9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    49   18:27.60  140
Auggie Autieri          9    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   32   18:42.8   134
Eric Lee                11   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    50   18:28.27  140
Eric Lee                11   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   39   19:01.4   128
Eric Lee                11   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   103  14:58.9   132
Eric Lee                11   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    62   18:11.5   127
Eric Lee                11   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    26   18:05.9   133
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   85   18:01.6   151
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    4    16:56.89  170
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   3    17:17.4   162
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   16   13:23.2   167
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    7    16:45.2   156
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    3    16:52.9   157
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    16   17:08.4   149
Jack Bohrman            11   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     15   18:00.27  143
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    42   18:41.0   134
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/28/2016   10   17:40.0   156
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   32   18:18.70  141
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    30   13:54.9   156
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    15   16:38.22  155
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    10   16:49.6   155
Jack Bohrman            10   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    7    17:37.01  156
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    7    17:16.99  163
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   7    17:30.4   158
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Var E         10/14/2017   33   13:46.8   159
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    13   16:57.7   152
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    6    16:57.3   156
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    17   17:09.0   149
Tom O'Rourke            11   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     16   18:05.20  141
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    22   17:48.2   152
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/28/2016   12   17:48.3   153
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   23   17:59.10  147
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    60   14:22.4   145
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    33   17:11.41  144
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    42   17:57.1   133
Tom O'Rourke            10   01-A   Carmel             Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    27   18:44.26  133
Tom O'Rourke            9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    33   18:04.1   150
Tom O'Rourke            9    01-A   Carmel             Northern County         10/30/2015   27   18:24.5   142
Zach Martin             9    01-A   Carmel             Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    29   18:08.01  146
Zach Martin             9    01-A   Carmel             Northern Counties       10/27/2017   26   18:31.2   138
Alex Chamak             11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     22   18:13.6   128
Shawn Kuriakose         12   01-A   Clarkstown N       Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     5    17:01.8   152
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    17   17:38.58  156
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/26/2017   13   16:32.2   155
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   17   17:52.2   151
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   32   14:11.1   150
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    28   17:39.8   138
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    4    18:03.02  147
Shawn Kuriakose         11   01-A   Clarkstown N       Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     4    17:02.2   146
Shawn Kuriakose         10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    14   16:52.06  151
Shawn Kuriakose         10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    7    17:52.2   151
Shawn Kuriakose         10   01-A   Clarkstown N       Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    13   16:58.9   152
Shawn Kuriakose         9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    41   18:20.0   144
Shawn Kuriakose         9    01-A   Clarkstown N       Rockland County         10/29/2015   34   17:41.35  138
Josh Tyles              12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     21   18:11.9   129
Robert Mwangi           12   01-A   Clarkstown S       Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     11   17:48.8   137
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    36   18:14.60  144
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Rockland County         10/26/2017   29   17:13.6   141
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   28   18:44.3   133
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   104  14:54.6   133
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    36   17:56.0   132
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    15   18:21.62  141
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    45   18:08.5   129
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     18   18:33.6   116
Robert Mwangi           11   01-A   Clarkstown S       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    57   18:55.9   129
Aidan Mayer             11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     4    17:49.2   147
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   46   19:04.7   126
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   43   14:28.5   143
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    33   17:36.2   139
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    58   18:28.2   123
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     32   19:22.50  116
Aidan Mayer             10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    43   19:24.8   120
Brad Mccaffrey          11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     97   22:58.7   43
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    114  21:47.93  73
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   196  19:36.3   95
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   110  21:30.4   78
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   129  16:40.1   94
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    133  20:46.1   76
Brad Mccaffrey          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    68   20:22.9   100
Justin Byfield          11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     39   20:25.3   95
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    70   19:49.38  113
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   159  18:47.1   111
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   94   20:41.5   94
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   144  17:43.9   70
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    118  19:49.6   94
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    99   19:42.4   98
Justin Byfield          10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     53   20:45.10  88
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    29   18:44.7   133
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester Co          10/30/2016   141  20:10.50  107
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   73   19:58.20  108
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    144  15:36.3   118
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    61   17:56.48  129
Justin Byfield          9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    55   18:25.0   126
Sean Gardiner           12   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     2    17:15.0   158
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   66   17:29.5   159
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   16   17:38.0   159
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    3    17:01.22  169
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/28/2017   8    15:57.8   168
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   4    17:17.5   162
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   6    13:27.4   166
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    6    16:43.6   156
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    14   16:38.0   159
Sean Gardiner           11   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     4    17:08.20  160
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    17   18:10.6   144
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester Co          10/30/2016   38   18:25.50  142
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   37   18:18.30  141
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    66   14:16.5   148
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    30   17:07.11  146
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    23   17:39.0   141
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    21   17:22.9   144
Sean Gardiner           10   01-C   Croton-Harmon      Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    8    18:24.04  140
Sean Gardiner           9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Westchester County      10/25/2015   66   17:45.5   140
Sean Gardiner           9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   53   18:34.2   139
Sean Gardiner           9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/10/2015   71   14:28.1   145
Sean Gardiner           9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    13   17:55.77  140
Sean Gardiner           9    01-C   Croton-Harmon      Bowdoin Classic         9/26/2015    52   18:49.81  131
Cole Ginghina           12   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     12   18:00.2   143
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   143  20:11.7   105
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    14   17:53.89  151
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   51   17:11.0   143
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   25   18:06.0   146
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    27   17:26.8   142
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    21   18:25.88  146
Cole Ginghina           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     15   18:06.00  141
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    25   18:32.1   137
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   64   18:57.90  131
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   50   18:43.20  133
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    22   18:21.9   141
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    51   18:07.4   140
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    40   17:56.3   133
Cole Ginghina           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    13   19:06.45  126
Cole Ginghina           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    38   18:52.5   134
Cole Ginghina           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/25/2015   85   18:10.0   132
Cole Ginghina           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   70   18:56.0   131
Cole Ginghina           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/3/2015    12   17:48.19  143
Cole Ginghina           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        League 3C Champ         10/6/2014    20   19:43.0   112
Ethan Ferland           12   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     13   18:01.5   143
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   135  20:02.7   108
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    27   18:33.41  138
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   68   17:31.0   137
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   60   19:24.0   120
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    58   18:07.2   129
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    39   19:40.52  121
Ethan Ferland           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     18   18:12.55  139
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    20   18:21.3   141
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   117  19:52.70  112
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   70   19:16.10  122
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    23   18:22.5   141
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        McDaniel-Baxter-V3      9/24/2016    69   18:20.9   135
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    53   18:14.3   127
Ethan Ferland           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    19   19:15.89  123
Ethan Ferland           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    41   18:56.6   132
Ethan Ferland           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/25/2015   102  18:26.3   126
Ethan Ferland           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/17/2015   32   19:56.7   111
Ethan Ferland           9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Woodlands Inv-JV        10/3/2015    8    19:28.65  109
Ethan Ferland           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/1/2014    49   19:25.41  122
Ethan Ferland           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   105  19:49.74  113
Ethan Ferland           8    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        League 3C Champ         10/6/2014    14   19:27.0   117
Jakub Kubina            10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     28   18:30.9   133
Jakub Kubina            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   136  20:03.1   108
Jakub Kubina            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    25   18:31.46  139
Jakub Kubina            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   67   17:30.5   137
Jakub Kubina            9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   43   18:58.0   129
Jed Katzenstein         12   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     3    17:13.8   158
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   36   18:33.4   138
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   77   18:58.5   133
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    7    17:38.66  156
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   36   16:52.8   149
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   24   18:06.0   146
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    16   17:02.3   150
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    19   18:20.89  148
Jed Katzenstein         11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     11   17:53.00  145
Matthew Greco           11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     45   19:21.3   116
Matthew Greco           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    67   19:48.42  113
Matthew Greco           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   15   18:24.6   119
Matthew Greco           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   89   20:30.0   98
Matthew Greco           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    48   20:15.9   86
Matthew Greco           10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    50   19:39.8   115
Samuel Andrews          11   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     29   18:32.1   132
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    29   18:35.72  137
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   66   17:30.0   137
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   42   18:53.2   130
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    56   18:05.8   129
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    30   19:20.24  128
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     21   18:19.56  136
Samuel Andrews          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    39   19:15.5   123
Sean Cadenhead          10   01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     49   19:31.4   113
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   134  20:02.3   108
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    46   19:10.12  126
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Westchester County      10/28/2017   124  18:19.8   120
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   55   19:17.7   122
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    65   18:16.8   125
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Bob Pratt Inv-VA        9/16/2017    32   19:24.95  127
Sean Cadenhead          9    01-C   Dobbs Ferry        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     26   18:45.30  128
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    58   18:41.77  135
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Westchester County      10/28/2017   88   17:47.5   131
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   60   19:13.7   123
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   53   18:49.2   130
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    19   17:59.1   137
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    31   19:02.28  127
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    57   18:35.7   120
Ethan Gatrell           11   01-B   Eastchester        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    81   19:31.4   118
Asa Freidrich           10   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     41   19:07.46  121
Avery Skolnick          11   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     11   18:20.3   136
Avery Skolnick          10   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    19   17:43.91  154
Avery Skolnick          10   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   45   17:06.9   145
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    76   18:55.13  131
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   108  18:05.2   125
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   21   19:24.3   120
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    74   18:28.7   121
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    102  19:38.8   116
Daniel Zapata           11   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     23   18:33.92  132
Zachary Micucci         11   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     27   18:51.2   126
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    48   18:26.20  140
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Westchester County      10/28/2017   80   17:38.8   134
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   33   18:22.8   140
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    41   17:47.2   135
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    100  19:33.2   118
Zachary Micucci         10   01-A   Fox Lane           Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     21   18:24.43  135
Adam Silhavy            12   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     31   18:03.5   133
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   42   18:25.1   144
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    3    19:16.02  124
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   17   18:02.2   147
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   39   18:44.9   133
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   19   17:48.8   150
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    20   18:09.2   146
Adam Silhavy            11   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     19   17:08.7   151
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   13   16:51.9   164
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    2    18:25.6   139
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   15   17:53.3   151
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/15/2016   5    16:31.51  157
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    54   18:30.1   138
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    5    17:27.78  145
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     8    17:36.33  144
Adam Silhavy            10   01-D   Haldane            Washingtonville Inv     9/3/2016     27   17:28.11  137
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   37   18:07.0   148
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    3    18:37.5   139
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Northern County         10/30/2015   38   18:50.8   133
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Burnt Hills Inv-D1      10/17/2015   28   17:16.31  143
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   47   18:41.9   134
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    17   17:12.34  149
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrmann-V1          9/26/2015    17   18:27.6   144
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Crusader Pre-State-V1   9/19/2015    38   18:17.2   145
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    44   18:21.0   128
Adam Silhavy            9    01-D   Haldane            Washingtonville-Blue    9/5/2015     21   18:07.24  129
Adam Silhavy            8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/8/2014    67   18:48.7   131
Adam Silhavy            8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/1/2014    3    19:28.28  121
Adam Silhavy            8    01-D   Haldane            Harvest Classic Inv     10/25/2014   18   15:47.0   132
Adam Silhavy            8    01-D   Haldane            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/18/2014   119  20:11.40  106
Adam Silhavy            8    01-D   Haldane            Byram Bobcat Invite     10/11/2014   72   18:45.8   125
Andrew Silhavy          10   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     51   19:19.4   108
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   97   20:40.6   98
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    5    19:59.18  109
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   83   20:22.3   101
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   88   19:47.2   110
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    72   19:47.3   113
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    47   19:43.35  103
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    83   19:35.7   100
Andrew Silhavy          9    01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     50   19:24.5   106
Andrew Silhavy          8    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   108  20:01.2   101
Andrew Silhavy          8    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    9    20:05.5   106
Ellis Osturfeld         11   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    67   20:18.66  91
Ellis Osturfeld         11   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     56   19:37.3   102
Ellis Osturfeld         10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   85   19:11.9   117
Ellis Osturfeld         10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    3    19:14.1   123
Ellis Osturfeld         11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    3    19:14.1   123
Ellis Osturfeld         10   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury D2           9/17/2016    34   19:11.96  110
Ellis Osturfeld         10   01-D   Haldane            Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     35   21:06.97  74
Ellis Osturfeld         9    01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/14/2015   88   20:05.9   108
Ellis Osturfeld         9    01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/7/2015    9    19:59.2   111
Kyle Kisslinger         12   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     54   19:36.6   102
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   106  21:26.8   83
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    4    19:49.81  112
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   73   20:03.7   107
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   116  22:45.2   53
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   108  20:29.7   96
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    74   19:49.5   113
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    59   20:05.63  95
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    114  20:54.6   74
Kyle Kisslinger         11   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     53   19:34.0   103
Kyle Kisslinger         10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   111  20:52.9   83
Kyle Kisslinger         10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    13   21:19.0   82
Matt Mikalsen           12   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     61   19:59.8   94
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/11/2017   109  21:29.7   82
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/4/2017    6    20:23.06  101
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   127  21:35.9   76
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   99   21:08.8   85
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   124  20:57.8   87
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            EJ Herrman Inv-V1       9/30/2017    88   20:14.5   104
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    63   20:13.97  92
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    111  20:37.8   79
Matt Mikalsen           11   01-D   Haldane            Warwick Wave-V1         9/9/2017     59   19:43.8   99
Matt Mikalsen           10   01-D   Haldane            NY States-Class D       11/12/2016   84   19:09.1   118
Matt Mikalsen           10   01-D   Haldane            Section 1-Class D       11/5/2016    4    19:20.8   121
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    84   19:32.87  118
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Westchester County      10/28/2017   119  18:13.8   122
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   83   20:18.7   102
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   99   20:06.3   104
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    99   20:12.2   88
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     124  24:05.17  21
George Williams         11   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    77   19:28.0   119
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    55   18:34.12  138
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Westchester County      10/28/2017   75   17:35.8   135
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   33   18:35.8   136
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   36   18:20.8   139
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    40   17:50.4   135
Justin Mirra            11   01-B   Harrison           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     15   18:14.91  138
Justin Mirra            10   01-B   Harrison           Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    47   18:33.5   137
Justin Mirra            10   01-B   Harrison           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   51   18:39.40  137
Aiden Dumitru           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   153  16:12.6   104
Aiden Dumitru           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    93   19:44.7   96
Aiden Dumitru           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    59   16:46.51  94
Aiden Dumitru           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    33   19:59.1   102
Aiden Dumitru           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    87   19:51.9   111
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    89   19:45.13  114
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Westchester County      10/28/2017   199  19:45.4   92
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   54   19:49.2   112
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    73   19:04.0   110
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    82   18:02.08  66
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    17   18:56.9   123
Bryce Caffrey           11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     45   20:06.34  101
Bryce Caffrey           10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    71   19:13.9   123
Bryce Caffrey           10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   63   18:57.80  131
Bryce Caffrey           10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   101  21:04.10  86
Bryce Caffrey           10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    34   15:06.5   129
Bryce Caffrey           10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    31   18:55.2   130
Ethan Romero            11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    142  24:15.54  24
Ethan Romero            11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    157  19:45.06  29
Ethan Romero            11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Dan Purdy Inv-JV        9/16/2017    33   23:38.1   29
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Westchester County      10/28/2017   69   17:31.2   137
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   21   18:28.6   138
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   71   14:21.5   146
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    23   17:33.7   140
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    16   14:49.98  137
Ryan Dwyer              11   01-B   Hen Hudson         Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     13   18:12.44  139
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    35   18:13.6   143
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Westchester Co          10/30/2016   40   18:29.70  140
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   35   18:27.90  138
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Manhattan Inv-So C      10/8/2016    21   14:27.0   144
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    20   18:20.8   141
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    18   17:31.0   144
Ryan Dwyer              10   01-B   Hen Hudson         Regis Invite-So         9/17/2016    15   14:53.08  137
Ryan Dwyer              9    01-B   Hen Hudson         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    62   19:19.5   125
Ryan Dwyer              9    01-B   Hen Hudson         Westchester County      10/25/2015   51   17:34.4   144
Joseph O'Brien          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    42   18:22.84  141
Joseph O'Brien          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Westchester County      10/28/2017   56   17:13.5   143
Joseph O'Brien          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   19   18:26.5   139
Joseph O'Brien          10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   55   14:25.5   144
Max Notarnicola         11   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    24   17:53.04  151
Max Notarnicola         11   01-A   Horace Greeley     Westchester County      10/28/2017   31   16:46.7   151
Max Notarnicola         11   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   39   19:09.9   125
Max Notarnicola         11   01-A   Horace Greeley     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   71   14:36.1   140
Max Notarnicola         11   01-A   Horace Greeley     Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    18   17:17.1   145
Max Notarnicola         10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    59   18:58.2   129
Max Notarnicola         10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Westchester JV          10/30/2016   5    18:52.40  133
Max Notarnicola         10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   69   19:51.20  110
Max Notarnicola         10   01-A   Horace Greeley     Manhattan Inv-So A      10/8/2016    15   14:35.1   141
Aidan McClure           9    01-C   Irvington          Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    33   18:39.90  136
Aidan McClure           9    01-C   Irvington          Westchester County      10/28/2017   98   17:52.0   130
Alex Bjorgvinsson            01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     19   18:13.8   138
Chris Meng-Killeen      10   01-C   Irvington          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    29   18:38.3   124
Eric Parke              12   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     48   19:29.7   113
Eric Parke              11   01-C   Irvington          Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    45   19:05.08  127
Eric Parke              11   01-C   Irvington          Westchester County      10/28/2017   94   17:51.4   130
Eric Parke              11   01-C   Irvington          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   47   18:42.6   132
Eric Parke              11   01-C   Irvington          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    23   18:11.0   133
Eric Parke              10   01-C   Irvington          NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   98   18:42.8   127
Henry Demarest          10   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     30   18:35.4   131
Henry Demarest          9    01-C   Irvington          Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    42   18:58.21  130
Henry Demarest          9    01-C   Irvington          Westchester County      10/28/2017   91   17:48.8   131
Ian McClure             11   01-C   Irvington          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   33   18:15.6   141
Ian McClure             11   01-C   Irvington          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    14   17:46.2   142
Ian McClure             11   01-C   Irvington          Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    11   18:41.16  134
Ian McClure             11   01-C   Irvington          Regis Invite-VA         9/16/2017    41   14:52.65  136
Ian McClure             11   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     20   18:14.96  138
Ian McClure             10   01-C   Irvington          Westchester JV          10/30/2016   54   20:49.40  94
Ian McClure             10   01-C   Irvington          Bob Pratt Inv-VB        9/17/2016    41   19:10.05  130
Ian McClure             10   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    18   19:11.07  124
Rishit Gupta            11   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     41   19:09.4   120
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    41   18:55.37  131
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Westchester County      10/28/2017   89   17:48.3   131
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   49   18:45.5   131
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    18   17:58.8   137
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    14   18:55.28  130
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    10   15:40.25  118
Rishit Gupta            10   01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     33   19:15.40  118
Ryan Flanagan                01-C   Irvington          Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     7    17:31.3   153
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   8    19:07.9   104
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   25   20:01.1   108
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   24   20:15.5   101
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    36   19:52.4   94
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    27   20:35.38  99
Brandon Buscema         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-JV         9/9/2017     13   19:21.6   107
Brandon Buscema         10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester JV          10/30/2016   11   19:20.50  123
Brandon Buscema         10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   30   19:27.00  118
Brandon Buscema         10   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    100  19:12.4   124
Brandon Buscema         10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    66   18:07.38  126
Brandon Buscema         10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    62   18:18.3   136
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   123  18:14.3   144
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        NY Federation           11/18/2017   72   17:15.8   163
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    8    17:05.63  167
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   9    15:59.9   167
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   7    17:26.8   159
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   4    17:11.6   162
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    18   17:04.3   150
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    5    17:29.48  161
Cole Rooney             11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     4    17:08.3   151
Colin Morefield         12   01-B   John Jay CR        Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     11   18:22.9   135
Colin Morefield         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    87   19:37.52  116
Colin Morefield         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   3    17:44.0   132
Colin Morefield         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   31   18:13.0   142
Colin Morefield         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    1    17:58.9   131
Colin Morefield         11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    3    18:58.17  132
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    52   18:27.54  140
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester County      10/28/2017   47   17:08.8   144
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   30   18:54.9   130
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   2    18:16.1   141
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    6    18:50.8   114
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    46   19:34.63  119
Kevin McMahon           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     29   18:41.7   120
Kevin McMahon           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester JV          10/30/2016   26   19:57.10  111
Kevin McMahon           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   23   19:11.50  123
Kevin McMahon           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    103  14:50.6   135
Kevin McMahon           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    40   17:27.22  139
Kevin McMahon           10   01-B   John Jay CR        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    60   18:17.5   136
Samuel Posner           11   01-B   John Jay CR        Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     17   19:00.9   123
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   89   19:29.5   119
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   5    17:53.4   129
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   11   19:17.7   122
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   5    18:26.7   137
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    2    18:11.8   127
Samuel Posner           10   01-B   John Jay CR        Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    6    19:12.33  127
Thomas Dachik           9    01-B   John Jay CR        NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   50   18:49.5   133
Thomas Dachik           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   4    17:50.0   130
Thomas Dachik           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   6    19:00.6   128
Thomas Dachik           9    01-B   John Jay CR        Byram Hills Bob-JV      10/14/2017   8    18:45.6   131
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    26   17:56.06  150
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/27/2017   11   17:51.1   151
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   14   17:43.0   154
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    21   17:09.3   148
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    11   16:42.95  163
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    2    16:45.9   167
Jack Ninos              11   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     4    16:53.11  165
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    13   17:28.6   158
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/28/2016   18   17:56.4   150
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   44   18:41.50  133
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    38   18:11.7   144
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    24   16:53.36  150
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Bowdoin Classic-V2      9/24/2016    64   18:34.4   136
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury D1           9/17/2016    50   17:39.14  141
Jack Ninos              10   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-1        9/10/2016    18   18:14.80  143
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/7/2015    48   18:30.8   141
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Northern County         10/30/2015   23   18:13.6   145
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   27   17:52.3   151
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Green Mountain          9/26/2015    8    18:21.63  145
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Suffern Invite-B        9/19/2015    21   17:41.6   143
Jack Ninos              9    01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-1        9/12/2015    23   18:24.5   141
Matthew Panzinaro       11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   49   19:10.6   124
Matthew Panzinaro       11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    72   19:19.0   122
Ryan Jermyn             12   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     17   18:27.5   134
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    88   19:11.63  125
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Northern Counties       10/27/2017   68   19:56.5   109
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   48   19:09.9   125
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    89   18:49.1   115
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    67   18:34.13  126
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    19   19:03.5   121
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     26   18:38.44  130
Ryan Jermyn             11   01-A   John Jay EF        Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    68   19:15.4   123
Carlos Vasquez          12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     16   17:59.9   133
Carlos Vasquez          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    78   18:59.65  129
Carlos Vasquez          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/28/2017   109  18:06.1   125
Carlos Vasquez          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    41   19:25.63  119
Carlos Vasquez          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Regis Invite-Jr         9/16/2017    21   15:19.41  126
Carlos Vasquez          11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     25   18:09.60  123
Carlos Vasquez          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    43   18:41.3   134
Carlos Vasquez          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester Co          10/30/2016   71   19:05.70  128
Carlos Vasquez          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/8/2016    128  14:49.7   135
Carlos Vasquez          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    80   18:18.3   136
Carlos Vasquez          10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    25   17:26.3   143
Chris Bruen             12   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     24   18:15.8   128
Leart Bakraqi           11   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     30   18:42.3   119
Leart Bakraqi           10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Westchester County      10/28/2017   114  18:10.4   124
Leart Bakraqi           10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   106  15:04.8   130
Leart Bakraqi           10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    51   19:47.89  112
Leart Bakraqi           10   01-A   Lakeland-Panas     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     26   18:10.37  123
Aidan Reilly            10   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    49   18:22.61  141
Aidan Reilly            10   01-B   Lourdes            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   35   18:55.5   130
Aidan Reilly            10   01-B   Lourdes            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   37   19:04.6   126
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    37   18:15.08  144
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   27   18:34.6   136
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   33   19:01.2   128
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    20   17:20.9   144
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    28   18:57.23  129
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     27   18:38.79  130
Matthew Mcmahon         10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    79   19:31.5   118
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    104  19:32.74  118
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   46   19:15.4   123
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   52   19:43.2   114
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    60   18:32.7   120
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    42   19:27.67  119
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     44   19:10.56  119
Tommy O'Brien           10   01-A   Mahopac            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    99   20:22.3   101
JonThomas Bierman       10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Westchester County      10/28/2017   173  19:09.2   104
JonThomas Bierman       10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    94   18:58.2   112
JonThomas Bierman       10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    32   20:16.49  103
JonThomas Bierman       10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    75   19:21.6   105
JonThomas Bierman       10   01-A   Mamaroneck         Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    74   19:21.2   121
Ryan Guerci             12   01-B   Nanuet             Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     1    16:53.6   165
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   13   16:38.5   176
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   7    16:42.9   178
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    2    16:40.97  175
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/26/2017   2    15:35.5   174
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   1    16:42.2   174
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   1    12:57.2   177
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    1    16:10.1   168
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    5    16:32.9   178
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Wayne Invite-D3         9/16/2017    1    16:10.91  180
Ryan Guerci             11   01-B   Nanuet             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     3    16:30.67  173
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             NY States-Class B       11/12/2016   22   16:30.2   171
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    5    16:43.9   173
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/28/2016   2    15:54.3   173
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   10   17:28.50  158
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Manhattan Inv-Var B     10/8/2016    21   13:32.7   164
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    2    15:54.94  170
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Bowdoin Classic-V1      9/24/2016    23   17:15.7   162
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Suffern Invite-C        9/17/2016    11   16:52.9   154
Ryan Guerci             10   01-B   Nanuet             Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    1    17:11.26  164
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    16   17:46.3   156
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Rockland County         10/29/2015   29   17:34.30  141
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   16   17:17.5   144
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   24   17:50.1   153
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/10/2015   93   14:32.0   143
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    12   17:02.26  152
Ryan Guerci             9    01-B   Nanuet             Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    27   17:46.9   141
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   83   18:49.6   128
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    52   18:30.30  139
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Westchester County      10/28/2017   49   17:09.4   144
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   40   18:51.4   131
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   16   14:39.9   139
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    13   17:44.6   142
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    3    14:57.51  134
Avery Trotta            10   01-A   New Rochelle       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     12   19:18.67  132
Dorian Chavez           10   01-A   New Rochelle       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     12   18:20.8   136
Dorian Chavez           9    01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    67   18:42.57  135
Dorian Chavez           9    01-A   New Rochelle       Westchester County      10/28/2017   79   17:37.8   134
Dorian Chavez           9    01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   71   19:48.4   112
Dorian Chavez           9    01-A   New Rochelle       Manhattan Var B         10/14/2017   100  14:58.3   132
Dorian Chavez           9    01-A   New Rochelle       Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    21   18:02.5   136
Shane Cass              11   01-A   New Rochelle       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     26   18:50.0   126
Shane Cass              10   01-A   New Rochelle       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   106  19:19.9   118
Shane Cass              10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    46   18:24.79  141
Shane Cass              10   01-A   New Rochelle       Westchester County      10/28/2017   99   17:52.2   130
Shane Cass              10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   52   19:13.9   123
Shane Cass              10   01-A   New Rochelle       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   18   14:41.8   138
Tristin Marine          11   01-A   New Rochelle       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     7    18:12.2   139
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Foot LockerNE FrSo      11/25/2017   52   18:13.5   141
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    40   18:20.75  142
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Westchester County      10/28/2017   22   16:38.1   154
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   23   18:04.8   146
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Manhattan So C          10/14/2017   14   14:32.1   142
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    12   17:34.9   145
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Regis Invite-So         9/16/2017    1    14:34.63  142
Tristin Marine          10   01-A   New Rochelle       Jim Smith Inv-So        9/9/2017     4    18:35.04  146
Andrew Doyle            11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     13   17:56.9   134
Andrew Kolesar          11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     19   18:07.4   131
Bryan Onody             11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     6    17:08.1   150
Bryan Onody             10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    34   18:13.36  145
Bryan Onody             10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   34   17:26.7   137
Bryan Onody             10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   36   18:25.6   139
Daniel Shephard         11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     2    16:37.6   160
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   39   17:03.6   168
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     NY Federation           11/18/2017   44   16:56.2   169
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   43   17:20.1   165
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    3    16:51.14  172
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   6    16:07.1   164
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   6    17:04.5   167
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   18   13:37.3   162
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    12   16:52.8   153
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Classic        9/23/2017    7    17:43.18  157
Daniel Shephard         10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     4    16:44.98  151
Daniel Shephard         9    01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    16   17:37.6   155
Daniel Shephard         9    01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   24   17:00.1   151
Daniel Shephard         9    01-A   North Rockland     Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   24   18:03.70  146
Eddie Peralta           11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    30   18:09.42  146
Eddie Peralta           11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/26/2017   27   17:10.7   142
Eddie Peralta           11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   24   18:03.2   147
Eddie Peralta           11   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Var D         10/14/2017   79   14:30.5   142
Gustav Fausel           11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     10   17:21.4   146
Joseph LaBarbera        12   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     23   18:15.2   128
Joseph LaBarbera        11   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   19   18:13.9   121
Joseph LaBarbera        11   01-A   North Rockland     Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   63   19:15.8   123
Joseph LaBarbera        11   01-A   North Rockland     Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    83   18:45.5   116
Joseph LaBarbera        11   01-A   North Rockland     Crusader Clas-JV        9/23/2017    13   19:49.18  115
Joseph LaBarbera        11   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     36   18:43.31  112
Joseph LaBarbera        10   01-A   North Rockland     Rockland County         10/28/2016   26   18:28.6   121
Joseph LaBarbera        10   01-A   North Rockland     Manhattan Inv-Var A     10/8/2016    117  15:05.7   129
Joseph LaBarbera        10   01-A   North Rockland     St. Anthony's Invite    9/30/2016    43   19:11.49  131
Scott Brophy            10   01-A   North Rockland     Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     8    17:18.9   147
Ben Leicht              12   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     2    16:52.7   165
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    12   17:48.02  153
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Westchester County      10/28/2017   12   16:17.8   161
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   30   18:20.0   141
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    6    16:53.9   153
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    4    16:23.0   167
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    4    17:28.3   153
Ben Leicht              11   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     9    17:35.73  151
Ben Leicht              10   01-C   North Salem        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   30   18:14.90  142
Ben Leicht              10   01-C   North Salem        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    27   17:58.9   148
Ben Leicht              10   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    23   17:11.41  144
Ben Leicht              10   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    10   17:51.57  143
Ben Leicht              10   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    6    18:21.17  141
Ben Leicht              9    01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    62   19:43.3   117
Ben Leicht              9    01-C   North Salem        Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   36   18:20.1   141
Ben Leicht              9    01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear-V1        10/3/2015    26   17:36.86  141
Ben Leicht              9    01-C   North Salem        Green Mountain          9/26/2015    10   18:39.47  139
Ben Leicht              9    01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-3        9/12/2015    16   18:35.6   137
Sean Vincent            12   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     58   19:56.2   104
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    17   18:00.78  149
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Westchester County      10/28/2017   50   17:10.9   143
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   54   19:05.8   126
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    27   17:37.3   139
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Six Flags Wild NJ       9/30/2017    25   18:27.0   126
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    10   18:11.4   138
Sean Vincent            11   01-C   North Salem        Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     30   18:59.38  123
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    27   18:40.4   135
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Westchester Co          10/30/2016   109  19:41.70  116
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   57   18:55.40  129
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    127  19:43.3   114
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    54   18:16.49  123
Sean Vincent            10   01-C   North Salem        Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    19   18:42.52  126
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    72   19:07.51  126
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   35   17:29.0   136
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   22   18:34.9   136
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    51   18:22.5   124
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    15   19:00.27  128
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    67   18:56.6   113
Conrad Yorke            10   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     13   18:08.0   124
Conrad Yorke            9    01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    104  21:28.4   79
Conrad Yorke            9    01-B   Nyack              Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   54   19:20.20  120
Conrad Yorke            9    01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    27   17:21.43  141
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    63   18:49.08  133
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   32   17:19.0   140
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   53   19:45.7   113
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   39   14:23.1   145
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    31   17:44.9   136
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    12   18:42.35  134
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    47   18:06.7   130
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     9    17:46.6   131
Derek Wishner           11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    82   19:31.6   117
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    127  20:56.52  90
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   58   19:30.7   96
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   85   21:39.9   75
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   127  16:30.5   98
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    42   21:12.17  84
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    104  20:20.3   85
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     40   20:06.5   85
Dominique Varier        11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    67   19:06.8   126
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    28   17:58.92  149
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Rockland County         10/26/2017   23   16:59.5   146
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   38   19:05.1   126
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   30   14:12.1   149
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    7    17:00.2   151
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    9    18:39.51  135
Miles Madsen            11   01-B   Nyack              Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     10   17:49.5   131
John Sukumar            11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    97   19:18.16  123
John Sukumar            11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   59   19:11.6   124
John Sukumar            11   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   42   18:29.5   136
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Westchester County      10/28/2017   125  18:20.1   120
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   69   19:45.6   113
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   69   19:18.2   120
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    82   18:45.2   116
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    27   19:57.09  109
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    20   19:11.4   118
Kevin Victoria          11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    93   20:04.8   106
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           NY States-Class A       11/11/2017   63   17:39.7   159
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    5    17:01.84  168
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Westchester County      10/28/2017   5    15:51.4   170
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   9    17:42.8   154
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   3    16:57.8   167
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    26   17:21.3   144
Patrick Saint Ange      11   01-A   Ossining           Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    1    16:40.3   169
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    18   17:42.9   154
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   20   17:49.10  154
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   30   18:08.10  144
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    50   18:25.8   139
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    31   17:34.45  137
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Gressler Invite-V1      9/24/2016    11   18:19.5   142
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    11   17:52.40  143
Patrick Saint Ange      10   01-A   Ossining           Red Raider Run          9/9/2016     15   18:17.35  130
Alex Petruso            11   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     10   17:46.1   148
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    15   17:57.11  150
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   19   18:05.6   146
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   21   17:59.7   148
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   27   14:09.7   150
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    19   17:18.1   145
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    7    17:35.21  145
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    5    17:34.8   150
Alex Petruso            10   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     8    17:31.14  153
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    22   18:23.4   140
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/28/2016   25   18:17.3   143
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   40   18:25.50  139
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear-V1        10/1/2016    21   17:08.10  145
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            McDaniel-Baxter-V7      9/24/2016    61   17:44.4   147
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/17/2016    5    17:27.05  151
Alex Petruso            9    01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-3        9/10/2016    7    18:23.45  140
Alex Petruso            8    01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    31   18:39.3   138
Alex Petruso            8    01-C   Pawling            Manhattan Inv-Var E     10/10/2015   76   14:29.4   144
Alex Petruso            8    01-C   Pawling            McQuaid Inv-A Sd        10/3/2015    64   17:09.6   139
Alex Petruso            8    01-C   Pawling            Green Mountain          9/26/2015    12   18:47.76  136
Alex Petruso            8    01-C   Pawling            Warwick Wave-V1         9/12/2015    38   18:10.7   131
Jack Hickey             11   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     43   19:11.0   119
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    43   18:59.00  129
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   54   19:27.2   119
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   78   20:04.4   107
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    55   18:29.0   121
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    36   19:10.95  113
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    18   19:00.7   122
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     40   19:26.48  114
Jack Hickey             10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    69   20:28.5   99
Michael Bai             10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    55   19:21.50  122
Michael Bai             10   01-C   Pawling            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   87   15:21.1   123
Mike Colombo            12   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     39   19:06.1   121
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    39   18:50.75  132
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   55   19:27.6   119
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   70   19:47.1   112
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   74   15:07.4   129
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    52   18:23.4   123
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    30   18:55.80  118
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    16   18:51.3   125
Mike Colombo            11   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     34   19:15.78  118
Nathan Semel-Bessette   11   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    28   20:19.7   84
Nathan Semel-Bessette   11   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    42   20:18.86  91
Nathan Semel-Bessette   11   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Inv-JV        9/16/2017    4    20:06.9   100
Nathan Semel-Bessette   11   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     78   21:08.82  80
Nathan Semel-Bessette   11   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    65   20:16.4   103
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    38   18:50.24  132
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Northern Counties       10/27/2017   52   19:26.3   119
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   51   19:12.3   124
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Manhattan Var A         10/14/2017   80   15:13.4   126
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    6    19:20.0   104
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    41   19:27.24  108
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    21   19:20.4   115
Travis Geocos           10   01-C   Pawling            Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     35   19:17.31  117
Brian Mahoney           12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     4    16:50.5   156
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   72   18:22.3   145
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    15   17:25.54  160
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   1    16:57.1   147
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   42   18:46.8   132
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   93   14:44.2   137
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    4    17:35.05  156
Brian Mahoney           11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    91   19:01.0   124
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   161  18:07.7   149
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    10   17:16.2   163
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   9    16:16.7   165
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   57   19:08.20  124
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    71   14:23.8   145
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    21   17:05.9   160
Brian Mahoney           10   01-B   Pearl River        Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    20   17:22.5   145
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   73   18:01.2   150
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    11   17:32.1   160
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   2    16:22.75  164
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   7    16:36.9   158
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   33   17:58.9   150
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   26   13:41.8   162
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/25/2015    6    16:29.36  160
Brian Mahoney           9    01-B   Pearl River        Crusader Pre-State-JV   9/19/2015    1    18:03.1   150
Cliff Carty             10   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     7    17:13.2   149
Cliff Carty             9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    60   18:46.67  133
Cliff Carty             9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   4    17:08.9   143
Daniel Petti            12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     9    17:19.9   146
Daniel Petti            11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   5    17:13.9   141
Hugh Durcan             12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider-JV           9/7/2018     1    17:21.1   146
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   60   18:07.8   149
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    21   17:42.42  155
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   17   16:46.2   151
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   22   18:14.2   143
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    24   17:34.0   153
Hugh Durcan             11   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     6    17:00.61  146
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   222  18:55.0   134
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    26   17:56.7   149
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   1    17:09.7   148
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    60   14:14.7   148
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    34   17:37.4   150
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    17   17:17.2   146
Hugh Durcan             10   01-B   Pearl River        Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    14   17:22.27  147
Hugh Durcan             9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   4    17:40.39  139
Hugh Durcan             9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   17   17:21.4   143
Jack Reynolds           12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     3    16:47.6   157
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   24   17:23.4   164
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    13   17:21.51  162
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   3    15:54.2   168
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   7    17:34.9   156
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   35   13:53.8   156
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    11   17:12.0   160
Jack Reynolds           11   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     3    16:12.98  162
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        NY Federation           11/19/2016   143  18:00.6   152
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    16   17:39.6   155
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   10   16:23.5   163
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   26   18:04.70  145
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    75   14:25.9   144
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    36   17:43.0   148
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    15   17:14.5   147
Jack Reynolds           10   01-B   Pearl River        Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    17   17:26.35  145
Jack Reynolds           9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   5    17:45.27  137
Jack Reynolds           9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   18   17:22.7   142
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   81   18:34.6   140
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    25   17:44.95  154
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   15   16:36.4   154
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   15   17:50.5   151
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   43   13:58.2   154
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    11   18:04.15  147
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    30   17:43.0   150
Jimmy Hughes            11   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/8/2017     8    17:04.36  145
Owen Russell            12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     12   17:56.4   134
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    32   18:06.30  147
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   2    17:06.1   144
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   2    18:31.0   138
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   83   14:33.1   141
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    12   18:07.28  146
Owen Russell            11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    70   18:40.0   131
Owen Russell            10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   11   17:54.3   133
Owen Russell            10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-So B      10/8/2016    20   14:45.2   137
Owen Russell            10   01-B   Pearl River        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    69   18:26.4   133
Patrick McCann          12   01-B   Pearl River        Red Raider Run          9/7/2018     1    16:23.4   165
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/11/2017   26   17:29.8   162
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    7    17:04.98  167
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/26/2017   11   16:21.5   159
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   5    17:06.0   166
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Var C         10/14/2017   12   13:27.0   166
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    2    17:15.40  163
Patrick McCann          11   01-B   Pearl River        Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    43   18:11.0   140
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    43   18:23.4   140
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/28/2016   6    16:11.6   167
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   22   18:02.50  146
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var D     10/8/2016    41   13:59.8   154
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        McDaniel-Baxter-V1      9/24/2016    14   16:56.9   163
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Suffern Invite-B        9/17/2016    9    16:54.5   154
Patrick McCann          10   01-B   Pearl River        Warwick Wave-V1         9/10/2016    12   17:01.84  153
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        NY States-Class B       11/14/2015   48   17:30.6   160
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    14   17:40.3   158
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        Rockland County         10/29/2015   12   16:40.51  158
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        League Meet 2C          10/23/2015   6    16:35.6   158
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        Sec One Coaches-D1      10/17/2015   18   17:41.0   156
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/10/2015   41   13:53.0   158
Patrick McCann          9    01-B   Pearl River        Crusader Pre-State-V5   9/19/2015    23   18:16.2   146
Charles Miske           12   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     16   18:49.0   127
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    35   18:09.99  146
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   35   16:50.8   150
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   37   18:38.3   135
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   26   18:03.2   145
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    7    18:35.39  136
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    30   17:33.3   141
Charles Miske           11   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     14   18:13.19  139
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             NXR NewYork Open        11/26/2016   74   18:58.4   129
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    37   18:17.9   142
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Westchester Co          10/30/2016   46   18:36.40  138
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   48   19:07.70  124
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    48   18:22.9   140
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    10   18:01.3   148
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    47   18:01.0   132
Charles Miske           10   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    16   18:40.58  134
Charles Miske           9    01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/25/2015   87   18:11.4   131
Charles Miske           9    01-B   Pelham             Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   49   18:47.4   132
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    51   18:23.46  141
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   38   16:57.9   148
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   50   19:02.3   127
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   35   18:18.2   140
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    6    18:09.99  145
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    32   17:36.7   140
Christopher Lauretani   8    01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     20   18:38.46  130
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    27   17:56.30  150
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   19   16:35.2   155
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   18   18:02.8   147
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   21   17:49.9   149
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    3    17:59.08  148
Henry Driesen           11   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    25   17:20.4   145
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    11   17:20.2   161
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Westchester Co          10/30/2016   43   18:33.80  139
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Sec One Coaches-V2      10/16/2016   29   18:07.90  144
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    39   18:13.6   143
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    3    17:37.0   156
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    12   16:58.1   153
Henry Driesen           10   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    10   18:23.30  140
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    13   17:36.2   159
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/25/2015   32   17:09.0   152
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Sec One Coaches-D3      10/17/2015   26   17:53.2   152
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   9    17:19.3   162
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    13   17:28.0   149
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Suffern Invite-A        9/19/2015    10   17:11.5   153
Henry Driesen           9    01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/12/2015    5    17:27.2   160
Lance Brady             11   01-B   Pelham             Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     21   19:22.2   116
Lance Brady             10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    65   18:54.82  131
Lance Brady             10   01-B   Pelham             Westchester County      10/28/2017   74   17:34.6   135
Lance Brady             10   01-B   Pelham             Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   55   19:06.0   126
Lance Brady             10   01-B   Pelham             Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   40   18:26.5   137
Aidan Lynch             11   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     4    17:22.0   156
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      NXR New York Champ      11/25/2017   155  18:35.0   137
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   22   17:42.0   158
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    8    17:39.41  156
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester County      10/28/2017   17   16:28.0   158
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   13   17:48.2   152
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   9    17:25.1   158
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    8    16:45.4   156
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    58   17:51.6   152
Aidan Lynch             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     9    17:43.84  148
Aidan Lynch             9    01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    13   18:05.7   146
Andrew Scardina         11   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    63   19:46.05  114
Andrew Scardina         11   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   14   18:21.4   120
Andrew Scardina         11   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   78   20:14.6   103
Andrew Scardina         11   01-C   Pleasantville      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    115  19:44.3   114
Andrew Scardina         11   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     26   19:07.29  121
Devin O'Neill           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    79   20:01.14  109
Drew Dipietro           11   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     9    17:42.9   149
Drew Dipietro           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    10   17:45.08  154
Drew Dipietro           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester County      10/28/2017   33   16:48.7   151
Drew Dipietro           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   31   18:20.7   141
Drew Dipietro           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   67   19:15.9   121
Drew Dipietro           10   01-C   Pleasantville      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    17   17:03.1   150
Drew Dipietro           9    01-C   Pleasantville      NY States-Class C       11/12/2016   80   18:06.0   139
Drew Dipietro           9    01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    8    17:46.6   152
James Blasdell          10   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   82   21:48.4   51
James Blasdell          10   01-C   Pleasantville      Brewster Bear JV        10/7/2017    112  22:21.5   44
James Blasdell          10   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     97   22:39.15  50
James Blasdell          9    01-C   Pleasantville      Sec One Coaches-JV      10/16/2016   192  24:19.50  21
James Blasdell          9    01-C   Pleasantville      Six Flags Wild NJ       9/24/2016    22   17:38.0   141
Kieran Moran            10   01-C   Pleasantville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   109  19:57.6   113
Kieran Moran            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    60   19:40.80  115
Nevan Lewis             11   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     31   18:39.3   130
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   110  19:57.9   113
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    53   19:18.52  123
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester County      10/28/2017   92   17:49.7   130
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   73   19:54.9   110
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    69   18:22.5   124
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    123  20:10.1   106
Nevan Lewis             10   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     33   19:23.81  115
Ryan Dirgins            11   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     18   18:13.5   139
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      NY States-Class C       11/11/2017   72   18:51.6   135
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    37   18:49.26  133
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Westchester County      10/28/2017   55   17:13.5   143
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   53   19:05.4   126
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   32   18:15.2   141
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    63   18:14.3   126
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    117  19:52.4   112
Ryan Dirgins            10   01-C   Pleasantville      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     21   18:39.66  130
Joseph Tapia            10   01-A   Port Chester       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    38   18:15.36  144
Joseph Tapia            10   01-A   Port Chester       Westchester County      10/28/2017   64   17:24.8   139
Joseph Tapia            10   01-A   Port Chester       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   37   18:21.6   139
Joseph Tapia            10   01-A   Port Chester       Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    10   17:59.97  148
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    54   19:20.39  122
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/27/2017   59   19:38.2   115
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   67   19:42.6   114
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    55   19:59.96  97
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    32   19:58.2   103
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     47   20:14.45  98
John Percorino          10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    56   19:47.6   112
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    23   18:31.08  139
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/27/2017   33   18:47.4   132
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   41   18:45.8   133
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    59   18:07.6   128
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Queensbury Inv-Sm       9/23/2017    27   18:45.19  122
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    8    18:03.8   141
Michael Tompkins        10   01-C   Putnam Valley      Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     12   18:11.89  139
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    9    17:48.9   152
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern Counties       10/28/2016   16   17:54.2   151
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   40   18:37.80  134
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Byram Hills Bobcat      10/8/2016    24   17:55.3   150
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Brewster Bear-V2        10/1/2016    29   17:05.38  146
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      McDaniel-BaxterV11      9/24/2016    14   17:42.0   148
Michael Tompkins        9    01-C   Putnam Valley      Somers Big Red-2        9/10/2016    13   18:35.29  136
Michael Tompkins        8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Section 1-Class C       11/7/2015    28   18:35.3   139
Michael Tompkins        8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Northern County         10/30/2015   24   18:22.6   142
Michael Tompkins        8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Byram Bobcat Inv        10/10/2015   39   18:26.9   139
Michael Tompkins        8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Brewster Bear-V2        10/3/2015    23   17:19.84  146
Michael Tompkins        8    01-C   Putnam Valley      Six Flags Wild Saf NJ   9/26/2015    28   18:16.0   133
Benjamin Kuster         12   01-B   Rye                Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     13   18:27.2   134
Benjamin Kuster         11   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    61   18:47.21  133
Benjamin Kuster         11   01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/28/2017   63   17:24.5   139
Cian Galligan           12   01-B   Rye                Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     3    17:32.9   152
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    40   18:13.45  145
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/28/2017   42   17:05.6   145
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    42   18:07.1   129
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    125  20:19.9   102
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    32   17:39.4   139
Cian Galligan           11   01-B   Rye                Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     12   18:01.7   126
Max Girard              11   01-B   Rye                Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     14   18:32.2   132
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    67   18:57.66  130
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Westchester County      10/28/2017   100  17:52.9   129
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Brewster Bear V1        10/7/2017    54   18:28.1   122
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Bowloin Park Cl         9/23/2017    130  20:41.3   95
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    41   17:51.2   135
Max Girard              10   01-B   Rye                Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     19   18:39.3   114
Owen Nguyen                  01-B   Rye                Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     10   18:15.9   138
Lucas Pasquina          11   01-C   Rye Neck           Somers Big Red-3        9/8/2018     27   18:28.4   134
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    49   19:13.85  124
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Westchester County      10/28/2017   90   17:48.4   131
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   66   19:37.3   116
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   60   19:00.8   126
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    111  17:52.10  70
Lucas Pasquina          10   01-C   Rye Neck           Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     38   19:18.30  117
Aidan Donovan           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     11   17:00.3   154
Aidan Donovan           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   25   18:15.5   143
Aidan Donovan           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   26   13:58.6   154
Aidan Donovan           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    6    17:10.6   153
Aidan Donovan           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    6    17:41.79  154
Aidan Donovan           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     10   17:43.5   140
Alex Friedman                01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     26   17:50.5   137
Andrew Levy             12   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     10   16:51.6   157
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   49   18:48.3   133
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    16   17:37.06  157
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   34   16:49.7   150
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   34   18:24.6   140
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   30   14:00.6   153
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    9    17:51.88  151
Andrew Levy             11   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     8    17:32.5   143
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    25   17:59.0   148
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   54   18:45.10  135
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   34   18:21.30  140
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    132  14:55.4   133
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    15   18:13.5   144
Andrew Levy             10   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    13   18:13.6   143
Bruno Tassari           12   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     33   18:04.5   133
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    57   18:33.47  138
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   32   16:47.5   151
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   35   18:35.7   136
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   50   14:18.7   147
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    9    17:20.0   150
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-JV      9/23/2017    1    18:33.17  137
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-JV         9/9/2017     1    17:55.3   136
Bruno Tassari           11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    37   18:31.6   137
Daniel Asher            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    35   18:14.21  144
Daniel Asher            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   1    17:25.7   138
Daniel Asher            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   66   19:41.6   114
Daniel Asher            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   79   14:39.7   139
Daniel Asher            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    20   18:01.5   137
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    55   18:31.01  139
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   101  17:53.2   129
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   64   19:27.8   119
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   49   14:18.1   147
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    11   17:29.1   147
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    14   18:16.39  143
Kazuki Katoh            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     15   17:58.9   134
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    38   18:31.7   137
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester Co          10/30/2016   72   19:08.80  127
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   45   18:32.60  136
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Inv-Var C     10/8/2016    103  14:37.4   140
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    48   19:44.1   113
Kazuki Katoh            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V2      9/24/2016    14   18:14.6   143
Walter Jake Coleman          01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     18   17:30.5   144
Ward Bandsma            11   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave Mania-2    9/8/2018     22   17:43.0   140
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          NXR New York Open       11/25/2017   97   19:32.7   118
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    28   18:08.00  146
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Westchester County      10/28/2017   62   17:23.3   139
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   45   18:52.3   131
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   52   14:19.5   146
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Scarsdale Invite        10/6/2017    8    17:16.1   152
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    20   18:35.48  136
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Warwick Wave-V2         9/9/2017     17   18:01.3   134
Ward Bandsma            10   01-A   Scarsdale          Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    70   19:17.4   122
Josh Tetro              12   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     67   21:28.6   73
Josh Tetro              11   01-B   Somers             Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   48   19:27.5   119
Josh Tetro              11   01-B   Somers             St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    109  19:15.69  126
Josh Tetro              11   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    39   14:44.00  139
Josh Tetro              11   01-B   Somers             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    92   19:02.0   123
Josh Tetro              11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     16   18:16.19  138
Matthew Reimann         11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     32   20:00.2   103
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    31   18:05.41  147
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Westchester County      10/28/2017   46   17:07.7   144
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Section 1 Coach-JV      10/21/2017   2    18:30.7   138
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Manhattan East St       10/14/2017   143  14:22.4   145
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    79   18:42.29  137
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    42   14:48.70  137
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    74   18:47.0   128
Matthew Reimann         10   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     19   18:26.07  134
Michael Altieri         11   01-B   Somers             Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    48   15:00.20  133
Michael Altieri         11   01-B   Somers             Wayne Invite-D2         9/16/2017    65   18:35.0   132
Michael Altieri         11   01-B   Somers             Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     18   18:25.69  134
Aidan O'Connell         11   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     25   17:45.52  129
Brendan Strey           11   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     17   17:16.52  138
Jack Balk               11   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     35   18:31.27  114
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    27   18:07.66  146
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   20   16:56.3   147
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   20   17:56.3   149
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   43   14:12.0   149
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    9    14:41.83  152
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    11   15:12.78  129
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    8    17:57.3   133
Jack Balk               10   01-A   Suffern            Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     8    17:43.0   133
Matt Reichner           11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    69   18:44.44  134
Matt Reichner           11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   10   17:42.7   132
Matthew Audi            11   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     19   17:22.93  136
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    58   18:34.48  138
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   18   16:50.4   149
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   36   18:40.8   134
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    1    15:05.09  144
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    15   15:15.71  127
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    10   18:01.9   131
Matthew Audi            10   01-A   Suffern            Bear Mountain JV        9/9/2017     3    18:17.8   121
Matthew Audi            9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/5/2016    34   18:24.6   140
Matthew Audi            9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   33   17:32.9   140
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    68   18:44.17  134
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   38   17:48.0   130
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   53   19:14.4   123
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   23   14:38.3   139
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    23   15:21.08  139
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Inv-So           9/23/2017    18   15:23.55  125
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-JV       9/16/2017    9    17:58.3   133
Ryan Giardina           10   01-A   Suffern            Bear Mountain JV        9/9/2017     1    18:02.2   126
Thomas Czerwinski       12   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     16   17:15.96  139
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    43   18:23.27  141
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/26/2017   26   17:09.7   143
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   28   18:18.2   142
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Var G         10/14/2017   69   14:29.3   143
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    20   15:16.83  140
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Invite           9/23/2017    47   14:58.70  134
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-VA       9/16/2017    23   17:17.3   146
Thomas Czerwinski       11   01-A   Suffern            Bear Mountain Inv       9/9/2017     11   17:56.1   128
Thomas Czerwinski       10   01-A   Suffern            Rockland County         10/28/2016   37   17:42.7   137
Thomas Czerwinski       10   01-A   Suffern            Sec One Coaches-V3      10/16/2016   65   19:28.10  118
Thomas Czerwinski       10   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan Inv-Var G     10/8/2016    86   14:42.9   138
Thomas Czerwinski       10   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Invite           9/24/2016    54   14:52.64  133
Thomas Czerwinski       10   01-A   Suffern            Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    32   17:39.0   139
Travis Delaney          10   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     7    16:32.05  153
Travis Delaney          9    01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    23   17:50.66  152
Travis Delaney          9    01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   3    17:07.5   144
Wes Collins             12   01-A   Suffern            Washingtonville Inv     9/8/2018     21   17:27.62  135
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    66   18:41.13  135
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   9    17:40.4   133
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1 Coach-V2      10/21/2017   72   19:49.3   112
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   50   15:10.4   127
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Grout Run - V2          10/7/2017    28   15:34.73  134
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Xavier Inv-JV           9/23/2017    55   16:54.19  91
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Bear Mountain JV        9/9/2017     6    18:28.1   118
Wes Collins             11   01-A   Suffern            Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    53   18:49.0   132
Brian Curtis            11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    43   18:18.72  143
Brian Curtis            11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   24   17:05.9   144
Brian Curtis            11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   35   18:25.5   140
Brian Curtis            11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   75   14:54.2   133
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    71   19:01.21  129
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   6    17:14.1   141
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   37   18:26.2   139
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   40   14:19.1   147
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-JV       9/23/2017    14   19:08.63  114
Jack Feinberg           11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    46   18:09.8   129
Jack Feinberg           10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   6    17:36.5   139
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    37   18:13.10  145
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/26/2017   11   17:43.0   132
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   58   19:10.0   125
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Var F         10/14/2017   66   14:44.6   137
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    64   18:30.80  141
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Queensbury Inv-Lg       9/23/2017    55   18:15.74  132
Liam Hehir              11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    29   17:36.9   140
Liam Hehir              10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   9    17:47.3   135
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/4/2017    24   17:44.45  154
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/26/2017   14   16:36.1   154
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   25   18:03.7   147
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan JV            10/14/2017   14   14:28.5   143
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         St. Anthonys Invite     10/6/2017    68   18:35.21  139
Patrick Castellano      11   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-VB       9/16/2017    21   17:19.4   146
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/5/2016    58   18:47.5   132
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland County         10/28/2016   23   16:58.2   152
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   31   18:17.80  141
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Manhattan Inv-JV C      10/8/2016    24   14:33.1   141
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffolk Coaches-VA      9/24/2016    34   18:38.09  138
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Suffern Invite-A        9/17/2016    31   17:37.2   140
Patrick Castellano      10   01-B   Tappan Zee         Warwick Wave-JV         9/10/2016    4    18:34.81  122
Patrick Castellano      9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Section 1-Class B       11/7/2015    41   18:35.8   139
Patrick Castellano      9    01-B   Tappan Zee         Rockland Co-JV          10/29/2015   2    17:11.40  148
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    118  21:59.40  69
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Westchester County      10/28/2017   212  20:24.9   79
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   114  22:33.9   57
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    144  21:46.8   55
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Gressler Invite-JV      9/23/2017    84   22:54.66  50
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    62   22:28.8   52
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     115  22:38.34  50
Christopher Felice      11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    61   19:54.9   110
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    73   19:54.91  111
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Westchester County      10/28/2017   127  18:21.8   120
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1 Coach-V3      10/21/2017   80   20:18.4   102
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    129  20:42.6   77
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Dan Purdy Invite        9/16/2017    34   20:12.5   98
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Somers Big Red-D3       9/9/2017     98   21:57.04  64
Marc Helou              11   01-C   Valhalla           Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    67   20:21.2   101
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    58   19:36.07  117
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   126  18:21.3   120
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   55   19:50.8   111
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   81   19:38.2   113
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    105  19:19.0   105
Christopher Bauco       11   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     46   20:06.62  101
Christopher Bauco       10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/5/2016    28   18:42.5   134
Christopher Bauco       10   01-C   Westlake           Westchester Co          10/30/2016   79   19:17.40  124
Christopher Bauco       10   01-C   Westlake           Sec One Coaches-V1      10/16/2016   58   18:57.10  128
Christopher Bauco       10   01-C   Westlake           Woodlands Invite        10/1/2016    25   18:44.7   133
Christopher Pagan       11   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-2        9/8/2018     30   19:52.3   106
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1-Class C       11/4/2017    30   18:37.61  136
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Westchester County      10/28/2017   65   17:28.0   138
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Section 1 Coach-V4      10/21/2017   29   18:53.0   130
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Brewster Bear V2        10/7/2017    28   17:29.7   141
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Gressler Invite-V1      9/23/2017    33   19:09.33  125
Christopher Pagan       10   01-C   Westlake           Somers Big Red-D2       9/9/2017     11   18:06.63  141
Andrew Schick           12   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     56   19:41.7   109
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    109  19:46.72  113
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Westchester Co-JV       10/28/2017   22   18:31.4   117
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   87   19:59.2   108
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   59   18:56.7   127
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    22   15:48.70  130
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    21   19:38.09  115
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    56   18:22.4   125
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     29   18:40.74  129
Andrew Schick           11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    86   19:47.6   112
Jacob Furry             12   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     46   19:20.2   116
Jacob Furry             11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   64   19:16.1   123
Jacob Furry             11   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   52   18:48.9   130
Jacob Furry             11   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    29   20:12.02  104
Jacob Furry             11   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     18   18:10.85  139
Jacob Furry             11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    46   18:42.7   134
Justin Baez             11   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-1        9/8/2018     15   18:22.6   135
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    60   18:37.08  137
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   86   17:43.7   132
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   39   18:32.1   137
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   38   18:23.2   138
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - V1          10/7/2017    20   15:31.20  136
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    10   18:40.82  134
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     30   18:43.37  129
Justin Baez             10   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    65   19:09.6   125
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class A       11/4/2017    70   18:46.48  134
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Westchester County      10/28/2017   97   17:51.9   130
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1 Coach-V1      10/21/2017   56   19:06.6   126
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Byram Hills Bobcat      10/14/2017   62   19:08.9   123
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Grout Run - JV          10/7/2017    11   15:57.74  127
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Gressler Invite-V2      9/23/2017    19   19:24.36  120
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Suffern Invite-VC       9/16/2017    73   19:14.4   107
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Somers Big Red-D1       9/9/2017     59   19:49.56  106
Sam Brown               11   01-A   White Plains       Section 1-Class         11/5/2016    66   19:10.6   124